jukola.com

    Tampere-Jukola 2008, Jukolan Viesti

    Osuusajat 5. osuus 7,9 km

    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    12Marius Bjugan45:34NORHalden SK
    217Holger Hott46:21+47NORKristiansand OK
    31Fabian Hertner46:57+1:23FINKalevan Rasti
    416Martins Sirmais46:58+1:24FINTurun Metsänkävijät
    514Håkan Eriksson47:05+1:31SWEMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna
    611Mats Troeng47:08+1:34SWEOK Linne
    74Fredrik Johansson47:20+1:46SWEIFK Lidingö SOK
    83Jonne Lehto47:32+1:58FINVehkalahden Veikot
    910Tobias Noborn48:04+2:30SWEIFK Göteborg
    50Markus Millegård48:04+2:30SWESävedalens AIK
    1112Matti Liukkonen48:06+2:32FINRajamäen Rykmentti
    1222Darius Sadeckas48:21+2:47SWEIFK Moras OK
    1325Victor Mansner48:28+2:54FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna
    29Jaromir Svihovsky48:28+2:54FINTurun Suunnistajat
    1557Topias Tiainen48:30+2:56FINKangasala SK
    167Oskari Liukkonen48:31+2:57FINDelta
    1740Aapo Leskinen48:32+2:58FINLynx
    1854Anton Tynong48:37+3:03SWEGävle OK
    1918Benno Schuler48:51+3:17FINPaimion Rasti
    2045Timo Savonen49:01+3:27FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
    2120Tuomo Mäkelä49:06+3:32FINAngelniemen Ankkuri
    2243Magnus Palm49:07+3:33SWEGöteborg Majorna OK
    2324Mikkel Lund49:12+3:38NORBäkkelagets SK
    246Juha Peltola49:18+3:44FINMS Parma
    258Antti Anttonen49:28+3:54FINVaajakosken Terä
    2630Erkki Aadli49:33+3:59FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima
    2727Lauri Tammemäe49:51+4:17FINHiisirasti
    2834Esa Huttunen50:16+4:42FINOK Orient
    2928Rune Olsen50:27+4:53SWEPan-Kristianstad
    3032Petteri Huikko50:49+5:15FINVaajakosken Terä 3
    3119Sven Olsson51:24+5:50SWELeksands OK
    3260Gustaf Granath51:27+5:53SWEOK Linne 2
    335Anders Skarholt51:28+5:54SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orient
    3488Anton Sjökvist51:30+5:56SWEStora Tuna IK 2
    3594Emil Tengvall51:33+5:59SWEVänersborgs SK
    3621Ari-Pekka Joensuu52:04+6:30FINLapuan Virkiä 2
    3723Kjell Erik Röisland52:11+6:37FINTurun Metsänkävijät 2
    3815Johan Israelsson52:17+6:43SWEStora Tuna IK
    3949Martin Larbo52:20+6:46SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 2
    66Jan Benes52:20+6:46SWERehns BK
    419Juuso Tuomaala52:22+6:48FINLapuan Virkiä
    4279Rauno Ratilainen52:29+6:55FINVehkalahden Veikot 2
    43994Tiit Mati Skm52:34+7:00ESTSKM!
    4441Tobias Wahlgren52:37+7:03SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna
    161Christian Vejedal52:37+7:03SWEHestra IF
    4653Daniel Attås52:41+7:07SWEOK Tisaren
    4733Jussi Ernamo52:44+7:10FINHelsingin Suunnistajat
    4848Petri Vainio52:46+7:12FINKalevan Rasti 2
    49128Matti Tahvonen53:01+7:27FINPaimion Rasti 2
    50108Magnus Johansson53:03+7:29SWEOK Ravinen
    51141Teemu Karjalainen53:10+7:36FINSK Pohjantähti 2
    5239Simo Lindgren53:11+7:37FINJämsän Retki-Veikot
    5380Stefan Lambriser53:24+7:50NORIL Tyrving
    54185Andreas Johansson53:29+7:55SWEIFK Göteborg 2
    55152Lauri Mäkinen53:36+8:02FINMäntsälän Urheilijat
    5659Jaakko Röytiö53:38+8:04FINMS Parma 2
    5736Erkka Mehtälä53:43+8:09FINDelta 2
    58106Erik Holmberg53:44+8:10SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2
    59129Murray Scown53:50+8:16NORÅs-UMB orientering
    60396Rapolas Striukas53:51+8:17LTUTakas OK
    6131Oleksandr Starov53:56+8:22SWEOK Denseln
    62120Vesa Arffman54:06+8:32FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura
    6356Jari Sipilä54:10+8:36FINPellon Ponsi
    64202Tomas Jonsson54:11+8:37SWEJärfälla OK
    6565Jostein Kvakland54:13+8:39NORWing OK
    6682Christian Enberg54:19+8:45SWELinköpings OK
    6713Esko Ylikangas54:28+8:54FINRasti-Kurikka
    68122Karl Levin54:32+8:58SWEOK Tyr
    6974Joel Lännevall54:34+9:00SWEOK Roslagen
    7067Juha Tolonen54:47+9:13FINRajamäen Rykmentti 2
    7172Henrik Tryggesson54:48+9:14SWEOK Orion
    72101Vesa Elovaara55:12+9:38FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2
    73150Nielsen Lars Eid55:13+9:39NORNTNUI 2
    7442Olof Smitt55:19+9:45SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orient 2
    75210Adam Gottfridsson55:27+9:53NORLillomarka OL
    180Robert Vångell55:27+9:53SWELinköpings OK 2
    77132Janne Salomäki55:36+10:02FINHyvinkään Rasti
    78124Carl Magnusson55:41+10:07SWEIFK Moras OK 2
    791185Tuomas Kinnunen55:43+10:09FINKalevan Rasti 6
    119Mikael Nyberg55:43+10:09SWEHellas
    81158Miika Suominen55:48+10:14FINRajamäen Rykmentti 3
    82110Jonas Haraldsson56:07+10:33SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 3
    83394Mika Kantola56:08+10:34FINViestirykmentti
    84109Tero Mamia56:33+10:59FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2
    8563Mike Smith56:35+11:01NORKristiansand OK 2
    8693Jani Ojala56:48+11:14FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2
    8738Christian Arnesson56:59+11:25SWEUlricehamns OK
    88659Davis Sars57:00+11:26LATMadonas BJSS
    8986Tommi Peltonen57:03+11:29FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 3
    90169Thomas Nyholm57:11+11:37FINOK Orient 3
    91194Peter Wirehn57:17+11:43SWEDalaportens OL
    9251Jon Andersson57:18+11:44SWEIFK Umeå
    9344Rasmus K. Skaare57:19+11:45NORNydalens SK
    9469Ville Luoma57:22+11:48FINDelta 3
    170Jarmo Heikkinen57:22+11:48FINRasti E4
    9684Göran Anlind57:31+11:57SWETäby OK
    97486Stefan Surgan57:34+12:00CZETJ Turnov
    98104Thomas Persson57:37+12:03SWEOK Denseln 2
    9958Olav Johannes Deelstra57:39+12:05NORNTNUI
    10046Victor Lövdal57:50+12:16FINIF Femman
    159Mika Loukkalahti57:50+12:16FINEspoon Suunta 2
    102230Dmitriy Poliakov58:00+12:26RUSNord West
    10391Sixten Sild58:05+12:31SWEOK Triangeln
    130Inge Gunnes58:05+12:31NORIL Tyrving 2
    105134Niklas Lindell58:06+12:32FINIF Brahe
    10670Tim Bjärengren58:12+12:38SWEOK Hällen
    121Marko Haapakangas58:12+12:38FINValkeakosken Haka
    10864Andreas Eriksson58:14+12:40SWEVästerås SOK
    10978Timo Hongell58:17+12:43FINKokkolan Suunnistajat
    110742Stefan Kollberg58:32+12:58SWEEksjö SOK
    11161Alexey Zotov58:33+12:59SWEPan-Kristianstad 2
    112748Ståle Sönsterubråten58:38+13:04NORRaumar O-lag
    11337Jussi Mäkelä58:44+13:10FINPargas IF
    114105Juha Hyyryläinen58:47+13:13FINAnttolan Urheilijat
    115125Mikhail Volkov58:52+13:18RUSYarkiy Mir
    11675Janne Keisanen58:55+13:21FINRasti-Kurikka 2
    117571Owen Westergård58:57+13:23NORVaregg IL
    11876Oskar Axelsson59:06+13:32SWEKFUM Örebro OK
    119442Marcis Prieditis59:22+13:48LATOgre OK
    120326Topi Hasu59:23+13:49FINKouvolan Rasti-72
    121229Marcus Hardt59:25+13:51SWEKFUM Örebro OK 2
    122261Lauri Nuuttila59:31+13:57FINRasti-Kurikka 3
    12395Jan Biström59:37+14:03FINOK77
    124425Ville Tiitinen59:41+14:07FINSuonenjoen Vasama
    125144Egil Edvardsen1:00:00+14:26SWEGöteborg Majorna OK 2
    114Marko Kivelä1:00:00+14:26FINVihtavuoren Pamaus
    12790Håkon Håversen1:00:03+14:29NORÖstmarka OK
    128145Jussi Leskinen1:00:05+14:31FINMS Parma 6
    12971Vesa-Ville Väänänen1:00:08+14:34FINSK Pohjantähti
    1301164Jakob Eriksson1:00:17+14:43SWEGävle OK 2
    131176Jonas Pettersson1:00:19+14:45SWEHagaby GoIF
    13247Johan Strandberg1:00:22+14:48SWEJärla IF OK
    13397Risto Oja1:00:23+14:49FINYlivieskan Kuula
    134149Jyrki Saarivaara1:00:26+14:52FINVaajakosken Terä 2
    96Pasi Oravainen1:00:26+14:52FINSiilin Rasti
    136160Kalle Björkman1:00:27+14:53SWEArboga OK
    73Pekka Tolonen1:00:27+14:53FINLappeen Riento
    138142Aatu Varjonen1:00:30+14:56FINRasti-Lukko
    1391201Santeri Kössi1:00:32+14:58FINLapuan Virkiä 3
    140188Erik Mattsson1:00:47+15:13SWEJärla IF OK 2
    14152Fredlund Markus1:00:51+15:17SWETullinge SK
    1421433Torbjörn Veck1:00:56+15:22SWEOK Lalle
    166Jukka Jukkonen1:00:56+15:22NORCentrum OK Oslo
    144189Jukka-Pekka Seppänen1:00:58+15:24FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat
    145115Pekka Iso-Markku1:01:00+15:26FINTurun Metsänkävijät 3
    146175Mikael Westerberg1:01:05+15:31SWEOK Kolmården
    147389Torbjörn Svensk1:01:14+15:40SWEOK Hällen 2
    148135Ville Maksimainen1:01:17+15:43FINKalevan Rasti 3
    149450Ainars Skrubis1:01:18+15:44LATZiemelkurzeme OK
    15085Tomas Lundgren1:01:20+15:46SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken
    151610Vitalijus Petrulis1:01:22+15:48LTUIGTISA
    152218Andreas Carlsson1:01:23+15:49SWETjällmo-Godegårds Ok
    153174Lennart Johansson1:01:25+15:51SWENyköpings OK
    15489Matti Raula1:01:26+15:52FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2
    155234Igor Litvinov1:01:30+15:56RUSPro Sport LO
    156407Andrey Gruzdev1:01:32+15:58RUSUltra
    157270Joakim Berg1:01:35+16:01SWEBromma-Vällingby SOK
    196Albin Evertsson1:01:35+16:01SWEKlyftamo
    159266Antti-Pekka Leskinen1:01:39+16:05FINLynx 3
    160375Denis Zhelomonov1:01:40+16:06RUSOK Gulfstream
    161545Matti Kärkkäinen1:02:06+16:32FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 2
    162193Jens Kristian Kopland1:02:10+16:36NORModum OL
    163259Erhart Nestor1:02:13+16:39GERSchwabinger Löwen
    164192Persson Staffan1:02:17+16:43SWETullinge SK 2
    214Otso Seppälä1:02:17+16:43FINRajamäen Rykmentti 4
    166118Atte Seppänen1:02:22+16:48FINJoutsenon Kullervo
    167759Jonas Gustafsson1:02:23+16:49SWEForsa OK
    168131Joona Viholainen1:02:24+16:50FINSuunta Jyväskylä
    169213Aleksi Ylinen1:02:26+16:52FINOriveden Ponnistus
    170277Kimmo Vänni1:02:35+17:01FINPäijät-Rasti
    171181Marcus Svensson1:02:43+17:09SWEFK Göingarna
    172482Helena Peters1:02:47+17:13GBRNOC
    173172Topi Suomalainen1:03:01+17:27FINNavi
    17462Andreas Olesen1:03:04+17:30DENFarum/Tisvilde-Spring Cup O
    175542Urban Frej1:03:06+17:32SWESnättringe SK
    176337Lassi Tanskanen1:03:15+17:41FINKangasala SK 4
    177147Pontus Petersson1:03:16+17:42SWENybro OK
    437Jussi Uitto1:03:16+17:42FINRasti-Jussit
    179100Troels Christiansen1:03:19+17:45DENOK Pan Århus
    180138Marcis Udris1:03:20+17:46LATOK Kapa
    181205Mattias Nordin1:03:22+17:48SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 4
    182154Martti Siikaluoma1:03:26+17:52FINKangasala SK 2
    183186Tero Väisänen1:03:30+17:56FINLappeen Riento 3
    184249Timo Mikkonen1:03:37+18:03FINHyvinkään Rasti 2
    185163Larsen Magnus Mellbye1:03:44+18:10NORNTNUI 3
    186298Benny Forsström1:03:47+18:13FINOK Raseborg
    187212Johan Ahlström1:04:00+18:26SWEVästerås SOK 2
    188355Mats Wållberg1:04:09+18:35SWERobertsfors IK-Högåkers O
    18987Mikko Huhtinen1:04:14+18:40FINTurun Suunnistajat 2
    190137Oskar Jacobsson1:04:18+18:44SWEOK Tisaren 2
    191578Janne Nurminen1:04:20+18:46FINHämäläis-Osakunta
    192402Jouko Anttila1:04:26+18:52FINKauhajoen Karhu
    193365Sami Lähdemäki1:04:33+18:59FINSaarijärven Pullistus
    1941341Tero Savonen1:04:35+19:01FINMaanpuolustuskorkeakoulu/ 60
    195182Mika Salonen1:04:42+19:08FINSippurasti
    196267Matti Närhi1:04:51+19:17FINMetsämannut
    197157Arttu Pulli1:04:53+19:19FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2
    198178Jukka-Pekka Rantio1:05:05+19:31FINHauhon Sisu
    199255Jussi Seppä1:05:21+19:47FINSuunta-Sepot
    200488Dmitriy Fatidinov1:05:25+19:51RUSKuzmolovo 110
    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >