Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1 | Turun Suunnistajat (10) | 1:44:44 | Ingunn Fristad | 21:23 | ||
2 | Ulricehamns OK (1) | +36 | Jenny Johansson | 20:58 | ||
3 | Tampereen Pyrintö (8) | +2:03 | Saila Kinni | 22:10 | ||
4 | Halden SK (34) | +3:58 | Maria Hoffman | 22:31 | ||
5 | Nydalens SK (6) | +4:07 | Elisabeth Ingvaldsen | 21:28 | ||
6 | Koo-Vee (57) | +4:51 | Pinja Satri | 21:48 | ||
7 | OK77 (27) | +6:48 | Raisa Sell | 23:59 | ||
8 | OK Denseln (47) | +6:59 | Ida Lindkvist | 23:12 | ||
9 | NTNUI (12) | +7:10 | Marianne Riddervold | 20:30 | ||
10 | Espoon Suunta (32) | +7:12 | Susanna Honkanen | 20:37 | ||
11 | OK Skogsfalken (21) | +7:13 | Sofia Olsson | 22:38 | ||
12 | Pargas IF (13) | +7:17 | Hanna Heiskanen | 23:28 | ||
13 | Asikkalan Raikas (7) | +7:30 | Sirkka-Liisa Huusari | 20:48 | ||
14 | Tullinge SK (29) | +7:43 | Lina Karlberg | 24:35 | ||
15 | Domnarvets GoIF (5) | +7:47 | Dana Brozkova | 20:41 | ||
16 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (36) | +7:53 | Mia Taini | 24:24 | ||
17 | IF Thor (31) | +7:54 | Annica Gustafsson | 22:40 | ||
18 | Leksands OK (16) | +8:07 | Petra Thomasson | 21:19 | ||
19 | Delta (63) | +8:49 | Laura Leijola | 24:21 | ||
20 | MS Parma (20) | +9:29 | Anniina Paronen | 25:52 | ||
21 | Järfälla OK (59) | +9:31 | Kristin Löfgren | 25:07 | ||
22 | orienteering.ch (252) | +9:43 | Karin Wegmueller | 26:21 | ||
23 | Fredrikstad SK (22) | +9:49 | Emma Johansson | 21:43 | ||
24 | Baekkelagets SK (4) | +9:53 | Marte Balchen | 21:31 | ||
25 | IFK Moras OK (19) | +9:54 | Rose-Marie Forslund | 21:56 | ||
26 | OK Hällen (38) | +10:14 | Emma Öberg | 26:41 | ||
27 | Stora Tuna IK 2 (108) | +10:16 | Johanna Maxen | 26:59 | ||
28 | OK Pan Århus (506) | +10:21 | Gry Johannsen | 27:35 | ||
29 | Lynx (28) | +10:39 | Teresa Kollanen | 25:00 | ||
30 | FK Friskus Varberg (66) | +11:12 | Charlotte Agrell | 28:37 | ||
31 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (17) | +11:34 | Päivi Malmi | 24:17 | ||
32 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (9) | +11:43 | Johanna Jonsson | 23:29 | ||
33 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (23) | +11:47 | Jenny Röjgård | 28:32 | ||
34 | Lappeen Riento (41) | +11:49 | Mia Karvanen | 24:25 | ||
35 | IFK Göteborg (80) | +12:03 | Jenny Christiansson | 27:04 | ||
36 | Nydalens SK 2 (58) | +12:06 | Berge Anja Mo | 26:36 | ||
37 | Västerås SOK (53) | +12:11 | Elin Johansson | 27:12 | ||
38 | IFK Umeå (161) | +12:11 | Lin Thorsell | 27:18 | ||
39 | IF Femman (93) | +12:20 | Yvonne Häggblom | 23:07 | ||
40 | Kalevan Rasti (40) | +12:52 | Marika Piironen | 24:22 | ||
41 | Tullinge SK 2 (60) | +12:55 | Elin Ström | 24:13 | ||
42 | SK Pohjantähti (30) | +12:58 | Tiina Kivelä | 25:41 | ||
43 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (56) | +13:10 | Astra Francke | 23:49 | ||
44 | Pihkaniskat (46) | +13:17 | Anastassia Saranen | 24:54 | ||
45 | Heming-Njård O-lag (316) | +13:22 | Marte Ulvestad | 24:22 | ||
46 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (82) | +13:24 | Johanna Ryynänen | 26:46 | ||
47 | Rastikarhut (2) | +14:09 | Anu Kopra | 23:40 | ||
48 | Sävedalens AIK (24) | +14:21 | Annika Östman | 23:36 | ||
49 | Hiisirasti (25) | +14:23 | Katja Sundell | 25:12 | ||
50 | Kangasala SK 2 (101) | +14:32 | Maija Ojanen | 25:18 | ||
51 | Kangasala SK (26) | +14:36 | Eveliina Muukkonen | 25:13 | ||
52 | Göteborg Majorna OK (175) | +14:40 | Sofia Malmqvist | 25:58 | ||
53 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (61) | +14:43 | Sofia Helt | 25:14 | ||
54 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (128) | +14:51 | Anne Laurila | 25:46 | ||
55 | Främmestads IK (217) | +15:11 | Agnes Abrahamsson | 31:32 | ||
56 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (72) | +15:44 | Mari Väisänen | 26:57 | ||
57 | OK Linne 2 (48) | +15:54 | Annika Björk | 27:37 | ||
58 | IF Thor 2 (88) | +15:54 | Elin Woxlin | 26:30 | ||
59 | Almby IK (201) | +15:57 | Charlotte Wahlström | 26:40 | ||
60 | Hellas (14) | +16:34 | Olga Belozerova | 25:51 | ||
61 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (231) | +16:38 | Stina Öst | 33:41 | ||
62 | Hiisirasti 2 (183) | +16:52 | Laura Salmi | 24:55 | ||
63 | OK Botnia (162) | +17:14 | Linda Björklund | 28:52 | ||
64 | IF Hagen (49) | +17:15 | Anna Widmark | 28:32 | ||
65 | MS Parma 2 (164) | +17:27 | Sanna Laaksonen | 26:49 | ||
66 | Köping-Kolsva OK (94) | +17:29 | Linnea Hedlund | 28:33 | ||
67 | OK Rodhen (274) | +17:30 | Jessica Söllvander | 26:06 | ||
68 | Lillomarka OL (135) | +17:36 | Kristin Åsteböl | 26:42 | ||
69 | Kimito SF (244) | +17:54 | Gun Nordell | 29:37 | ||
70 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (163) | +19:42 | Terhi Hämäläinen | 28:14 | ||
71 | KFUM Örebro OK (55) | +19:43 | Kristin Jacobson | 28:38 | ||
72 | Alfta ÖSA OK (77) | +19:44 | Lina Schols | 30:41 | ||
73 | IFK Lidingö SOK (18) | +19:52 | Linda Sjögren | 28:30 | ||
74 | Kongsberg OL (54) | +19:59 | Christina Kasin | 25:11 | ||
75 | Suunta-Sepot (43) | +20:02 | Hanna Ketamo | 25:38 | ||
76 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (67) | +20:20 | Rodire Sonia | 28:46 | ||
77 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (78) | +20:34 | Veera Posti | 29:10 | ||
78 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (76) | +21:14 | Erika Nilsson | 25:50 | ||
79 | Espoon Suunta 2 (99) | +21:41 | Anni Honkimaa | 24:06 | ||
80 | OK Kolmården (286) | +22:15 | Airi Nikko | 31:01 | ||
81 | Team Yara/Köping-Kolsva 3 (870) | +22:17 | Anastasia Jakovleva | 26:02 | ||
82 | IL Gular (142) | +22:22 | Anja Ragvin | 31:16 | ||
83 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (102) | +22:30 | Tarja Silvennoinen | 25:07 | ||
84 | Lapuan Virkiä (152) | +22:35 | Elina Erkkilä | 28:09 | ||
85 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (117) | +22:47 | Niina Männikkö | 31:17 | ||
86 | Halden SK 3 (70) | +22:49 | Ulrikke Andersen | 27:49 | ||
87 | IL Gneist (193) | +22:51 | Solveig Loköen Knudsen | 29:11 | ||
88 | Delta 2 (153) | +22:55 | Paula Porkka | 25:21 | ||
89 | Keravan Urheilijat (39) | +22:55 | Mirva Salminen | 24:57 | ||
90 | MS Parma 4 (156) | +23:02 | Anna-Sofia Vainio | 28:40 | ||
91 | Löten OL (112) | +23:04 | Lene Godager | 24:48 | ||
92 | Rånäs OK (167) | +23:26 | Rebecca Björrenhoff | 28:05 | ||
93 | Sundbybergs IK (430) | +23:31 | Linda Lövhammer | 28:58 | ||
94 | Långhundra IF (288) | +23:33 | Emma Åhman | 32:53 | ||
95 | OK Ravinen (50) | +23:34 | Theres Ericsson | 24:16 | ||
96 | Raumar OL (547) | +23:51 | Elin Krogstad | 31:00 | ||
97 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (115) | +23:53 | Henna Siren | 26:40 | ||
98 | IFK Moras OK 2 (44) | +23:54 | Doris Larsson | 28:52 | ||
99 | OK Skogshjortarna-Kullingsh (500) | +23:55 | Hanna Johansson | 27:52 | ||
100 | Närpes OK 2 (184) | +23:57 | Pernilla Backlund | 25:08 | ||
101 | Ronneby OK (122) | +24:11 | Ann-Christine Nero | 31:27 | ||
102 | Hagaby GoIF (111) | +24:23 | Elin Winblad | 32:41 | ||
103 | Domnarvets GoIF 2 (35) | +24:28 | Eva Elfving | 25:22 | ||
104 | Vivill-Storvik (223) | +24:30 | Jennie Runesson | 25:11 | ||
105 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (75) | +24:47 | Diana Sarmiala | 27:35 | ||
106 | Järla IF OK (104) | +24:53 | Ellen Jansson | 29:24 | ||
107 | Lappeen Riento 2 (127) | +24:56 | Johanna Tuosa | 29:39 | ||
108 | Skogslöparna (85) | +24:59 | Lisa Nordin | 34:54 | ||
109 | SK Vuoksi (52) | +25:17 | Lea Nenonen | 30:57 | ||
110 | Haninge SOK (181) | +25:23 | Jessica Vuori | 34:06 | ||
111 | Halmstad OK (83) | +25:25 | Susanna Adamsson | 26:59 | ||
112 | Olavin Rasti (71) | +25:34 | Hanna Kosonen | 28:55 | ||
113 | Sundsvalls OK (126) | +25:50 | Malin Andersson | 26:57 | ||
114 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (105) | +25:52 | Anniina Niiranen | 26:02 | ||
115 | Tullinge SK 4 (282) | +26:02 | Josefin Persson | 34:08 | ||
116 | Hyvinkään Rasti (123) | +26:06 | Paula Partanen | 29:18 | ||
117 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (90) | +26:19 | Angelica Lindqvist | 30:09 | ||
118 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (92) | +26:24 | Sari Nurmela | 25:15 | ||
119 | OK Alehof-Lessebo OK (540) | +26:37 | Lotta Nilsson | 30:36 | ||
120 | Koo-Vee 2 (118) | +26:59 | Marika Hara | 27:21 | ||
121 | Hauhon Sisu (137) | +27:03 | Marjut Rolig | 34:07 | ||
122 | Paimion Rasti 2 (37) | +27:30 | Matleena Lindeqvist | 27:02 | ||
123 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (144) | +27:35 | Eva-Lena Ericsson | 34:43 | ||
124 | Lunds OK (218) | +27:54 | Anna Olsson | 25:40 | ||
125 | Kangasala SK 3 (116) | +27:59 | Jonna Asukas | 29:00 | ||
126 | OK Skogsfalken 2 (239) | +28:01 | Lena Persson | 26:34 | ||
127 | Järla IF OK 2 (865) | +28:09 | Yvonne Rogell | 28:36 | ||
128 | OK Hällen 2 (255) | +28:12 | Ida Hedman | 28:00 | ||
129 | OK Denseln 2 (199) | +28:34 | Maria Gunnarsson | 27:14 | ||
130 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima (198) | +28:38 | Outi Borgenström | 28:45 | ||
131 | FossumGrane (131) | +28:44 | Siri Svendsen | 27:47 | ||
132 | Oriveden Ponnistus (292) | +28:46 | Taina Uotila | 27:30 | ||
133 | OK Raseborg (328) | +29:01 | Minna Pienimäki | 34:29 | ||
134 | Ljungskile FK (178) | +29:15 | Jenny Johansson | 31:50 | ||
135 | Rastivarsat (96) | +29:17 | Hanna Laine | 30:20 | ||
136 | Rasti-Kurikka (342) | +29:21 | Maarika Taipalus | 27:36 | ||
137 | Kangasala SK 5 (238) | +29:27 | Noora Palm | 27:34 | ||
138 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (298) | +29:27 | Karin Johansson | 27:01 | ||
139 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (113) | +29:33 | Heidi Arjamaa | 27:08 | ||
140 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (185) | +29:39 | Maija Koivisto | 27:22 | ||
141 | Linköpings OK (130) | +29:42 | Amanda Almen | 27:44 | ||
142 | Gävle OK (120) | +29:52 | Emma Andersson | 30:38 | ||
143 | Sandefjord OK (221) | +30:31 | Anette Blix | 29:18 | ||
144 | SOK Viljan/Kalmar OK (248) | +30:48 | Josefine Carlsson | 26:49 | ||
145 | Klyftamo (160) | +30:52 | Jenny Larsson | 31:41 | ||
146 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (260) | +31:20 | Saanamari Manneri | 28:55 | ||
147 | Kangasniemen Kalske (177) | +31:40 | Leena Sippo | 30:03 | ||
148 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (360) | +31:41 | Minna Truhponen | 31:48 | ||
149 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 2 (196) | +31:43 | Caroline Sjökvist | 29:12 | ||
150 | Fredrikstad SK 2 (140) | +32:08 | Henriette Ruud | 30:57 | ||
151 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (147) | +32:17 | Kaija Kekäläinen | 26:01 | ||
152 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (280) | +32:44 | Elli Kosola | 31:33 | ||
153 | Larvik OK (110) | +32:45 | Cecilie Olsen | 33:03 | ||
154 | IF Brahe (296) | +32:49 | Malin Lindell | 32:57 | ||
155 | Rasti-Nokia (139) | +33:32 | Laura Suominen | 27:20 | ||
156 | Skarpnäcks OL (254) | +33:58 | Malin Lönnqvist | 27:34 | ||
157 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (211) | +33:59 | Riitta Ternola | 36:33 | ||
158 | Valkeakosken Haka (106) | +34:18 | Sanni Salonen | 29:17 | ||
159 | Sippurasti (33) | +34:37 | Hilla Loisa | 33:34 | ||
160 | Rastiketut (148) | +34:39 | Heini Rantoja | 34:39 | ||
161 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (215) | +35:38 | Marjo-Riitta Palomäki | 28:56 | ||
162 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (209) | +35:43 | Annica Jansson | 31:01 | ||
163 | Ås-UMB orientering 2 (343) | +36:10 | Selma Lysaker | 34:55 | ||
164 | Mona OK (313) | +36:18 | Ineta Silina | 36:38 | ||
165 | Kristinehamns OK (97) | +36:33 | Linda Nilsson | 32:00 | ||
166 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (206) | +36:38 | Sirpa Lusa | 27:03 | ||
167 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (205) | +36:41 | Zuzana Jiristova | 27:48 | ||
168 | Pargas IF 2 (91) | +36:43 | Charlotte Björklund | 29:13 | ||
169 | Lynx 2 (64) | +36:49 | Annariitta Kottonen | 25:25 | ||
170 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (323) | +36:57 | Anu Markkola | 32:40 | ||
171 | Lillomarka OL 2 (488) | +37:10 | Siri Vilberg | 33:45 | ||
172 | Pietikäisen tähtitiimi (820) | +37:20 | Kirsi Boström | 26:21 | ||
173 | Delta 3 (421) | +37:40 | Saana Orkola | 32:55 | ||
174 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (154) | +38:01 | Hanna Laakso | 31:01 | ||
175 | OK Purva Bridejs (284) | +38:03 | Dina Zobena | 28:14 | ||
176 | OK Kape (45) | +38:09 | Triin Vask | 29:20 | ||
177 | Istrums SK (387) | +38:14 | Karin Holm | 28:41 | ||
178 | Umeå OK (109) | +38:15 | Ulrika Johansson | 36:25 | ||
179 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (258) | +38:20 | Salla Leppänen | 34:06 | ||
180 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (95) | +38:23 | Sonja Kyrölä | 29:17 | ||
181 | Espoon Suunta 5 (285) | +38:28 | Venla Tahvanainen | 30:20 | ||
182 | Lapin Veikot (263) | +38:30 | Raili Turunen | 40:53 | ||
183 | OK77 2 (240) | +38:34 | Anna Zeelig | 31:39 | ||
184 | Suomusjärven Sisu (172) | +38:36 | Kaisa Jääskeläinen | 33:51 | ||
185 | Laitasaaren Veto (455) | +38:40 | Milla Lotvonen | 31:47 | ||
186 | Rasti-Perniö (310) | +38:44 | Erja Vuorinen | 32:19 | ||
187 | Lammin Säkiä (377) | +38:46 | Sanna Veikkola | 31:08 | ||
188 | OK Denseln 4 (326) | +38:47 | Hanna Berggren | 29:26 | ||
189 | Nivalan Urheilijat (165) | +39:01 | Kaisa Saarimaa | 34:04 | ||
190 | MS Parma 6 (427) | +39:03 | Kirsi Laasonen | 31:13 | ||
191 | Koo-Vee 3 (264) | +39:15 | Anna Westerlund | 36:48 | ||
192 | Täby OK 2 (138) | +39:16 | Caroline Johansson | 29:20 | ||
193 | Västerås SOK 2 (133) | +39:21 | Åsa Wiklund | 29:20 | ||
194 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (197) | +39:25 | Hanna Lankinen | 32:49 | ||
195 | OK Fortuna (228) | +39:26 | Rasa Ivanauskaite | 29:52 | ||
196 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (84) | +39:27 | Eeva Lepo | 29:23 | ||
197 | Snättringe SK (300) | +39:36 | Maria Movin | 30:50 | ||
198 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (86) | +39:56 | Elina Runtti | 33:50 | ||
199 | Skattkärrs IF (250) | +39:58 | Hanna Johansson | 31:10 | ||
200 | Västerås SOK 3 (514) | +39:58 | Eva Karlsson | 36:53 |
Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |