Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (4) | 2:05:45 | Isak Bergman | 59:29 | ||
2 | Rasti-Kurikka (24) | +2 | Matti Vainionpää | 1:00:29 | ||
3 | Stora Tuna IK (21) | +13 | Nils Olsson | 1:00:38 | ||
4 | IFK Lidingö SOK (27) | +1:59 | Linus Kaiasajuntti | 1:01:35 | ||
5 | Vehkalahden Veikot (1) | +2:02 | Tuomas Mattila | 1:01:13 | ||
6 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (15) | +2:04 | Kimmo Vilska | 1:01:14 | ||
7 | OK Triangeln (176) | +2:53 | Lauri Sild | 59:38 | ||
8 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (72) | +2:55 | Petter Haraldsson | 56:26 | ||
9 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (64) | +3:24 | Jarno Salmelin | 58:38 | ||
10 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (46) | +3:31 | Jussi Suna | 1:00:29 | ||
11 | Vaajakosken Terä (10) | +3:35 | Timo Joensuu | 1:00:05 | ||
12 | Delta 2 (29) | +3:36 | Janne Heikka | 1:00:19 | ||
13 | Kristiansand OK (22) | +3:40 | Arild Nomeland | 58:14 | ||
14 | Göteborg Majorna OK (38) | +3:49 | Ola Martner | 1:02:46 | ||
15 | Halmstad OK (104) | +3:52 | Kalle Johansson | 1:01:00 | ||
16 | Pellon Ponsi (154) | +3:56 | Olli-Markus Taivainen | 58:31 | ||
17 | Turun Metsänkävijät (26) | +3:59 | Jarl Magnus Berge | 58:22 | ||
18 | Pan-Kristianstad (34) | +4:00 | Simon Svensson | 1:00:28 | ||
19 | OK Linne (36) | +4:02 | Jörgen Ohlin | 1:01:06 | ||
20 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (503) | +4:06 | Peter Westerberg | 1:00:41 | ||
21 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (60) | +4:08 | Teemu Remonen | 1:00:29 | ||
22 | Tampereen Pyrintö (3) | +4:10 | Jouni Mähönen | 59:31 | ||
23 | Nydalens SK (31) | +4:10 | Thormod Berg | 1:00:59 | ||
24 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (91) | +4:13 | Timo Nurmela | 1:03:21 | ||
25 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (18) | +5:41 | Iivo Kotamäki | 59:30 | ||
26 | Ulricehamns OK (44) | +5:46 | Peter Arnesson | 1:02:45 | ||
27 | OK Orion (47) | +5:46 | Rickard Gunnarsson | 1:04:58 | ||
28 | Järla IF OK (69) | +5:48 | Thomas Hirter | 1:02:08 | ||
29 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (9) | +5:50 | Stephen Palmer | 1:05:52 | ||
30 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (56) | +5:53 | Petri Rintala | 1:02:46 | ||
31 | Kalevan Rasti (2) | +5:54 | Samuli Launiainen | 58:47 | ||
32 | Leksands OK (7) | +5:56 | Daniel Kaipe | 1:05:02 | ||
33 | Sävedalens AIK (65) | +6:17 | Magnus Carlstedt | 1:05:21 | ||
34 | Ronneby OK (61) | +7:00 | Jon Engkvist | 1:04:43 | ||
35 | IFK Moras OK (14) | +7:02 | Sebastian Hägler | 1:01:18 | ||
36 | Löten OL (767) | +7:03 | Trygve Olsen | 59:55 | ||
37 | Alfta ÖSA OK (402) | +7:09 | Donatas Mickus | 1:01:54 | ||
38 | Pargas IF (28) | +7:10 | Sören Nymalm | 1:01:39 | ||
39 | Hiisirasti (13) | +7:12 | Juha Tommila | 1:03:19 | ||
40 | Ärla IF (165) | +7:12 | Edgars Sparans | 1:02:00 | ||
41 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (96) | +7:13 | Michael Wehlin | 1:07:36 | ||
42 | Norbergs OK (58) | +7:14 | Daniel Blom | 1:02:15 | ||
43 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (35) | +7:15 | Jacob Grönnegaard | 1:02:32 | ||
44 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (42) | +7:17 | Ville Sabel | 1:02:14 | ||
45 | Delta (6) | +7:21 | Tuomas Tala | 1:02:03 | ||
46 | Tullinge SK (94) | +7:26 | Anders Johansson | 1:04:07 | ||
47 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (86) | +7:40 | Tapio Haarlaa | 1:00:53 | ||
48 | Halden SK (5) | +7:45 | Sami Hämälistö | 1:02:43 | ||
49 | Paimion Rasti (12) | +7:49 | Matti Tahvonen | 1:02:18 | ||
50 | IFK Göteborg (17) | +7:50 | Erik Engstrand | 1:04:34 | ||
51 | Vyborg-orientir (148) | +8:08 | Alexey Lakhmanov | 1:04:44 | ||
52 | Paimion Rasti 2 (106) | +8:13 | Mika Lyytikäinen | 1:02:34 | ||
53 | SK Pohjantähti (74) | +8:14 | Jukka Oikarinen | 1:01:55 | ||
54 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (41) | +8:14 | Toni Hartvik | 1:02:32 | ||
55 | Rastivarsat (81) | +8:20 | Mika Tervala | 1:07:26 | ||
56 | OK Hällen (256) | +9:06 | Per Öberg | 1:06:00 | ||
57 | Raumar OL (116) | +9:11 | Trygve Tömta | 1:04:08 | ||
58 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (98) | +9:16 | Jani Ojala | 1:03:33 | ||
59 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (80) | +9:17 | Mikael Ingelsson | 1:02:00 | ||
60 | Halden SK 3 (1362) | +9:17 | Torben Wendler | 1:04:22 | ||
61 | Gävle OK (55) | +9:19 | Tynong Anton | 1:05:33 | ||
62 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (136) | +9:22 | Mikael Jansson | 1:05:32 | ||
63 | OK Orient (40) | +9:34 | Svante Nilsson | 1:00:05 | ||
64 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (99) | +9:34 | Juhani Jetsonen | 1:08:43 | ||
65 | IF Femman (88) | +9:40 | Anders Bäckström | 1:04:39 | ||
66 | OK Ravinen (19) | +9:41 | Per-Åke Olsson | 1:04:53 | ||
67 | Turun Suunnistajat (20) | +10:43 | Jani Tamminen | 1:07:49 | ||
68 | OK Roslagen (115) | +10:46 | Jonas Eklund | 1:03:34 | ||
69 | MS Parma (16) | +10:48 | Mikko Heikelä | 1:05:27 | ||
70 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (37) | +10:49 | Marko Närvä | 57:59 | ||
71 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (50) | +10:53 | Jens Molin | 1:03:11 | ||
72 | IL Tyrving (39) | +10:58 | Espen Weltzien | 1:05:12 | ||
73 | Halden SK 2 (30) | +11:00 | Kjetil Björlo | 1:05:41 | ||
74 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (53) | +11:00 | Aaro Asikainen | 1:03:58 | ||
75 | Västerås SOK (57) | +11:02 | Johan Sundn | 1:05:21 | ||
76 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (85) | +11:04 | Jukka Erkkilä | 1:05:36 | ||
77 | Koo-Vee (103) | +11:05 | Ari Saarijärvi | 1:07:27 | ||
78 | Lapin Veikot (521) | +11:06 | Sami-Petteri Juopperi | 1:06:17 | ||
79 | IL Gular (93) | +11:07 | Thierry Matthey | 1:02:22 | ||
80 | Rasti-Pielinen (192) | +11:07 | Pekka Sorjonen | 1:05:59 | ||
81 | Bäkkelagets SK (23) | +11:09 | Öystein Sörensen | 1:04:01 | ||
82 | Fredrikstad SK (43) | +11:11 | Per Olaussen | 1:00:39 | ||
83 | OK Denseln 2 (101) | +11:12 | Harri Karlsson | 1:05:05 | ||
84 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (52) | +11:37 | Jarmo Puttonen | 1:04:37 | ||
85 | Pihkaniskat (147) | +11:42 | Tomi Kääriäinen | 1:08:04 | ||
86 | Delta 3 (70) | +11:51 | Jarkko Saarinen | 1:06:49 | ||
87 | Hellas (89) | +11:57 | Maxim Ryabkin | 1:08:03 | ||
88 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (117) | +12:00 | Juha Fränti | 1:04:56 | ||
89 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (145) | +12:04 | Erik Modig | 1:06:35 | ||
90 | Täby OK (68) | +12:12 | Johan Lindahl | 1:07:16 | ||
91 | Dalaportens OL (161) | +12:13 | Alar Assor | 1:09:12 | ||
92 | IF Hagen (259) | +12:15 | Niclas Westerberg | 1:08:50 | ||
93 | Kristiansand OK 2 (67) | +12:18 | Eirik Martens Svendsen | 1:04:52 | ||
94 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (127) | +12:32 | Eero Koski | 1:05:21 | ||
95 | Rastiketut (290) | +12:37 | Tomi Savolainen | 1:07:17 | ||
96 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (124) | +13:10 | Janne Nurminen | 1:08:22 | ||
97 | OK Linne 2 (111) | +13:10 | Mikael Nordström | 1:07:12 | ||
98 | Navi (45) | +13:11 | Juha Hyyryläinen | 1:05:31 | ||
99 | Rehns BK (71) | +13:12 | Patrik Blom | 1:08:12 | ||
100 | MS Parma 2 (33) | +13:15 | Eero Pietilä | 1:03:32 | ||
101 | Hiisirasti 2 (159) | +13:17 | Juho Uotila | 1:03:49 | ||
102 | Iisu (481) | +13:18 | Kimmo Kakko | 1:06:03 | ||
103 | FK Göingarna (241) | +13:22 | Magnus Granqvist | 1:06:55 | ||
104 | Järfälla OK (109) | +13:24 | Tommy Johansson | 1:09:54 | ||
105 | NTNUI 2 (141) | +13:24 | Henrik Sigstad | 1:09:50 | ||
106 | NTNUI (8) | +13:24 | Rune Strandberg | 1:02:56 | ||
107 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (105) | +13:26 | Antti-Ville Korhonen | 1:08:28 | ||
108 | Ylivieskan Kuula (150) | +13:26 | Jukka Pinola | 1:08:36 | ||
109 | IFK Umeå (75) | +13:27 | Fredrik Åhman | 1:08:42 | ||
110 | Suunta Jyväskylä (131) | +13:28 | Jouni Mäkäräinen | 1:06:22 | ||
111 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (152) | +13:30 | Martin Hederskog | 1:06:22 | ||
112 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (272) | +13:30 | Hannu Helminen | 1:07:11 | ||
113 | OK Saldus (244) | +13:36 | Guntars Mankus | 1:12:42 | ||
114 | Hyvinkään Rasti (100) | +13:38 | Janne Salomäki | 1:05:56 | ||
115 | OK Njudung (205) | +13:45 | Rickard Rosgren | 1:10:47 | ||
116 | Lappeen Riento 3 (208) | +14:46 | Ikka Torniainen | 1:09:34 | ||
117 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (153) | +14:49 | Andreas S Johansson | 1:10:02 | ||
118 | Östmarka OK (62) | +14:51 | Istvan Zsebehazy | 1:08:05 | ||
119 | Laitilan Jyske (185) | +14:53 | Jussi Elo | 1:09:43 | ||
120 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (163) | +14:56 | Daniel Lind | 1:02:40 | ||
121 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (168) | +14:57 | Jussi Jalkanen | 1:10:07 | ||
122 | Linköpings OK (54) | +14:58 | Bergqvist Ulf | 1:09:41 | ||
123 | Jalasjärven Jalas (287) | +15:11 | Jussi Laurila | 1:10:16 | ||
124 | IF Brahe (151) | +15:13 | Vesa Aaltonen | 1:09:50 | ||
125 | Tesla Brno (92) | +15:16 | Martin Stepanek | 1:08:41 | ||
126 | Hestra IF (197) | +15:25 | Daniel Hjortvall | 1:08:20 | ||
127 | Keravan Urheilijat (102) | +15:28 | Teemu Kemppainen | 1:10:24 | ||
128 | Lynx 2 (173) | +15:29 | Totte Packalen | 1:10:36 | ||
129 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (135) | +15:33 | Lauri Laine | 1:10:51 | ||
130 | MS Parma 3 (84) | +15:34 | Asgeir Mjösund | 1:10:13 | ||
131 | Espoon Suunta (83) | +15:36 | Pasi Pohjasvuo | 1:10:35 | ||
132 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (122) | +15:36 | Mikko Lassila | 1:10:53 | ||
133 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (284) | +15:39 | Matti Keskinarkaus | 1:10:42 | ||
134 | Hauhon Sisu (169) | +15:40 | Mikko Lepistö | 1:10:34 | ||
135 | IFK Umeå 2 (183) | +15:42 | Markus Andersson | 1:10:17 | ||
136 | OK Skogsfalken (63) | +15:45 | Johan Persson | 1:09:13 | ||
137 | Arboga OK (330) | +15:47 | Henrik Törnqvist | 1:10:41 | ||
138 | Siilin Rasti (97) | +15:49 | Markku Siponen | 1:07:53 | ||
139 | MS Parma 6 (479) | +15:54 | Mikko Laavainen | 1:08:06 | ||
140 | OK Tisaren (25) | +16:56 | Magnus Persson | 1:07:35 | ||
141 | Lynx (51) | +17:20 | Aapo Leskinen | 1:11:32 | ||
142 | NTNUI 4 (1134) | +17:23 | Björingsöy Simen A | 1:09:42 | ||
143 | Nydalens SK 2 (146) | +17:37 | Öystein Nesse | 1:08:10 | ||
144 | Umeå OK (635) | +17:57 | Andreas Eriksson | 1:11:22 | ||
145 | OK Tor (567) | +18:01 | Nils Wistrand | 1:11:49 | ||
146 | Suomusjärven Sisu (200) | +18:04 | Mika Kerkola | 1:12:26 | ||
147 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (261) | +18:29 | Eljas Supponen | 1:13:41 | ||
148 | OK Kolmården (144) | +18:32 | Erik Engvall | 1:14:57 | ||
149 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (191) | +20:13 | Pasi Lehtimäki | 1:03:58 | ||
150 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (196) | +20:14 | Mikko Salonen | 1:07:15 | ||
151 | Vänersborgs SK (142) | +20:16 | Daniel Netz | 1:15:32 | ||
152 | Lappeen Riento (66) | +20:41 | Matti Maajärvi | 1:13:21 | ||
153 | IK Auseklis (316) | +20:45 | Arnis Snore | 1:15:20 | ||
154 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (73) | +20:54 | Joakim Hederskog | 1:05:18 | ||
155 | Nyköpings OK (233) | +21:18 | Oskar Carlborg | 1:09:00 | ||
156 | Spring Cup OK (822) | +21:26 | Tore Linde | 1:09:49 | ||
157 | OK Tyr (118) | +21:37 | Tobias Killman | 1:10:26 | ||
158 | Anttolan Urheilijat (76) | +21:47 | Jere Pajunen | 1:10:15 | ||
159 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (107) | +21:54 | Peter Guterstam | 1:16:39 | ||
160 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (188) | +21:59 | Juha Hirvonen | 1:17:01 | ||
161 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (359) | +22:06 | Tuomas Uusitalo | 1:15:45 | ||
162 | KFUM Örebro OK (59) | +22:11 | Oskar Arlebo | 1:05:01 | ||
163 | Stora Tuna IK 2 (277) | +22:11 | Jonas Olsson | 1:06:24 | ||
164 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (403) | +22:50 | Severi Eerola | 1:08:06 | ||
165 | Bulgaria Team (280) | +22:54 | Erik Blomgren | 1:09:35 | ||
166 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (113) | +22:55 | Mikael Andersson | 1:10:34 | ||
167 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (130) | +22:57 | Olli Väätäinen | 1:06:28 | ||
168 | OK Skogshjortarna (360) | +22:58 | Karl Larsson | 1:09:44 | ||
169 | Kangasala SK (49) | +23:00 | Panu Teittinen | 1:16:42 | ||
170 | IFK Lidingö SOK 4 (300) | +23:01 | Anders Storbråten | 1:15:57 | ||
171 | IFK Moras OK 2 (1157) | +23:37 | Björn Wrahme | 1:17:17 | ||
172 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (119) | +23:40 | Antti Virtanen | 1:16:30 | ||
173 | Fet OL (268) | +23:46 | Per Ivar Nikolaisen | 1:14:16 | ||
174 | OK Pan Århus (32) | +23:53 | Henrik Jörgensen | 1:08:21 | ||
175 | Wing OK (78) | +24:28 | Tore B. Berdal | 1:11:57 | ||
176 | Pro Sport LO (315) | +24:42 | Andrei Kuokkanen | 1:21:15 | ||
177 | Sippurasti (189) | +25:16 | Jukka Tani | 1:12:39 | ||
178 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK (166) | +25:25 | Jan Hollbeck | 1:10:55 | ||
179 | Valkeakosken Haka (82) | +25:29 | Jouni Heinonen | 1:02:14 | ||
180 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (239) | +25:29 | Ari Heinola | 1:13:03 | ||
181 | Vetelin Urheilijat (201) | +25:31 | Kari Tyynelä | 1:07:51 | ||
182 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (87) | +25:33 | Jani Laine | 1:12:33 | ||
183 | Saarijärven Pullistus (253) | +25:35 | Petri Moisio | 1:10:56 | ||
184 | Söderhamns OK (377) | +25:51 | Martin Sundström | 1:11:03 | ||
185 | Ås-UMB orientering (615) | +25:53 | Ola Marius Pedersen | 1:08:44 | ||
186 | Oriveden Ponnistus (282) | +25:57 | Hannu Jarva | 1:12:37 | ||
187 | Bodö og Omegn IF Orienterin (833) | +25:59 | Nils Albert Aamand | 1:08:06 | ||
188 | Centrum OK (182) | +26:02 | Kai Fit Karoli | 1:11:17 | ||
189 | Täby OK 2 (304) | +26:03 | David Kleman | 1:11:29 | ||
190 | Kalixin Kaljamahat (1192) | +26:03 | Mattias Allberg | 1:06:58 | ||
191 | Orienta-Rost Moscow (164) | +26:04 | Sergey Osipov | 1:05:52 | ||
192 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (453) | +26:13 | Vesa Elovaara | 1:14:03 | ||
193 | JOKA (258) | +26:15 | Jaan Tarmark | 1:13:41 | ||
194 | Tjällmo-Godegårds Ok (175) | +26:16 | Johan Sjögren | 1:19:10 | ||
195 | Västerås SOK 2 (220) | +26:17 | Neil Northrop | 1:04:44 | ||
196 | OK Orient 3 (143) | +26:20 | Pekka Vuorinen | 1:19:49 | ||
197 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (249) | +26:21 | Ossi Karvonen | 1:10:41 | ||
198 | Verttuun Namika (339) | +26:23 | Juha-Pekka Harju | 1:10:31 | ||
199 | Fana IL (156) | +26:26 | Memund Daltveit | 1:09:55 | ||
200 | OK Denseln 3 (328) | +26:28 | Jan Berggren | 1:11:55 |
Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |