Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (4) | 3:33:08 | Jon-Are Myhren | 1:19:14 | ||
2 | IFK Lidingö SOK (27) | +24 | Johan Näsman | 1:17:13 | ||
3 | Rasti-Kurikka (24) | +2:15 | Mikko Hölsö | 1:21:46 | ||
4 | Ulricehamns OK (44) | +2:38 | Matthias Niggli | 1:16:22 | ||
5 | Vehkalahden Veikot (1) | +2:41 | Simo-Pekka Fincke | 1:19:17 | ||
6 | Stora Tuna IK (21) | +3:38 | Pavlo Ushkvarok | 1:22:50 | ||
7 | Kalevan Rasti (2) | +3:42 | Tommi Tölkkö | 1:17:27 | ||
8 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (9) | +3:50 | Lars Åkerman | 1:17:15 | ||
9 | Delta 2 (29) | +4:30 | Oskari Liukkonen | 1:18:43 | ||
10 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (56) | +4:32 | Olexandr Kratov | 1:18:02 | ||
11 | Tampereen Pyrintö (3) | +4:33 | Timo Saarinen | 1:18:08 | ||
12 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (46) | +4:34 | Vesa Mäkinen | 1:17:42 | ||
13 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (35) | +4:36 | Carsten Jörgensen | 1:15:38 | ||
14 | Turun Metsänkävijät (26) | +4:36 | Pentti Iso-Markku | 1:18:14 | ||
15 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (60) | +4:37 | Kari Kallio | 1:18:01 | ||
16 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (15) | +5:39 | Sami Vähänen | 1:22:28 | ||
17 | Kristiansand OK (22) | +6:57 | Ivar Haugen | 1:20:35 | ||
18 | Vaajakosken Terä (10) | +6:59 | Jouni Kahelin | 1:21:37 | ||
19 | Järla IF OK (69) | +7:02 | Jakob Jansson | 1:20:12 | ||
20 | OK Orion (47) | +7:10 | Robert Banach | 1:20:34 | ||
21 | Fredrikstad SK (43) | +7:45 | Sindre Östhagen | 1:15:15 | ||
22 | Pellon Ponsi (154) | +8:07 | Seppo Mäkinen | 1:22:14 | ||
23 | Delta (6) | +8:11 | Leonid Novikov | 1:18:07 | ||
24 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (86) | +8:13 | Jukka Miettinen | 1:19:31 | ||
25 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (18) | +8:20 | Topi Anjala | 1:14:29 | ||
26 | Leksands OK (7) | +8:25 | Johan Nordlund | 1:21:51 | ||
27 | Nydalens SK (31) | +8:27 | Sigve Vågsnes | 1:21:57 | ||
28 | MS Parma (16) | +8:30 | Mikko Heinonen | 1:14:38 | ||
29 | Halmstad OK (104) | +8:32 | Anders Carlsson | 1:23:36 | ||
30 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (145) | +8:47 | Alexander Minakov | 1:15:03 | ||
31 | Halden SK (5) | +8:47 | Erik Axelsson | 1:15:01 | ||
32 | OK Linne (36) | +8:48 | Tomas Stenström | 1:22:30 | ||
33 | IFK Göteborg (17) | +8:55 | Tobias Noborn | 1:17:35 | ||
34 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (64) | +9:14 | Hannu Saarijärvi | 1:23:24 | ||
35 | OK Denseln (11) | +9:17 | Per Brolund | 1:19:53 | ||
36 | Turun Suunnistajat (20) | +9:18 | Janne Salmi | 1:17:31 | ||
37 | IFK Moras OK (14) | +9:27 | Alexei Bortnik | 1:15:38 | ||
38 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (53) | +9:41 | Anders Åkerman | 1:17:55 | ||
39 | Hiisirasti (13) | +9:45 | Timo Mikkola | 1:19:54 | ||
40 | IF Femman (88) | +9:47 | Robin Bäckström | 1:17:50 | ||
41 | OK Orient (40) | +9:48 | Mikko Reitti | 1:18:43 | ||
42 | Sävedalens AIK (65) | +9:49 | Osvald Kozak | 1:21:27 | ||
43 | OK77 (48) | +9:53 | Vesa Kankaanpää | 1:24:32 | ||
44 | Pargas IF (28) | +10:36 | Simon Fröjdö | 1:20:57 | ||
45 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (91) | +11:04 | Jukka-Pekka Katajisto | 1:25:01 | ||
46 | Bäkkelagets SK (23) | +11:06 | Björnar Valstad | 1:19:16 | ||
47 | Pan-Kristianstad (34) | +12:52 | Johan Modig | 1:26:16 | ||
48 | OK Triangeln (176) | +12:53 | Timo Sild | 1:27:58 | ||
49 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (132) | +12:55 | Timo Ahvenainen | 1:20:54 | ||
50 | IL Gular (93) | +12:58 | Rune Nygaard | 1:19:12 | ||
51 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (72) | +13:07 | Greger Berglund | 1:28:18 | ||
52 | Göteborg Majorna OK (38) | +13:13 | Magnus Palm | 1:28:14 | ||
53 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (42) | +13:36 | Jussi-Pekka Kauppi | 1:24:10 | ||
54 | Paimion Rasti (12) | +14:19 | Teemu Väre | 1:24:53 | ||
55 | Västerås SOK (57) | +14:22 | Anders Österlund | 1:20:34 | ||
56 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (52) | +14:23 | Lasse Kautto | 1:20:35 | ||
57 | Rastiketut (290) | +14:30 | Teemu Vartiamäki | 1:20:39 | ||
58 | Gävle OK (55) | +14:33 | Bengtsson Lars-Håkan | 1:24:13 | ||
59 | Norbergs OK (58) | +14:37 | Per Janzon | 1:26:03 | ||
60 | IFK Umeå (75) | +15:55 | Peter Hemmyr | 1:21:26 | ||
61 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (85) | +16:04 | Raino Pesu | 1:23:36 | ||
62 | Paimion Rasti 2 (106) | +16:37 | Toni Kukkonen | 1:25:29 | ||
63 | Löten OL (767) | +17:26 | Hans Aleksander Östhagen | 1:28:53 | ||
64 | SK Pohjantähti (74) | +17:27 | Timo Karppinen | 1:26:17 | ||
65 | Delta 3 (70) | +17:29 | Harri Räty | 1:23:44 | ||
66 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (98) | +17:30 | Simo Syrjänen | 1:27:20 | ||
67 | Rehns BK (71) | +17:35 | Jan Benes | 1:23:12 | ||
68 | Rasti-Pielinen (192) | +17:37 | Petri Kiiskinen | 1:20:55 | ||
69 | OK Tisaren (25) | +18:25 | Johan Aronsson | 1:19:51 | ||
70 | OK Skogsfalken (63) | +18:34 | Jonas Pilblad | 1:19:42 | ||
71 | Halden SK 2 (30) | +18:37 | Sindre Saksäther | 1:21:35 | ||
72 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (41) | +18:39 | Jari Sillman | 1:27:26 | ||
73 | OK Linne 2 (111) | +18:40 | Ulf Troeng | 1:24:12 | ||
74 | Kristiansand OK 2 (67) | +18:41 | Öystein Pettersen | 1:24:48 | ||
75 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (50) | +18:44 | Tomas Dlabaja | 1:26:58 | ||
76 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (117) | +18:46 | Jaakko Kattilakoski | 1:24:01 | ||
77 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (37) | +18:48 | Jarno Käyhkö | 1:23:34 | ||
78 | MS Parma 2 (33) | +18:50 | Veli-Matti Rintala | 1:24:26 | ||
79 | Ronneby OK (61) | +19:48 | Torgny Lindström | 1:30:10 | ||
80 | OK Ravinen (19) | +19:58 | Hans Mård | 1:28:04 | ||
81 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (136) | +20:22 | Andrew Quin | 1:26:46 | ||
82 | Kangasala SK (49) | +21:17 | Petteri Laitinen | 1:15:51 | ||
83 | Raumar OL (116) | +22:18 | Simen Rustad | 1:31:02 | ||
84 | Ylivieskan Kuula (150) | +22:19 | Hannu Oja | 1:26:14 | ||
85 | Tullinge SK (94) | +22:21 | Henrik Persson | 1:28:29 | ||
86 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (99) | +22:24 | Timo Tuovinen | 1:31:02 | ||
87 | OK Roslagen (115) | +23:43 | Tommy Lindberg | 1:29:53 | ||
88 | Vyborg-orientir (148) | +23:52 | Sergey Mashuk | 1:34:07 | ||
89 | NTNUI (8) | +24:45 | Felix Breitschädel | 1:30:19 | ||
90 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (284) | +24:49 | Marko Vapa | 1:26:13 | ||
91 | Anttolan Urheilijat (76) | +24:49 | Risto Haikonen | 1:20:54 | ||
92 | Lynx (51) | +24:52 | Antti Parjanne | 1:26:53 | ||
93 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (152) | +24:53 | Jonas Birgersson | 1:28:16 | ||
94 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (153) | +24:55 | Anders Höije | 1:27:59 | ||
95 | IL Tyrving (39) | +25:12 | Vegard Brox | 1:30:27 | ||
96 | Tesla Brno (92) | +25:19 | Radovan Cech | 1:23:03 | ||
97 | Vänersborgs SK (142) | +25:19 | David Bejbom | 1:22:22 | ||
98 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (80) | +25:21 | Jonas Westbom | 1:34:09 | ||
99 | Täby OK (68) | +25:23 | Henrik Olsson | 1:30:19 | ||
100 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (73) | +25:42 | Mattias Karlsson | 1:21:20 | ||
101 | Östmarka OK (62) | +25:44 | Olav Lundanes | 1:21:22 | ||
102 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (96) | +25:46 | Matthias Gilgien | 1:35:54 | ||
103 | Lynx 2 (173) | +26:00 | Markus Kaukonen | 1:26:05 | ||
104 | IFK Umeå 2 (183) | +26:07 | Jiri Jansa | 1:26:33 | ||
105 | Hestra IF (197) | +26:10 | Rickard Holmqvist | 1:27:35 | ||
106 | Siilin Rasti (97) | +26:25 | Antti Rönnemaa | 1:26:25 | ||
107 | MS Parma 3 (84) | +28:40 | Olli Mattila | 1:28:35 | ||
108 | Hyvinkään Rasti (100) | +28:43 | Sampo Sillanpää | 1:32:16 | ||
109 | Hiisirasti 2 (159) | +29:00 | Erik Fabritius | 1:33:04 | ||
110 | Linköpings OK (54) | +29:11 | Adolfsson Markus | 1:29:47 | ||
111 | OK Denseln 2 (101) | +29:15 | Thomas Persson | 1:35:57 | ||
112 | MS Parma 6 (479) | +29:37 | Marko Suuronen | 1:30:25 | ||
113 | OK Pan Århus (32) | +29:39 | Rene Rokkjär | 1:23:54 | ||
114 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (130) | +29:51 | Jani Sompi | 1:24:35 | ||
115 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (272) | +30:11 | Pasi Raukko | 1:33:28 | ||
116 | Suunta Jyväskylä (131) | +30:17 | Jyrki Jäppinen | 1:33:14 | ||
117 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (113) | +30:20 | Peter Nilsson | 1:24:56 | ||
118 | Wing OK (78) | +31:06 | Stig Alvestad | 1:23:06 | ||
119 | IFK Moras OK 2 (1157) | +31:10 | Daniel Perret | 1:24:51 | ||
120 | Stora Tuna IK 2 (277) | +31:14 | Mattias Mårts | 1:26:40 | ||
121 | Hauhon Sisu (169) | +31:15 | Pasi Lehtonen | 1:31:08 | ||
122 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (188) | +31:16 | Pekka Huusari | 1:23:05 | ||
123 | NTNUI 4 (1134) | +31:18 | Halvor Saunes | 1:29:58 | ||
124 | KFUM Örebro OK (59) | +31:23 | Per Eklöf | 1:27:22 | ||
125 | Dalaportens OL (161) | +31:44 | Karl Tiselius | 1:29:30 | ||
126 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (261) | +31:44 | Timo Savelainen | 1:29:39 | ||
127 | Suomusjärven Sisu (200) | +31:46 | Rauno Hakala | 1:30:15 | ||
128 | Navi (45) | +31:48 | Mika Ahola | 1:35:03 | ||
129 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (135) | +31:54 | Lauri Sorsa | 1:30:13 | ||
130 | IF Brahe (151) | +32:23 | Leif Ena | 1:34:25 | ||
131 | Nyköpings OK (233) | +32:31 | Per Ek | 1:24:29 | ||
132 | OK Hällen (256) | +32:36 | Anders Hedman | 1:38:34 | ||
133 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (127) | +33:26 | Tomi Vartiamäki | 1:39:20 | ||
134 | NTNUI 2 (141) | +33:30 | Espen Fiskum | 1:34:59 | ||
135 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (107) | +33:33 | Niklas Wrane | 1:27:35 | ||
136 | OK Saldus (244) | +34:58 | Atis Reskis | 1:38:27 | ||
137 | Järfälla OK (109) | +35:09 | Jonte Alm | 1:38:37 | ||
138 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (191) | +35:39 | Henrik Karelo | 1:31:37 | ||
139 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (87) | +35:59 | Robert Heczko | 1:27:20 | ||
140 | Lappeen Riento (66) | +36:05 | Jussi Taussi | 1:30:35 | ||
141 | Nydalens SK 2 (146) | +36:10 | Kaas Sverre W | 1:36:45 | ||
142 | Ås-UMB orientering (615) | +36:14 | Olav Johannes Deelstra | 1:27:12 | ||
143 | Keravan Urheilijat (102) | +36:39 | Antti Rusanen | 1:35:35 | ||
144 | FK Göingarna (241) | +37:22 | Linus Larsson | 1:39:30 | ||
145 | Vetelin Urheilijat (201) | +37:25 | Markus Kainu | 1:28:20 | ||
146 | Bodö og Omegn IF Orienterin (833) | +37:26 | Carl Henrik Björseth | 1:28:26 | ||
147 | Alfta ÖSA OK (402) | +37:27 | Christer Carlsson | 1:43:43 | ||
148 | Lappeen Riento 3 (208) | +37:42 | Ville Taussi | 1:41:02 | ||
149 | Kalixin Kaljamahat (1192) | +38:16 | Olov Vikström | 1:28:20 | ||
150 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (105) | +38:39 | Petteri Väänänen | 1:40:52 | ||
151 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (249) | +39:02 | Mika Rissanen | 1:29:25 | ||
152 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (119) | +39:03 | Ville Pietilä | 1:29:52 | ||
153 | Rasti-Lukko (79) | +39:06 | Kari Sinikallas | 1:36:45 | ||
154 | Sundsvalls OK (128) | +39:30 | markus frödin | 1:26:19 | ||
155 | Fana IL (156) | +39:35 | Jan Kocbach | 1:28:20 | ||
156 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (124) | +39:36 | Timo Parttimaa | 1:40:02 | ||
157 | Kangasala SK 2 (114) | +39:38 | Jari Hämäläinen | 1:28:38 | ||
158 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (168) | +39:40 | Pekka Iso-Markku | 1:39:32 | ||
159 | IF Hagen (259) | +39:41 | Mikael Löving | 1:44:30 | ||
160 | Orienta-Rost Moscow (164) | +39:43 | Oleg Kalinin | 1:29:58 | ||
161 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (239) | +39:45 | Jarkko Alanissi | 1:30:21 | ||
162 | Halden SK 3 (1362) | +39:46 | Hallvard Nordbröden | 1:48:38 | ||
163 | OK Tyr (118) | +39:54 | Jens Grevillius | 1:30:10 | ||
164 | OK Njudung (205) | +39:54 | Christian Hjalmarsson | 1:39:20 | ||
165 | Rehns BK 2 (177) | +39:56 | Pär Olofsson | 1:26:13 | ||
166 | Bulgaria Team (280) | +39:59 | Ivaylo Kamenarov | 1:30:26 | ||
167 | Centrum OK (182) | +40:59 | Haverstad Sindre Hunter | 1:31:47 | ||
168 | Spring Cup OK (822) | +41:05 | Peter Horstmann | 1:33:03 | ||
169 | OK Skogshjortarna (360) | +41:26 | Joost Talloen | 1:36:06 | ||
170 | Arboga OK (330) | +42:24 | Mikhael Fedorov | 1:43:00 | ||
171 | Skogslöparna (77) | +42:34 | Stefan Sjölund | 1:28:02 | ||
172 | OK Tisaren 2 (123) | +42:51 | Ivan Forsgren | 1:31:22 | ||
173 | NTNUI 3 (419) | +42:55 | Trond Strandberg | 1:30:09 | ||
174 | Umeå OK (635) | +43:00 | Clas Fries | 1:42:35 | ||
175 | Nybro OK (678) | +43:19 | Oskar Stensson-Bohman | 1:25:25 | ||
176 | OK Kolmården (144) | +43:22 | Ola Olsson | 1:39:30 | ||
177 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (121) | +43:24 | Teemu Karjalainen | 1:31:02 | ||
178 | Espoon Suunta (83) | +43:26 | Turo Väätäinen | 1:44:09 | ||
179 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (122) | +43:44 | Markku Laaksonen | 1:44:31 | ||
180 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (129) | +44:33 | Timo Reiman | 1:29:55 | ||
181 | OK KAPA (234) | +44:40 | Gatis Caics | 1:30:43 | ||
182 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (359) | +44:56 | Harri Tuliniemi | 1:36:42 | ||
183 | OK Tor (567) | +45:16 | Björn Wistrand | 1:40:39 | ||
184 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (196) | +45:28 | Antero Pulli | 1:42:47 | ||
185 | Lillomarka OL (296) | +46:06 | Steiwer Gaute Hallan | 1:22:42 | ||
186 | Joutsenon Kullervo (90) | +46:08 | Tomi Kurhinen | 1:30:10 | ||
187 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (163) | +46:11 | Joakim Gunnarsson | 1:44:37 | ||
188 | Olavin Rasti (270) | +46:12 | Jarmo Munck | 1:32:18 | ||
189 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (403) | +46:13 | Mika Vuorela | 1:37:53 | ||
190 | Jalasjärven Jalas (287) | +46:14 | Juhani Leppälä | 1:44:02 | ||
191 | Söderhamns OK (377) | +46:19 | Joakim Önnemar | 1:38:17 | ||
192 | Koo-Vee (103) | +46:21 | Timo Kauppila | 1:49:24 | ||
193 | SKOB Finnforest Zlin (273) | +46:31 | Murkokoö Sidla | 1:30:14 | ||
194 | Pihkaniskat (147) | +46:42 | Niko Olin | 1:51:30 | ||
195 | OLC Kapreolo (140) | +46:44 | Lukas Schulthess | 1:22:32 | ||
196 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (134) | +46:52 | Jouni Nykänen | 1:35:44 | ||
197 | Klyftamo (652) | +47:04 | Gustaf Wennerberg | 1:34:44 | ||
198 | OK Renen (337) | +47:06 | Anders Bennitz | 1:26:29 | ||
199 | Sippurasti (189) | +47:08 | Jani Söyring | 1:32:53 | ||
200 | Oulun Tarmo (368) | +47:19 | Sami Tirroniemi | 1:30:34 |
Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |