< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
201 | Sandefjord OK (221) | +40:28 | Anette Blix | 46:43 | ||
202 | IL Gneist (193) | +40:32 | Solveig Loköen Knudsen | 54:20 | ||
203 | Täby OK 2 (138) | +40:45 | Caroline Johansson | 38:17 | ||
204 | Larvik OK (110) | +40:49 | Cecilie Olsen | 48:35 | ||
205 | Delta 3 (421) | +40:59 | Saana Orkola | 43:42 | ||
206 | Mona OK (313) | +41:01 | Ineta Silina | 48:49 | ||
207 | Paimion Rasti 3 (151) | +41:05 | Mikiko Minagawa | 41:30 | ||
208 | Modum OL (253) | +41:06 | Marianne Sandberg | 48:11 | ||
209 | Nivalan Urheilijat (165) | +41:07 | Kaisa Saarimaa | 43:38 | ||
210 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (154) | +41:08 | Hanna Laakso | 41:36 | ||
211 | OK77 2 (240) | +41:13 | Anna Zeelig | 41:46 | ||
212 | Västerås SOK 2 (133) | +41:16 | Åsa Wiklund | 38:43 | ||
213 | Espoon Suunta 5 (285) | +41:18 | Venla Tahvanainen | 40:38 | ||
214 | OK Purva Bridejs (284) | +41:19 | Dina Zobena | 38:58 | ||
215 | Fredrikstad SK 2 (140) | +41:23 | Henriette Ruud | 47:40 | ||
216 | OK Denseln 3 (188) | +41:23 | Emma Ericsson | 50:14 | ||
217 | Midälva OK (145) | +41:36 | Therese Sahlin | 53:11 | ||
218 | Lammin Säkiä (377) | +41:38 | Sanna Veikkola | 41:28 | ||
219 | Laitasaaren Veto (455) | +41:45 | Milla Lotvonen | 42:20 | ||
220 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (323) | +41:47 | Anu Markkola | 44:58 | ||
221 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (197) | +42:27 | Hanna Lankinen | 43:19 | ||
222 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (84) | +42:27 | Eeva Lepo | 39:51 | ||
223 | OK Denseln 4 (326) | +42:31 | Hanna Berggren | 40:38 | ||
224 | OK Pölva Kobras (134) | +42:39 | Adele Puusalu | 43:31 | ||
225 | Istrums SK (387) | +43:03 | Karin Holm | 40:58 | ||
226 | Oulaisten Taru (782) | +43:12 | Annika Vaara | 39:45 | ||
227 | Tampereen Pyrintö 11 (114) | +43:14 | Hanna Tuomisto | 44:37 | ||
228 | Skattkärrs IF (250) | +43:15 | Hanna Johansson | 41:55 | ||
229 | Kristinehamns OK (97) | +43:17 | Linda Nilsson | 46:12 | ||
230 | Lapin Veikot (263) | +43:20 | Raili Turunen | 53:11 | ||
231 | Suomusjärven Sisu (172) | +43:23 | Kaisa Jääskeläinen | 46:06 | ||
232 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (86) | +43:24 | Elina Runtti | 44:46 | ||
233 | MS Parma 3 (320) | +43:25 | Saana Taimisto | 41:51 | ||
234 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2 (431) | +43:43 | Emma Englid | 38:00 | ||
235 | MS Parma 6 (427) | +44:06 | Kirsi Laasonen | 43:44 | ||
236 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (171) | +44:41 | Julianna Molnar | 41:07 | ||
237 | Rasti-Pielinen (370) | +44:53 | Tarja Kilpeläinen | 40:30 | ||
238 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (495) | +44:53 | Niina Taimisto | 45:42 | ||
239 | IFK Enskede (424) | +45:10 | Martina Forsberg | 48:29 | ||
240 | Snättringe SK (300) | +45:12 | Maria Movin | 43:54 | ||
241 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (344) | +45:20 | Anna Seppänen | 47:54 | ||
242 | OK Södertörn (227) | +45:25 | Towe Norén | 43:56 | ||
243 | Koo-Vee 3 (264) | +45:32 | Anna Westerlund | 50:33 | ||
244 | Hiisirasti 3 (182) | +45:33 | Veera Lähde | 44:22 | ||
245 | Tjällmo-Godegårds Ok (74) | +45:45 | Ella Hurtig | 46:16 | ||
246 | Myggans OS (267) | +45:51 | Anette Persson | 51:24 | ||
247 | Espoon Suunta 4 (687) | +45:53 | Seidi Roine | 42:08 | ||
248 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (205) | +45:54 | Zuzana Jiristova | 44:29 | ||
249 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 (150) | +46:03 | Terhi Harjula | 46:53 | ||
250 | Pihkaniskat 3 (454) | +46:04 | Helena Mäkelä | 37:43 | ||
251 | Alfta ÖSA OK 2 (315) | +46:12 | Sara Hoof | 59:01 | ||
252 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (423) | +46:15 | Katja Kaario | 40:10 | ||
253 | Navi 2 (304) | +46:21 | Kati Korhonen | 41:29 | ||
254 | Yarkiy Mir (309) | +47:15 | Elena Bazanova | 42:42 | ||
255 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (459) | +47:22 | Yvonne Fjordside | 40:15 | ||
256 | Jalasjärven Jalas (261) | +47:23 | Riikka Mansikkaviita | 43:46 | ||
257 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (333) | +47:38 | Riitta Mähönen | 41:59 | ||
258 | Västerås SOK 3 (514) | +47:44 | Eva Karlsson | 52:07 | ||
259 | IK Falken (262) | +47:46 | Gunilla Björklund | 48:07 | ||
260 | Gotlands Bro OK (422) | +47:52 | Frida Boman | 46:53 | ||
261 | Suunta-Sepot 3 (576) | +47:52 | Johanna Ranta | 45:48 | ||
262 | Delta 4 (364) | +47:54 | Jenny Puputti | 53:24 | ||
263 | Lynx 3 (195) | +47:56 | Julia Makhover | 42:16 | ||
264 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (194) | +47:58 | Ulla Ojala | 48:00 | ||
265 | OK Fortuna (228) | +48:12 | Rasa Ivanauskaite | 46:06 | ||
266 | Hernemäen Porina (814) | +48:16 | Anniina Silvennoinen | 54:27 | ||
267 | Skien OK (372) | +48:21 | Anna Berg Skogen | 50:58 | ||
268 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (174) | +48:23 | Salla Salomaa | 54:29 | ||
269 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (256) | +48:31 | Katri Jalovaara | 40:52 | ||
270 | Rastivarsat 2 (232) | +48:37 | Kaija Dahlman | 39:50 | ||
271 | OLC Winterthur (589) | +48:38 | Claudia Neff | 56:06 | ||
272 | Lahden Taimi (442) | +48:45 | Marjaana Andelin | 52:27 | ||
273 | Rasti-Perniö (310) | +49:09 | Erja Vuorinen | 50:12 | ||
274 | OK Orvand (273) | +49:15 | Thea Kaljur | 47:35 | ||
275 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (266) | +49:56 | Tiia Jetsonen | 54:00 | ||
276 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (272) | +49:57 | Katja Sorri | 41:52 | ||
277 | Nydalens SK 3 (861) | +49:58 | Ida Tangen | 54:00 | ||
278 | Järfälla OK 2 (276) | +50:00 | Emelie Norberg | 48:37 | ||
279 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (246) | +50:03 | Päivi Klemelä | 47:53 | ||
280 | Siilin Rasti (373) | +50:05 | Tiina Laininen | 51:26 | ||
281 | MSU (146) | +50:06 | Yanina Roshchina | 48:30 | ||
282 | IL Tyrving 2 (180) | +50:07 | Nicole Eggermann | 49:02 | ||
283 | OK 64 Torpa-Boxholm-Mjölby (269) | +50:09 | Sara Larsson | 57:42 | ||
284 | OK Gulfstream (544) | +50:11 | Nadya Antipova | 55:56 | ||
285 | Littoisten Pirtapiiat (425) | +50:44 | Kirsi Renvall | 44:33 | ||
286 | Eksjö SOK (89) | +50:45 | Anna Johansson | 41:25 | ||
287 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (613) | +50:47 | Järvinen Maarit | 44:55 | ||
288 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (236) | +50:56 | Katja Laurila | 45:28 | ||
289 | Tampereen Pyrintö 15 (341) | +50:58 | Tuire Niemi | 51:36 | ||
290 | Närpes OK 3 (230) | +51:01 | Johanna Svedström | 48:23 | ||
291 | Umeå OK (109) | +51:02 | Ulrika Johansson | 56:40 | ||
292 | Vehkalahden Veikot 5 (411) | +51:02 | Eveliina Koivu | 46:08 | ||
293 | Nord West (141) | +51:02 | Jana Fomenko | 56:01 | ||
294 | Pargas IF 3 (187) | +51:03 | Emma Liljeroth | 48:22 | ||
295 | Kymin Suunnistajat (202) | +51:04 | Marja Töyrylä | 58:50 | ||
296 | Hiisi - Kokemäen Kova-Väki (406) | +51:24 | Sari Lähde | 46:03 | ||
297 | OK Gynge (351) | +51:43 | Annelie Wihlborg | 46:30 | ||
298 | Vakka-Rasti 2 (355) | +51:44 | Helena Raula | 52:44 | ||
299 | IF Thor 3 (242) | +51:50 | Rakol Amman | 39:53 | ||
300 | Kyrös-Rasti (303) | +51:55 | Katja Rauhala | 51:47 | ||
301 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (301) | +52:14 | Miia Karetjoki | 41:18 | ||
302 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (465) | +52:14 | Katja Laakso | 48:39 | ||
303 | Turebergs IF (207) | +52:16 | Lisa Olsson | 1:05:21 | ||
304 | OK Älvsjö Örby (481) | +52:21 | Margareta Wadin | 45:14 | ||
305 | Ringerike OL (143) | +52:25 | Hultgreen Ragnhil Elsrud | 48:26 | ||
306 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 2 (452) | +52:41 | Elina Laaksonen | 49:37 | ||
307 | Rasti 88 (463) | +52:52 | Asta Simola | 46:11 | ||
308 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (400) | +52:53 | Sini Mattila | 42:01 | ||
309 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (259) | +52:59 | Minna Rantala | 50:29 | ||
310 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (327) | +53:01 | Sanna Karjalainen | 42:22 | ||
311 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (356) | +53:02 | Riitta Hämäläinen | 47:16 | ||
312 | Briksnis (390) | +53:14 | Liga Zvirgzde | 51:15 | ||
313 | Epilän Esa (251) | +53:22 | Outi Ruusunen | 44:06 | ||
314 | Leppävaaran Sisu (526) | +53:31 | Iris Karvonen | 52:26 | ||
315 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (472) | +53:35 | Tiina Jussila | 41:03 | ||
316 | Haninge SOK 2 (257) | +53:39 | Ylva Sunesson | 41:14 | ||
317 | MS Parma 5 (329) | +53:40 | Laura Lammila | 43:06 | ||
318 | Eksjö SOK 2 (863) | +53:45 | Sara Bergander | 45:48 | ||
319 | Ähtärin Urheilijat (277) | +53:46 | Hannele Sivén | 47:01 | ||
320 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (305) | +53:50 | Maija Verha | 44:37 | ||
321 | Rastiketut 2 (420) | +53:50 | Eija Rantoja | 46:52 | ||
322 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (129) | +54:00 | Reija Hytönen | 46:58 | ||
323 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (405) | +54:02 | Päivi Kekki | 44:59 | ||
324 | Hirvensalon Heitto (396) | +54:03 | Hely Salmenoja | 46:55 | ||
325 | Sidensjö IK (525) | +54:42 | Josefin Elkdeklint | 47:21 | ||
326 | Rasti-Jussit (268) | +54:49 | Eeva-Liisa Korkeakangas | 47:24 | ||
327 | Perhon Kiri (168) | +54:50 | Terttu Timonen | 45:58 | ||
328 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (324) | +54:57 | Teija Hyvärinen | 43:09 | ||
329 | Ylivieskan Kuula (297) | +55:07 | Merja Jaakola | 49:51 | ||
330 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (419) | +55:12 | Pia Jokinen | 45:45 | ||
331 | Rasti-Lukko (166) | +55:19 | Maija Asikainen | 48:03 | ||
332 | Lappeen Riento 3 (222) | +55:21 | Mari Häsä | 50:13 | ||
333 | Kyrös-Rasti 2 (662) | +55:23 | Elisa Tuomisto | 45:00 | ||
334 | Savon Suunta (723) | +55:26 | Saara Hautala | 48:24 | ||
335 | RasTiimi (368) | +55:55 | Päivi Lassila | 41:12 | ||
336 | Kangasala SK 6 (375) | +56:15 | Marja Sarin | 43:39 | ||
337 | Laihian Luja (233) | +56:24 | Heli Ketola | 1:00:03 | ||
338 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (293) | +56:37 | Maarit Herranen | 45:10 | ||
339 | Västvärmlands OK (169) | +56:38 | Kristina Dersjö | 52:14 | ||
340 | Asikkalan Raikas 3 (335) | +56:40 | Milja Lusila | 45:58 | ||
341 | Kuhmon Peurat (635) | +56:40 | Riikka Kähkönen | 48:45 | ||
342 | Espoon Suunta 8 (773) | +56:54 | Heli Ericsson | 52:27 | ||
343 | Kaakon Rasti (384) | +57:03 | Tiina Niinisaari | 39:27 | ||
344 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK (322) | +57:10 | Lena Graner | 56:12 | ||
345 | RAE ROK (213) | +57:27 | Pilvi-Heli Vettik | 44:51 | ||
346 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (412) | +57:38 | Anni Liimatainen | 49:55 | ||
347 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (397) | +57:53 | Terttu Lahtinen | 50:01 | ||
348 | Rånäs OK 2 (559) | +57:56 | Anna Åhman | 55:54 | ||
349 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (527) | +57:57 | Sari Sundberg | 53:32 | ||
350 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (291) | +58:17 | Vilma Tihilä | 1:03:17 | ||
351 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (270) | +58:18 | Päivikki Pohjola | 44:55 | ||
352 | Enen Orienteringsklubb (319) | +58:23 | Cecilia Eriksson | 45:44 | ||
353 | Orienta-Rost Moscow (210) | +58:24 | Irina Medvedeva | 1:04:44 | ||
354 | Paimion Rasti 4 (389) | +58:25 | Jonna Helin | 55:00 | ||
355 | Akilles OK (336) | +58:26 | Marika Yli-Ikkelä | 49:40 | ||
356 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (353) | +58:28 | Riitta Erkkilä | 55:47 | ||
357 | Laitasaaren Veto 2 (461) | +58:29 | Katariina Raitio | 53:50 | ||
358 | Alatornion Pirkat (361) | +58:30 | Hanna Hookana | 54:00 | ||
359 | Sotkamon Jymy (433) | +58:55 | Katri Kanste | 54:52 | ||
360 | Espoon Suunta 7 (170) | +59:08 | Leena Paatero | 50:33 | ||
361 | Pargas IF 4 (570) | +59:25 | Susanna Lönnberg | 52:20 | ||
362 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (458) | +59:49 | Riina Korjamo | 47:57 | ||
363 | IF Brahe 2 (632) | +1:00:21 | Tiia Porthin | 50:30 | ||
364 | Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistaja (317) | +1:00:24 | Marja Suomalainen | 47:20 | ||
365 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (450) | +1:00:31 | Jenni Aronen | 46:53 | ||
366 | Saarijärven Pullistus (247) | +1:00:33 | Arja Niskakangas | 54:36 | ||
367 | Olavin Rasti 2 (191) | +1:00:38 | Anu Österlund | 1:02:05 | ||
368 | Malax IF (179) | +1:00:40 | Ida Strandberg | 58:39 | ||
369 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (791) | +1:00:44 | Elina Hakkarainen | 47:36 | ||
370 | Lynx 4 (307) | +1:00:48 | Liisa Sundberg | 52:42 | ||
371 | Ärla IF (204) | +1:01:07 | Signe Hokonena | 56:44 | ||
372 | M-real Kirkniemi (491) | +1:01:11 | Kristiina Manninen | 44:29 | ||
373 | HLKS (358) | +1:01:14 | Annette Holmberg | 55:58 | ||
374 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (225) | +1:01:22 | Eeva-Maria Ojajärvi | 43:46 | ||
375 | Tullinge SK 3 (366) | +1:01:35 | Lina Ehn | 41:38 | ||
376 | MS Parma 9 (787) | +1:01:42 | Minna Oinas | 47:27 | ||
377 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (235) | +1:01:44 | Raija Nurmi | 46:22 | ||
378 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (616) | +1:01:46 | Eeva Talvitie | 57:11 | ||
379 | OK Botnia 2 (518) | +1:01:54 | Charlotta Lindvall | 48:17 | ||
380 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (345) | +1:01:58 | Anneli Miettinen | 50:51 | ||
381 | Ulvilan Ura (721) | +1:02:08 | Tuula Kaskinen | 57:58 | ||
382 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (590) | +1:02:19 | Aulikki Korpio | 51:51 | ||
383 | OK Gisle (502) | +1:02:26 | Emma Martinsson | 46:53 | ||
384 | Rastivarsat 3 (394) | +1:02:29 | Tiina Aalto | 53:53 | ||
385 | MS Parma 7 (739) | +1:02:32 | Niina Viljanen | 44:20 | ||
386 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (403) | +1:02:47 | Tuuli Lehtimäki | 49:38 | ||
387 | IL Tyrving 3 (100) | +1:02:49 | Berit Berge | 43:01 | ||
388 | Partiolpk Tampereen Lokit r (489) | +1:03:17 | Leena Valta | 52:18 | ||
389 | OK Orient (214) | +1:03:29 | Charlotta Linnaila | 47:34 | ||
390 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (321) | +1:03:34 | Eija Ihanainen | 59:55 | ||
391 | Keravan Urheilijat 5 (667) | +1:03:44 | Katri Saarinen | 45:43 | ||
392 | SK Vuoksi 2 (474) | +1:04:18 | Taina Lonka | 51:10 | ||
393 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (354) | +1:04:23 | Tuula Sani | 54:11 | ||
394 | Byåsen IL (124) | +1:04:26 | Ane Helgerud | 52:44 | ||
395 | Joutsenon Kullervo (448) | +1:04:51 | Helena Heinola | 51:33 | ||
396 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (749) | +1:05:11 | Jaana Heikkinen | 1:00:45 | ||
397 | Sippurasti 2 (73) | +1:05:13 | Henna Loisa | 46:13 | ||
398 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (505) | +1:05:15 | Minna Lassila | 51:04 | ||
399 | Kuopion Poliisi-Urheilijat (849) | +1:05:15 | Paula Ruotsalainen | 41:08 | ||
400 | SysOpenDigia-OpenX (449) | +1:05:16 | Eija Kestilä | 1:02:34 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |