jukola.com

    Tampere-Jukola 2008, Jukolan Viesti

    Osuusajat 7. osuus 13,8 km

    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    17Valentin Novikov1:19:50FINDelta
    21Thierry Gueorgiou1:19:52+2FINKalevan Rasti
    33Tero Fhr1:21:24+1:34FINVehkalahden Veikot
    430Topi Anjala1:22:02+2:12FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima
    58Pasi Ikonen1:22:30+2:40FINVaajakosken Ter
    611Mattias Millinger1:22:37+2:47SWEOK Linne
    717Daniel Hubmann1:23:30+3:40NORKristiansand OK
    85Mattias Muller1:23:38+3:48SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter
    92Anders Nordberg1:23:47+3:57NORHalden SK
    1010Mats Haldin1:24:04+4:14SWEIFK Gteborg
    1140Mrten Bostrm1:24:11+4:21FINLynx
    1212Tuomas Tervo1:24:25+4:35FINRajamen Rykmentti
    1325Jrgen Wickholm1:24:38+4:48FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna
    1434Johan Bckman1:24:57+5:07FINOK Orient
    1541Mattias Karlsson1:25:06+5:16SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna
    1672Wojciech Kowalski1:25:35+5:45SWEOK Orion
    1727Andrei Hramov1:25:38+5:48FINHiisirasti
    1822Martin Johansson1:25:45+5:55SWEIFK Moras OK
    1931Erik Andersson1:25:54+6:04SWEOK Denseln
    2015Henrik Lfs1:25:59+6:09SWEStora Tuna IK
    2157Samu Lehtola1:26:05+6:15FINKangasala SK
    2291Timo Sild1:26:24+6:34SWEOK Triangeln
    64Oli Johnson1:26:24+6:34SWEVsters SOK
    2414Erik Rost1:26:29+6:39SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna
    25125Dmitriy Tsvetkov1:26:30+6:40RUSYarkiy Mir
    2633Gernot Kerschbaumer1:26:54+7:04FINHelsingin Suunnistajat
    2713Evgeny Fadeev1:26:58+7:08FINRasti-Kurikka
    2880Audun Weltzien1:27:08+7:18NORIL Tyrving
    2919Niclas Jonasson1:27:16+7:26SWELeksands OK
    3058Lars Skjeset1:27:42+7:52NORNTNUI
    3153Johan Runesson1:27:48+7:58SWEOK Tisaren
    3238Oskar Svrd1:28:40+8:50SWEUlricehamns OK
    3318Francois Gonon1:28:42+8:52FINPaimion Rasti
    34105Olli-Pekka Koistinen1:29:15+9:25FINAnttolan Urheilijat
    3579David Scneider1:29:34+9:44FINVehkalahden Veikot 2
    364Klaus Schgaguler1:29:51+10:01SWEIFK Liding SOK
    3747Jakob Jansson1:30:07+10:17SWEJrla IF OK
    120Marko Vapa1:30:07+10:17FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura
    3970Jonas Engstrm1:30:21+10:31SWEOK Hllen
    4016Edgars Bertuks1:30:24+10:34FINTurun Metsnkvijt
    4124Eirik Watterdal1:30:28+10:38NORBkkelagets SK
    4294Johan Hellman1:30:47+10:57SWEVnersborgs SK
    4320Maxim Davidov1:31:04+11:14FINAngelniemen Ankkuri
    4445Aleksei Pavilainen1:31:12+11:22FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat
    4543Johansson Andreas J1:32:05+12:15SWEGteborg Majorna OK
    46160Yury Masnyy1:32:12+12:22SWEArboga OK
    476Petteri Muukkonen1:32:29+12:39FINMS Parma
    4836Heikki Toivio1:32:42+12:52FINDelta 2
    4960Csaba Gsswein1:33:24+13:34SWEOK Linne 2
    50137Mattias Andersson1:33:44+13:54SWEOK Tisaren 2
    5163Christian Bobach1:34:00+14:10NORKristiansand OK 2
    52109Olli Ranta1:34:09+14:19FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2
    5326Henrik Ottesen1:34:13+14:23NORFredrikstad SK
    549Mikko Patana1:34:42+14:52FINLapuan Virki
    5550Yury Tambasov1:34:52+15:02SWESvedalens AIK
    5693Vesa Hakkarainen1:34:53+15:03FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2
    57994Nomm Marek Skm1:35:07+15:17ESTSKM!
    5839Tero Myllymki1:35:42+15:52FINJmsn Retki-Veikot
    59486Martin Baier1:35:46+15:56CZETJ Turnov
    60679Hvard Hgrd1:36:00+16:10NORNord-Trndelag I
    61194Victor Silvemark1:36:07+16:17SWEDalaportens OL
    62161Rickard Holmqvist1:36:46+16:56SWEHestra IF
    42Zdenek Rajnosek1:36:46+16:56SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2
    174Per Ek1:36:46+16:56SWENykpings OK
    65116Mattias Allared1:36:52+17:02SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK
    66101Jussi Laakkio1:37:13+17:23FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2
    67143Danila Sokolov1:37:20+17:30RUSOmega
    6854Lasse Jansson1:37:27+17:37SWEGvle OK
    6973Kalle Tiitinen1:37:29+17:39FINLappeen Riento
    7023Vyacheslav Mukhidinov1:37:50+18:00FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2
    71146Atis Dandens1:37:51+18:01FINEspoon Suunta
    7285Joakim Ingelsson1:37:59+18:09SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken
    73201Claes Turesson1:38:08+18:18SWEOK Renen
    7446Staffan Tunis1:38:10+18:20FINIF Femman
    7549Anders Hedman1:38:12+18:22SWEIFK Liding SOK 2
    7652Zimmermann Beat1:38:15+18:25SWETullinge SK
    77104Mattias Ericsson1:38:16+18:26SWEOK Denseln 2
    7862Anders Konring Olesen1:38:18+18:28DENFarum/Tisvilde-Spring Cup O
    7955Viktor Funcke1:38:19+18:29SWENorbergs OK
    80168Viacheslav Kruglov1:38:20+18:30RUSNorthern Wind
    81145Timo Ritasalo1:38:28+18:38FINMS Parma 6
    82119Vytautas Beliunas1:38:38+18:48SWEHellas
    83244Keijo Parkkinen1:38:39+18:49FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet
    8432Lasse Kautto1:38:45+18:55FINVaajakosken Ter 3
    8565Mathias Bjugan1:38:49+18:59NORWing OK
    8651Jan Johansson1:38:56+19:06SWEIFK Ume
    8774Rain Eensaar1:39:02+19:12SWEOK Roslagen
    88442Renars Roze1:39:04+19:14LATOgre OK
    89748Eirik Hovind1:39:20+19:30NORRaumar O-lag
    9048Petteri Vnnen1:39:22+19:32FINKalevan Rasti 2
    81Hkansson Christian1:39:22+19:32SWERonneby OK
    92271Peter Vonyo1:39:46+19:56HUNPVSK
    93154Raphael Sefanini1:39:49+19:59FINKangasala SK 2
    94102Teemu Vartiamki1:40:00+20:10FINRastiketut
    9588Mattias Mrts1:40:02+20:12SWEStora Tuna IK 2
    718Jordi Sales1:40:02+20:12ESPCatalonia Team
    97230leonid Nikiforenko1:40:09+20:19RUSNord West
    98114Heikki Kettunen1:40:11+20:21FINVihtavuoren Pamaus
    99223Bjarthe Ims1:40:24+20:34NORLten OL
    100110Greger Berglund1:40:28+20:38SWEIFK Liding SOK 3
    101152Vasily Leksin1:40:29+20:39FINMntsln Urheilijat
    102135Jyri Mklinen1:40:34+20:44FINKalevan Rasti 3
    103111Arto Puro-Aho1:40:41+20:51FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet
    104108Nick Barrable1:40:44+20:54SWEOK Ravinen
    10559Veli-Matti Rintala1:40:53+21:03FINMS Parma 2
    10644Sverre W Kaas1:41:30+21:40NORNydalens SK
    10756Antti Ekonoja1:41:31+21:41FINPellon Ponsi
    76Per Eklf1:41:31+21:41SWEKFUM rebro OK
    109243Yuri Agafontsev1:41:42+21:52FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2
    11087Jouni Ollonqvist1:42:07+22:17FINTurun Suunnistajat 2
    111155Kietis Margers1:42:08+22:18SWErla IF
    112255Samuel Vainiomki1:42:09+22:19FINSuunta-Sepot
    11328Adam Kovacs1:42:20+22:30SWEPan-Kristianstad
    114610Modestas Bacys1:42:31+22:41LTUIGTISA
    115181Andreas Ferm1:42:38+22:48SWEFK Gingarna
    116169Jarno Saarela1:42:40+22:50FINOK Orient 3
    117100Rasmus Kragh1:42:53+23:03DENOK Pan rhus
    118159Jarmo Lindroos1:43:07+23:17FINEspoon Suunta 2
    119407Dmitry Vasilenko1:43:09+23:19RUSUltra
    259Lothar Sotter1:43:09+23:19GERSchwabinger Lwen
    121290Juha Miettinen1:43:11+23:21FINEspoon Suunta 4
    1221063Sukram Uniak1:43:24+23:34FINKompleksi
    123172Teemu Laasanen1:43:44+23:54FINNavi
    12496Petri Vnnen1:43:52+24:02FINSiilin Rasti
    125151Kimmo Gynther1:43:54+24:04FINIt-Hmeen Rasti
    158Mate Kerenyi1:43:54+24:04FINRajamen Rykmentti 3
    12784Daniel Hajek1:44:07+24:17SWETby OK
    375Aleksey Burago1:44:07+24:17RUSOK Gulfstream
    129140Atis Reskis1:44:13+24:23LATOK Saldus
    13082Oscar Vngell1:44:15+24:25SWELinkpings OK
    697Petrus Kukkonen1:44:15+24:25FINM-real Kirkniemi
    132964Jerome Kser1:44:21+24:31SUIBussola OK
    133185P-A Eggertsen1:44:22+24:32SWEIFK Gteborg 2
    13471Juho Uotila1:44:25+24:35FINSK Pohjanthti
    13597Janne Runtti1:44:33+24:43FINYlivieskan Kuula
    136150Saga Vegard Brun1:44:34+24:44NORNTNUI 2
    228Toni Tarkiainen1:44:34+24:44FINJuvan Urheilijat
    13821Juha Luoma1:44:36+24:46FINLapuan Virki 2
    1345Teppo Takavarkaus1:44:36+24:46FINOk 7-up
    14099Mikko Laavainen1:44:37+24:47FINMS Parma 3
    131Janne Hkkinen1:44:37+24:47FINSuunta Jyvskyl
    142225Jrgen Fiskum1:44:53+25:03NORFrol IL
    143133Tuomas Huttunen1:45:00+25:10FINOlavin Rasti
    144354Marko Nisula1:45:09+25:19FINTeuvan Rivakka
    145212Hkan Andersson1:45:12+25:22SWEVsters SOK 2
    146384Riku Kankkunen1:45:15+25:25FINSavon Suunta
    147130Harald Berge1:45:27+25:37NORIL Tyrving 2
    1481412Pekka Lauri1:45:30+25:40FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho
    149106Fredrik Lindgren1:45:45+25:55SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2
    150489Topi Puhakka1:45:50+26:00FINSippurasti 2
    151257Akos Kisvlcsey1:45:51+26:01HUNHungarian O-Fanatics
    152504Airila Markus1:46:19+26:29FINPikku Hukat
    153163Stian Grann1:46:20+26:30NORNTNUI 3
    154477Tapani Naakka1:46:31+26:41FINPitjnmen Tarmo
    155164Mika Kerkola1:46:39+26:49FINSuomusjrven Sisu
    156352Heikki Jokinen1:46:46+26:56FINRastivarsat 4
    157187Toms Veits1:46:54+27:04LATOK Purva Bridejs
    15861Peder Kock1:46:58+27:08SWEPan-Kristianstad 2
    159286Toni Kukkonen1:47:00+27:10FINPaimion Rasti 3
    160808Timo Pycha1:47:01+27:11CZEStart Nachod
    161148Erno Pakkala1:47:08+27:18FINVehkalahden Veikot 3
    162478Aarto Hirvi1:47:29+27:39FINHaukijahtaajat
    16369Miikka Huovila1:47:30+27:40FINDelta 3
    164178Pasi Lehtonen1:47:32+27:42FINHauhon Sisu
    165124Mattias Argrds1:47:41+27:51SWEIFK Moras OK 2
    166138Janis Peilans1:47:50+28:00LATOK Kapa
    167184Vesa Venlinen1:48:01+28:11FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2
    168196Mathias Hggblom1:48:09+28:19SWEKlyftamo
    169231Niclas Tjernlund1:48:25+28:35SWEOK Vilse 87
    170128Oskari Heiskanen1:48:34+28:44FINPaimion Rasti 2
    171497Ville Verkama1:48:39+28:49FINTampereen Yritys
    172438Shigeyuki Koizumi1:48:42+28:52FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4
    173397Heikki Siivari1:48:45+28:55FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3
    174235Anssi Juutilainen1:48:49+28:59FINSK Vuoksi
    175545Jukka Vertainen1:48:50+29:00FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2
    176983Simo Juvaste1:48:55+29:05FINLouhelan Woima
    177428Timo Leppkorpi1:49:03+29:13FINKoskenkorvan Suunta
    178270Henrik Berg1:49:12+29:22SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK
    179273Anton Lif1:49:17+29:27SWERehns BK 2
    180315Tobias Svensson1:49:19+29:29SWEOK sterker
    181450Aigars Varna1:49:20+29:30LATZiemelkurzeme OK
    182134Leif Ena1:49:21+29:31FINIF Brahe
    183103Simo Turunen1:49:30+29:40FINRasti-Pielinen
    184205Anders Tarandi1:49:32+29:42SWEIFK Liding SOK 4
    18595Jori Arrakoski1:49:34+29:44FINOK77
    186123Ivan Nikitin1:49:35+29:45FINKeravan Urheilijat
    18768Elis Bengtsson1:49:40+29:50SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2
    1881390Mikko Sane1:49:46+29:56FINPetolintu 2
    18975Jukka-Pekka Katajisto1:49:48+29:58FINRasti-Kurikka 2
    19029Matti Karhulahti1:49:53+30:03FINTurun Suunnistajat
    191264Timo Jukkola1:49:55+30:05FINHiisirasti 3
    192210Jansi Edstrm1:50:00+30:10NORLillomarka OL
    193389Tobias Kjell1:50:07+30:17SWEOK Hllen 2
    1941192Annie Ente1:50:08+30:18GERSchwabinger Lwen 2
    195261Jari Vlikorpi1:50:10+30:20FINRasti-Kurikka 3
    196307Patrik Visnen1:50:17+30:27FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2
    197672Ivan Sirakov1:50:19+30:29BULBrownteam
    198361Gustav Larson1:50:20+30:30SWEJrflla OK 2
    199176Johan Persson1:50:22+30:32SWEHagaby GoIF
    297Jouni Vantaala1:50:22+30:32FINLammin Ski
    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >