Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1 | Asikkalan Raikas (5) | 2:12:13 | Sirkka-Liisa Huusari | 45:08 | ||
2 | OK Skogsfalken (11) | +3 | Sofia Forsgren | 45:14 | ||
3 | IF Thor (10) | +29 | Jenny Eriksson | 45:35 | ||
4 | Koo-Vee (7) | +1:05 | Pinja Satri | 48:05 | ||
5 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (20) | +5:34 | Katarina Borg | 44:37 | ||
6 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (82) | +5:37 | Malin Sand | 48:10 | ||
7 | Tullinge SK (22) | +5:39 | Jenny Lönnkvist | 45:38 | ||
8 | Sävedalens AIK (24) | +6:27 | Camilla Berglund | 48:42 | ||
9 | Kangasala SK (42) | +6:33 | Satu Mäkitammi | 46:42 | ||
10 | Paimion Rasti (16) | +6:34 | Katri Lindeqvist | 43:01 | ||
11 | Halden SK (6) | +6:38 | Ingunn Fristad | 46:45 | ||
12 | Göteborg Majorna OK (49) | +6:47 | Louise Göthfors | 50:44 | ||
13 | OK Hällen (36) | +8:32 | Emma Öberg | 50:54 | ||
14 | OK Kolmården (149) | +8:36 | Jenny Röjgård | 48:36 | ||
15 | Tampereen Pyrintö (4) | +8:41 | Saila Kinni | 48:29 | ||
16 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (89) | +8:46 | Liisa Kujanpää | 48:38 | ||
17 | Umeå-Östersund (41) | +8:49 | Erica Johansson | 51:08 | ||
18 | Alfta ÖSA OK (73) | +8:49 | Sandra Pausaite | 46:14 | ||
19 | IFK Moras OK (28) | +9:01 | Ieva Sargautyte | 48:29 | ||
20 | Bäkkelagets SK (14) | +9:02 | Hanne Staff | 45:43 | ||
21 | MS Parma (26) | +9:05 | Outi Sareila | 47:56 | ||
22 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (23) | +9:14 | Maaret Rantanen | 51:13 | ||
23 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (18) | +9:15 | Heidi Liljeström | 47:39 | ||
24 | Leksands OK (21) | +9:34 | Sara Gemperle | 50:46 | ||
25 | OK Linne 2 (62) | +11:08 | Annika Björk | 52:16 | ||
26 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (35) | +11:29 | Sanna Heinonen | 46:21 | ||
27 | Turun Suunnistajat (2) | +11:31 | Vroni König-Salmi | 45:38 | ||
28 | IFK Lidingö SOK (59) | +11:31 | Erika Christensson | 49:16 | ||
29 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (54) | +11:38 | Päivi Kulmala | 53:59 | ||
30 | Stora Tuna IK (29) | +12:11 | Anna Mårsell | 49:44 | ||
31 | Närpes OK (108) | +12:23 | Olga Shibanova | 54:13 | ||
32 | Fredrikstad SK (30) | +12:30 | Marianne Riddervold | 47:31 | ||
33 | Kangasniemen Kalske (169) | +13:01 | Salla Tarvonen | 51:12 | ||
34 | Lynx (27) | +13:42 | Karoliina Sundberg | 44:59 | ||
35 | Halden SK 2 (52) | +13:42 | Moth Fredrikke Nohr | 53:48 | ||
36 | Hiisirasti (34) | +13:43 | Päivi Autio | 52:59 | ||
37 | Kalevan Rasti (33) | +13:54 | Marika Piironen | 52:22 | ||
38 | Spring Cup OK (238) | +13:56 | Rikke Nygaard | 56:14 | ||
39 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (86) | +13:59 | Leena-Maija Harju | 55:14 | ||
40 | OK Denseln (43) | +15:49 | Johanna Lindberg | 52:17 | ||
41 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (90) | +17:21 | Tessa Rautio | 54:07 | ||
42 | Espoon Suunta (13) | +17:25 | Anu Uhotoinen | 56:45 | ||
43 | Kristiansand OK (539) | +17:25 | Ingvild Mulen | 56:46 | ||
44 | Nydalens SK (3) | +17:26 | Lene Moe | 52:22 | ||
45 | SK Pohjantähti (74) | +17:29 | Tiina Kivelä | 57:38 | ||
46 | Tullinge SK 3 (433) | +17:32 | Hanna Aludden | 57:31 | ||
47 | IFK Moras OK 2 (100) | +17:36 | Johanna Hallberg | 58:16 | ||
48 | Valkeakosken Haka (139) | +17:51 | Tiia Tallila | 49:04 | ||
49 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (76) | +18:01 | Tarja Silvennoinen | 51:23 | ||
50 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (66) | +18:08 | Marja Rantanen | 54:49 | ||
51 | Domnarvets GoIF (9) | +19:08 | Eva Jurenkova | 45:51 | ||
52 | Kangasala SK 2 (72) | +19:16 | Jaana Pietilä-Annala | 52:56 | ||
53 | OK Botnia (103) | +19:51 | Ann-Sofie Sundelin | 56:41 | ||
54 | Delta (40) | +19:54 | Essi Kangasaho | 1:01:48 | ||
55 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (31) | +20:01 | Karin Spjuth | 47:17 | ||
56 | OK Tyr (198) | +20:22 | Lisa Johansson | 55:48 | ||
57 | SOK Viljan - Halmstad OK (129) | +20:27 | Kristin Boman | 1:00:22 | ||
58 | OK Ravinen (56) | +21:39 | 55:09 | |||
59 | IF Femman (47) | +21:40 | Pernilla Tunis | 52:09 | ||
60 | IL Tyrving (46) | +21:41 | Lye Tone Ellefsen | 57:10 | ||
61 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (77) | +21:50 | Jenni Mettälä | 53:17 | ||
62 | Keuruun Kisailijat (131) | +21:59 | Sonja Mörsky | 58:36 | ||
63 | Raumar OL (196) | +22:04 | Anita Wennemo | 53:26 | ||
64 | Nydalens SK 2 (44) | +22:45 | Trewin Cassie | 49:39 | ||
65 | Pargas IF (15) | +22:51 | Ingela Mattsson | 52:18 | ||
66 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (245) | +23:22 | Hanna Raitanen | 58:03 | ||
67 | Heming-Njård OL (884) | +23:23 | Fanny Welle-Strand Horn | 48:48 | ||
68 | MS Parma 3 (251) | +23:25 | Laura Juntunen | 1:01:44 | ||
69 | OK Tisaren (67) | +23:30 | Aislinn Austin | 58:20 | ||
70 | Rastiketut (173) | +23:33 | Kaija Rantoja | 58:09 | ||
71 | OK Linne 3 (263) | +23:49 | Marie Ohlin | 53:45 | ||
72 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (122) | +24:10 | Sini Närvä | 54:25 | ||
73 | Umeå OK (285) | +24:16 | Elisabeth Fries | 1:00:56 | ||
74 | Pargas IF 2 (130) | +24:19 | Siw Friman | 53:33 | ||
75 | Hagaby GoIF (117) | +24:52 | Lina Persson | 1:04:38 | ||
76 | Västerås SOK (64) | +24:59 | Sofi Thorsell | 59:46 | ||
77 | Linköpings OK (153) | +25:00 | Eriksson Lin | 52:33 | ||
78 | Ärla IF (303) | +25:05 | Mona Bierfeldt | 58:31 | ||
79 | Navi 2 (313) | +25:08 | Kerttu Nironen | 56:17 | ||
80 | Tullinge SK 2 (94) | +25:35 | Elin Ström | 1:00:18 | ||
81 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (116) | +25:42 | Jennie Runesson | 1:02:07 | ||
82 | Paimion Rasti 2 (146) | +25:43 | Heli Lyytikäinen | 1:00:57 | ||
83 | Gävle OK (141) | +25:52 | Walfridsson Helen | 59:31 | ||
84 | Järfälla OK (55) | +26:02 | Lina Berglund | 1:00:05 | ||
85 | IF Hagen (68) | +26:04 | Stina Banck | 52:31 | ||
86 | Tullinge SK 4 (137) | +27:05 | Ohlsson Karolin | 56:33 | ||
87 | IF Thor 2 (71) | +27:06 | Anas Goffre | 1:00:43 | ||
88 | OK Skogsfalken 2 (98) | +27:09 | Lina Blomqvist | 56:00 | ||
89 | Pan-Kristianstad (281) | +27:11 | Elin Svensson | 57:05 | ||
90 | OK Tisaren 2 (203) | +28:10 | Lilian Forsgren | 53:10 | ||
91 | Järla IF OK (124) | +28:21 | Ellen Jansson | 58:25 | ||
92 | Keravan Urheilijat (96) | +28:25 | Mari Siren-Koskinen | 54:49 | ||
93 | Täby OK (79) | +28:26 | Hellberg Christin Löwald | 1:04:44 | ||
94 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (112) | +28:30 | Tuija Timonen | 1:03:31 | ||
95 | Dalaportens OL (283) | +28:31 | Lina Lindberg | 1:07:57 | ||
96 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (115) | +28:37 | Henna Siren | 56:31 | ||
97 | Järla IF OK 2 (222) | +28:39 | Klara Hall | 58:43 | ||
98 | Närpes OK 2 (170) | +28:41 | Pernilla Backlund | 59:26 | ||
99 | Lillomarka OL (144) | +28:44 | Martine Åsteböl | 1:05:24 | ||
100 | Delta 2 (75) | +28:47 | Anu Kangasaho | 56:52 | ||
101 | OK Rodhen (57) | +28:48 | Jessica Söllvander | 59:47 | ||
102 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (113) | +28:54 | Elisabeth Hovmöller | 1:01:17 | ||
103 | Ulricehamns OK (1) | +30:33 | Cecilia Thomasson | 58:34 | ||
104 | Suunta-Sepot (60) | +30:36 | Hanna Ketamo | 55:36 | ||
105 | Koo-Vee 2 (143) | +30:50 | Tanja Mäennenä | 58:58 | ||
106 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (277) | +30:51 | Österlin Kristina Kull | 52:11 | ||
107 | OK Nolaskogsarna (381) | +30:54 | Malin Andersson | 1:00:29 | ||
108 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (101) | +31:07 | Auli Mäkitalo | 1:04:36 | ||
109 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (92) | +31:48 | Katja Honkala | 52:30 | ||
110 | Suunta Jyväskylä (114) | +32:13 | Niina Kautto | 1:03:07 | ||
111 | Rastikarhut (17) | +32:25 | Anni Heikkonen | 51:10 | ||
112 | Espoon Suunta 2 (80) | +32:33 | Hanna Kangasaho | 1:08:10 | ||
113 | Domnarvets GoIF 2 (84) | +32:58 | Karin Elfung | 1:02:57 | ||
114 | OK77 (32) | +33:24 | Raisa Sell | 52:28 | ||
115 | Espoon Suunta 5 (163) | +33:29 | Venla Tahvanainen | 52:09 | ||
116 | MS Parma 2 (63) | +33:35 | Sanna Taina | 1:03:18 | ||
117 | Lauttakylän Luja (603) | +33:39 | Johanna Keskitalo | 55:20 | ||
118 | SK Saue Tammed (87) | +33:43 | Marje Venelaine | 1:07:47 | ||
119 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (165) | +34:49 | Elisa Kemppainen | 1:11:23 | ||
120 | Lapuan Virkiä (176) | +34:55 | Aino-Maria Hakala | 59:49 | ||
121 | Lappeen Riento (25) | +35:01 | Johanna Tuosa | 1:02:48 | ||
122 | Sandefjord OK (218) | +35:02 | Ann Kristin Bjerke | 1:03:40 | ||
123 | Orienta-Rost Moscow (317) | +35:34 | Alena Chukareva | 55:22 | ||
124 | Rasti-Kurikka (217) | +35:40 | Kirsi Kaistila | 57:11 | ||
125 | Hauhon Sisu (230) | +36:01 | Mirkka Salonen | 57:28 | ||
126 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (138) | +36:07 | Mirja Matilainen | 1:00:24 | ||
127 | Lunds OK (102) | +36:09 | Bengtsson Eva-Lotta | 1:00:25 | ||
128 | Lynx 2 (164) | +36:35 | Teija Kujanpää | 1:05:24 | ||
129 | Rasti-Lukko (228) | +37:03 | Katariina Kulmala | 1:08:08 | ||
130 | Linköpings OK 2 (591) | +37:17 | Enberg Cecilia | 1:03:09 | ||
131 | Alfta ÖSA OK 2 (214) | +37:19 | Johanna Engström | 1:13:58 | ||
132 | IF Thor 3 (223) | +37:21 | Petra Halvarsson | 55:51 | ||
133 | KFUM Örebro OK (58) | +37:26 | Stina Öst | 1:05:16 | ||
134 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (156) | +37:31 | Sirpa Lusa | 58:30 | ||
135 | OK Löftan (298) | +37:33 | Anna Månsson | 1:03:47 | ||
136 | Pihkaniskat (45) | +37:34 | Päivi Luoma | 1:08:25 | ||
137 | VIGA (172) | +37:35 | Ieva Vegere | 1:04:29 | ||
138 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (309) | +37:42 | Hanna Vainionpää | 58:07 | ||
139 | Köping-Kolsva OK (97) | +37:43 | Linna Hedlund | 1:02:25 | ||
140 | Rånäs OK (152) | +37:44 | Amanda Eklund | 1:03:33 | ||
141 | Rasti-Nokia (161) | +37:47 | Johanna Järvenpää | 56:56 | ||
142 | IF Femman 2 (383) | +37:53 | Susann Sundelin | 1:04:06 | ||
143 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (150) | +37:54 | Anna Moiseeva | 57:44 | ||
144 | Nord West (185) | +38:03 | Elena Savenkova | 58:03 | ||
145 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (65) | +38:26 | Johanna Ritanotko | 1:10:54 | ||
146 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (128) | +39:16 | Elina Nieminen | 1:00:53 | ||
147 | Paimion Rasti 3 (180) | +39:17 | Signe Dambe | 55:10 | ||
148 | Northern Wind (83) | +39:27 | Ekaterina Chetaeva | 1:01:17 | ||
149 | OK Klemmingen (478) | +39:30 | Linda Vestlund | 1:06:49 | ||
150 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (61) | +39:31 | Eva-Lena Ericson | 1:08:13 | ||
151 | Olavin Rasti (106) | +39:32 | Minttu-Maija Repo | 1:05:44 | ||
152 | OK Vöru (417) | +39:38 | Kerstin Uiboupin | 1:08:39 | ||
153 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (566) | +39:44 | Suvi Kattainen | 1:04:28 | ||
154 | Rastivarsat (78) | +39:45 | Maarit Dahlman-Tervala | 1:06:44 | ||
155 | OK Hällen 2 (109) | +39:45 | Karin Hemlin | 1:00:49 | ||
156 | Hyvinkään Rasti (135) | +39:46 | Paula Partanen | 1:06:53 | ||
157 | Långhundra IF (140) | +39:48 | Lise Mortensen | 59:05 | ||
158 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (347) | +39:57 | Kati Nynäs | 1:05:38 | ||
159 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (212) | +40:02 | Susanna Parkkisenniemi | 1:07:44 | ||
160 | Koo-Vee 3 (224) | +40:10 | Minna Saarinen | 58:45 | ||
161 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (174) | +40:17 | Anu Markkola | 1:04:04 | ||
162 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (544) | +40:17 | Päivi Mikkolainen | 1:06:14 | ||
163 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (220) | +40:59 | Veera Priha | 1:04:22 | ||
164 | NTNUI (8) | +41:13 | Idunn Melnes | 1:09:37 | ||
165 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 2 (145) | +41:15 | Caroline Sjökvist | 1:00:23 | ||
166 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (429) | +41:16 | Heidi Rahikkala | 1:01:13 | ||
167 | OK Denseln 2 (126) | +41:19 | Emma Ericsson | 1:00:51 | ||
168 | Navi (191) | +41:20 | Laura Pajunen | 1:01:54 | ||
169 | Nivalan Urheilijat (183) | +41:25 | Pirjo Knuuti | 1:04:45 | ||
170 | Koo-Vee 5 (462) | +41:26 | Heli Vainio | 1:10:50 | ||
171 | Asikkalan Raikas 3 (266) | +41:28 | Leena Hirvonen | 1:02:35 | ||
172 | Lappeen Riento 2 (167) | +41:29 | Kati Häsä | 1:00:27 | ||
173 | Hankasalmen Hanka (99) | +41:30 | Kirsi Kihlström | 1:09:19 | ||
174 | Skarpnäcks OL (147) | +41:33 | Inger Zetterström | 1:08:29 | ||
175 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (210) | +41:36 | Elina Runtti | 1:09:15 | ||
176 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 (243) | +41:38 | Piritta Wartiainen | 1:01:03 | ||
177 | Siilin Rasti (431) | +42:10 | Tiina Rönkkö | 1:08:01 | ||
178 | Kangasala SK 5 (730) | +42:14 | Laura Ryynänen | 1:00:51 | ||
179 | Hiisirasti 2 (93) | +42:30 | Sanna Jauhiainen | 1:04:17 | ||
180 | IK Auseklis (189) | +42:49 | Jana Lepiksone | 1:03:49 | ||
181 | Oulaisten Taru (267) | +42:50 | Karoliina Alila | 1:14:04 | ||
182 | Kangasala SK 3 (162) | +42:51 | Katariina Kannus | 1:03:18 | ||
183 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (177) | +42:52 | Fanny Kurppa | 1:00:16 | ||
184 | Skogspojkarnas OK (237) | +42:54 | Anita Wehlin | 1:03:54 | ||
185 | Someron Esa 2 (651) | +43:01 | Henna Riikonen | 1:00:12 | ||
186 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (259) | +43:04 | Susanna Rokka | 1:04:32 | ||
187 | RasTiimi (280) | +43:08 | Päivi Lassila | 1:03:30 | ||
188 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (194) | +43:14 | Saana-Maria Rahko | 1:03:45 | ||
189 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (206) | +43:15 | Sohvi Penttinen | 1:10:41 | ||
190 | OK Ilves (123) | +43:18 | Agnes Vask | 1:13:17 | ||
191 | Istrums SK (187) | +43:23 | Madeleine Gustavsson | 1:06:38 | ||
192 | Tierps SOK (342) | +43:30 | Marie Jacobsson | 1:04:32 | ||
193 | Haninge SOK (151) | +43:32 | Nina Lager | 1:06:53 | ||
194 | Midälva OK (171) | +43:32 | terese sahlin | 1:06:10 | ||
195 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (505) | +44:19 | Irina Kupriyanova | 1:00:33 | ||
196 | Leppävaaran Sisu (382) | +44:21 | Suvi Karvonen | 1:13:22 | ||
197 | Främmestads IK (134) | +44:23 | Lisa Jansson | 1:05:59 | ||
198 | OK Denseln 3 (199) | +44:23 | Maria Gunnarsson | 1:03:09 | ||
199 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (348) | +44:34 | Maarit Kerkkonen | 1:05:38 | ||
200 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (335) | +44:38 | Marja Joutsen | 1:07:48 |
Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |