Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (4) | 3:42:07 | Jon-Are Myhren | 1:28:13 | ||
2 | Vehkalahden Veikot (1) | +1:32 | Simo-Pekka Fincke | 1:27:07 | ||
3 | IFK Lidingö SOK (27) | +1:34 | Johan Näsman | 1:27:22 | ||
4 | Ulricehamns OK (44) | +2:39 | Matthias Niggli | 1:25:22 | ||
5 | Rasti-Kurikka (24) | +2:54 | Mikko Hölsö | 1:31:24 | ||
6 | Delta 2 (29) | +3:20 | Oskari Liukkonen | 1:26:32 | ||
7 | Tampereen Pyrintö (3) | +3:29 | Timo Saarinen | 1:26:03 | ||
8 | Turun Metsänkävijät (26) | +3:30 | Pentti Iso-Markku | 1:26:07 | ||
9 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (46) | +3:30 | Vesa Mäkinen | 1:25:37 | ||
10 | Stora Tuna IK (21) | +3:58 | Pavlo Ushkvarok | 1:32:09 | ||
11 | Kalevan Rasti (2) | +3:59 | Tommi Tölkkö | 1:26:43 | ||
12 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (9) | +4:11 | Lars Åkerman | 1:26:35 | ||
13 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (15) | +4:42 | Sami Vähänen | 1:30:30 | ||
14 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (56) | +4:44 | Olexandr Kratov | 1:27:13 | ||
15 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (60) | +5:32 | Kari Kallio | 1:27:55 | ||
16 | Vaajakosken Terä (10) | +6:23 | Jouni Kahelin | 1:30:00 | ||
17 | Järla IF OK (69) | +6:25 | Jakob Jansson | 1:28:34 | ||
18 | Kristiansand OK (22) | +6:26 | Ivar Haugen | 1:29:03 | ||
19 | OK Orion (47) | +6:27 | Robert Banach | 1:28:50 | ||
20 | Leksands OK (7) | +7:30 | Johan Nordlund | 1:29:55 | ||
21 | Delta (6) | +7:42 | Leonid Novikov | 1:26:37 | ||
22 | Fredrikstad SK (43) | +7:58 | Sindre Östhagen | 1:24:27 | ||
23 | Turun Suunnistajat (20) | +7:59 | Janne Salmi | 1:25:11 | ||
24 | Pellon Ponsi (154) | +8:01 | Seppo Mäkinen | 1:31:07 | ||
25 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (64) | +8:16 | Hannu Saarijärvi | 1:31:25 | ||
26 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (18) | +8:23 | Topi Anjala | 1:23:31 | ||
27 | MS Parma (16) | +8:26 | Mikko Heinonen | 1:23:33 | ||
28 | Halden SK (5) | +8:35 | Erik Axelsson | 1:23:48 | ||
29 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (145) | +8:39 | Alexander Minakov | 1:23:54 | ||
30 | OK Linne (36) | +9:42 | Tomas Stenström | 1:32:23 | ||
31 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (86) | +9:48 | Jukka Miettinen | 1:30:05 | ||
32 | IFK Göteborg (17) | +10:08 | Tobias Noborn | 1:27:47 | ||
33 | Hiisirasti (13) | +10:10 | Timo Mikkola | 1:29:18 | ||
34 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (53) | +10:13 | Anders Åkerman | 1:27:26 | ||
35 | Nydalens SK (31) | +10:23 | Sigve Vågsnes | 1:32:52 | ||
36 | IFK Moras OK (14) | +10:28 | Alexei Bortnik | 1:25:38 | ||
37 | Pargas IF (28) | +10:31 | Simon Fröjdö | 1:29:51 | ||
38 | OK Denseln (11) | +10:33 | Per Brolund | 1:30:08 | ||
39 | Halmstad OK (104) | +11:17 | Anders Carlsson | 1:35:20 | ||
40 | OK77 (48) | +11:31 | Vesa Kankaanpää | 1:35:09 | ||
41 | IF Femman (88) | +12:06 | Robin Bäckström | 1:29:08 | ||
42 | Sävedalens AIK (65) | +12:21 | Osvald Kozak | 1:32:58 | ||
43 | Bäkkelagets SK (23) | +12:22 | Björnar Valstad | 1:29:31 | ||
44 | Göteborg Majorna OK (38) | +12:24 | Magnus Palm | 1:36:24 | ||
45 | OK Orient (40) | +12:28 | Mikko Reitti | 1:30:22 | ||
46 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (35) | +12:30 | Carsten Jörgensen | 1:32:31 | ||
47 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (91) | +12:47 | Jukka-Pekka Katajisto | 1:35:43 | ||
48 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (132) | +13:39 | Timo Ahvenainen | 1:30:37 | ||
49 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (72) | +14:01 | Greger Berglund | 1:38:11 | ||
50 | Pan-Kristianstad (34) | +14:01 | Johan Modig | 1:36:24 | ||
51 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (42) | +14:45 | Jussi-Pekka Kauppi | 1:34:18 | ||
52 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (52) | +15:06 | Lasse Kautto | 1:30:17 | ||
53 | Västerås SOK (57) | +15:07 | Anders Österlund | 1:30:18 | ||
54 | Rastiketut (290) | +15:19 | Teemu Vartiamäki | 1:30:27 | ||
55 | Paimion Rasti (12) | +15:58 | Teemu Väre | 1:35:31 | ||
56 | Gävle OK (55) | +16:12 | Bengtsson Lars-Håkan | 1:34:51 | ||
57 | IFK Umeå (75) | +16:36 | Peter Hemmyr | 1:31:06 | ||
58 | Paimion Rasti 2 (106) | +17:01 | Toni Kukkonen | 1:34:52 | ||
59 | SK Pohjantähti (74) | +17:02 | Timo Karppinen | 1:34:51 | ||
60 | Delta 3 (70) | +17:04 | Harri Räty | 1:32:18 | ||
61 | OK Tisaren (25) | +17:32 | Johan Aronsson | 1:27:57 | ||
62 | Halden SK 2 (30) | +17:33 | Sindre Saksäther | 1:29:30 | ||
63 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (117) | +17:38 | Jaakko Kattilakoski | 1:31:52 | ||
64 | OK Triangeln (176) | +17:39 | Timo Sild | 1:41:43 | ||
65 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (85) | +17:41 | Raino Pesu | 1:34:12 | ||
66 | IL Gular (93) | +17:42 | Rune Nygaard | 1:32:55 | ||
67 | Kristiansand OK 2 (67) | +18:04 | Öystein Pettersen | 1:33:10 | ||
68 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (41) | +18:21 | Jari Sillman | 1:36:07 | ||
69 | OK Skogsfalken (63) | +18:36 | Jonas Pilblad | 1:28:43 | ||
70 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (50) | +18:41 | Tomas Dlabaja | 1:35:54 | ||
71 | MS Parma 2 (33) | +19:16 | Veli-Matti Rintala | 1:33:51 | ||
72 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (37) | +19:31 | Jarno Käyhkö | 1:33:16 | ||
73 | Löten OL (767) | +19:32 | Hans Aleksander Östhagen | 1:39:58 | ||
74 | Rasti-Pielinen (192) | +19:36 | Petri Kiiskinen | 1:31:53 | ||
75 | Rehns BK (71) | +20:12 | Jan Benes | 1:34:48 | ||
76 | Kangasala SK (49) | +20:26 | Petteri Laitinen | 1:23:59 | ||
77 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (136) | +20:28 | Andrew Quin | 1:35:51 | ||
78 | OK Linne 2 (111) | +21:21 | Ulf Troeng | 1:35:52 | ||
79 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (98) | +22:11 | Simo Syrjänen | 1:41:00 | ||
80 | Ronneby OK (61) | +22:32 | Torgny Lindström | 1:41:53 | ||
81 | Tullinge SK (94) | +23:55 | Henrik Persson | 1:39:02 | ||
82 | Norbergs OK (58) | +24:08 | Per Janzon | 1:44:33 | ||
83 | Ylivieskan Kuula (150) | +24:23 | Hannu Oja | 1:37:17 | ||
84 | Östmarka OK (62) | +24:42 | Olav Lundanes | 1:29:19 | ||
85 | Raumar OL (116) | +24:43 | Simen Rustad | 1:42:26 | ||
86 | OK Ravinen (19) | +24:46 | Hans Mård | 1:41:51 | ||
87 | OK Roslagen (115) | +24:56 | Tommy Lindberg | 1:40:05 | ||
88 | Täby OK (68) | +25:00 | Henrik Olsson | 1:38:55 | ||
89 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (99) | +25:01 | Timo Tuovinen | 1:42:38 | ||
90 | IL Tyrving (39) | +25:08 | Vegard Brox | 1:39:22 | ||
91 | Vyborg-orientir (148) | +25:35 | Sergey Mashuk | 1:44:49 | ||
92 | Anttolan Urheilijat (76) | +25:43 | Risto Haikonen | 1:30:47 | ||
93 | Tesla Brno (92) | +26:21 | Radovan Cech | 1:33:04 | ||
94 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (153) | +26:59 | Anders Höije | 1:39:02 | ||
95 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (73) | +26:59 | Mattias Karlsson | 1:31:36 | ||
96 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (96) | +27:00 | Matthias Gilgien | 1:46:07 | ||
97 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (152) | +27:05 | Jonas Birgersson | 1:39:27 | ||
98 | NTNUI (8) | +27:06 | Felix Breitschädel | 1:41:39 | ||
99 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (284) | +27:37 | Marko Vapa | 1:38:00 | ||
100 | Siilin Rasti (97) | +27:38 | Antti Rönnemaa | 1:36:37 | ||
101 | Lynx (51) | +28:43 | Antti Parjanne | 1:39:43 | ||
102 | IFK Umeå 2 (183) | +28:59 | Jiri Jansa | 1:38:24 | ||
103 | Lynx 2 (173) | +29:01 | Markus Kaukonen | 1:38:05 | ||
104 | OK Pan Århus (32) | +29:35 | Rene Rokkjär | 1:32:49 | ||
105 | Hyvinkään Rasti (100) | +29:41 | Sampo Sillanpää | 1:42:13 | ||
106 | MS Parma 3 (84) | +29:55 | Olli Mattila | 1:38:49 | ||
107 | Hestra IF (197) | +30:05 | Rickard Holmqvist | 1:40:29 | ||
108 | Wing OK (78) | +30:35 | Stig Alvestad | 1:31:34 | ||
109 | Vänersborgs SK (142) | +30:46 | David Bejbom | 1:36:48 | ||
110 | Linköpings OK (54) | +30:54 | Adolfsson Markus | 1:40:29 | ||
111 | Hiisirasti 2 (159) | +31:10 | Erik Fabritius | 1:44:13 | ||
112 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (272) | +31:11 | Pasi Raukko | 1:43:27 | ||
113 | Suunta Jyväskylä (131) | +31:23 | Jyrki Jäppinen | 1:43:19 | ||
114 | MS Parma 6 (479) | +31:25 | Marko Suuronen | 1:41:12 | ||
115 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (130) | +31:54 | Jani Sompi | 1:35:37 | ||
116 | KFUM Örebro OK (59) | +32:01 | Per Eklöf | 1:36:59 | ||
117 | NTNUI 4 (1134) | +32:02 | Halvor Saunes | 1:39:41 | ||
118 | IFK Moras OK 2 (1157) | +32:03 | Daniel Perret | 1:34:43 | ||
119 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (188) | +32:08 | Pekka Huusari | 1:32:56 | ||
120 | Stora Tuna IK 2 (277) | +32:09 | Mattias Mårts | 1:36:34 | ||
121 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (107) | +33:05 | Niklas Wrane | 1:36:06 | ||
122 | NTNUI 2 (141) | +33:06 | Espen Fiskum | 1:43:34 | ||
123 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (113) | +33:10 | Peter Nilsson | 1:36:45 | ||
124 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (135) | +33:15 | Lauri Sorsa | 1:40:33 | ||
125 | OK Hällen (256) | +33:18 | Anders Hedman | 1:48:15 | ||
126 | Suomusjärven Sisu (200) | +33:47 | Rauno Hakala | 1:41:15 | ||
127 | IF Brahe (151) | +33:51 | Leif Ena | 1:44:52 | ||
128 | Nyköpings OK (233) | +33:59 | Per Ek | 1:34:56 | ||
129 | OK Denseln 2 (101) | +34:06 | Thomas Persson | 1:49:47 | ||
130 | Hauhon Sisu (169) | +34:33 | Pasi Lehtonen | 1:43:25 | ||
131 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (127) | +34:34 | Tomi Vartiamäki | 1:49:27 | ||
132 | OK Saldus (244) | +34:35 | Atis Reskis | 1:47:03 | ||
133 | Dalaportens OL (161) | +34:46 | Karl Tiselius | 1:41:31 | ||
134 | Navi (45) | +34:49 | Mika Ahola | 1:47:03 | ||
135 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (80) | +35:34 | Jonas Westbom | 1:53:21 | ||
136 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (87) | +36:55 | Robert Heczko | 1:37:15 | ||
137 | Nydalens SK 2 (146) | +37:46 | Kaas Sverre W | 1:47:20 | ||
138 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (191) | +37:55 | Henrik Karelo | 1:42:52 | ||
139 | Keravan Urheilijat (102) | +37:58 | Antti Rusanen | 1:45:53 | ||
140 | Kalixin Kaljamahat (1192) | +38:03 | Olov Vikström | 1:37:06 | ||
141 | Lappeen Riento 3 (208) | +39:13 | Ville Taussi | 1:51:32 | ||
142 | Ås-UMB orientering (615) | +39:21 | Olav Johannes Deelstra | 1:39:18 | ||
143 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (239) | +40:03 | Jarkko Alanissi | 1:39:38 | ||
144 | OK Tyr (118) | +40:06 | Jens Grevillius | 1:39:21 | ||
145 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (249) | +40:06 | Mika Rissanen | 1:39:28 | ||
146 | Järfälla OK (109) | +40:16 | Jonte Alm | 1:52:43 | ||
147 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (261) | +40:20 | Timo Savelainen | 1:47:14 | ||
148 | Alfta ÖSA OK (402) | +40:24 | Christer Carlsson | 1:55:39 | ||
149 | Halden SK 3 (1362) | +40:32 | Hallvard Nordbröden | 1:58:23 | ||
150 | Spring Cup OK (822) | +40:43 | Peter Horstmann | 1:41:40 | ||
151 | Kangasala SK 2 (114) | +40:47 | Jari Hämäläinen | 1:38:46 | ||
152 | Bulgaria Team (280) | +40:54 | Ivaylo Kamenarov | 1:40:20 | ||
153 | Valkeakosken Haka (82) | +40:56 | Leo Laakkonen | 1:40:46 | ||
154 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (119) | +40:58 | Ville Pietilä | 1:40:46 | ||
155 | Centrum OK (182) | +40:59 | Haverstad Sindre Hunter | 1:40:46 | ||
156 | Orienta-Rost Moscow (164) | +41:02 | Oleg Kalinin | 1:40:16 | ||
157 | IF Hagen (259) | +41:03 | Mikael Löving | 1:54:51 | ||
158 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (124) | +41:10 | Timo Parttimaa | 1:50:35 | ||
159 | Sundsvalls OK (128) | +41:15 | markus frödin | 1:37:03 | ||
160 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (105) | +41:20 | Petteri Väänänen | 1:52:32 | ||
161 | Rehns BK 2 (177) | +41:30 | Pär Olofsson | 1:36:46 | ||
162 | Vetelin Urheilijat (201) | +41:42 | Markus Kainu | 1:41:36 | ||
163 | OK Njudung (205) | +41:47 | Christian Hjalmarsson | 1:50:12 | ||
164 | Lappeen Riento (66) | +42:03 | Jussi Taussi | 1:45:32 | ||
165 | Rasti-Lukko (79) | +42:08 | Kari Sinikallas | 1:48:46 | ||
166 | Fana IL (156) | +42:35 | Jan Kocbach | 1:40:19 | ||
167 | Bodö og Omegn IF Orienterin (833) | +42:44 | Carl Henrik Björseth | 1:42:43 | ||
168 | FK Göingarna (241) | +42:45 | Linus Larsson | 1:53:52 | ||
169 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (168) | +42:47 | Pekka Iso-Markku | 1:51:38 | ||
170 | OK Skogshjortarna (360) | +43:27 | Joost Talloen | 1:47:06 | ||
171 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (122) | +43:42 | Markku Laaksonen | 1:53:28 | ||
172 | OK Tisaren 2 (123) | +44:03 | Ivan Forsgren | 1:41:33 | ||
173 | NTNUI 3 (419) | +44:11 | Trond Strandberg | 1:40:24 | ||
174 | Skogslöparna (77) | +44:34 | Stefan Sjölund | 1:39:01 | ||
175 | Espoon Suunta (83) | +44:35 | Turo Väätäinen | 1:54:17 | ||
176 | Nybro OK (678) | +45:05 | Oskar Stensson-Bohman | 1:36:10 | ||
177 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (121) | +45:08 | Teemu Karjalainen | 1:41:45 | ||
178 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (129) | +45:12 | Timo Reiman | 1:39:33 | ||
179 | Arboga OK (330) | +45:42 | Mikhael Fedorov | 1:55:17 | ||
180 | Umeå OK (635) | +46:11 | Clas Fries | 1:54:45 | ||
181 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (359) | +46:41 | Harri Tuliniemi | 1:47:26 | ||
182 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (134) | +46:42 | Jouni Nykänen | 1:44:33 | ||
183 | OK Kolmården (144) | +46:55 | Ola Olsson | 1:52:02 | ||
184 | Jalasjärven Jalas (287) | +46:58 | Juhani Leppälä | 1:53:45 | ||
185 | OK Tor (567) | +47:05 | Björn Wistrand | 1:51:27 | ||
186 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (503) | +47:15 | Idar Brekke | 2:07:07 | ||
187 | Koo-Vee (103) | +47:27 | Timo Kauppila | 1:59:29 | ||
188 | OLC Kapreolo (140) | +47:37 | Lukas Schulthess | 1:32:24 | ||
189 | Lillomarka OL (296) | +47:59 | Steiwer Gaute Hallan | 1:33:34 | ||
190 | Joutsenon Kullervo (90) | +48:13 | Tomi Kurhinen | 1:41:14 | ||
191 | Olavin Rasti (270) | +48:14 | Jarmo Munck | 1:43:19 | ||
192 | Oulun Tarmo (368) | +48:21 | Sami Tirroniemi | 1:40:35 | ||
193 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (163) | +48:30 | Joakim Gunnarsson | 1:55:55 | ||
194 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (196) | +48:32 | Antero Pulli | 1:54:50 | ||
195 | OK KAPA (234) | +48:36 | Gatis Caics | 1:43:38 | ||
196 | IF Femman 2 (421) | +48:40 | Jurgen Einpaul | 1:46:15 | ||
197 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (271) | +48:55 | Esa Kuoppala | 1:41:28 | ||
198 | Pargas IF 2 (126) | +48:57 | Eero-Antti Lonka | 1:44:53 | ||
199 | OK Renen (337) | +49:09 | Anders Bennitz | 1:37:31 | ||
200 | Klyftamo (652) | +49:42 | Gustaf Wennerberg | 1:46:21 |
Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |