< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
201 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (263) | +1:48:08 | Daniel Blomster | 29:55 | ||
202 | Centrum OK (182) | +1:48:28 | Tandervoll Eivi Stallone | 31:36 | ||
203 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (216) | +1:48:31 | Antti Alppi | 27:18 | ||
204 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (285) | +1:49:21 | Harri Koskinen | 22:15 | ||
205 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (295) | +1:49:38 | Ilpo Pietiläinen | 31:47 | ||
206 | OK Orient 3 (143) | +1:51:05 | Thomas Nyholm | 24:49 | ||
207 | Tjällmo-Godegårds Ok (175) | +1:51:07 | Vidar Sjögren | 25:49 | ||
208 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (271) | +1:51:29 | Juha-Matti Laakso | 22:34 | ||
209 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (257) | +1:51:32 | Ari Koivisto | 26:57 | ||
210 | Västerås SOK 2 (220) | +1:52:46 | Oskar Mikaelsson | 25:58 | ||
211 | Söderhamns OK (377) | +1:52:53 | Jonas Sundberg | 28:31 | ||
212 | Klyftamo (652) | +1:52:54 | Simone Markendahl | 27:59 | ||
213 | OK Kolmården (144) | +1:52:58 | Patrik Bengtsson | 32:08 | ||
214 | Delta 4 (513) | +1:53:35 | Sampsa Tikkala | 27:09 | ||
215 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (453) | +1:53:49 | Kari Heinonen | 26:43 | ||
216 | Bodö og Omegn IF Orienterin (833) | +1:53:56 | Lars Reitan | 38:00 | ||
217 | IFK Lidingö SOK 4 (300) | +1:54:01 | Magnus Johansson | 29:24 | ||
218 | OK Skogshjortarna (360) | +1:54:04 | Martin Fredriksson | 32:39 | ||
219 | Strängnäs Malmby OL (831) | +1:54:28 | Anton Sundin | 25:38 | ||
220 | Rastivarsat 4 (347) | +1:54:28 | Matti Railimo | 26:01 | ||
221 | TJ Sokol Vizovice (252) | +1:54:34 | Ondrej Maly | 37:53 | ||
222 | Järfälla OK (109) | +1:54:47 | Gustav Larson | 24:49 | ||
223 | Järla IF OK 2 (133) | +1:55:56 | Rickard Wass | 41:14 | ||
224 | Delta 9 (279) | +1:55:59 | Panu Huuhtanen | 31:09 | ||
225 | Juvan Urheilijat (318) | +1:56:16 | Eero Hirvonen | 29:19 | ||
226 | OK Tor (567) | +1:56:20 | Pontus Ahonen | 37:17 | ||
227 | Päijät-Rasti (265) | +1:56:48 | Kimmo Vänni | 40:13 | ||
228 | Pargas IF 2 (126) | +1:56:55 | Tony Björk | 30:33 | ||
229 | Modum OL (179) | +1:57:01 | Jörgen Mårtensson | 24:11 | ||
230 | OK Renen (337) | +1:57:02 | Lars Vikström | 26:56 | ||
231 | OK Ilves (274) | +1:57:05 | Kristo Heinmann | 38:24 | ||
232 | Saloisten Reipas (463) | +1:57:06 | Miika Ketonen | 25:13 | ||
233 | Hiisirasti 3 (232) | +1:57:20 | Timo Jukkola | 29:00 | ||
234 | OSI - orientering (248) | +1:57:23 | Lars Aurebekk | 26:46 | ||
235 | Rasti-Nokia (242) | +1:57:26 | Asko Hämäläinen | 26:15 | ||
236 | Köping-Kolsva OK (386) | +1:57:28 | Simon Hedlund | 30:40 | ||
237 | Paimion Rasti 3 (281) | +1:57:30 | Niko-Petteri Salo | 27:51 | ||
238 | Verttuun Namika (339) | +1:57:39 | Timo Hietaoja | 26:59 | ||
239 | Alfta ÖSA OK (402) | +1:58:10 | Stefan Carlsson | 25:07 | ||
240 | Kalixin Kaljamahat (1192) | +1:58:18 | Per Sandberg | 28:03 | ||
241 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (262) | +1:59:15 | Tatu Piiroinen | 27:23 | ||
242 | Lynx 4 (180) | +1:59:18 | Arto Hautamäki | 29:15 | ||
243 | Ex-Legends (396) | +1:59:25 | Mauri Laasonen | 27:26 | ||
244 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (243) | +1:59:46 | Juha Asikainen | 24:46 | ||
245 | Northern Wind (167) | +1:59:51 | Petr Zaslonkin | 24:54 | ||
246 | IF Åland (225) | +2:00:03 | Niklas Böling | 30:07 | ||
247 | Laitilan Jyske (185) | +2:00:19 | Jukka Suominen | 26:25 | ||
248 | IK Trenne (247) | +2:00:21 | Dan Winnberg | 26:33 | ||
249 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (362) | +2:00:28 | Terho Saaristo | 26:36 | ||
250 | OK Nolaskogsarna (207) | +2:00:31 | Mikael Lindnord | 33:30 | ||
251 | Hiiltomiehet (333) | +2:00:46 | Timo Mattila | 26:44 | ||
252 | Norbergs OK 2 (336) | +2:01:01 | Micke Pettersson-Hjelm | 24:40 | ||
253 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (465) | +2:01:46 | Jari-Matti Hiltunen | 31:29 | ||
254 | Metsäliitto Etelä-Suomi (266) | +2:01:47 | Tomi Tasanen | 32:13 | ||
255 | Nostars (240) | +2:01:57 | Timo Hänninen | 29:28 | ||
256 | Rotebro Is (717) | +2:02:21 | Andreas Fredriksson | 24:43 | ||
257 | Fana IL (156) | +2:02:26 | Lasse Solheim | 25:36 | ||
258 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (474) | +2:02:28 | Jussi Latvala | 35:49 | ||
259 | Frol IL (753) | +2:02:33 | Jörgen Fiskum | 25:45 | ||
260 | SK Vuoksi (199) | +2:03:20 | Anssi Juutilainen | 26:00 | ||
261 | Team Ykänharju (511) | +2:03:43 | Timo Ikonen | 29:09 | ||
262 | Ulvilan Ura (520) | +2:04:18 | Ilkka Mansikkamäki | 22:38 | ||
263 | OK Vilse 87 (186) | +2:04:21 | Niklas Thörn | 31:42 | ||
264 | Iisu (481) | +2:04:51 | Kalevi Kivipelto | 36:35 | ||
265 | Akilles OK (292) | +2:06:51 | Filip Johansson | 30:05 | ||
266 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (278) | +2:07:00 | Panu Heiska | 28:29 | ||
267 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (211) | +2:07:18 | Mikko Peltonen | 25:47 | ||
268 | Wing OK 2 (1051) | +2:07:20 | Hans Ch. Skogholt | 28:56 | ||
269 | Keuruun Kisailijat (269) | +2:07:21 | Ari Martikainen | 31:38 | ||
270 | Kuzmolovo OK (223) | +2:07:29 | Serqueri Petrov | 30:04 | ||
271 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (375) | +2:07:35 | Asko Nykänen | 25:52 | ||
272 | OK Klemmingen (309) | +2:07:39 | Joel Hellsten | 27:34 | ||
273 | 10-6-2006 (217) | +2:07:42 | Ronnie Brandberg | 26:04 | ||
274 | Korven Honka (408) | +2:07:44 | olli lehtonen | 29:06 | ||
275 | OK Orion 2 (181) | +2:07:55 | Jon Andersson | 35:07 | ||
276 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (1059) | +2:08:04 | Teijo Oksanen | 29:23 | ||
277 | Täby OK 2 (304) | +2:08:06 | Clemedsson Johan | 39:46 | ||
278 | Espoon Akilles (388) | +2:08:21 | Tuomo Kouti | 28:12 | ||
279 | Kangasala SK 3 (251) | +2:08:31 | Erkki Laukkanen | 31:48 | ||
280 | Vänersborgs SK 2 (1215) | +2:08:39 | Anders Ryvallius | 27:10 | ||
281 | Koskenkorvan Suunta (341) | +2:08:44 | Ville Koskenkorva | 26:57 | ||
282 | Metsämannut (1263) | +2:08:53 | Kari Kantanen | 27:12 | ||
283 | Sundbybergs IK (307) | +2:09:42 | Hans Olsen | 27:30 | ||
284 | Nord West (250) | +2:09:48 | Fedor Krasnienko | 34:53 | ||
285 | Espoon Suunta 3 (172) | +2:10:00 | Sami Louekari | 26:38 | ||
286 | Iisalmen Visa (363) | +2:10:03 | Arto Mähönen | 28:28 | ||
287 | IL Tyrving 3 (1124) | +2:10:20 | Tore Hoff | 26:05 | ||
288 | Joutsenon Kullervo 3 (321) | +2:11:25 | Pasi Poikonen | 26:32 | ||
289 | OK Raseborg (291) | +2:11:38 | Leif Haajanen | 27:37 | ||
290 | Luumäen Rasti (212) | +2:12:25 | Joni Hirvikallio | 23:24 | ||
291 | Black Sea (727) | +2:13:36 | Alexey Leksin | 35:07 | ||
292 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (451) | +2:14:24 | Ville Salonen | 25:17 | ||
293 | Siilin Rasti 2 (301) | +2:14:32 | Antti Kivivuori | 31:16 | ||
294 | JOKA (258) | +2:14:33 | Raivo Pellja | 42:12 | ||
295 | Schwabinger Löwen (480) | +2:14:35 | Fritz Walter | 39:09 | ||
296 | Takas OK 3 (1022) | +2:15:03 | Matas Grigonis | 23:30 | ||
297 | Rasti 88 (319) | +2:15:12 | Jarkko Mäki | 31:07 | ||
298 | SK Vuoksi 2 (254) | +2:15:23 | Simo Sildn | 28:03 | ||
299 | Sundsvalls OK (128) | +2:15:40 | lars henriksson | 26:54 | ||
300 | Savon Suunta (345) | +2:15:42 | Anssi Auvinen | 27:40 | ||
301 | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (668) | +2:16:26 | Jouko Keski-Ojala | 27:12 | ||
302 | Alajärven Ankkurit (461) | +2:17:01 | Ilpo Purola | 32:52 | ||
303 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (283) | +2:17:03 | Ville Kauppi | 29:51 | ||
304 | Koo-Vee 2 (310) | +2:17:04 | Markus Annila | 38:26 | ||
305 | Rakvere OK (570) | +2:17:57 | Erki Kriks | 33:29 | ||
306 | Suomussalmen Rasti (340) | +2:18:17 | Keijo Kanniainen | 38:22 | ||
307 | Umeå OK (635) | +2:18:25 | Christian Bigler | 29:16 | ||
308 | Malax IF (288) | +2:18:36 | Tommy Holmback | 26:50 | ||
309 | Tarpian Suunta (237) | +2:18:48 | Esa Toivonen | 39:25 | ||
310 | Härnösands OK (230) | +2:18:56 | Henrik Bergkvist | 28:19 | ||
311 | Maarian Mahti (446) | +2:19:18 | Juha Kurppa | 27:26 | ||
312 | Kangasala SK 4 (729) | +2:19:22 | Mikko Toivonen | 24:05 | ||
313 | Indre Östfold OK (229) | +2:19:41 | Per Öyvind Steffensen | 27:47 | ||
314 | Skogslöparna 2 (571) | +2:19:51 | Olof Sundin | 38:25 | ||
315 | Lammin Säkiä (235) | +2:19:53 | Jorma Varkila | 27:07 | ||
316 | OLC Kapreolo 2 (312) | +2:19:54 | Leandro Müller | 24:42 | ||
317 | Espoon Suunta 4 (382) | +2:20:00 | Akseli Galkin | 30:19 | ||
318 | OK Denseln 3 (328) | +2:20:24 | Thomas Lilja | 30:29 | ||
319 | Järfälla OK 2 (342) | +2:20:38 | Calle Sundelius | 28:35 | ||
320 | Ranuan Peura (460) | +2:21:58 | Juha Loukusa | 29:54 | ||
321 | Högåkers OK (306) | +2:23:01 | Stefan Nilsson | 33:44 | ||
322 | OK Vöru (805) | +2:23:04 | Andy Karjus | 30:38 | ||
323 | MS Parma 5 (442) | +2:23:05 | Eero-Matti Vainio | 29:29 | ||
324 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (350) | +2:23:14 | Jarmo Holappa | 34:02 | ||
325 | Rastikarhut 4 (499) | +2:24:32 | Pekka Toivanen | 31:22 | ||
326 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (1191) | +2:25:48 | Timo Makkonen | 28:19 | ||
327 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (373) | +2:25:55 | Jani Harju | 27:33 | ||
328 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (472) | +2:25:58 | Klaus Julkunen | 33:59 | ||
329 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (526) | +2:26:05 | Ari Nieminen | 35:39 | ||
330 | OK Purva Bridejs 2 (792) | +2:26:06 | Aigars Kokins | 27:48 | ||
331 | VIGA (443) | +2:26:14 | Ainars Vegeris | 36:52 | ||
332 | Yarkiy Mir 2 (1037) | +2:26:22 | Maksim Borisov | 26:35 | ||
333 | Turun NMKY (476) | +2:27:05 | Juha Nappu | 27:40 | ||
334 | IK Auseklis (316) | +2:27:30 | Guntars Polis | 32:10 | ||
335 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (543) | +2:28:13 | Matti Raula | 21:43 | ||
336 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (449) | +2:28:15 | Harri Mäki | 27:15 | ||
337 | Växjö OK (383) | +2:28:16 | 25:14 | |||
338 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (299) | +2:28:20 | Anssi Raitanen | 26:16 | ||
339 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (134) | +2:30:08 | Heikki Peltola | 24:59 | ||
340 | Byåsen IL (487) | +2:30:09 | Torgeir Aune | 27:05 | ||
341 | Lynx 3 (302) | +2:30:10 | Ville Sundberg | 25:19 | ||
342 | Kangasniemen Kalske (369) | +2:30:10 | Keijo Tarvonen | 27:26 | ||
343 | OK Södertörn (260) | +2:30:17 | Peter Jakobsson | 35:39 | ||
344 | Koskelankylän Riento (349) | +2:30:35 | Harri Posti | 30:52 | ||
345 | IFK Lidingö SOK 5 (1370) | +2:31:07 | 29:52 | |||
346 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (313) | +2:31:19 | Jukka Kemppainen | 27:55 | ||
347 | Turengin Sarastus (322) | +2:31:29 | Timo Ahlroth | 28:39 | ||
348 | Olavin Rasti 2 (445) | +2:32:04 | Mikko Höglund | 24:40 | ||
349 | Kyrös-Rasti (138) | +2:32:18 | Juha Niinimäki | 33:39 | ||
350 | IF Femman 4 (910) | +2:32:18 | Patrick Kronberg | 27:31 | ||
351 | Team Icebug (1283) | +2:32:22 | Janne Hyyppä | 26:44 | ||
352 | Verdal OK (450) | +2:32:23 | Jon Sivertsen | 30:25 | ||
353 | Tierps SOK (343) | +2:32:30 | Jonas Johansson | 33:18 | ||
354 | RasTiimi (439) | +2:32:38 | Juha Karsikas | 38:54 | ||
355 | IF Minken (468) | +2:32:58 | Filip Brunell | 27:27 | ||
356 | Akilles OK 2 (680) | +2:33:23 | Tom Roselius | 27:45 | ||
357 | Väsby OK (332) | +2:34:22 | Björn Rundlöf | 28:31 | ||
358 | OK Hällen 2 (411) | +2:34:57 | Tomas Lundström | 27:24 | ||
359 | Bay Area Orienteering Club (417) | +2:35:27 | Greg Khanlarov | 35:37 | ||
360 | Kontiolahden Urheilijat (353) | +2:36:03 | Harri Mikkonen | 26:45 | ||
361 | OMIK (815) | +2:36:05 | Carl Arild Pedersen | 35:47 | ||
362 | Harju KEK RSK (828) | +2:36:12 | Meelis Mälter | 27:46 | ||
363 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (367) | +2:36:17 | Tobias Eriksson | 31:54 | ||
364 | Vesaisen Pojat (303) | +2:36:36 | Tomi Hankaniemi | 31:59 | ||
365 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (385) | +2:37:15 | Pekka Hintsanen | 31:35 | ||
366 | Fet OL (268) | +2:37:55 | Torgeir Skjönhaug | 37:27 | ||
367 | Medone 2 (1057) | +2:37:58 | Jerry Medone | 34:57 | ||
368 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 (389) | +2:38:00 | Jouko Vääränen | 29:38 | ||
369 | Puolangan Ryhti (550) | +2:38:15 | Alpo Hiltunen | 30:37 | ||
370 | Liedon Eränkävijät (457) | +2:38:17 | Petteri Heinonen | 27:28 | ||
371 | JMFC (509) | +2:38:31 | Jukka Elomaa | 27:52 | ||
372 | IK Kronan (351) | +2:39:04 | Guy Bäck | 33:26 | ||
373 | Laihian Luja (311) | +2:39:23 | Esko Pensas | 31:55 | ||
374 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (653) | +2:39:31 | Jari Mönttinen | 23:47 | ||
375 | Farum-Tisvilde OK 2 (190) | +2:39:37 | 53:53 | |||
376 | Kauhajoen Karhu (428) | +2:39:41 | Kalle Laine | 28:27 | ||
377 | Bredaryds SOK (459) | +2:39:49 | Jakob Andersson | 28:50 | ||
378 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (1189) | +2:39:55 | Jarkko Tolsa | 35:51 | ||
379 | Lynx 5 (494) | +2:40:15 | Mattias Ericsson | 28:12 | ||
380 | Kalevan Rasti 7 (1142) | +2:40:38 | Jyri Mäkäläinen | 32:54 | ||
381 | Urjalan Urheilijat (447) | +2:40:49 | Matti Roivas | 38:51 | ||
382 | Imatran Passipojat (444) | +2:41:05 | Jarmo Tonder | 24:08 | ||
383 | Seinäjoen HS/ Ampumahiihto (1240) | +2:41:17 | Matti Luuri | 35:35 | ||
384 | OK Österåker 2 (227) | +2:41:31 | Tobias Svensson | 24:08 | ||
385 | OK Botnia 2 (927) | +2:41:40 | Kenneth Lassila | 25:32 | ||
386 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien (621) | +2:41:49 | Teuvo Pajukoski | 33:11 | ||
387 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (1170) | +2:42:04 | Vesa Kätkä | 30:36 | ||
388 | Säyneisen Salpa (545) | +2:42:10 | Pauli Korhonen | 46:35 | ||
389 | Suunto (1265) | +2:43:06 | Petteri Hernelahti | 35:51 | ||
390 | Suonenjoen Vasama (498) | +2:43:37 | Timo Pohjolainen | 32:49 | ||
391 | Rastihaukat (486) | +2:43:43 | Kim Kyckling | 26:46 | ||
392 | Briksnis (420) | +2:43:54 | Kaspars Stana | 29:58 | ||
393 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (331) | +2:44:03 | Timo Rantala | 30:04 | ||
394 | Joutsenon Kullervo 4 (352) | +2:44:13 | Juha Tiainen | 26:23 | ||
395 | Haninge SOK (1153) | +2:44:14 | Rickard Ohlsson | 33:44 | ||
396 | Viestirykmentti (398) | +2:44:23 | Simo Toivonen | 29:35 | ||
397 | Saarijärven Pullistus (253) | +2:44:31 | Antti Savonen | 37:09 | ||
398 | OK Södertörn 2 (572) | +2:44:34 | Patrik Noren | 36:23 | ||
399 | Liperin Taimi (538) | +2:45:14 | Seppo Laaksamo | 34:54 | ||
400 | Lappeen Riento 2 (506) | +2:45:24 | Ari Torniainen | 29:01 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |