Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1 | Kalevan Rasti (2) | 6:35:15 | Thierry Gueorgiou | 17:38 | ||
2 | Halden SK (5) | +3:28 | Mats Haldin | 20:06 | ||
3 | Vehkalahden Veikot (1) | +3:41 | Tero Föhr | 18:38 | ||
4 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (4) | +6:16 | Michal Smola | 20:39 | ||
5 | MS Parma (16) | +7:07 | Petteri Muukkonen | 18:25 | ||
6 | Delta (6) | +8:02 | Valentin Novikov | 18:28 | ||
7 | Tampereen Pyrintö (3) | +8:03 | Jarkko Huovila | 18:18 | ||
8 | IFK Lidingö SOK (27) | +8:09 | Emil Lauri | 18:33 | ||
9 | Vaajakosken Terä (10) | +12:21 | Jani Lakanen | 19:07 | ||
10 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (15) | +13:34 | Matthias Merz | 20:24 | ||
11 | Rasti-Kurikka (24) | +14:33 | Troy De Haas | 21:25 | ||
12 | IFK Göteborg (17) | +14:36 | Mikael Olofsson | 19:16 | ||
13 | OK Linne (36) | +20:22 | Mats Troeng | 21:29 | ||
14 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (56) | +20:26 | Scott Fraser | 19:16 | ||
15 | Stora Tuna IK (21) | +21:40 | Henrik Löfås | 21:27 | ||
16 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (9) | +22:04 | Erik Rost | 18:46 | ||
17 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (46) | +22:08 | Maxim Davidov | 20:12 | ||
18 | Turun Metsänkävijät (26) | +23:46 | Vyacheslav Mukhidinov | 22:23 | ||
19 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (64) | +23:46 | Evgeny Fadeev | 19:09 | ||
20 | OK Denseln (11) | +24:03 | Anders Kleist | 20:03 | ||
21 | Kristiansand OK (22) | +24:51 | Jonathan Duncan | 20:17 | ||
22 | Paimion Rasti (12) | +25:25 | Francois Gonon | 18:57 | ||
23 | Leksands OK (7) | +27:05 | Niclas Jonasson | 19:01 | ||
24 | Bäkkelagets SK (23) | +27:07 | Anders Nordberg | 18:56 | ||
25 | Hiisirasti (13) | +27:11 | Roman Efimov | 19:01 | ||
26 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (60) | +27:50 | Simo Lindgren | 23:14 | ||
27 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (52) | +29:21 | Mikko Mäki-Ullakko | 21:15 | ||
28 | Fredrikstad SK (43) | +29:57 | Christian Kahrs | 19:24 | ||
29 | Pargas IF (28) | +30:45 | Janis Krumins | 20:09 | ||
30 | IFK Moras OK (14) | +31:09 | Martin Johansson | 22:17 | ||
31 | Delta 2 (29) | +31:16 | Heikki Toivio | 20:08 | ||
32 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (86) | +32:20 | Gernot Kerschbaumer | 19:51 | ||
33 | Turun Suunnistajat (20) | +32:46 | Daniel Hubmann | 22:03 | ||
34 | Halden SK 2 (30) | +34:14 | Lukas Bartak | 19:32 | ||
35 | Pan-Kristianstad (34) | +34:48 | Andrej Khramov | 21:10 | ||
36 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (18) | +35:38 | Vesa Taanila | 19:22 | ||
37 | Ulricehamns OK (44) | +36:05 | Erik Öhlund | 19:51 | ||
38 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (50) | +37:24 | Anders Skarholt | 21:27 | ||
39 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (73) | +39:04 | Andreas Jansson | 17:55 | ||
40 | Göteborg Majorna OK (38) | +39:09 | Andreas J Johansson | 20:57 | ||
41 | Lynx (51) | +40:25 | Mårten Boström | 20:32 | ||
42 | OK Orient (40) | +40:37 | Johan Bäckman | 20:41 | ||
43 | Nydalens SK (31) | +42:42 | Hans Tröan | 21:03 | ||
44 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (72) | +42:57 | Martin Larbo | 23:28 | ||
45 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (53) | +43:23 | Hannu-Pekka Pukema | 21:30 | ||
46 | Norbergs OK (58) | +45:17 | Crister Nygren | 20:57 | ||
47 | IFK Umeå (75) | +45:20 | Jon Andersson | 20:58 | ||
48 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (42) | +45:25 | Vadim Tolstopyatov | 22:15 | ||
49 | IF Femman (88) | +45:29 | Alexei Zotov | 21:36 | ||
50 | Järla IF OK (69) | +46:02 | Anders Holmberg | 24:47 | ||
51 | Pellon Ponsi (154) | +48:15 | Antti Ekonoja | 20:41 | ||
52 | OK Tisaren (25) | +48:20 | Henrik Jansson | 26:44 | ||
53 | Tullinge SK (94) | +48:33 | Beat Zimmermann | 19:48 | ||
54 | Kangasala SK (49) | +48:49 | Petri Ikävalko | 20:21 | ||
55 | Sävedalens AIK (65) | +49:02 | William Lind | 24:32 | ||
56 | Gävle OK (55) | +49:03 | Eriksson Johan | 23:05 | ||
57 | MS Parma 2 (33) | +51:06 | Tomi Mattila | 22:17 | ||
58 | Delta 3 (70) | +53:14 | Manne Suominen | 23:08 | ||
59 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (37) | +54:18 | Jarkko Liuha | 23:46 | ||
60 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (152) | +55:10 | Jimmy Larsson | 21:05 | ||
61 | Kristiansand OK 2 (67) | +55:12 | Leiv Terje Arnevik | 19:42 | ||
62 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (145) | +55:18 | Fredrik Persson | 24:30 | ||
63 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (35) | +55:32 | Jamie Stevenson | 22:08 | ||
64 | OK Linne 2 (111) | +55:50 | Liutauras Bilevicius | 21:49 | ||
65 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (117) | +57:42 | Arto Fränti | 26:49 | ||
66 | Rehns BK (71) | +58:11 | Jerker Lysell | 24:06 | ||
67 | Wing OK (78) | +59:20 | Öystein K. Österbö | 23:49 | ||
68 | OK Orion (47) | +1:00:28 | Janusz Porzycz | 31:32 | ||
69 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (85) | +1:00:57 | Martin Simpson | 21:41 | ||
70 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (91) | +1:02:14 | Esko Ylikangas | 21:18 | ||
71 | Lynx 2 (173) | +1:03:03 | Vasily Leksin | 23:57 | ||
72 | OK Hällen (256) | +1:03:09 | Jonas Engström | 22:13 | ||
73 | OK Roslagen (115) | +1:04:11 | Rain Eensaar | 21:02 | ||
74 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (96) | +1:04:25 | Anders Axling | 24:19 | ||
75 | SK Pohjantähti (74) | +1:05:45 | Matti Kivelä | 20:17 | ||
76 | Täby OK (68) | +1:06:11 | Lars Håkan Sandvik | 25:12 | ||
77 | Västerås SOK (57) | +1:06:40 | Oli Johnson | 20:17 | ||
78 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (80) | +1:07:17 | Lars Karlsson | 23:36 | ||
79 | KFUM Örebro OK (59) | +1:07:42 | Per Sjögren | 23:36 | ||
80 | Vänersborgs SK (142) | +1:08:26 | Jesper Stenström | 27:57 | ||
81 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (87) | +1:10:26 | Matti Karhulahti | 21:11 | ||
82 | OK77 (48) | +1:11:59 | Tomas Ray | 28:11 | ||
83 | Stora Tuna IK 2 (277) | +1:12:20 | Johan Alfredsson | 20:45 | ||
84 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (122) | +1:13:02 | Markus Lang | 21:04 | ||
85 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (130) | +1:13:42 | Jukka Vertainen | 24:31 | ||
86 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (107) | +1:14:22 | Peter Andersson | 25:00 | ||
87 | Lappeen Riento (66) | +1:14:59 | Jani Myllärinen | 18:52 | ||
88 | OK Denseln 2 (101) | +1:15:13 | Albert Mollen | 26:48 | ||
89 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (99) | +1:15:34 | Timo Nissinen | 26:17 | ||
90 | Rasti-Pielinen (192) | +1:16:01 | Tuomo Ikonen | 24:26 | ||
91 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (136) | +1:16:16 | Anders Hultgren | 22:53 | ||
92 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (153) | +1:16:58 | Kristoffer Sideby | 23:20 | ||
93 | Ronneby OK (61) | +1:18:29 | Christian Håkansson | 25:09 | ||
94 | Linköpings OK (54) | +1:20:13 | Pettersson Fredrik | 22:29 | ||
95 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (98) | +1:20:41 | Evgeny Artemov | 29:43 | ||
96 | OK Triangeln (176) | +1:22:04 | Sander Vaher | 20:38 | ||
97 | Halmstad OK (104) | +1:22:29 | Joakim Gustavsson | 24:00 | ||
98 | OK Ravinen (19) | +1:23:18 | Vitek Pospisil | 21:47 | ||
99 | Ylivieskan Kuula (150) | +1:23:18 | Markku Isokoski | 34:22 | ||
100 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (124) | +1:23:21 | Janne Kivelä | 31:25 | ||
101 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (127) | +1:23:31 | Jaakko Istolahti | 21:43 | ||
102 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (119) | +1:23:44 | Mikko Pirilä | 22:06 | ||
103 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (284) | +1:23:49 | Mikko Kurkela | 26:06 | ||
104 | IL Tyrving (39) | +1:24:03 | Audun Weltzien | 19:00 | ||
105 | MS Parma 3 (84) | +1:24:04 | Pasi Tölkkö | 22:30 | ||
106 | Östmarka OK (62) | +1:24:34 | Sören Bobach | 21:11 | ||
107 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (113) | +1:24:37 | Jonas Lindholm | 24:15 | ||
108 | Rastiketut (290) | +1:24:37 | Janne Räty | 24:26 | ||
109 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (188) | +1:25:24 | Janne Järnstedt | 24:36 | ||
110 | Siilin Rasti (97) | +1:26:18 | Pekka Väätäinen | 25:18 | ||
111 | OK Tyr (118) | +1:26:24 | Anders Lindberg | 22:38 | ||
112 | Raumar OL (116) | +1:26:51 | Hovind Eirik Ba Kamstrup | 21:45 | ||
113 | Hyvinkään Rasti (100) | +1:26:57 | Janne Nieminen | 23:10 | ||
114 | Hellas (89) | +1:28:27 | Mantas Rimkus | 25:31 | ||
115 | OK Linne 3 (954) | +1:28:29 | Boris Granovskiy | 23:32 | ||
116 | SKOB Finnforest Zlin (273) | +1:28:31 | Oonninen Pribyl | 23:21 | ||
117 | IL Gular (93) | +1:29:03 | Jon Magne Svendsböe | 23:22 | ||
118 | IFK Umeå 2 (183) | +1:31:02 | Andreas Aronsson | 22:01 | ||
119 | Skogslöparna (77) | +1:31:04 | Börje Pauler | 19:57 | ||
120 | Hestra IF (197) | +1:31:43 | Andreas Holmqvist | 25:46 | ||
121 | Valkeakosken Haka (82) | +1:32:52 | Janne Joensivu | 23:16 | ||
122 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 3 (992) | +1:33:09 | Mats Granstedt | 23:04 | ||
123 | Rasti-Lukko (79) | +1:33:15 | Aatu Varjonen | 31:41 | ||
124 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (163) | +1:33:51 | Mattias Allared | 22:31 | ||
125 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (191) | +1:36:01 | Heikki Kettunen | 26:54 | ||
126 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (129) | +1:36:29 | Juha Koskinen | 22:51 | ||
127 | Suomusjärven Sisu (200) | +1:36:29 | Sakari Parttimaa | 26:22 | ||
128 | Keravan Urheilijat (102) | +1:37:08 | Gleb Gribanov | 24:46 | ||
129 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (121) | +1:37:18 | Pekka Suorsa | 22:50 | ||
130 | Joutsenon Kullervo (90) | +1:38:23 | Teppo Pellinen | 20:25 | ||
131 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (168) | +1:38:51 | Jevgenis Sprogis | 21:26 | ||
132 | Arboga OK (330) | +1:38:53 | Michael Perelygin | 24:27 | ||
133 | OLC Kapreolo (140) | +1:39:19 | Beat Berger | 21:39 | ||
134 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (196) | +1:40:31 | Pyry Niemi | 24:31 | ||
135 | MS Parma 6 (479) | +1:40:31 | Timo Ritasalo | 22:43 | ||
136 | Vetelin Urheilijat (201) | +1:40:33 | Jari Kalliokoski | 26:42 | ||
137 | IFK Moras OK 2 (1157) | +1:40:47 | Zsolt Lenkei | 23:08 | ||
138 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (403) | +1:41:00 | Reijo Viitanen | 23:40 | ||
139 | Ås-UMB orientering (615) | +1:41:02 | Jo Inge Fjellstad | 28:12 | ||
140 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (105) | +1:41:17 | Juha Malinen | 29:27 | ||
141 | OK KAPA (234) | +1:41:32 | Janis Peilans | 23:54 | ||
142 | Suunta Jyväskylä (131) | +1:41:50 | Janne Häkkinen | 22:43 | ||
143 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (132) | +1:41:55 | Kimmo Gynther | 26:55 | ||
144 | Espoon Suunta (83) | +1:42:14 | Aki Kauppinen | 27:43 | ||
145 | Orienta-Rost Moscow (164) | +1:42:50 | Ilya Slepov | 31:42 | ||
146 | OK Skogsfalken (63) | +1:42:51 | Andreas Ferm | 28:32 | ||
147 | Yarkiy Mir (125) | +1:43:35 | Mihail Chegarovsky | 28:49 | ||
148 | Kangasala SK 2 (114) | +1:44:09 | Tuomas Fjällström | 26:20 | ||
149 | Dalaportens OL (161) | +1:46:15 | Gustav Hall | 31:25 | ||
150 | IF Brahe (151) | +1:46:52 | Daniel Stenlund | 24:01 | ||
151 | NTNUI 3 (419) | +1:47:26 | Stian Bergersen | 33:07 | ||
152 | Espoon Suunta 2 (110) | +1:47:31 | Jaakko Länsiluoto | 24:53 | ||
153 | Olavin Rasti (270) | +1:47:33 | Tuomas Huttunen | 23:00 | ||
154 | Löten OL (767) | +1:47:40 | Öystein Olsrud | 36:13 | ||
155 | NTNUI 2 (141) | +1:49:23 | Öyvind Lund | 24:20 | ||
156 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (135) | +1:49:59 | Sauli Saarinen | 25:21 | ||
157 | Tesla Brno (92) | +1:50:09 | Zdenek Mazal | 28:16 | ||
158 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (239) | +1:50:13 | Erno Pakkala | 25:18 | ||
159 | Koo-Vee (103) | +1:50:41 | Juuso Pimiä | 25:49 | ||
160 | Nydalens SK 2 (146) | +1:51:26 | Kaas Martin W | 26:21 | ||
161 | FK Göingarna (241) | +1:52:56 | Marcus Svensson | 22:40 | ||
162 | IF Femman 2 (421) | +1:54:25 | Andrei Lamov | 31:40 | ||
163 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (226) | +1:55:40 | Timo Hongell | 26:00 | ||
164 | Nybro OK (678) | +1:58:04 | Aleksander Bernaciak | 25:28 | ||
165 | Lappeen Riento 3 (208) | +1:58:08 | Tuukka Turkka | 24:36 | ||
166 | OK Saldus (244) | +1:58:09 | Oskars Zernis | 28:16 | ||
167 | IF Brahe 2 (255) | +1:58:13 | Tommy Haglund | 27:47 | ||
168 | Oriveden Ponnistus (282) | +1:58:33 | Jukka Jarva | 30:25 | ||
169 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (139) | +2:00:31 | Mikko Mutka | 27:40 | ||
170 | Nyköpings OK (233) | +2:00:42 | Mats Edengren | 23:59 | ||
171 | Navi (45) | +2:01:26 | Teemu Laasanen | 23:39 | ||
172 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (359) | +2:02:50 | Mika Summanen | 32:46 | ||
173 | Närpes OK (238) | +2:03:18 | Kenneth Smeds | 24:57 | ||
174 | Linköpings OK 2 (95) | +2:03:52 | Axeen Martin | 30:11 | ||
175 | Hauhon Sisu (169) | +2:04:42 | Jaakko Liukkala | 43:15 | ||
176 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (261) | +2:05:01 | Joonas Pääkkönen | 26:21 | ||
177 | Hammarby IF OF (174) | +2:06:35 | Lasse G Gustavsson | 24:52 | ||
178 | Rånäs OK (158) | +2:07:27 | Anders Ohlin | 25:52 | ||
179 | Vyborg-orientir (148) | +2:07:49 | Leonid Nikiforenko | 24:07 | ||
180 | Lillomarka OL (296) | +2:07:56 | David Gottfridsson | 26:26 | ||
181 | OK Kolmården (144) | +2:08:46 | Magnus Svensson | 21:29 | ||
182 | Rasti E4 (213) | +2:08:59 | Jani Hämäläinen | 27:24 | ||
183 | OK Botnia (214) | +2:10:12 | Pasi Pesola | 26:42 | ||
184 | IF Femman 3 (203) | +2:10:30 | Bo Beijar | 22:05 | ||
185 | Centrum OK (182) | +2:10:34 | Lester Dagobertsen | 23:20 | ||
186 | OK Orient 3 (143) | +2:10:40 | Jarno Saarela | 25:40 | ||
187 | Halden SK 3 (1362) | +2:10:48 | Björn Verde Thon | 40:52 | ||
188 | Delta 8 (187) | +2:10:53 | Miikka Huovila | 24:23 | ||
189 | Northern Wind (167) | +2:11:27 | Jury Agafontsev | 20:42 | ||
190 | Bulgaria Team (280) | +2:11:32 | Nikolay Dimitrov | 21:37 | ||
191 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (216) | +2:11:49 | Elmeri Juura | 28:22 | ||
192 | IF Hagen (259) | +2:11:56 | Anders Westberg | 24:18 | ||
193 | Modum OL (179) | +2:12:53 | Leif Eriksson | 24:53 | ||
194 | OK Njudung (205) | +2:12:56 | Per Fransson | 30:52 | ||
195 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (272) | +2:13:13 | Mika Papinsaari | 27:54 | ||
196 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (285) | +2:13:41 | Jussi Nurminen | 32:01 | ||
197 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (286) | +2:13:43 | Tero Niemi | 34:19 | ||
198 | Suunta-Sepot (455) | +2:14:55 | Roope Kuusisto | 33:23 | ||
199 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (249) | +2:15:09 | Tero Ojala | 26:34 | ||
200 | OSI - orientering (248) | +2:15:11 | Eldar Fröland | 27:44 |
Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |