Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1 | Asikkalan Raikas (5) | 1:53:54 | Sirkka-Liisa Huusari | 26:49 | ||
2 | OK Skogsfalken (11) | +8 | Sofia Forsgren | 27:00 | ||
3 | Koo-Vee (7) | +12 | Pinja Satri | 28:53 | ||
4 | IF Thor (10) | +16 | Jenny Eriksson | 27:03 | ||
5 | Göteborg Majorna OK (49) | +4:32 | Louise Göthfors | 30:10 | ||
6 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (82) | +5:22 | Malin Sand | 29:36 | ||
7 | Sävedalens AIK (24) | +5:24 | Camilla Berglund | 29:20 | ||
8 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (20) | +6:01 | Katarina Borg | 26:45 | ||
9 | Tullinge SK (22) | +6:03 | Jenny Lönnkvist | 27:43 | ||
10 | Tampereen Pyrintö (4) | +6:35 | Saila Kinni | 28:04 | ||
11 | Kangasala SK (42) | +6:41 | Satu Mäkitammi | 28:31 | ||
12 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (89) | +6:44 | Liisa Kujanpää | 28:17 | ||
13 | OK Hällen (36) | +6:45 | Emma Öberg | 30:48 | ||
14 | Umeå-Östersund (41) | +6:48 | Erica Johansson | 30:48 | ||
15 | OK Kolmården (149) | +6:51 | Jenny Röjgård | 28:32 | ||
16 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (54) | +7:17 | Päivi Kulmala | 31:19 | ||
17 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (23) | +7:18 | Maaret Rantanen | 30:58 | ||
18 | Halden SK (6) | +7:25 | Ingunn Fristad | 29:13 | ||
19 | Paimion Rasti (16) | +8:17 | Katri Lindeqvist | 26:25 | ||
20 | IFK Moras OK (28) | +8:18 | Ieva Sargautyte | 29:27 | ||
21 | Alfta ÖSA OK (73) | +8:38 | Sandra Pausaite | 27:44 | ||
22 | MS Parma (26) | +8:44 | Outi Sareila | 29:16 | ||
23 | OK Linne 2 (62) | +8:51 | Annika Björk | 31:40 | ||
24 | Leksands OK (21) | +9:00 | Sara Gemperle | 31:53 | ||
25 | Närpes OK (108) | +9:38 | Olga Shibanova | 33:09 | ||
26 | Bäkkelagets SK (14) | +9:44 | Hanne Staff | 28:06 | ||
27 | Spring Cup OK (238) | +9:47 | Rikke Nygaard | 33:46 | ||
28 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (18) | +9:51 | Heidi Liljeström | 29:56 | ||
29 | Fredrikstad SK (30) | +11:49 | Marianne Riddervold | 28:31 | ||
30 | Stora Tuna IK (29) | +11:51 | Anna Mårsell | 31:05 | ||
31 | IFK Lidingö SOK (59) | +11:53 | Erika Christensson | 31:19 | ||
32 | Hiisirasti (34) | +12:00 | Päivi Autio | 32:57 | ||
33 | Halden SK 2 (52) | +12:01 | Moth Fredrikke Nohr | 33:48 | ||
34 | Turun Suunnistajat (2) | +12:04 | Vroni König-Salmi | 27:52 | ||
35 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (86) | +12:05 | Leena-Maija Harju | 35:01 | ||
36 | Kangasniemen Kalske (169) | +12:06 | Salla Tarvonen | 31:58 | ||
37 | Kalevan Rasti (33) | +12:08 | Marika Piironen | 32:17 | ||
38 | IFK Moras OK 2 (100) | +12:22 | Johanna Hallberg | 34:43 | ||
39 | Kristiansand OK (539) | +12:24 | Ingvild Mulen | 33:26 | ||
40 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (35) | +12:29 | Sanna Heinonen | 29:02 | ||
41 | Tullinge SK 3 (433) | +12:51 | Hanna Aludden | 34:31 | ||
42 | OK Denseln (43) | +12:53 | Johanna Lindberg | 31:02 | ||
43 | Espoon Suunta (13) | +12:58 | Anu Uhotoinen | 33:59 | ||
44 | MS Parma 3 (251) | +13:16 | Laura Juntunen | 33:16 | ||
45 | SOK Viljan - Halmstad OK (129) | +13:17 | Kristin Boman | 34:53 | ||
46 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (66) | +13:19 | Marja Rantanen | 31:41 | ||
47 | SK Pohjantähti (74) | +14:09 | Tiina Kivelä | 35:59 | ||
48 | Lynx (27) | +14:33 | Karoliina Sundberg | 27:31 | ||
49 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (90) | +14:41 | Tessa Rautio | 33:08 | ||
50 | Kangasala SK 2 (72) | +15:39 | Jaana Pietilä-Annala | 31:00 | ||
51 | Valkeakosken Haka (139) | +16:10 | Tiia Tallila | 29:04 | ||
52 | OK Ravinen (56) | +16:11 | 31:22 | |||
53 | OK Botnia (103) | +16:18 | Ann-Sofie Sundelin | 34:49 | ||
54 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (76) | +16:20 | Tarja Silvennoinen | 31:23 | ||
55 | Espoon Suunta 2 (80) | +16:26 | Hanna Kangasaho | 33:44 | ||
56 | Keuruun Kisailijat (131) | +16:27 | Sonja Mörsky | 34:45 | ||
57 | Hagaby GoIF (117) | +16:29 | Lina Persson | 37:56 | ||
58 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (116) | +16:34 | Jennie Runesson | 34:40 | ||
59 | Nydalens SK (3) | +16:38 | Lene Moe | 33:15 | ||
60 | Delta (40) | +16:40 | Essi Kangasaho | 40:15 | ||
61 | IL Tyrving (46) | +16:47 | Lye Tone Ellefsen | 33:57 | ||
62 | OK Tisaren (67) | +16:53 | Aislinn Austin | 33:24 | ||
63 | Västerås SOK (64) | +16:56 | Sofi Thorsell | 33:24 | ||
64 | Tullinge SK 2 (94) | +17:00 | Elin Ström | 33:24 | ||
65 | OK Tyr (198) | +17:07 | Lisa Johansson | 34:14 | ||
66 | Umeå OK (285) | +18:18 | Elisabeth Fries | 36:39 | ||
67 | Domnarvets GoIF (9) | +18:37 | Eva Jurenkova | 27:01 | ||
68 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (245) | +19:02 | Hanna Raitanen | 35:24 | ||
69 | Rastiketut (173) | +19:25 | Kaija Rantoja | 35:42 | ||
70 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (77) | +19:32 | Jenni Mettälä | 32:40 | ||
71 | Raumar OL (196) | +19:35 | Anita Wennemo | 32:38 | ||
72 | IF Femman (47) | +19:46 | Pernilla Tunis | 31:56 | ||
73 | Järfälla OK (55) | +19:49 | Lina Berglund | 35:33 | ||
74 | Dalaportens OL (283) | +19:49 | Lina Lindberg | 40:56 | ||
75 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (31) | +19:53 | Karin Spjuth | 28:50 | ||
76 | IF Thor 2 (71) | +19:56 | Anas Goffre | 35:14 | ||
77 | Ärla IF (303) | +19:59 | Mona Bierfeldt | 35:06 | ||
78 | Gävle OK (141) | +20:25 | Walfridsson Helen | 35:45 | ||
79 | Nydalens SK 2 (44) | +20:29 | Trewin Cassie | 29:04 | ||
80 | Pargas IF (15) | +20:39 | Ingela Mattsson | 31:47 | ||
81 | Domnarvets GoIF 2 (84) | +20:40 | Karin Elfung | 32:20 | ||
82 | Täby OK (79) | +20:44 | Hellberg Christin Löwald | 38:43 | ||
83 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (122) | +20:50 | Sini Närvä | 32:46 | ||
84 | Tullinge SK 4 (137) | +20:54 | Ohlsson Karolin | 32:03 | ||
85 | Paimion Rasti 2 (146) | +21:08 | Heli Lyytikäinen | 38:03 | ||
86 | OK Linne 3 (263) | +21:09 | Marie Ohlin | 32:46 | ||
87 | Navi 2 (313) | +21:15 | Kerttu Nironen | 34:05 | ||
88 | Linköpings OK (153) | +21:18 | Eriksson Lin | 30:32 | ||
89 | Lillomarka OL (144) | +21:25 | Martine Åsteböl | 39:46 | ||
90 | Pargas IF 2 (130) | +21:38 | Siw Friman | 32:33 | ||
91 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (112) | +22:01 | Tuija Timonen | 38:43 | ||
92 | Heming-Njård OL (884) | +22:44 | Fanny Welle-Strand Horn | 29:50 | ||
93 | Närpes OK 2 (170) | +22:59 | Pernilla Backlund | 35:25 | ||
94 | Pan-Kristianstad (281) | +23:02 | Elin Svensson | 34:37 | ||
95 | IF Hagen (68) | +23:12 | Stina Banck | 31:20 | ||
96 | Koo-Vee 2 (143) | +23:48 | Tanja Mäennenä | 33:37 | ||
97 | MS Parma 2 (63) | +23:50 | Sanna Taina | 35:14 | ||
98 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (165) | +23:56 | Elisa Kemppainen | 42:11 | ||
99 | OK Skogsfalken 2 (98) | +23:59 | Lina Blomqvist | 34:31 | ||
100 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (101) | +24:12 | Auli Mäkitalo | 39:22 | ||
101 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (113) | +24:16 | Elisabeth Hovmöller | 38:20 | ||
102 | Delta 2 (75) | +24:17 | Anu Kangasaho | 34:03 | ||
103 | Lynx 2 (164) | +25:20 | Teija Kujanpää | 35:50 | ||
104 | Pihkaniskat (45) | +25:25 | Päivi Luoma | 37:57 | ||
105 | OK Nolaskogsarna (381) | +25:30 | Malin Andersson | 36:46 | ||
106 | SK Saue Tammed (87) | +25:49 | Marje Venelaine | 41:34 | ||
107 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (115) | +25:54 | Henna Siren | 35:29 | ||
108 | OK Rodhen (57) | +25:59 | Jessica Söllvander | 38:39 | ||
109 | Järla IF OK (124) | +26:04 | Ellen Jansson | 37:49 | ||
110 | Järla IF OK 2 (222) | +26:05 | Klara Hall | 37:50 | ||
111 | Keravan Urheilijat (96) | +26:07 | Mari Siren-Koskinen | 34:12 | ||
112 | Suunta Jyväskylä (114) | +26:07 | Niina Kautto | 38:42 | ||
113 | OK Tisaren 2 (203) | +26:08 | Lilian Forsgren | 32:49 | ||
114 | Lappeen Riento (25) | +26:11 | Johanna Tuosa | 35:39 | ||
115 | Alfta ÖSA OK 2 (214) | +26:36 | Johanna Engström | 44:56 | ||
116 | Ulricehamns OK (1) | +26:50 | Cecilia Thomasson | 36:32 | ||
117 | Skarpnäcks OL (147) | +27:07 | Inger Zetterström | 35:44 | ||
118 | Suunta-Sepot (60) | +27:33 | Hanna Ketamo | 34:14 | ||
119 | Oulaisten Taru (267) | +27:38 | Karoliina Alila | 40:33 | ||
120 | OK Löftan (298) | +28:07 | Anna Månsson | 36:02 | ||
121 | Lapuan Virkiä (176) | +28:10 | Aino-Maria Hakala | 34:45 | ||
122 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (92) | +28:17 | Katja Honkala | 30:40 | ||
123 | Linköpings OK 2 (591) | +28:18 | Enberg Cecilia | 35:51 | ||
124 | Rasti-Lukko (228) | +28:21 | Katariina Kulmala | 41:07 | ||
125 | VIGA (172) | +28:22 | Ieva Vegere | 36:57 | ||
126 | Sandefjord OK (218) | +28:40 | Ann Kristin Bjerke | 38:59 | ||
127 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (212) | +28:43 | Susanna Parkkisenniemi | 38:06 | ||
128 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (277) | +28:44 | Österlin Kristina Kull | 31:45 | ||
129 | KFUM Örebro OK (58) | +28:51 | Stina Öst | 38:22 | ||
130 | Rastivarsat (78) | +28:58 | Maarit Dahlman-Tervala | 37:38 | ||
131 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (210) | +29:00 | Elina Runtti | 38:20 | ||
132 | Rastikarhut (17) | +30:44 | Anni Heikkonen | 31:10 | ||
133 | Lauttakylän Luja (603) | +30:57 | Johanna Keskitalo | 34:19 | ||
134 | Hankasalmen Hanka (99) | +30:57 | Kirsi Kihlström | 40:27 | ||
135 | Rånäs OK (152) | +31:01 | Amanda Eklund | 38:31 | ||
136 | Lunds OK (102) | +31:04 | Bengtsson Eva-Lotta | 37:01 | ||
137 | Rasti-Kurikka (217) | +31:07 | Kirsi Kaistila | 34:19 | ||
138 | Hyvinkään Rasti (135) | +31:09 | Paula Partanen | 39:57 | ||
139 | OK Hällen 2 (109) | +31:31 | Karin Hemlin | 34:16 | ||
140 | IF Femman 2 (383) | +31:40 | Susann Sundelin | 39:34 | ||
141 | IF Thor 3 (223) | +31:46 | Petra Halvarsson | 31:57 | ||
142 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (309) | +31:51 | Hanna Vainionpää | 33:57 | ||
143 | OK77 (32) | +31:52 | Raisa Sell | 32:37 | ||
144 | Espoon Suunta 5 (163) | +31:54 | Venla Tahvanainen | 32:15 | ||
145 | Takas OK (159) | +31:55 | 44:37 | |||
146 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (65) | +31:56 | Johanna Ritanotko | 46:05 | ||
147 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (220) | +31:58 | Veera Priha | 37:02 | ||
148 | Hauhon Sisu (230) | +32:00 | Mirkka Salonen | 35:08 | ||
149 | Navi (191) | +32:01 | Laura Pajunen | 34:16 | ||
150 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (347) | +32:06 | Kati Nynäs | 39:28 | ||
151 | OK Ilves (123) | +32:14 | Agnes Vask | 43:54 | ||
152 | RasTiimi (280) | +32:15 | Päivi Lassila | 34:18 | ||
153 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (138) | +32:16 | Mirja Matilainen | 38:14 | ||
154 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (206) | +32:28 | Sohvi Penttinen | 41:35 | ||
155 | Northern Wind (83) | +32:30 | Ekaterina Chetaeva | 36:01 | ||
156 | NTNUI (8) | +32:31 | Idunn Melnes | 42:36 | ||
157 | Rasti-Nokia (161) | +32:41 | Johanna Järvenpää | 33:31 | ||
158 | Haninge SOK (151) | +32:44 | Nina Lager | 37:46 | ||
159 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (544) | +32:58 | Päivi Mikkolainen | 40:36 | ||
160 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (61) | +33:04 | Eva-Lena Ericson | 43:27 | ||
161 | Olavin Rasti (106) | +33:09 | Minttu-Maija Repo | 41:02 | ||
162 | OK Klemmingen (478) | +33:14 | Linda Vestlund | 42:14 | ||
163 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (150) | +33:19 | Anna Moiseeva | 34:50 | ||
164 | Nord West (185) | +33:20 | Elena Savenkova | 35:01 | ||
165 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (156) | +33:22 | Sirpa Lusa | 36:02 | ||
166 | Hiisirasti 2 (93) | +33:24 | Sanna Jauhiainen | 36:52 | ||
167 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (392) | +33:27 | Anne Norrkniivilä | 39:14 | ||
168 | OK Vöru (417) | +33:29 | Kerstin Uiboupin | 44:11 | ||
169 | Köping-Kolsva OK (97) | +33:30 | Linna Hedlund | 39:53 | ||
170 | Leppävaaran Sisu (382) | +33:37 | Suvi Karvonen | 44:19 | ||
171 | Falköpings AIK (107) | +33:39 | Martina Arkåsen | 40:49 | ||
172 | Istrums SK (187) | +33:43 | Madeleine Gustavsson | 38:39 | ||
173 | Orienta-Rost Moscow (317) | +33:49 | Alena Chukareva | 35:18 | ||
174 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 (243) | +33:50 | Piritta Wartiainen | 34:56 | ||
175 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (128) | +34:04 | Elina Nieminen | 37:22 | ||
176 | Tierps SOK (342) | +34:34 | Marie Jacobsson | 37:17 | ||
177 | Kangasala SK 5 (730) | +35:20 | Laura Ryynänen | 35:38 | ||
178 | Siilin Rasti (431) | +35:26 | Tiina Rönkkö | 42:58 | ||
179 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (174) | +35:27 | Anu Markkola | 40:55 | ||
180 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (348) | +35:29 | Maarit Kerkkonen | 38:14 | ||
181 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (566) | +35:33 | Suvi Kattainen | 41:58 | ||
182 | Modum OL (229) | +35:40 | Sirpa Lilja | 35:41 | ||
183 | OK Denseln 3 (199) | +35:42 | Maria Gunnarsson | 36:09 | ||
184 | Nivalan Urheilijat (183) | +35:43 | Pirjo Knuuti | 40:44 | ||
185 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 2 (145) | +35:45 | Caroline Sjökvist | 36:34 | ||
186 | OK Denseln 2 (126) | +35:47 | Emma Ericsson | 37:00 | ||
187 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (429) | +35:51 | Heidi Rahikkala | 37:29 | ||
188 | Paimion Rasti 3 (180) | +35:57 | Signe Dambe | 33:31 | ||
189 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (200) | +35:57 | Noora Rajamäki | 39:33 | ||
190 | Koo-Vee 3 (224) | +36:02 | Minna Saarinen | 36:18 | ||
191 | Someron Esa 2 (651) | +36:05 | Henna Riikonen | 34:57 | ||
192 | Kangasala SK 3 (162) | +36:06 | Katariina Kannus | 38:14 | ||
193 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (335) | +36:07 | Marja Joutsen | 40:58 | ||
194 | Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistaja (472) | +36:08 | Victoria Fershalova | 38:54 | ||
195 | Lappeen Riento 2 (167) | +36:11 | Kati Häsä | 36:50 | ||
196 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (259) | +36:12 | Susanna Rokka | 39:21 | ||
197 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (125) | +36:15 | Malin Svensson | 41:53 | ||
198 | Midälva OK (171) | +36:21 | terese sahlin | 40:40 | ||
199 | Asikkalan Raikas 3 (266) | +36:24 | Leena Hirvonen | 39:12 | ||
200 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (327) | +36:26 | Marja-Liisa Laitala | 36:48 |
Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |