Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1 | Rasti-Kurikka (24) | 1:05:18 | Sami Löfbacka | 1:05:18 | ||
2 | Stora Tuna IK (21) | +2 | Jan Prochazka | 1:05:20 | ||
3 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (96) | +4 | Fabien Pasquasy | 1:05:22 | ||
4 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (9) | +25 | Håkan Eriksson | 1:05:43 | ||
5 | IFK Lidingö SOK (27) | +51 | Graham Gristwood | 1:06:09 | ||
6 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (4) | +58 | Anders Tiltnäs | 1:06:16 | ||
7 | OK Ilves 2 (544) | +1:01 | Vahur Teppan | 1:06:19 | ||
8 | OK Orion (47) | +1:15 | Wojciech Kowalski | 1:06:33 | ||
9 | Vehkalahden Veikot (1) | +1:16 | Jonne Lehto | 1:06:34 | ||
10 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (15) | +1:17 | Jarno Parkkinen | 1:06:35 | ||
11 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (99) | +1:18 | Jani Nissinen | 1:06:36 | ||
12 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (91) | +1:19 | Ville Uitto | 1:06:37 | ||
13 | Rastivarsat (81) | +1:21 | Denis Grishman | 1:06:39 | ||
14 | OK Saldus (244) | +1:21 | Renars Roze | 1:06:39 | ||
15 | Leksands OK (7) | +1:21 | Patrik Martner | 1:06:39 | ||
16 | Sävedalens AIK (65) | +1:23 | Jonas Palm | 1:06:41 | ||
17 | Göteborg Majorna OK (38) | +1:30 | Anders Axenborg | 1:06:48 | ||
18 | Ronneby OK (61) | +2:44 | Roger Casal-Fernandez | 1:08:02 | ||
19 | Halmstad OK (104) | +3:19 | Erik Johansson | 1:08:37 | ||
20 | Turun Suunnistajat (20) | +3:21 | Jaromir Svihovsky | 1:08:39 | ||
21 | OK Linne (36) | +3:23 | Josef Nordlund | 1:08:41 | ||
22 | OK Njudung (205) | +3:25 | Emil Hjalmarsson | 1:08:43 | ||
23 | Ulricehamns OK (44) | +3:28 | Oskar Svärd | 1:08:46 | ||
24 | Dalaportens OL (161) | +3:28 | Victor Silvemark | 1:08:46 | ||
25 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (46) | +3:29 | Alex Tcherbakov | 1:08:47 | ||
26 | OK Hällen (256) | +3:33 | Robbin Kantarp | 1:08:51 | ||
27 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (56) | +3:34 | Kristaps Jaudzems | 1:08:52 | ||
28 | Nydalens SK (31) | +3:38 | Per Öyvind Stene | 1:08:56 | ||
29 | OK77 (48) | +3:41 | Mikael Donner | 1:08:59 | ||
30 | OK Triangeln (176) | +3:42 | Markus Puusepp | 1:09:00 | ||
31 | IFK Göteborg (17) | +3:43 | Henrik Eliasson | 1:09:01 | ||
32 | Delta 2 (29) | +3:44 | Kari Laine | 1:09:02 | ||
33 | Tullinge SK (94) | +3:46 | Simon Schpbach | 1:09:04 | ||
34 | Vyborg-orientir (148) | +3:51 | Sergey Buliga | 1:09:09 | ||
35 | IF Hagen (259) | +3:52 | Carl Magnusson | 1:09:10 | ||
36 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (503) | +3:52 | Hans Olof Amblie | 1:09:10 | ||
37 | Pro Sport LO (315) | +3:54 | Aleksei Abakumov | 1:09:12 | ||
38 | Vaajakosken Terä (10) | +3:57 | Antti Anttonen | 1:09:15 | ||
39 | Järfälla OK (109) | +3:57 | Anders Boström | 1:09:15 | ||
40 | Pan-Kristianstad (34) | +3:59 | Jakob Lööf | 1:09:17 | ||
41 | NTNUI 2 (141) | +4:01 | Jostein Nörbech | 1:09:19 | ||
42 | OK Kolmården (144) | +4:02 | Mats Röjgård | 1:09:20 | ||
43 | Koo-Vee (103) | +4:05 | Petri Heliö | 1:09:23 | ||
44 | Pihkaniskat (147) | +4:05 | Janne Mononen | 1:09:23 | ||
45 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (60) | +4:06 | Antti Kaivosaari | 1:09:24 | ||
46 | Järla IF OK (69) | +4:07 | Johan Strandberg | 1:09:25 | ||
47 | Gävle OK (55) | +4:13 | Martinelle Markus | 1:09:31 | ||
48 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (136) | +4:17 | Henric Carlsson | 1:09:35 | ||
49 | Hiisirasti (13) | +4:20 | Jussi Uusitalo | 1:09:38 | ||
50 | Hellas (89) | +4:21 | Svajunas Ambrazas | 1:09:39 | ||
51 | Tampereen Pyrintö (3) | +5:06 | Pekka Itävuo | 1:10:24 | ||
52 | OK Älvsjö Örby (357) | +5:07 | Zemgus Zagata | 1:10:25 | ||
53 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (135) | +5:09 | Perttu Sorsa | 1:10:27 | ||
54 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (35) | +5:10 | Michael Sörensen | 1:10:28 | ||
55 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (122) | +5:10 | Martin Pijk | 1:10:28 | ||
56 | Vänersborgs SK (142) | +5:11 | Martin Ivarsson | 1:10:29 | ||
57 | IFK Umeå (75) | +5:12 | Lukas Peterson | 1:10:30 | ||
58 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (162) | +5:12 | Mikko Kivelä | 1:10:30 | ||
59 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (64) | +5:13 | Jarkko Laine | 1:10:31 | ||
60 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (153) | +5:14 | Johan Strand | 1:10:32 | ||
61 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (862) | +5:14 | Michael Stroi | 1:10:32 | ||
62 | OK Ravinen (19) | +5:15 | Martin Lindskog | 1:10:33 | ||
63 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (261) | +5:15 | Martin Pongratz | 1:10:33 | ||
64 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (124) | +5:15 | Petri Paukkunen | 1:10:33 | ||
65 | Lapin Veikot (521) | +5:16 | Johannes Turunen | 1:10:34 | ||
66 | Ylivieskan Kuula (150) | +5:17 | Juha Karstunen | 1:10:35 | ||
67 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (168) | +5:17 | Harri Poutiainen | 1:10:35 | ||
68 | Lynx 2 (173) | +5:20 | Juuso Kujanpää | 1:10:38 | ||
69 | Jalasjärven Jalas (287) | +5:22 | Seppo Koskinen | 1:10:40 | ||
70 | Halden SK 3 (1362) | +5:22 | Jean-Baptiste Bourrin | 1:10:40 | ||
71 | Täby OK (68) | +5:23 | Oskar Sjöberg | 1:10:41 | ||
72 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (284) | +5:24 | Teemu Niskanen | 1:10:42 | ||
73 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (105) | +5:25 | Olli-Jussi Korpinen | 1:10:43 | ||
74 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (188) | +5:25 | Topi Penttinen | 1:10:43 | ||
75 | Norbergs OK (58) | +5:26 | Thomas Gustafsson | 1:10:44 | ||
76 | Rasti-Lukko (79) | +5:26 | Lassi Virtanen | 1:10:44 | ||
77 | Sonkajärven Pahka (406) | +5:26 | Kari Mäkinen | 1:10:44 | ||
78 | Rehns BK (71) | +5:27 | Jesper Lysell | 1:10:45 | ||
79 | Espoon Suunta (83) | +5:28 | Leo Pyymäki | 1:10:46 | ||
80 | IF Femman (88) | +5:28 | Peeter Pihl | 1:10:46 | ||
81 | Delta 3 (70) | +5:29 | Petri Forsman | 1:10:47 | ||
82 | Halden SK (5) | +5:29 | Björn Eriksen | 1:10:47 | ||
83 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (42) | +5:30 | Juri Kirjanov | 1:10:48 | ||
84 | Raumar OL (116) | +5:30 | Eirik Rustad | 1:10:48 | ||
85 | Keravan Urheilijat (102) | +5:31 | Alexey Layshev | 1:10:49 | ||
86 | OK Roslagen 2 (202) | +5:31 | Timmo Tammemäe | 1:10:49 | ||
87 | Hauhon Sisu (169) | +5:33 | Aki Ylitalo | 1:10:51 | ||
88 | Arboga OK (330) | +5:33 | Evgeniy Paladiev | 1:10:51 | ||
89 | IF Femman 2 (421) | +5:33 | Michael Torrkulla | 1:10:51 | ||
90 | Rasti-Pielinen (192) | +5:35 | Pasi Kiiskinen | 1:10:53 | ||
91 | Laitilan Jyske (185) | +5:37 | Mika Lammi | 1:10:55 | ||
92 | Lappeen Riento 3 (208) | +5:39 | Eero Piironen | 1:10:57 | ||
93 | Ärla IF (165) | +5:39 | Emil Andersson | 1:10:57 | ||
94 | Alfta ÖSA OK (402) | +5:42 | Vilius Aleliunas | 1:11:00 | ||
95 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (107) | +5:42 | Petr Vana | 1:11:00 | ||
96 | Pargas IF 2 (126) | +5:44 | Fredrik Bergström | 1:11:02 | ||
97 | Linköpings OK (54) | +5:44 | Martinsson Erik | 1:11:02 | ||
98 | Delta (6) | +5:45 | Lasse Torpo | 1:11:03 | ||
99 | Halden SK 2 (30) | +5:46 | Erik Thorsson | 1:11:04 | ||
100 | Gävle OK 2 (1183) | +5:46 | Åberg Thomas | 1:11:04 | ||
101 | Rastiketut (290) | +5:47 | Antti Hemminki | 1:11:05 | ||
102 | MS Parma (16) | +5:48 | Matti Koivisto | 1:11:06 | ||
103 | MS Parma 3 (84) | +5:48 | Jussi Aumo | 1:11:06 | ||
104 | IF Brahe (151) | +5:50 | Bart Delobel | 1:11:08 | ||
105 | Pellon Ponsi (154) | +5:52 | Juho-Matti Taivainen | 1:11:10 | ||
106 | IK Auseklis (316) | +5:52 | Margers Kietis | 1:11:10 | ||
107 | IFK Umeå 2 (183) | +5:52 | Erik Lind | 1:11:10 | ||
108 | Kristiansand OK (22) | +5:53 | Jostein Andersen | 1:11:11 | ||
109 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (132) | +5:54 | Tomi Silvonen | 1:11:12 | ||
110 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (85) | +5:55 | Tapio Perä | 1:11:13 | ||
111 | OK Tisaren 2 (123) | +5:56 | Daniel Attås | 1:11:14 | ||
112 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (145) | +5:56 | Jonas Nyberg | 1:11:14 | ||
113 | Pargas IF (28) | +5:58 | Robin Fröberg | 1:11:16 | ||
114 | Paimion Rasti (12) | +5:58 | Antti Ryynänen | 1:11:16 | ||
115 | Paganuksen sukuseura (1306) | +6:00 | Jussi Paganus | 1:11:18 | ||
116 | Turun Metsänkävijät (26) | +6:04 | Edgars Bertuks | 1:11:22 | ||
117 | Suomusjärven Sisu (200) | +6:05 | Matti Yliluikki | 1:11:23 | ||
118 | Paimion Rasti 2 (106) | +6:06 | Olli Vesalainen | 1:11:24 | ||
119 | Västerås SOK (57) | +6:08 | Rickard Svensson | 1:11:26 | ||
120 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (41) | +6:09 | Sören Sundblom | 1:11:27 | ||
121 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (98) | +6:10 | Ville Siven | 1:11:28 | ||
122 | IFK Moras OK (14) | +6:11 | Stepan Kodeda | 1:11:29 | ||
123 | Midälva OK (356) | +6:12 | 1:11:30 | |||
124 | IL Tyrving (39) | +6:13 | Björn Ekeberg | 1:11:31 | ||
125 | Lynx (51) | +6:15 | Juuso Metsälä | 1:11:33 | ||
126 | OK Linne 2 (111) | +6:25 | Erik Jonsson | 1:11:43 | ||
127 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (121) | +6:32 | Janne Harju | 1:11:50 | ||
128 | OK Denseln 2 (101) | +6:34 | Johan Lindberg | 1:11:52 | ||
129 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (18) | +6:38 | Andreas Kraas | 1:11:56 | ||
130 | OK Tor (567) | +6:39 | Erik Svahn | 1:11:57 | ||
131 | IK Grane (210) | +6:42 | Pedersen Kristoffe Fiane | 1:12:00 | ||
132 | Kangasala SK (49) | +6:45 | Jani Virta | 1:12:03 | ||
133 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (272) | +6:46 | Tero Koponen-Karisalmi | 1:12:04 | ||
134 | SK Pohjantähti (74) | +6:46 | Jari Hannuksela | 1:12:04 | ||
135 | IFK Moras OK 2 (1157) | +6:47 | Erik Eriksson | 1:12:05 | ||
136 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (359) | +6:48 | Tuomas Hapola | 1:12:06 | ||
137 | OK Denseln (11) | +6:49 | Edvin Karlsson | 1:12:07 | ||
138 | FK Göingarna (241) | +6:54 | Jesper Håkansson | 1:12:12 | ||
139 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (72) | +6:56 | Fredrik Johansson | 1:12:14 | ||
140 | OK Orient 3 (143) | +6:58 | Mårten Bäckman | 1:12:16 | ||
141 | OK Skogsfalken (63) | +6:59 | Daniel Nilsson | 1:12:17 | ||
142 | Tesla Brno (92) | +7:02 | Tomas Udrzal | 1:12:20 | ||
143 | Umeå OK (635) | +7:02 | Johan Fries | 1:12:20 | ||
144 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (1191) | +7:10 | Kari Varis | 1:12:28 | ||
145 | Östmarka OK (62) | +7:13 | Erik Sagvolden | 1:12:31 | ||
146 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (86) | +7:14 | Martin Binder | 1:12:32 | ||
147 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (350) | +7:18 | Arto Holappa | 1:12:36 | ||
148 | Turun Metsänkävijät 7 (642) | +7:25 | Sami Kääriäinen | 1:12:43 | ||
149 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (52) | +7:27 | Antti Turpeinen | 1:12:45 | ||
150 | Black Sea (727) | +7:27 | Roman Bondarenko | 1:12:45 | ||
151 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (53) | +7:29 | Timo Mähönen | 1:12:47 | ||
152 | Kalevan Rasti 6 (231) | +7:29 | Lauri Kontkanen | 1:12:47 | ||
153 | IFK Lidingö SOK 4 (300) | +7:31 | Mattias Balck | 1:12:49 | ||
154 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (117) | +7:31 | Esa Hongell | 1:12:49 | ||
155 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (295) | +7:31 | Heikki Grekelä | 1:12:49 | ||
156 | Hestra IF (197) | +7:32 | Rikard Pentonen | 1:12:50 | ||
157 | Suunta Jyväskylä (131) | +7:33 | Ossi Heikkilä | 1:12:51 | ||
158 | Tjällmo-Godegårds Ok (175) | +7:33 | Jonatan Francn | 1:12:51 | ||
159 | Kalevan Rasti (2) | +7:34 | Philippe Adamski | 1:12:52 | ||
160 | Bäkkelagets SK (23) | +7:35 | Ulf Brenna | 1:12:53 | ||
161 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (152) | +7:35 | Johan Edin | 1:12:53 | ||
162 | Löten OL (767) | +7:35 | Even Skårholen | 1:12:53 | ||
163 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (119) | +7:37 | Antti Kuusela | 1:12:55 | ||
164 | Tarpian Suunta (237) | +7:38 | Aki Ijäs | 1:12:56 | ||
165 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (127) | +7:38 | Tuomo Istolahti | 1:12:56 | ||
166 | OK Roslagen (115) | +7:39 | Mihkel Järveoja | 1:12:57 | ||
167 | Iisu (481) | +7:42 | Seppo Veijola | 1:13:00 | ||
168 | Rånäs OK (158) | +7:43 | Thomas Ohlin | 1:13:01 | ||
169 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (80) | +7:44 | Fredrik Persson | 1:13:02 | ||
170 | Lappeen Riento (66) | +7:47 | Kalle Tiitinen | 1:13:05 | ||
171 | Kristiansand OK 2 (67) | +7:53 | Andreas Höye | 1:13:11 | ||
172 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (245) | +7:55 | Tero Rönkä | 1:13:13 | ||
173 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (134) | +7:57 | Jaakko Leppänen | 1:13:15 | ||
174 | OKS Otwock (554) | +8:05 | Kamil Wlodarczyk | 1:13:23 | ||
175 | Puolangan Ryhti (550) | +8:06 | Teemu Köngäs | 1:13:24 | ||
176 | Skogslöparna 2 (571) | +8:06 | Håkan Persson | 1:13:24 | ||
177 | Navi (45) | +8:07 | Jukka Ukkonen | 1:13:25 | ||
178 | NTNUI 4 (1134) | +8:08 | Ragnar Tonjer | 1:13:26 | ||
179 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (50) | +8:09 | Niklas Serrander | 1:13:27 | ||
180 | Hyvinkään Rasti (100) | +8:09 | Toni Pikkarainen | 1:13:27 | ||
181 | JMFC (509) | +8:10 | Ville Rousu | 1:13:28 | ||
182 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (1345) | +8:10 | Wolfgang Siegert | 1:13:28 | ||
183 | OMIK (815) | +8:10 | Henning Strandhagen | 1:13:28 | ||
184 | NTNUI 3 (419) | +8:11 | Rognstad Asgeir Bakken | 1:13:29 | ||
185 | MS Parma 6 (479) | +8:15 | Juha Hellsten | 1:13:33 | ||
186 | Siilin Rasti (97) | +8:23 | Petri Väänänen | 1:13:41 | ||
187 | IL Gular (93) | +9:12 | Thomas Eyer | 1:14:30 | ||
188 | OK Tisaren (25) | +9:48 | Matt Speake | 1:15:06 | ||
189 | Nydalens SK 2 (146) | +9:54 | Roy Kristiansen | 1:15:12 | ||
190 | Hiisirasti 2 (159) | +9:55 | Vesa Koskinen | 1:15:13 | ||
191 | OK Orient (40) | +9:56 | Esa Huttunen | 1:15:14 | ||
192 | Fet OL (268) | +9:57 | Tom Bergan | 1:15:15 | ||
193 | Metsämannut (1263) | +9:59 | Kimmo Hilli | 1:15:17 | ||
194 | Rasti-Hyry (228) | +10:00 | Juha Partanen | 1:15:18 | ||
195 | Verdal OK (450) | +10:02 | Anton Bjartens | 1:15:20 | ||
196 | Team Ykänharju (511) | +10:04 | Jari Heikkinen | 1:15:22 | ||
197 | M-real Kirkniemi (355) | +10:05 | Jari Nikkinen | 1:15:23 | ||
198 | MS Parma 2 (33) | +10:10 | Jussi Tokola | 1:15:28 | ||
199 | NTNUI (8) | +10:55 | Kristian Kullerud | 1:16:13 | ||
200 | Haninge SOK (1153) | +10:58 | Christoffer Eskilsson | 1:16:16 |
Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |