Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1 | Vehkalahden Veikot (1) | 1:28:36 | Tuomas Mattila | 22:02 | ||
2 | Rasti-Kurikka (24) | +1 | Matti Vainionpää | 23:19 | ||
3 | Stora Tuna IK (21) | +5 | Nils Olsson | 23:21 | ||
4 | IFK Lidingö SOK (27) | +10 | Linus Kaiasajuntti | 22:37 | ||
5 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (15) | +13 | Kimmo Vilska | 22:14 | ||
6 | Sävedalens AIK (65) | +17 | Magnus Carlstedt | 22:12 | ||
7 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (4) | +19 | Isak Bergman | 22:39 | ||
8 | Göteborg Majorna OK (38) | +1:41 | Ola Martner | 23:29 | ||
9 | Leksands OK (7) | +1:46 | Daniel Kaipe | 23:43 | ||
10 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (96) | +1:49 | Michael Wehlin | 25:03 | ||
11 | OK Orion (47) | +1:52 | Rickard Gunnarsson | 23:55 | ||
12 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (99) | +1:54 | Juhani Jetsonen | 23:54 | ||
13 | Pan-Kristianstad (34) | +1:56 | Simon Svensson | 21:15 | ||
14 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (91) | +2:13 | Timo Nurmela | 24:12 | ||
15 | Hiisirasti (13) | +2:23 | Juha Tommila | 21:21 | ||
16 | Ronneby OK (61) | +2:28 | Jon Engkvist | 23:02 | ||
17 | Nydalens SK (31) | +2:30 | Thormod Berg | 22:10 | ||
18 | OK Linne (36) | +2:30 | Jörgen Ohlin | 22:25 | ||
19 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (9) | +2:38 | Stephen Palmer | 25:31 | ||
20 | Ulricehamns OK (44) | +2:42 | Peter Arnesson | 22:32 | ||
21 | Pellon Ponsi (154) | +2:59 | Olli-Markus Taivainen | 20:25 | ||
22 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (46) | +3:00 | Jussi Suna | 22:49 | ||
23 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (503) | +3:03 | Peter Westerberg | 22:29 | ||
24 | Vaajakosken Terä (10) | +3:06 | Timo Joensuu | 22:27 | ||
25 | OK Hällen (256) | +3:08 | Per Öberg | 22:53 | ||
26 | Halmstad OK (104) | +3:09 | Kalle Johansson | 23:08 | ||
27 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (56) | +3:10 | Petri Rintala | 22:54 | ||
28 | OK77 (48) | +3:11 | Jan Donner | 22:48 | ||
29 | Dalaportens OL (161) | +3:13 | Alar Assor | 23:03 | ||
30 | Vyborg-orientir (148) | +3:19 | Alexey Lakhmanov | 22:46 | ||
31 | IF Hagen (259) | +3:30 | Niclas Westerberg | 22:56 | ||
32 | Tullinge SK (94) | +3:38 | Anders Johansson | 23:10 | ||
33 | OK Triangeln (176) | +3:40 | Lauri Sild | 23:16 | ||
34 | Järla IF OK (69) | +3:53 | Thomas Hirter | 23:04 | ||
35 | Koo-Vee (103) | +3:55 | Ari Saarijärvi | 23:08 | ||
36 | Rastivarsat (81) | +3:56 | Mika Tervala | 25:53 | ||
37 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (136) | +3:57 | Mikael Jansson | 22:58 | ||
38 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (60) | +3:58 | Teemu Remonen | 23:10 | ||
39 | Kristiansand OK (22) | +4:05 | Arild Nomeland | 21:30 | ||
40 | OK Denseln (11) | +4:08 | Hans Brolund | 20:37 | ||
41 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (72) | +4:10 | Petter Haraldsson | 20:32 | ||
42 | IFK Göteborg (17) | +4:14 | Erik Engstrand | 23:49 | ||
43 | Turun Metsänkävijät (26) | +4:14 | Jarl Magnus Berge | 21:28 | ||
44 | OK Saldus (244) | +4:18 | Guntars Mankus | 26:15 | ||
45 | Delta 2 (29) | +4:19 | Janne Heikka | 23:53 | ||
46 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (64) | +4:20 | Jarno Salmelin | 22:25 | ||
47 | OK Ravinen (19) | +4:21 | Per-Åke Olsson | 22:24 | ||
48 | Linköpings OK (54) | +4:22 | Bergqvist Ulf | 21:56 | ||
49 | Tampereen Pyrintö (3) | +4:24 | Jouni Mähönen | 22:36 | ||
50 | Pihkaniskat (147) | +4:28 | Tomi Kääriäinen | 23:41 | ||
51 | Halden SK 3 (1362) | +4:29 | Torben Wendler | 22:25 | ||
52 | Ärla IF (165) | +4:30 | Edgars Sparans | 22:09 | ||
53 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (107) | +4:32 | Peter Guterstam | 22:08 | ||
54 | IF Femman (88) | +4:41 | Anders Bäckström | 22:31 | ||
55 | Halden SK (5) | +4:44 | Sami Hämälistö | 22:33 | ||
56 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (18) | +4:45 | Iivo Kotamäki | 21:25 | ||
57 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (122) | +4:49 | Mikko Lassila | 22:57 | ||
58 | Hellas (89) | +4:50 | Maxim Ryabkin | 23:47 | ||
59 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (42) | +4:52 | Ville Sabel | 22:40 | ||
60 | IFK Umeå (75) | +4:53 | Fredrik Åhman | 22:59 | ||
61 | Turun Suunnistajat (20) | +4:58 | Jani Tamminen | 24:55 | ||
62 | IL Tyrving (39) | +5:42 | Espen Weltzien | 22:47 | ||
63 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (132) | +5:44 | Ilkka Peltola | 23:08 | ||
64 | OK Kolmården (144) | +5:44 | Erik Engvall | 25:00 | ||
65 | Ylivieskan Kuula (150) | +5:44 | Jukka Pinola | 23:45 | ||
66 | OK Njudung (205) | +5:47 | Rickard Rosgren | 25:40 | ||
67 | Järfälla OK (109) | +5:51 | Tommy Johansson | 25:12 | ||
68 | Paimion Rasti 2 (106) | +5:59 | Mika Lyytikäinen | 23:11 | ||
69 | Kalevan Rasti (2) | +6:00 | Samuli Launiainen | 21:44 | ||
70 | OK Linne 2 (111) | +6:02 | Mikael Nordström | 22:55 | ||
71 | Norbergs OK (58) | +6:02 | Daniel Blom | 23:54 | ||
72 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (53) | +6:02 | Aaro Asikainen | 21:51 | ||
73 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (41) | +6:03 | Toni Hartvik | 23:12 | ||
74 | Gävle OK (55) | +6:05 | Tynong Anton | 25:10 | ||
75 | NTNUI 2 (141) | +6:07 | Henrik Sigstad | 25:24 | ||
76 | IFK Moras OK (14) | +6:09 | Sebastian Hägler | 23:16 | ||
77 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (153) | +6:09 | Andreas S Johansson | 24:13 | ||
78 | Paimion Rasti (12) | +6:11 | Matti Tahvonen | 23:31 | ||
79 | Alfta ÖSA OK (402) | +6:12 | Donatas Mickus | 23:48 | ||
80 | Raumar OL (116) | +6:13 | Trygve Tömta | 24:01 | ||
81 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (85) | +6:15 | Jukka Erkkilä | 23:38 | ||
82 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (86) | +6:16 | Tapio Haarlaa | 22:20 | ||
83 | Löten OL (767) | +6:17 | Trygve Olsen | 22:00 | ||
84 | MS Parma 3 (84) | +6:20 | Asgeir Mjösund | 23:50 | ||
85 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (168) | +6:26 | Jussi Jalkanen | 24:27 | ||
86 | IF Brahe (151) | +6:27 | Vesa Aaltonen | 23:55 | ||
87 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (145) | +6:28 | Erik Modig | 23:50 | ||
88 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (35) | +6:29 | Jacob Grönnegaard | 24:37 | ||
89 | SK Pohjantähti (74) | +6:30 | Jukka Oikarinen | 23:02 | ||
90 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (80) | +6:33 | Mikael Ingelsson | 22:07 | ||
91 | Västerås SOK (57) | +6:41 | Johan Sundn | 23:51 | ||
92 | Espoon Suunta (83) | +6:43 | Pasi Pohjasvuo | 24:33 | ||
93 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (261) | +6:46 | Eljas Supponen | 24:49 | ||
94 | Jalasjärven Jalas (287) | +6:47 | Jussi Laurila | 24:43 | ||
95 | Rasti-Pielinen (192) | +6:49 | Pekka Sorjonen | 24:32 | ||
96 | Delta (6) | +6:50 | Tuomas Tala | 24:23 | ||
97 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (98) | +6:52 | Jani Ojala | 24:00 | ||
98 | Lapin Veikot (521) | +6:52 | Sami-Petteri Juopperi | 24:54 | ||
99 | Lappeen Riento 3 (208) | +6:57 | Ikka Torniainen | 24:36 | ||
100 | Pargas IF (28) | +7:23 | Sören Nymalm | 24:43 | ||
101 | Täby OK (68) | +7:26 | Johan Lindahl | 25:21 | ||
102 | OK Denseln 2 (101) | +7:27 | Harri Karlsson | 24:11 | ||
103 | Bäkkelagets SK (23) | +7:30 | Öystein Sörensen | 23:13 | ||
104 | Arboga OK (330) | +7:31 | Henrik Törnqvist | 25:16 | ||
105 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (117) | +7:32 | Juha Fränti | 23:19 | ||
106 | Keravan Urheilijat (102) | +7:34 | Teemu Kemppainen | 25:21 | ||
107 | OK Roslagen (115) | +7:37 | Jonas Eklund | 23:16 | ||
108 | Navi (45) | +7:38 | Juha Hyyryläinen | 22:49 | ||
109 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (152) | +7:42 | Martin Hederskog | 23:25 | ||
110 | Hestra IF (197) | +7:46 | Daniel Hjortvall | 23:32 | ||
111 | Lappeen Riento (66) | +7:52 | Matti Maajärvi | 23:23 | ||
112 | Kristiansand OK 2 (67) | +7:55 | Eirik Martens Svendsen | 23:20 | ||
113 | Rastiketut (290) | +8:03 | Tomi Savolainen | 25:34 | ||
114 | Östmarka OK (62) | +8:04 | Istvan Zsebehazy | 24:09 | ||
115 | Rasti-Lukko (79) | +8:29 | Janne Kallioniemi | 26:21 | ||
116 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (359) | +8:31 | Tuomas Uusitalo | 25:01 | ||
117 | OK Skogsfalken (63) | +8:56 | Johan Persson | 25:15 | ||
118 | OK Orient 3 (143) | +8:57 | Pekka Vuorinen | 25:17 | ||
119 | Iisu (481) | +9:00 | Kimmo Kakko | 24:36 | ||
120 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (52) | +9:03 | Jarmo Puttonen | 24:54 | ||
121 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (50) | +9:05 | Jens Molin | 24:14 | ||
122 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (272) | +9:06 | Hannu Helminen | 25:38 | ||
123 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (124) | +9:16 | Janne Nurminen | 27:19 | ||
124 | Lynx 2 (173) | +9:18 | Totte Packalen | 27:16 | ||
125 | Halden SK 2 (30) | +9:20 | Kjetil Björlo | 26:52 | ||
126 | MS Parma (16) | +9:24 | Mikko Heikelä | 26:54 | ||
127 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (135) | +9:27 | Lauri Laine | 27:36 | ||
128 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (105) | +9:38 | Antti-Ville Korhonen | 27:31 | ||
129 | IL Gular (93) | +9:40 | Thierry Matthey | 23:46 | ||
130 | Laitilan Jyske (185) | +9:42 | Jussi Elo | 27:23 | ||
131 | Tesla Brno (92) | +9:43 | Martin Stepanek | 25:59 | ||
132 | Rehns BK (71) | +9:44 | Patrik Blom | 27:35 | ||
133 | Siilin Rasti (97) | +9:44 | Markku Siponen | 24:39 | ||
134 | Hauhon Sisu (169) | +9:47 | Mikko Lepistö | 27:32 | ||
135 | IFK Umeå 2 (183) | +9:48 | Markus Andersson | 27:14 | ||
136 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (127) | +9:49 | Eero Koski | 25:29 | ||
137 | Suunta Jyväskylä (131) | +9:50 | Jouni Mäkäräinen | 25:35 | ||
138 | Pargas IF 2 (126) | +9:56 | Jussi Mäkelä | 27:30 | ||
139 | Hyvinkään Rasti (100) | +9:57 | Janne Salomäki | 25:06 | ||
140 | IF Femman 2 (421) | +10:05 | Mika Lehtonen | 27:50 | ||
141 | Suomusjärven Sisu (200) | +10:07 | Mika Kerkola | 27:20 | ||
142 | FK Göingarna (241) | +10:08 | Magnus Granqvist | 26:32 | ||
143 | Umeå OK (635) | +10:13 | Andreas Eriksson | 26:29 | ||
144 | OK Orient (40) | +10:16 | Svante Nilsson | 23:38 | ||
145 | Hiisirasti 2 (159) | +10:24 | Juho Uotila | 23:47 | ||
146 | OK Tisaren (25) | +10:26 | Magnus Persson | 23:56 | ||
147 | MS Parma 2 (33) | +10:29 | Eero Pietilä | 23:37 | ||
148 | NTNUI 4 (1134) | +10:34 | Björingsöy Simen A | 25:44 | ||
149 | NTNUI 3 (419) | +10:37 | Samuelsen Öystein Jaren | 25:44 | ||
150 | Fredrikstad SK (43) | +10:39 | Per Olaussen | 22:58 | ||
151 | NTNUI (8) | +10:40 | Rune Strandberg | 23:03 | ||
152 | OK Tor (567) | +10:55 | Nils Wistrand | 27:34 | ||
153 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (1191) | +10:56 | Olli-Pekka Tolvanen | 27:04 | ||
154 | IFK Moras OK 2 (1157) | +10:58 | Björn Wrahme | 27:29 | ||
155 | OK Ilves 2 (544) | +10:58 | Tarmo Klaar | 33:15 | ||
156 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (37) | +11:00 | Marko Närvä | 21:01 | ||
157 | Lynx (51) | +11:01 | Aapo Leskinen | 28:04 | ||
158 | Delta 3 (70) | +11:02 | Jarkko Saarinen | 28:51 | ||
159 | MS Parma 6 (479) | +11:06 | Mikko Laavainen | 26:09 | ||
160 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (284) | +11:21 | Matti Keskinarkaus | 29:15 | ||
161 | OK Älvsjö Örby (357) | +12:01 | Stefan Nordström | 30:12 | ||
162 | Team Ykänharju (511) | +12:11 | Aku Pyymäki | 25:25 | ||
163 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (350) | +12:35 | Markku Heikka | 28:35 | ||
164 | Vänersborgs SK (142) | +12:45 | Daniel Netz | 30:52 | ||
165 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (113) | +12:51 | Mikael Andersson | 23:21 | ||
166 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (188) | +12:52 | Juha Hirvonen | 30:45 | ||
167 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (119) | +12:53 | Antti Virtanen | 28:34 | ||
168 | OK Roslagen 2 (202) | +12:55 | John Solbreck | 30:42 | ||
169 | Nydalens SK 2 (146) | +12:58 | Öystein Nesse | 26:22 | ||
170 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (87) | +13:40 | Jani Laine | 23:31 | ||
171 | Rasti 88 (319) | +13:43 | Timo Jaarinen | 24:08 | ||
172 | Wing OK (78) | +13:45 | Tore B. Berdal | 24:05 | ||
173 | JOKA (258) | +13:47 | Jaan Tarmark | 24:04 | ||
174 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (163) | +13:48 | Daniel Lind | 24:23 | ||
175 | IK Grane (210) | +13:50 | Dani Voreland | 30:26 | ||
176 | Nybro OK (678) | +13:50 | Matias Jonsson | 24:09 | ||
177 | Paganuksen sukuseura (1306) | +13:55 | Ari Paganus | 31:13 | ||
178 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (453) | +14:03 | Vesa Elovaara | 24:44 | ||
179 | Fet OL (268) | +14:05 | Per Ivar Nikolaisen | 27:26 | ||
180 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (239) | +14:08 | Ari Heinola | 24:33 | ||
181 | OK Tyr (118) | +14:27 | Tobias Killman | 26:07 | ||
182 | Anttolan Urheilijat (76) | +14:31 | Jere Pajunen | 25:50 | ||
183 | Nyköpings OK (233) | +14:34 | Oskar Carlborg | 25:07 | ||
184 | OMIK (815) | +14:34 | Stein Erik Berthelsen | 29:42 | ||
185 | Spring Cup OK (822) | +14:34 | Tore Linde | 25:48 | ||
186 | Kangasala SK (49) | +14:38 | Panu Teittinen | 31:11 | ||
187 | Härnösands OK (230) | +14:38 | Benjamin Selling | 24:59 | ||
188 | Rasti-Hyry (228) | +14:43 | Eero Juntunen | 28:01 | ||
189 | Rånäs OK (158) | +14:45 | Jonas Eriksson | 30:20 | ||
190 | Midälva OK (356) | +14:47 | 31:53 | |||
191 | IFK Lidingö SOK 4 (300) | +14:48 | Anders Storbråten | 30:35 | ||
192 | Skogslöparna 2 (571) | +14:50 | Johan Norberg | 30:02 | ||
193 | Pro Sport LO (315) | +14:55 | Andrei Kuokkanen | 34:19 | ||
194 | Tarpian Suunta (237) | +15:01 | Tommi Haakana | 30:41 | ||
195 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (245) | +15:17 | Jussi Lassila | 30:40 | ||
196 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (134) | +15:29 | Jussi Silvennoinen | 30:50 | ||
197 | Sonkajärven Pahka (406) | +15:31 | Pentti Shnoro | 33:23 | ||
198 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (196) | +16:23 | Mikko Salonen | 26:15 | ||
199 | Bulgaria Team (280) | +16:26 | Erik Blomgren | 25:58 | ||
200 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (403) | +16:28 | Severi Eerola | 24:35 |
Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |