jukola.com

    Tampere-Jukola 2008, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 7. osuus vliaika 1,5 km

    1FINLynx (40)7:03:47Mrten Bostrm7:50
    2SWEOK Linne (11)+26Mattias Millinger7:13
    3NORHalden SK (2)+1:23Anders Nordberg8:09
    4FINDelta (7)+1:54Valentin Novikov7:26
    5FINVehkalahden Veikot (3)+1:59Tero Fhr7:26
    6FINTurun Metsnkvijt (16)+2:21Edgars Bertuks7:40
    7FINKalevan Rasti (1)+5:19Thierry Gueorgiou7:02
    8SWEIFK Liding SOK (4)+5:23Klaus Schgaguler8:03
    9SWEIFK Moras OK (22)+7:45Martin Johansson6:59
    10FINVaajakosken Ter (8)+8:01Pasi Ikonen6:58
    11FINMS Parma (6)+8:07Petteri Muukkonen7:27
    12SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (5)+10:23Mattias Muller7:16
    13NORKristiansand OK (17)+13:18Daniel Hubmann7:18
    14FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (20)+14:12Maxim Davidov8:44
    15FINHiisirasti (27)+14:14Andrei Hramov7:24
    16FINRajamen Rykmentti (12)+14:49Tuomas Tervo8:00
    17NORBkkelagets SK (24)+14:58Eirik Watterdal8:11
    18FINPaimion Rasti (18)+15:10Francois Gonon7:21
    19FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (25)+18:52Jrgen Wickholm7:25
    20SWEGteborg Majorna OK (43)+19:00Johansson Andreas J7:41
    21SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (49)+19:54Anders Hedman7:42
    22SWELeksands OK (19)+20:10Niclas Jonasson7:33
    23SWEPan-Kristianstad (28)+22:23Adam Kovacs7:48
    24SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (41)+22:33Mattias Karlsson7:11
    25SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (14)+23:00Erik Rost7:21
    26SWEStora Tuna IK (15)+23:02Henrik Lfs7:41
    27FINKangasala SK (57)+24:08Samu Lehtola7:40
    28NORNTNUI (58)+24:38Lars Skjeset7:41
    29FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (79)+25:32David Scneider8:00
    30SWEIFK Gteborg (10)+25:41Mats Haldin7:47
    31SWEOK Orion (72)+26:48Wojciech Kowalski7:59
    32FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (32)+27:03Lasse Kautto7:55
    33NORWing OK (65)+28:45Mathias Bjugan7:42
    34FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (39)+29:55Tero Myllymki8:33
    35FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (30)+31:16Topi Anjala7:16
    36SWEUlricehamns OK (38)+31:38Oskar Svrd7:45
    37FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (23)+31:48Vyacheslav Mukhidinov7:33
    38FINRasti-Kurikka (13)+32:47Evgeny Fadeev8:46
    39FINTurun Suunnistajat (29)+34:12Matti Karhulahti8:12
    40FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (45)+34:28Aleksei Pavilainen7:27
    41FINLapuan Virki (9)+36:40Mikko Patana8:04
    42NORKristiansand OK 2 (63)+38:28Christian Bobach7:34
    43SWEJrla IF OK (47)+38:38Jakob Jansson7:37
    44SWERehns BK (66)+38:48Jan Palas9:08
    45SWEGvle OK (54)+40:45Lasse Jansson8:21
    46SWEOK Ravinen (108)+40:46Nick Barrable9:54
    47FINKalevan Rasti 2 (48)+41:06Petteri Vnnen8:15
    48SWEOK Hllen (70)+41:19Jonas Engstrm8:03
    49SWEOK Triangeln (91)+43:14Timo Sild7:48
    50SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (185)+43:19P-A Eggertsen8:05
    51SWEOK Linne 2 (60)+43:40Csaba Gsswein7:47
    52SWEOK Denseln 2 (104)+43:40Mattias Ericsson8:15
    53SWEVnersborgs SK (94)+44:33Johan Hellman8:42
    54SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (106)+44:36Fredrik Lindgren8:57
    55FINDelta 2 (36)+44:43Heikki Toivio7:51
    56NORIL Tyrving (80)+45:17Audun Weltzien9:10
    57SWEStora Tuna IK 2 (88)+45:24Mattias Mrts8:20
    58FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (67)+45:45Vili Niemi16:06
    59NORHalden SK 2 (35)+46:39Hallvard Nordbrden9:41
    60SWEOK Tisaren (53)+48:36Johan Runesson7:17
    61FINAnttolan Urheilijat (105)+50:13Olli-Pekka Koistinen8:07
    62FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (33)+50:38Gernot Kerschbaumer7:37
    63FINDelta 3 (69)+51:40Miikka Huovila9:03
    64SWELinkpings OK (82)+51:55Oscar Vngell8:04
    65FINOK Orient (34)+52:16Johan Bckman7:07
    66SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (68)+52:43Elis Bengtsson11:10
    67SWETby OK (84)+54:45Daniel Hajek9:18
    68FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (75)+54:56Jukka-Pekka Katajisto8:39
    69NORRaumar O-lag (748)+56:16Eirik Hovind8:26
    70SWEIFK Ume (51)+56:21Jan Johansson8:35
    71FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (111)+56:27Arto Puro-Aho8:42
    72NORNydalens SK (44)+56:38Sverre W Kaas8:45
    73DENFarum/Tisvilde-Spring Cup O (62)+57:01Anders Konring Olesen9:36
    74FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (93)+57:30Vesa Hakkarainen8:10
    75SWEHestra IF (161)+57:36Rickard Holmqvist7:50
    76FINMntsln Urheilijat (152)+59:46Vasily Leksin8:14
    77SWESvedalens AIK (50)+59:47Yury Tambasov8:27
    78FINPaimion Rasti 2 (128)+1:00:12Oskari Heiskanen8:15
    79SWEOK Kolmrden (175)+1:00:21Peter Lundh9:51
    80NORFredrikstad SK (26)+1:00:59Henrik Ottesen8:50
    81DENOK Pan rhus (100)+1:01:46Rasmus Kragh8:24
    82FINMS Parma 3 (99)+1:02:39Mikko Laavainen9:16
    83NORLillomarka OL (210)+1:03:26Jansi Edstrm9:08
    84FINSK Pohjanthti (71)+1:03:37Juho Uotila8:39
    85SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (42)+1:04:09Zdenek Rajnosek7:49
    86FINPellon Ponsi (56)+1:04:13Antti Ekonoja8:20
    87SWEKFUM rebro OK (76)+1:04:30Per Eklf8:31
    88FINIF Brahe (134)+1:05:22Leif Ena8:47
    89FINIF Femman (46)+1:05:40Staffan Tunis8:29
    90FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (101)+1:07:18Jussi Laakkio7:59
    91SWEHagaby GoIF (176)+1:07:25Johan Persson8:53
    92NORFrol IL (225)+1:07:25Jrgen Fiskum8:21
    93RUSYarkiy Mir (125)+1:08:51Dmitriy Tsvetkov7:25
    94ESTSKM! (994)+1:10:22Nomm Marek Skm8:11
    95SWEVsters SOK (64)+1:10:47Oli Johnson7:55
    96SWEHalmstad OK (98)+1:10:58Christian Karlsson8:19
    97FINEspoon Suunta 2 (159)+1:11:34Jarmo Lindroos8:48
    98SWErla IF (155)+1:11:47Kietis Margers8:40
    99SWELinkpings OK 2 (180)+1:11:57Johan Eriksson10:26
    100FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (243)+1:12:28Yuri Agafontsev9:55
    101FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (86)+1:13:02Tommi Kuronen9:03
    102FINHyvinkn Rasti (132)+1:13:34Kimmo Niemi9:20
    103FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (78)+1:14:03Jaakko Kattilakoski8:47
    104SWEOK Roslagen (74)+1:14:24Rain Eensaar10:39
    105FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (115)+1:15:57Sami Kriinen10:14
    106SWETullinge SK (52)+1:16:20Zimmermann Beat7:54
    107CZETJ Turnov (486)+1:16:32Martin Baier8:19
    108FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (89)+1:16:44Markku Laaksonen7:50
    109SWEOK Tisaren 2 (137)+1:16:51Mattias Andersson8:13
    110RUSUltra (407)+1:17:18Dmitry Vasilenko8:53
    111FINJoutsenon Kullervo (118)+1:17:29Aki Myllrinen8:57
    112FINHauhon Sisu (178)+1:18:38Pasi Lehtonen9:28
    113FINKalevan Rasti 3 (135)+1:19:53Jyri Mklinen8:39
    114NORLten OL (223)+1:21:09Bjarthe Ims9:15
    115SWENorbergs OK (55)+1:21:11Viktor Funcke7:59
    116SWEHellas (119)+1:21:12Vytautas Beliunas8:39
    117FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (149)+1:23:17Pasi Liuha10:39
    118SWEDalaportens OL (194)+1:23:20Victor Silvemark7:48
    119SWEOK Rodhen (753)+1:23:24Erik Engsten10:33
    120LTUIGTISA (610)+1:23:52Modestas Bacys10:22
    121SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (110)+1:24:40Greger Berglund8:57
    122FINSiilin Rasti (96)+1:25:53Petri Vnnen8:09
    123FINMS Parma 6 (145)+1:26:44Timo Ritasalo8:56
    124FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (151)+1:26:51Kimmo Gynther10:27
    125SWEBredaryds SOK (299)+1:27:09Tommy Ask9:56
    126FINSippurasti (182)+1:27:28Ari Mikkel9:48
    127NORstmarka OK (90)+1:29:51Gabor Jozsa10:35
    128LTUTakas OK (396)+1:29:58Laimonas Caplikas9:29
    129SWENybro OK (147)+1:30:23Aleksander Bernaciak8:52
    130FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (120)+1:30:36Marko Vapa8:45
    131FINLapuan Virki 2 (21)+1:30:39Juha Luoma8:33
    132FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (189)+1:30:47Elmeri Juura8:23
    133FINOK Raseborg (298)+1:30:50Jrgen Nyman11:01
    134SWEKlyftamo (196)+1:31:04Mathias Hggblom9:00
    135SWEJrflla OK (202)+1:31:11Eric Roller10:43
    136RUSOK Gulfstream (375)+1:31:27Aleksey Burago8:47
    137FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (141)+1:32:05Sami Koivu9:42
    138RUSNord West (230)+1:33:05leonid Nikiforenko8:44
    139FINYlivieskan Kuula (97)+1:33:06Janne Runtti8:20
    140SWEVsters SOK 2 (212)+1:33:54Hkan Andersson8:57
    141SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (124)+1:35:13Mattias Argrds10:53
    142FINOK77 (95)+1:35:56Jori Arrakoski9:05
    143FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (87)+1:35:57Jouni Ollonqvist8:42
    144FINLappeen Riento (73)+1:36:00Kalle Tiitinen8:35
    145FINKangasala SK 2 (154)+1:36:52Raphael Sefanini10:07
    146SWEFK Gingarna (181)+1:37:03Andreas Ferm9:23
    147SWEOK Njudung (248)+1:37:34Per Fransson9:18
    148FINRasti-Pielinen (103)+1:38:10Simo Turunen8:25
    149FINRasti-Lukko (142)+1:38:25Jyrki Kaunismki10:17
    150FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (109)+1:38:50Olli Ranta8:17
    151NORVaregg IL (571)+1:38:52Magnus Rogne Halland11:17
    152SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (61)+1:38:53Peder Kock8:30
    153FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (261)+1:39:16Jari Vlikorpi8:58
    154RUSVyborg-orientir (183)+1:40:34Vyacheslav Matrosenkov9:51
    155SWEArboga OK (160)+1:40:38Yury Masnyy8:03
    156FINKeravan Urheilijat (123)+1:40:58Ivan Nikitin8:32
    157FINRasti E4 (170)+1:41:45Keijo Sivill12:06
    158FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (157)+1:42:12Jarmo Kujala9:29
    159FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (184)+1:42:14Vesa Venlinen9:39
    160SWETullinge SK 2 (192)+1:42:19Sdergrann Sune9:59
    161FINSuunta Jyvskyl (131)+1:43:04Janne Hkkinen8:49
    162SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (116)+1:43:24Mattias Allared8:02
    163FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (114)+1:43:29Heikki Kettunen8:36
    164NORIL Tyrving 2 (130)+1:43:31Harald Berge8:52
    165FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (158)+1:44:50Mate Kerenyi8:04
    166SWERonneby OK (81)+1:45:57Hkansson Christian8:48
    167FINNavi (172)+1:47:14Teemu Laasanen8:41
    168SWEOK Vilse 87 (231)+1:47:26Niclas Tjernlund10:09
    169GERSchwabinger Lwen (259)+1:47:30Lothar Sotter10:27
    170FINketkupolkka (1273)+1:48:07Alpo Kuusisto10:37
    171LATOK Kapa (138)+1:48:09Janis Peilans9:35
    172SWENykpings OK (174)+1:48:14Per Ek8:01
    173SWEKFUM rebro OK 2 (229)+1:48:35Stefan Alng9:47
    174FINOK Orient 3 (169)+1:49:10Jarno Saarela8:26
    175FINSuomusjrven Sisu (164)+1:49:40Mika Kerkola9:28
    176LATOgre OK (442)+1:49:50Renars Roze8:22
    177SWEIK Trenne (215)+1:50:07Dan Winnberg9:47
    178SWEOK Tyr (122)+1:50:15Johan Wikstrm9:14
    179FINEspoon Suunta (146)+1:50:25Atis Dandens8:14
    180RUSOmega (143)+1:50:50Danila Sokolov8:17
    181FINPijt-Rasti (277)+1:51:00Pasi Nieminen9:18
    182CZEStart Nachod (808)+1:51:03Timo Pycha9:51
    183LATVIGA (304)+1:53:00Uvis Soika10:31
    184NORNord-Trndelag I (679)+1:53:10Hvard Hgrd8:32
    185FINPaimion Rasti 3 (286)+1:53:42Toni Kukkonen10:27
    186SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken (85)+1:54:59Joakim Ingelsson8:26
    187SWEJrla IF OK 2 (188)+1:55:39Erik Amberg13:56
    188FINIF Femman 2 (139)+1:55:51Magnus Torrkulla15:32
    189FINOK Botnia (179)+1:56:10Pasi Pesola9:28
    190SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (144)+1:56:52Jonas Lundberg9:23
    191FINPargas IF (37)+1:56:53Eero-Antti Lonka9:12
    192NORs-UMB orientering (129)+1:56:54Simen Smestad9:16
    193NORModum OL (193)+1:56:58Leif Eriksson9:11
    194NORPorsgrunn OL Skien OK (430)+1:57:41Hans Petter Mathisen9:44
    195FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (203)+1:57:43Ossi Karvonen9:27
    196FINLappeen Riento 3 (186)+1:58:37Gleb Gribanov10:55
    197SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK (270)+1:58:47Henrik Berg8:27
    198FINKalevan Rasti 6 (1185)+1:59:38Rauno Asikainen10:36
    199FINHiisirasti 3 (264)+2:00:29Timo Jukkola12:45
    200SWEIFK Liding SOK 4 (205)+2:00:32Anders Tarandi9:20
    201FINSuunta-Sepot (255)+2:01:19Samuel Vainiomki8:54
    202GBREUOC (980)+2:02:46Kyle Heron9:35
    203NORNTNUI 3 (163)+2:03:00Stian Grann8:52
    204SWEOK Skogsfalken (136)+2:03:21Olof Nilsson8:40
    205FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (628)+2:04:34Marko Tlli10:13
    206NORTrsken IL (284)+2:04:35Petter Ness Bjrgul13:38
    207RUSNorthern Wind (168)+2:04:47Viacheslav Kruglov8:44
    208FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (214)+2:05:10Veli-Matti Pulli9:26
    209RUSPro Sport LO (234)+2:05:17Sergei Tozyr9:30
    210SWEAttunda OK (1022)+2:05:20Anders Carlheim12:10
    211FINMaarian Mahti (303)+2:06:01Mikko Virta11:02
    212FINRasti-Hyry (233)+2:06:04Veli-Matti Lhdesmki11:16
    213FINOlavin Rasti (133)+2:06:30Tuomas Huttunen9:28
    214BULBrownteam (672)+2:06:34Ivan Sirakov11:33
    215FINLynx 3 (266)+2:06:42Tom Asklf9:00
    216FINRasti 88 (347)+2:06:43Timo Juusti12:33
    217FINPihkaniskat (199)+2:06:59Kalle Koistinen9:13
    218SWEEksj SOK (742)+2:07:33Adam Sandstedt10:30
    219FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (249)+2:07:52Joni Lammi10:43
    220FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (236)+2:08:33Mika Papinsaari13:17
    221FINKyrs-Rasti (305)+2:08:33Tuomas Vin9:25
    222SWEStora Tuna IK 3 (1062)+2:09:04Johan Hamelius9:24
    223FINSK Vuoksi 4 (987)+2:09:55Teemu Korhonen9:54
    224SWERns OK (195)+2:09:56Jonas Eriksson10:00
    225FINKuhmon Peurat (221)+2:10:03Arto Huotari9:17
    226FINRastiketut (102)+2:10:09Teemu Vartiamki8:33
    227FINSaarijrven Pullistus (365)+2:10:39Aivar Jordan12:05
    228NORFana IL (238)+2:12:01Anders Daltveit10:14
    229FINEspoon Suunta 3 (263)+2:12:11Mikko Pussinen10:14
    230FINKuopion Suunnistajat (92)+2:12:21Juha Markkanen10:48
    231SWEOK Denseln 3 (472)+2:12:25Christer Lilja9:42
    232NOROL Trollelg (1454)+2:12:31Thomas Mjlhus17:27
    233SWEOK Renen (201)+2:12:38Claes Turesson8:14
    234SWEOK Ravinen 2 (436)+2:13:33Pelle Kretz10:56
    235SWERehns BK 2 (273)+2:13:41Anton Lif9:18
    236FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (300)+2:16:20Antti-Pekka Niinist11:03
    237FINKalevan Rasti 5 (323)+2:16:39Mikko Auvinen9:20
    238FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (251)+2:17:02Kotilainen Matti9:19
    239FINJalasjrven Jalas (252)+2:17:47Juha Hirsimki9:58
    240AUSAussie Kangaroos (638)+2:18:00Blair Trewin9:56
    241FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (309)+2:18:02Sauli Saarinen9:12
    242FINHauhon Sisu 2 (322)+2:18:13Matti Olli9:01
    243FINMalax IF (291)+2:18:34Mika Pensas9:50
    244NORCentrum OK Oslo (166)+2:19:54Tommy Tiger12:03
    245FINVerttuun Namika (239)+2:19:57Jari Leppimki10:13
    246FINNrpes OK (167)+2:20:20Patrik Backlund11:27
    247FINLaitilan Jyske (207)+2:20:31Jyrki Lammila11:10
    248FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (383)+2:20:35Jouni Oikarinen11:36
    249NORIndre stfold OK (342)+2:21:19Emil Unaas10:23
    250FINRasti-Lukko 2 (220)+2:21:24Herkko Plit9:55
    251SWEGvle OK 2 (1164)+2:21:28Jan Moberg11:46
    252SWEOK Hllen 2 (389)+2:21:51Tobias Kjell9:20
    253HUNPVSK (271)+2:21:55Peter Vonyo8:51
    254FINVetelin Urheilijat (165)+2:22:00Jani Leppniemi9:16
    255SWEOK Nackhe (783)+2:22:27Markus Nilsson9:10
    256FINSuunnaton Into 2 (895)+2:22:28Anders Lignell11:03
    257FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (191)+2:22:47Matti Takala9:30
    258SWEKping-Kolsva OK (200)+2:22:53Henrik Holmberg10:31
    259FINHiiltomiehet (330)+2:22:57Harri Koskinen9:41
    260FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (307)+2:23:17Patrik Visnen9:35
    261SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (1235)+2:23:22Mattias Gthberg9:48
    262FINIF Minken (312)+2:23:46Markus Nilsson9:56
    263GBRJesus Orienteering Club (537)+2:23:46Graeme Ackland10:00
    264FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (545)+2:24:35Jukka Vertainen8:52
    265FINRastivarsat 4 (352)+2:24:40Heikki Jokinen10:49
    266NORNTNUI 4 (1206)+2:25:36Thon Bjrn Verde11:49
    267SWEForsa OK (759)+2:25:42Martin Larsson16:35
    268SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (467)+2:25:44Tobias Toresson10:18
    269FINLuumen Rasti (250)+2:25:48Vesa Ovaska9:38
    270FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (1121)+2:25:50Mikko Piril10:18
    271NORWing OK 2 (328)+2:25:51Mads Fornes12:50
    272FINMetsliitto etelsuomi (1299)+2:26:00Olli Rantanen10:40
    273SWEOK Linne 4 (1151)+2:26:02Staffan kerblom11:01
    274FINLammin Ski (297)+2:26:10Jouni Vantaala10:15
    275LATOK Saldus (140)+2:26:19Atis Reskis9:36
    276FINEspoon Suunta 4 (290)+2:27:06Juha Miettinen11:14
    277NORIL Gular (127)+2:27:20Jan Petter Hansen10:29
    278SWEStrngns Malmby OL (867)+2:27:21Marcus Ramstrm10:20
    279LATOK Meridians (647)+2:27:27Didzis Viksne11:10
    280SWEOK Tor (204)+2:27:48Nils Wistrand17:08
    281FINViestirykmentti (394)+2:27:54Heikki Kivikko10:34
    282SWESkogslparna (107)+2:27:58Daniel Persson15:15
    283LATOK Kapa 2 (1222)+2:28:23Sergejs Sadrins11:36
    284SWEHjrnarps GH OL (216)+2:28:35Rickard Seger8:34
    285SWEOK Sdertrn (339)+2:28:50Jesper Hansson10:47
    286SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (83)+2:29:13Tore Eklund11:09
    287FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (260)+2:29:25Jyri Huurre11:11
    288FINPohjankyrn Rasti (206)+2:30:13Panu Heiska10:09
    289SUIOLG Rymenzburg (969)+2:30:56Adrian Klauser9:47
    290FINDelta 8 (190)+2:31:33Jani Flaaming10:45
    291FINEx-Legends (197)+2:31:54Mauri Laasonen10:18
    292FINStora Enso Mets (1434)+2:32:02Antti Karjalainen9:09
    293SWESderhamns OK (272)+2:32:04Joakim nnemar9:53
    294FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (269)+2:32:06Mikko Leminen11:57
    295FINIF Brahe 2 (156)+2:32:20Jon Sjholm9:34
    296NORIK Grane (222)+2:32:21Dag Aalvik8:58
    297FINOriveden Ponnistus (213)+2:32:23Samuli Hankivuo9:11
    298LATIK Auseklis (336)+2:32:27Daniils Ozolins10:56
    299FINRasTiimi (380)+2:33:04Rauli Koskela9:38
    300FINNastolan Ter (345)+2:34:07Jussi Anttila10:30
    301FINLapin Veikot (518)+2:34:11Mikael Aikio10:41
    302FINRasti-Nokia (262)+2:34:12Tapio Jokinen10:51
    303FINSK Vuoksi (235)+2:34:16Anssi Juutilainen9:16
    304FINNostars (241)+2:34:21Janne Syrjlinen9:55
    305SWEOK Linne 3 (117)+2:35:34Andreas Gerber10:52
    306FINKauhavan Wisa (379)+2:35:46Eero Korpi10:24
    307SWEFalkpings AIK (464)+2:37:19Rascha Persson10:09
    308FINRastikarhut (226)+2:39:23Veli-Petteri Nieminen11:08
    309RUSKuzmolovo 110 (488)+2:39:56Andrey Ivanov9:32
    310ESTOK Ilves (224)+2:41:01Sven Oras9:02
    311LATMadonas BJSS (659)+2:42:00Arnis Saltums10:30
    312FINRastikarhut 4 (374)+2:42:07Pekka Toivanen10:33
    313ESTOK Vru (293)+2:42:15Erik Saarts11:04
    314NORLarvik OK (962)+2:42:15Hvard Gulliksen12:20
    315GERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop (771)+2:42:54Roman Schulte-Zurhausen11:29
    316FINMetsmannut (267)+2:43:34Pekka Teivaanmki10:48
    317SWESders SOL-Tyres 2 (1220)+2:43:41Jan Kanoten Carlsson11:02
    318LATOK Meridians 2 (1096)+2:44:38Juris Knets9:42
    319FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien (378)+2:44:50Rauno Lahti9:42
    320FINKangasala SK 4 (337)+2:44:52Jussi Lavikainen11:37
    321FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (349)+2:45:20Ville Hyvnen9:11
    322FINKeuruun Kisailijat (310)+2:45:23Sami Anttonen10:06
    323NOROK Moss (1016)+2:45:25Hallvard Koren10:35
    324FINPargas IF 2 (258)+2:45:30Ove Aren13:44
    325ESTOK M.A.R.U (722)+2:45:40Karli Lambot10:02
    326ESTVrska OK Peko (1431)+2:45:49Even Toomas10:33
    327SWEIFK Kiruna (853)+2:46:51Conny Nilimaa10:21
    328FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (513)+2:47:15Vesa Varis10:12
    329FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (727)+2:47:17Mikko Heikkinen10:21
    330FINIitin Pyrint (528)+2:47:26Mikko Simola11:00
    331FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (1120)+2:47:48Timo Savelainen9:23
    332FINPlkneen Lukko (547)+2:48:00Pekka Jokinen11:35
    333SWEVsby OK (911)+2:48:47Anders Enstrm10:25
    334HUNHungarian O-Fanatics (257)+2:48:49Akos Kisvlcsey9:04
    335ESTJOKA (283)+2:49:01Erki Pellja11:00
    336FINPaimion Rasti 4 (531)+2:49:40Ilkka Aakula11:54
    337FINRastihaukat (406)+2:50:26Kim Metso12:08
    338ESTHarju KEK RSK (385)+2:51:05Meelis Mlter10:40
    339FINEspoon Akilles (350)+2:51:09Tuomo Kouti10:07
    340FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (377)+2:51:12Ville Vesterinen9:27
    341DENFarum/Tisvilde-Spring Cup O 2 (265)+2:51:33Freddy Smash9:31
    342SWERobertsfors IK-Hgkers OK (355)+2:52:28Niklas Mannberg10:45
    343SUIOLG Biberist SO (657)+2:52:32Thomas Kaempfer11:12
    344FINAkilles OK (306)+2:52:38Jan Alden11:20
    345FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (208)+2:52:40Mika Summanen10:06
    346FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (399)+2:52:44Jussi Pirinen11:14
    347FINIF land (311)+2:52:50Lars Janlv10:29
    348FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (275)+2:52:57Reino Kurkela22:56
    349FINOK Orient 2 (435)+2:52:59Pasi Liitiinen10:30
    350FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (148)+2:53:15Erno Pakkala9:09
    351RUSOK Gulfstream 2 (601)+2:53:33Anton Zhelomonov12:01
    352FINLeppvaaran Sisu (474)+2:53:34Aki Hiisil9:22
    353SWEOK sterker 2 (344)+2:53:39Peter Enoksson9:06
    354FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (564)+2:53:41Tim Kankfelt9:11
    355LATOK Purva Bridejs (187)+2:53:51Toms Veits9:11
    356FINSuunto (1439)+2:53:55Harri Mtt11:14
    357FINKarkki-Rasti (403)+2:54:26Juha Eronen10:42
    358FINRasti-Kurikka 4 (422)+2:54:33Jouni Siltakorpi10:33
    359NOROK Skeidi (413)+2:54:38Bjrn Polland9:50
    360ESTRakvere OK (340)+2:55:48Erki Kriks10:27
    361FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (401)+2:55:50Jarmo Launonen10:04
    362NOROTO - OL Tnsberg og Omegn (882)+2:56:22Kristian Stenerud9:23
    363FINOulaisten Huima (502)+2:57:29Tero Takalo11:10
    364FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (431)+2:57:41Heikki Vnni11:15
    365SWEArboga OK 2 (1198)+2:57:44Alexander Rajkov9:08
    366SWEOK lvsj rby (362)+2:58:26Anders Mattsson10:48
    367FINLaihian Luja (353)+2:58:51Jarkko Rajala10:34
    368SWEOK Tisaren 3 (1177)+2:59:09Jonas Pettersson10:10
    369FINKoskenkorvan Suunta (428)+2:59:14Timo Leppkorpi9:45
    370GBRSugar Loaf OK (1443)+2:59:33Mark Saunders11:39
    371FINKuortaneen Kunto (451)+3:00:13Antti Lassila9:51
    372SWEIstrumKlyftamo (596)+3:00:58Filip Holm15:07
    373FINTeam Icebug 2 (1307)+3:01:20Toni Ojala16:42
    374FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (316)+3:01:26Pauli Sammalmaa11:24
    375FINLoimaan Jankko (427)+3:01:46Pekka Kujanp10:34
    376FINEspoon Suunta 5 (1126)+3:02:15Mantas Totilas10:36
    377SWESundbybergs IK (334)+3:02:18Lukas Funk13:15
    378SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK 2 (480)+3:02:37Martin Margold16:49
    379GERSchwabinger Lwen 2 (1192)+3:03:39Annie Ente11:01
    380FINPitjnmen Tarmo (477)+3:03:41Tapani Naakka9:04
    381FINTurun NMKY (287)+3:03:55Antti Puro10:26
    382FINVaasan Suunnistajat (268)+3:04:22Antti Lehtineva14:27
    383ESTOK Kape (651)+3:04:44Meelis Zimmermann10:38
    384FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (457)+3:05:09Antti Lamminp13:41
    385SWEVallentuna /sseby OL (519)+3:05:21Jonas Eklund10:41
    386LATBurkanciems OK (329)+3:05:23Raivis Lecmanis10:24
    387NORstmarka OK 2 (510)+3:06:14Paul Torvund12:11
    388FINMaanpuolustuskorkeakoulu/ E 60 (1341)+3:06:16Mikko Saarelainen11:34
    389FINKoskelankyln Riento (296)+3:06:35Tuomas Ronkainen10:23
    390FINSaloisten Reipas (237)+3:06:44Tuomo Sevon10:49
    391ESTSK Mercury (343)+3:07:19Margus Klementsov9:36
    392SWETby OK 2 (282)+3:09:51Jakob Lindeborg11:55
    393FINPellon Ponsi 2 (279)+3:10:23Eelipekka Matti9:27
    394SWEOK lgen (500)+3:10:50Jonas Bergenfur9:16
    395LTUMedeina (868)+3:10:52Giedrius Vidzikauskas8:19
    396FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (392)+3:11:03Janne Turpiainen9:39
    397FINLynx 4 (285)+3:13:08Janne Aumo7:53
    398SWESnttringe SK (542)+3:13:09Peter Granath11:37
    399FINOK Botnia 2 (414)+3:13:29Bernt Slotte11:49
    400FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (848)+3:13:35Hannu Kohvakka10:22
    401FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (438)+3:14:01Shigeyuki Koizumi10:08
    402FINLiperin Taimi (490)+3:14:21Jussi Virtanen11:06
    403FINKalevan Rasti 4 (288)+3:14:27Risto Juvaste18:07
    404FINVesaisen Pojat (327)+3:14:35Mika Jrvenp18:54
    405FINHiisirasti 4 (1170)+3:14:42Jouni Virtanen17:45
    406SUIBussola OK (964)+3:14:48Jerome Kser9:10
    407SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (417)+3:15:09Bjarne Kampegrd19:51
    408SWEEskilstuna OL (1010)+3:15:24Tomas Liss10:43
    409SWESkattkrr Kristinehamn (713)+3:15:50Mikael Larsson8:58
    410NORBysen IL (295)+3:15:52Lars Martin Hafstad11:45
    411FINLauttakyln Luja (418)+3:16:07Tomi Heinola9:57
    412FINMntsln Urheilijat 4 (1216)+3:16:10Matti Heikkil11:16
    413FINRaisu Lumous (280)+3:16:27Markku Lahti9:55
    414FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet (244)+3:16:51Keijo Parkkinen7:59
    415FINIK Kronan (415)+3:17:29Stefan Storvall12:45
    416FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (391)+3:17:41Heikki Vallbacka9:47
    417FINJVK-tiimi (1252)+3:17:44Teuvo Holappa11:14
    418FINVakka-Rasti (405)+3:18:04Jussi Kesl10:27
    419SWETby OK 3 (719)+3:18:09CG Herrgrd11:30
    420FINHaukivuoren Kisailijat (444)+3:18:35Janne Partanen12:47
    421FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (276)+3:19:07Jari Rajala15:11
    422FINPijt-Rasti 2 (615)+3:19:47Juha Nieminen12:27
    423FINJuvan Urheilijat (228)+3:19:53Toni Tarkiainen8:17
    424FINRasti E4 2 (503)+3:19:58Teemu Rautiainen9:00
    425FINAlajrven Ankkurit (302)+3:20:13Jukka Kuoppala17:33
    426FINImatran Passipojat (1388)+3:20:27Hannu Ilonen8:14
    427SWEOK Roslagen 2 (219)+3:20:37Elis Sjgren-Levin11:13
    428SWEVsters SOK 3 (481)+3:20:39Daniel Bjrnberg10:04
    429FINRiihon ukk (1259)+3:20:58Pellervo Kssi19:46
    430FINOK77 2 (411)+3:21:17Max Lindfors9:23
    431FINOK Raseborg 2 (1189)+3:21:59Niklas Wickholm15:51
    432FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (448)+3:22:01Kristian Sotti10:00
    433SWEUme OK (294)+3:22:06Jeff Lewis12:07
    434ITAskodeg-o.com (762)+3:22:24Paolo Dougati18:25
    435NORNord-Trndelag I 2 (1168)+3:22:34Stig Rune Holberg8:36
    436FINIisalmen Visa (319)+3:22:47Jari Kaarakainen10:33
    437FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (325)+3:22:58Kauno Mourujrvi11:32
    438FINTurun poliisi (622)+3:23:05Tommi Kallikari9:11
    439GERSportvogl (605)+3:23:16Simon Aigner11:21
    440FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (499)+3:23:34Timo Kokkonen11:01
    441FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (217)+3:23:45Veli Matti Salmenkyl9:59
    442LATOK RSP (873)+3:23:46Kalvis Bruns9:50
    443FINTurengin Sarastus (356)+3:23:50Jyrki Kopra9:34
    444FINAsikkalan Raikas (562)+3:23:51Jarno Pkl20:37
    445FINTampereen Yritys (497)+3:24:07Ville Verkama9:43
    446FINSuunta Jurva (516)+3:24:10Esa Kangasmki17:34
    447SWEJrflla OK 2 (361)+3:24:43Gustav Larson7:54
    448FINEpiln Esa (550)+3:25:28Sami Vhtalo9:41
    449LATZiemelkurzeme OK (450)+3:25:34Aigars Varna9:38
    450FINLapuan Virki 3 (1201)+3:26:36Ville Sorvisto18:27
    451FINTeam Yknharju (419)+3:27:23Matti Taskinen15:55
    452FINOK77 4 (423)+3:27:32Anders Westerlund13:31
    453FINSK-0K (805)+3:27:34Parts Ulo9:52
    454FINTurun NMKY 2 (667)+3:27:51Jukka Lehtonen23:48
    455FINKymin Suunnistajat (479)+3:28:05Ari Mntynen13:51
    456FINVihdin Viesti hiihto (475)+3:29:35Petri Teittinen8:23
    457FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (376)+3:29:57Timo Rantala11:18
    458FINTosta Lhtee-Team (1336)+3:30:47Ville Maunuksela12:05
    459SWEFK Finn (369)+3:31:17Joel Rydstrm9:09
    460FINOK Terjrv (509)+3:31:57Mikael Ahlsved10:41
    461SWElvsby IF (449)+3:32:00Johan Westerlund7:50
    462FINKannuksen Ura (485)+3:32:49Sauli Konttila9:25
    463FINPK Racing Team (466)+3:33:01Pasi Heinonen10:22
    464FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (395)+3:33:08Hannu Laine11:02
    465FINSyneisen Salpa (420)+3:33:17Pauli Halonen20:30
    466RUSYarkiy Mir 2 (317)+3:33:31Andrey Ivanov9:07
    467FINOC Toffee (496)+3:34:33Sami Mkinen10:39
    468FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (688)+3:34:45Pentti Vepslinen11:00
    469FINHmlis-Osakunta (578)+3:35:43Mikko Kotola8:09
    470FINRamboll Norge AS 2 (1292)+3:35:57Ivo Danailov7:52
    471FINM-real Kirkniemi (697)+3:36:18Petrus Kukkonen8:05
    472FINHaukijahtaajat (478)+3:37:13Aarto Hirvi9:31
    473FINMalax IF 2 (565)+3:37:38Kaj Portin9:37
    474FINEspoon Suunta 6 (749)+3:37:49Jouni Leinonen13:06
    475RUSMSU (902)+3:37:57Michail Ippolitov10:41
    476FINValkealan Kajo (746)+3:38:01Jaakko Niemi13:55
    477FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (1241)+3:38:24Timo Himberg20:45
    478FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (724)+3:38:33Ben Wickholm11:03
    479FINKankaantaan Kisa (1420)+3:38:48Meryl Strm14:09
    480FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (517)+3:38:50Samuli Valonen16:54
    481FINPnttvuoren Peikot 2 (737)+3:38:54Pyry Rahkila15:40
    482FINLynx 5 (346)+3:38:55Pasi Kujala18:44
    483SWEKping-Kolsva OK 2 (575)+3:40:33Roland Natanaelsson10:28
    484FINVaalan Karhu (536)+3:40:58Markus Hiki14:18
    485FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (433)+3:41:21Risto Mttnen8:33
    486FINSK Vuoksi 2 (301)+3:41:29Kari Ojalainen13:25
    487FINNCS Sport (587)+3:42:07Jussi Vuorisalmi13:56
    488FINOK Raseborg 3 (663)+3:42:34Otto von Frenckell16:13
    489FINHelsingin Painesili (539)+3:43:06Erko unapuu10:08
    490FINTeam Icebug (289)+3:43:25Keijo Pintamo-Kenttl19:04
    491FINIF Brahe 3 (357)+3:44:12Tore Hgns10:00
    492FINNivalan Urheilijat (617)+3:44:19Ari Manninen14:45
    493ESPCatalonia Team (718)+3:44:19Jordi Sales10:15
    494POLOKS Otwock (534)+3:45:26Tadeusz Pilkowski8:53
    495SWESOK Viljan (573)+3:46:26Gran Svenson9:45
    496FINVehkalahden Veikot 1983 (626)+3:46:32Timo Harju12:00
    497FINSippurasti 2 (489)+3:46:34Topi Puhakka8:26
    498SWEIF Thor (209)+3:46:39Erik Wallin10:54
    499LATIK Auseklis 3 (768)+3:46:41Anatolijs Ozolins11:59
    500FINSiilin Rasti 2 (368)+3:47:11Ville Koivumki11:11
    501FINAkilles OK 2 (382)+3:47:21Mats Hgstrm10:43
    502FINDelta 5 (627)+3:47:34Simo Vnttinen14:38
    503SWEVsters SOK 7 (1228)+3:48:28Hans Nslund9:08
    504FINRasti-Jyry (611)+3:48:36Atte Honkonen9:33
    505SWEOK sterker (315)+3:48:49Tobias Svensson9:03
    506ESTHiiumaa OK (434)+3:48:50Toomas Mast9:50
    507FINVMH (1392)+3:49:47Simo Maksimainen10:00
    508ESTOK Orvand (960)+3:49:56Rein Rooni11:00
    509FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (398)+3:50:01Janne Vatanen19:10
    510FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (577)+3:50:09Marko Korhonen10:35
    511FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (609)+3:50:11hemmo ahokoivu22:21
    512FINSolf IK (887)+3:50:51Jari Hyvnen19:02
    513FINOK Raseborg 4 (654)+3:51:11Mika Nieminen11:18
    514NORBirkenes IL (787)+3:51:19Henrik Svaland Aas9:25
    515FINSuomussalmen Rasti (314)+3:51:26Keijo Kanniainen12:10
    516FINTornion Partiolaiset (487)+3:51:26Jaakko Soivio12:25
    517FINLapin Sudet (613)+3:51:46Tomi Lehtola10:59
    518FINAivan Sama (543)+3:51:50Peter Lillqvist11:53
    519FINMuurlan Vihuri (508)+3:51:58Matti Juva19:06
    520FINAlatornion Pirkat (650)+3:52:12Jari Vanhapiha15:26
    521FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (599)+3:52:50Lasse Myllyaho15:58
    522FINOK Jorren (630)+3:53:04Sami Rokala11:23
    523FINTapanilan Tarmo (838)+3:54:07Julius Ptashekas15:21
    524FINKauhajoen Karhu (402)+3:54:37Jani-Pekka Pantti14:18
    525FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (553)+3:54:49Juha Ikonen10:09
    526SWEFagersta OK (977)+3:54:49Andreas Olsson17:15
    527FINHmeen Kuntoruukki (461)+3:55:16Jari Mkinen21:28
    528FINMS Parma 9 (597)+3:55:28Risto Ruohola10:13
    529SWEAttunda OK 2 (1214)+3:55:34Kent Hertzble16:20
    530FINKartat Taskuun (1380)+3:56:05Jussi Mkel22:48
    531SWEOK Hllen 3 (1152)+3:56:31Johan Gunnarsson16:32
    532SWESkarpncks OL (505)+3:57:30Tommy Batz8:17
    533FINMesikmmenet (589)+3:57:32Harri Pttikangas22:36
    534FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt 2 (1386)+3:58:30Mikko Orrainen24:03
    535SWEScania IF (778)+3:59:11Peter Sundn9:07
    536FINHiisi - Kokemen Kova-Vki (612)+3:59:31Matti Teittinen24:13
    537FINRasti-Nokia 3 (1169)+3:59:32Saku Mkinen21:11
    538SWEEnen OKDalaportens OL (381)+3:59:53Anders Gustavsson15:10
    539FINJoutsenon Kullervo 4 (386)+4:00:13Pekka Pulkkinen11:08
    540FINRastivarsat 2 (463)+4:00:27Arttu Munukka10:56
    541FINSavon Suunta (384)+4:01:17Riku Kankkunen9:40
    542FINLehtimen Jyske (409)+4:01:29Aimo Ahopelto13:36
    543FINSomeron Esa (548)+4:01:42Jussi Mikkola9:22
    544FINOulun Raksa (569)+4:01:44Tuomo Poutiainen15:19
    545FINNastolan Ter 2 (635)+4:03:12Jyrki Olkkonen16:11
    546FINLappeen Riento 4 (1208)+4:03:21Antti Kosonen10:27
    547FINLiedon Ernkvijt (371)+4:03:37Timo Takala14:04
    548FINhtrin Urheilijat (560)+4:03:57Juho Leppikorpi9:30
    549FINKemin Kiilat (358)+4:04:08Ismo Salminen16:00
    550FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (567)+4:04:12Pekka Hiltunen10:01
    551FINOulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (905)+4:04:13Esko Tuohimaa17:21
    552FINPeab Seicon (555)+4:04:23Vesa Mkiranta10:44
    553DENOk st (949)+4:05:09Finn Skouenborg13:28
    554FINMustalammen Pallo (470)+4:06:18Pertti Laine11:54
    555FINLappeen Riento 2 (541)+4:06:23Pekka Nurmilaukas10:34
    556FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (584)+4:06:55Markku Ritanotko12:26
    557FINPaganuksen sukuseura (831)+4:06:57Mika Anttonen17:14
    558RUSMile-Sport (520)+4:07:02Sergey Lebedev9:32
    559FINRastivarsat 6 (704)+4:07:04Veli-Matti Onnela13:18
    560FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (1186)+4:07:11Heikki Huhtinen13:28
    561FINAskolan Urheilijat (441)+4:07:48Niko Lindberg16:33
    562FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (324)+4:08:02Ismo Paukku18:05
    563FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (870)+4:09:06Ari Ilola11:20
    564SWEGammelstadsIFBergnsetsAIK (948)+4:09:10Sven hrneling18:14
    565FINMetsntutkimuslaitos (538)+4:09:13Tapani Repo10:26
    566FINHiisirasti 6 (683)+4:09:18Pentti Autio9:36
    567FINKokkosenkyln Rasti ja Risa (1360)+4:09:29Heikki Pajuoja9:29
    568FINMetso Paper Jyvskyl (582)+4:09:39Jari Parkkali9:53
    569FINDelta 4 (313)+4:09:45Mikko Isokangas18:22
    570RUSKuzmolovo 110 2 (1233)+4:10:05Evgeniy Salatkin9:28
    571FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (397)+4:10:23Heikki Siivari9:20
    572FINValkeakosken Haka 5 (558)+4:10:26Juha Lahti11:07
    573FINKangasniemen Kalske (331)+4:10:34Tero Kemppi18:12
    574SWETullinge SK 3 (526)+4:10:39Riseth Asgeir10:14
    575FINPartiolpk Tampereen Kotkat (495)+4:10:47Jussi Vasama10:57
    576FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (751)+4:12:12Heikki Lindeman19:38
    577ESTElisa (370)+4:12:50Mairolt Kakko9:56
    578FINLammin Ski 2 (507)+4:12:50Marko Yli-Kauppila18:25
    579FINTeuvan Rivakka (354)+4:12:52Marko Nisula8:41
    580GBRJesus Orienteering Club 2 (1178)+4:13:05Ian Webb12:38
    581FINViitasaaren Suunta (511)+4:13:16Jari Holm17:32
    582SWESders SOL-Tyres 3 (1033)+4:14:02Emil Lerdahl21:03
    583FINKyrs-Rasti 4 (1217)+4:14:06Olli-Pekka Silferhuth12:11
    584FINMaavoimien Esikunta (1375)+4:14:11Lauri Inna14:40
    585FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (988)+4:15:17Antti Savonen13:46
    586FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2 (640)+4:16:13Marko Hartonen11:12
    587LATBriksnis (408)+4:17:12Kaspars Stana10:46
    588FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (432)+4:17:35Aulis Rantala10:40
    589FINMuuramen Rasti (696)+4:17:36Esko Junttila16:38
    590FINKoneen Kerho (576)+4:17:44Sami Hltt10:20
    591FINKoukut (634)+4:18:06Olli-Pekka Elonen15:00
    592FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (655)+4:19:02Temu Niskanen24:53
    593FINJohn Deere 2 (1400)+4:19:16Reima Tuuli19:17
    594SWEVsters SOK 6 (1174)+4:19:27Bo Johansson14:30
    595FINKlvin Tarmo (619)+4:19:40Petri Hietala11:42
    596LATIK Auseklis 2 (644)+4:19:47Lauris Niedre10:32
    597FINPerhon Kiri (462)+4:19:59Raine Kivel9:06
    598FINIin Yritys (540)+4:20:03Kalevi Kivipelto15:33
    599FINIK rnen 2 (1165)+4:20:23Altti Eskola25:05
    600LATVIGA 2 (1166)+4:20:32Maris Rugelis8:08
    601FINSalon Vilpas (933)+4:20:48Ari Sorvari24:28
    602FINKemijrven Urheilijat (685)+4:21:18Jussi Mansikka-aho12:30
    603FINJrvenpn Palo 3 (1077)+4:21:57Matti Harju12:05
    604FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot 2 (1013)+4:22:10Mikko Lamminp11:50
    605FINKankaanpn Kalevankiertj (1272)+4:22:28Hannu Anttila20:23
    606FINRastiketut 2 (563)+4:22:41Jari Harju17:15
    607FINOK Botnia 3 (549)+4:22:48Sven-Olof Nylund12:33
    608FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (598)+4:23:06Juha Laakkonen15:54
    609FINMaasotakoulu (1381)+4:24:58Ari Jussila20:16
    610FINRC Eemeli (860)+4:25:28Mikko Laurikkala10:57
    611FINPihkaniskat 6 (869)+4:25:46Tuomo Miettinen19:21
    612FINZSKA Sivatti (1372)+4:27:17Jari Mustajrvi8:52
    613SWEFalkpings AIK 2 (1223)+4:27:23Jonas Niklasson10:03
    614SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK 2 (621)+4:27:37Rasmus Luthander9:57
    615FINUrjalan Urheilijat (388)+4:28:42Timo Siivonen9:35
    616FINAtria (1419)+4:28:47Olavi Saari13:59
    617FINSOK Yosuustoiminta (1417)+4:28:53Mika Hyyrylinen12:17
    618FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (678)+4:29:03Rainer Helkkula9:55
    619FINMiehikkln Vilkas (811)+4:29:19Joonas Notkola14:49
    620FINYlivieskan Kuula 3 (484)+4:30:19Erkki Isokoski11:53
    621FINTeam Opintotuki (803)+4:31:45Fati Oayaanan16:01
    622FINHalsuan Toivo (514)+4:31:48Jari Kalliokoski9:15
    623FINPargas IF 3 (817)+4:31:55Tommi Hellsten11:39
    624FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (568)+4:31:57Seppo Jrvinen14:55
    625FINHiidenkiertjt (593)+4:32:14Ilkka Matikka11:15
    626FINRasti E4 4 (866)+4:32:22Tarmo Hyttinen24:44
    627FINRastikarhut 6 (894)+4:32:22Jori Luontola19:36
    628FINLappeen Siniset (801)+4:32:47Tuomas Karjalainen13:54
    629FINYIT Rakennus (1366)+4:33:22Kari Lahti10:31
    630FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (602)+4:33:43Raino Lampinen10:55
    631FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue (858)+4:33:50Timo Ahonen14:25
    632FINKerkesix (776)+4:34:13Simo Hovari11:49
    633FINInkeroisten Terho (535)+4:34:26Visa Sippu11:13
    634FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 5 (1232)+4:35:00Jari Pullinen20:08
    635FINTapani Jokela Team (1304)+4:35:41Tapani Jokela19:19
    636FINHal Bro (1334)+4:35:42Mika Karsikas8:51
    637FINMetsn Pojat (454)+4:35:58Juha Teirivaara21:08
    638FINKaukaan Lyly (606)+4:37:00Sami Turunen15:55
    639FINKouvolan Rasti-72 2 (703)+4:37:20Jorma Greijula20:09
    640FINTiedeyhteis 95-97 (761)+4:37:39Jukka Nikkari20:42
    641FINPikku Hukat (504)+4:37:54Airila Markus8:30
    642FINHernemen Porina (533)+4:38:34Harri Jokela10:58
    643FINKaakon Eranto (649)+4:38:37Mikko Sepp20:21
    644FINOtaniemen Jylljt (572)+4:38:43Teemu Sipil20:54
    645SWEOK Hllen 4 (1447)+4:39:03Magnus Karlsson16:36
    646FINMS Parma 4 (1211)+4:39:04Arto Etu-Huitti12:59
    647FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat 2 (889)+4:39:14Kari Paavola10:06
    648FRABalise 25 Besancon (281)+4:39:21MICHEL VUILLEMIN16:15
    649FINSPYMS (982)+4:39:29Timo Karhukorpi17:00
    650FINVirtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj (701)+4:39:52Pekka Pivrinta21:03
    651FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (735)+4:39:54Niklas Holm21:33
    652FINKirves-RastiRUK (652)+4:40:01Mikko Leppl10:06
    653FINRasti-Jussit 2 (1205)+4:40:36Ari Lemponen22:07
    654FINKntit (591)+4:41:04Juha-Matti Lehtinen10:42
    655FINSonkajrven Pahka (373)+4:41:06Joonas Mkinen14:59
    656FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (710)+4:41:50Tuomas Rantala10:55
    657FINOulaisten Taru (732)+4:42:03Ari Tukala23:37
    658FINJyrkk Kerake (681)+4:43:23Pekka Rinta-Kokko13:03
    659FINPolar Electro (603)+4:43:38Jarkko Hepokangas15:12
    660FINKiipeilykerho Vertikaali (745)+4:43:48Samuli Teittinen11:11
    661FINJuuan Jnne (922)+4:44:02Risto Kuivalainen14:21
    662FINLaitasaaren Veto (476)+4:44:57Edvin Hepokangas17:05
    663FINJrvenpn Palo (456)+4:44:58Tapio Menp13:36
    664FINEricsson SK (747)+4:44:59Heikki Halmetoja22:04
    665FINHirviveikot (766)+4:45:15Antti Siponen10:47
    666FINEtel-Lapin Rakennus (1262)+4:45:33Keijo Nurmikumpu18:46
    667IRLDFO (750)+4:45:38reilly kevin o12:06
    668FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (491)+4:45:52Tapio Lehtinen8:56
    669FINKainuun Sinitakit (1128)+4:46:03Olli Ohtonen17:51
    670FINOulunsalon Vasama (744)+4:46:09Aki Pulkkinen11:47
    671FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (802)+4:46:10Juha Niemist17:53
    672FINX-suunnistajat (673)+4:46:23Leo Pekkala27:27
    673FINLuumen Rasti 2 (1173)+4:46:26Erkki Pokela11:34
    674FINRasti 88 2 (720)+4:46:38Jari Mnnikk24:41
    675FINRajamen Rykmentti 7 (458)+4:46:47Timo Valkonen10:06
    676FINRasti E4 3 (643)+4:47:04Marko Vertainen15:30
    677SWEOK Renen 2 (740)+4:47:14Mikael Kivijrvi9:27
    678SWEVsters SOK 4 (1239)+4:47:40Jan Abrahamsson13:16
    679FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (731)+4:48:22Raimo Kaukiainen17:39
    680FINOHVP (660)+4:48:25Ilkka Jrvenmki20:10
    681FINRaision Kuula (521)+4:49:19Auvo Nevalainen9:30
    682FINJYY Sporticus (618)+4:49:36Pietro Muotka13:40
    683FINKonneveden Urheilijat (935)+4:49:54Ville Varis12:55
    684FINMakulansuon TUPArit (890)+4:49:58Antti Thkp20:42
    685FINRastiPiikki (875)+4:50:00Harri Lukander18:31
    686FINDelta 6 (1029)+4:50:16Pertti Patinen16:46
    687FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (641)+4:51:00Ilkka Tuominen11:20
    688FINISHR (1300)+4:51:05Jari Mkinen10:33
    689FINKaaderit-Leijonat 5 (1369)+4:51:05Kysti Halonen15:56
    690FINSelkien Sisu (410)+4:51:13Jarkko Pllnen22:50
    691FINPetjveden Petjiset (795)+4:51:59Vesa Jussila21:41
    692FINEliaksen Eksyjt (583)+4:52:18Lasse Laaksonen12:28
    693FINRastivarsat 5 (738)+4:53:38Ari Kystil20:27
    694FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (891)+4:53:47Matti Immonen20:47
    695FINJrvenpn Hiihtoseura (1039)+4:53:49Risto Rih13:29
    696FINTykistprikaati (670)+4:54:03Jarno Naskali23:16
    697FINSK Mrmiehet (1352)+4:54:05Janne Immonen13:06
    698FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (1040)+4:54:17Heikki Haunia20:36
    699FINErhe (986)+4:54:59Riitta Lehvonen14:34
    700FINA. Ahlstrm (757)+4:55:04Juhani Koskiranta21:58
    701FINRUK 2 Eksym (661)+4:55:33Ville Nyknen9:37
    702FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (937)+4:55:39Keijo Khknen12:03
    703FINFTA (1337)+4:56:05Tuomas Huttunen23:41
    704FINSuunnaton Into (797)+4:56:20Heikki Salmi22:39
    705FINKangasala SK 5 (607)+4:56:31Mikko Heikkinen16:25
    706FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (777)+4:57:08Lauri Kekoni10:24
    707FINRauman Tyven Urheilijat (1326)+4:57:13Toni Knuutila16:10
    708FINSippurasti 3 (940)+4:59:07Eero Mattila21:06
    709FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (1117)+4:59:39Kari Heinonen14:13
    710FINLaitilan Jyske 2 (1197)+4:59:40Antti Mustonen16:58
    711FINRastikarhut 5 (460)+4:59:45Tapani Jrvinen20:10
    712SWEOK Kolmrden 2 (1163)+4:59:45Andreas Gustafsson15:27
    713FINOlavin Rasti 3 (1218)+4:59:48Vesa Takaoja8:28
    714FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (559)+4:59:51Ari Pesonen24:49
    715FINHirvensalon Heitto (632)+5:00:06Tarmo Parkkisenniemi14:11
    716FINKiimingin Urheilijat (439)+5:00:18Mikko Palosaari15:30
    717FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (590)+5:00:25Toni Rinta10:41
    718FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (702)+5:00:30Lari Hiirijoki16:18
    719FINSponsor skes (842)+5:01:14Mats Pahlman16:46
    720FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (544)+5:01:24Kari Partanen21:30
    721FINMaarian Mahti 2 (794)+5:02:10Jarkko Vuorinen12:53
    722FINEsashk (653)+5:02:11Simo Havukorpi11:22
    723FINSuomusjrven Sisu 3 (557)+5:02:26Tommi Itkonen9:51
    724FINTeam Gulo gulo (758)+5:02:28Harri Heikkinen11:38
    725FINVnkypannu (706)+5:02:41Markku Pajala24:44
    726FINTampereen Poliisi-Urheilija (677)+5:03:27Mikko Saarinen11:35
    727FINKeuruun Kisailijat 3 (1137)+5:03:46Aapo Kssi12:07
    728SWECentrum OK Stockholm (363)+5:03:50Fredrik Holmstrm17:18
    729FINVerttuun Namika 2 (671)+5:04:04Jarkko Raukola18:03
    730FINDatactica (996)+5:04:08Juho Kunnari12:39
    731FINToijalan Seudun Reserviupse (772)+5:04:10Juha Hmekoski24:13
    732FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (556)+5:04:17Teemu Lehtola8:50
    733FINLahden Kaleva (668)+5:05:14Petri Hallikainen14:36
    734FINSievin Sisu (711)+5:05:17Erkki Niskanen15:38
    735FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (492)+5:05:33Jaakko Murtomki8:31
    736GBRSLOW - South London (1024)+5:05:58Seb Woof24:57
    737FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat 2 (733)+5:06:03Timo Hmeen-Anttila17:28
    738FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4 (256)+5:06:17Tapio Nieminen10:52
    739FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (646)+5:06:32Kimmo Behm21:32
    740SWErla IF 2 (554)+5:06:47Hyttinen Emil13:06
    741FINPmaja (604)+5:06:53Mikko Viitala15:34
    742FINOK Lundo (979)+5:06:59Pekka Valkama13:58
    743FINMaasillat (820)+5:07:01Risto Maasilta13:36
    744FINOK Flygpojkarna (675)+5:07:33Mikko Pihlajamki14:35
    745FINVaasan Poliisiurheilijat (984)+5:07:42Johan Solvin18:57
    746FINEspoon Akilles 2 (712)+5:07:48Jyrki Simovaara16:42
    747FINKiimingin Virkut (1335)+5:07:51Aki Vehkaoja12:59
    748FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 6 (741)+5:08:26Jussi Hannukainen16:52
    749FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (1425)+5:08:48Harri Lamminsivu20:19
    750FINIF land 2 (785)+5:09:05Joakim Lillie12:17
    751FINOlarin Omat Pojat (1056)+5:09:05Mikko Haapanen9:10
    752FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (616)+5:10:09Aaro Mntyniemi18:37
    753FRALigue Lorraine de CO (585)+5:10:20Pierre Mougeot9:44
    754FINPosion Pyrint (900)+5:10:23Esa Mursu12:02
    755FINNousiaisten Alku (1276)+5:10:24Kimmo Valtonen10:54
    756FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (525)+5:11:39Arto Nummela15:01
    757FINPalokan Partiolaiset (552)+5:11:49Karri Hiltunen23:06
    758FINParoc (863)+5:11:52Lasse Johansson20:51
    759FINMacGREGOR (1358)+5:12:02Arto Toivonen19:46
    760FINKemijoki Oy (694)+5:12:11Mika Pylvs10:02
    761FINIF Brahe 4 (1000)+5:12:47Lauri Lehto17:09
    762FINKemira Vastus (941)+5:12:48Jari Parkkonen13:45
    763SWEOK Denseln 4 (1246)+5:13:46Anders Lilja22:11
    764FINBeach Boys (1283)+5:14:30Ville Koskenvuo17:02
    765FINLohimaan Rasti (829)+5:14:41Ville Virtanen9:54
    766FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (767)+5:15:42Antti Nygrd15:41
    767FINRastihaukat 2 (974)+5:15:54Xavier Illa21:55
    768FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1050)+5:16:10Kari Sane13:40
    769FINOP-Pohjola (814)+5:16:20Harri Nummela17:52
    770FINMetskeskus Hme-Uusimaa (1313)+5:16:23Sami Muhonen14:43
    771FINFinnmap (995)+5:16:40Matti Prssinen21:47
    772FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (813)+5:16:41Ismo Salmela17:55
    773FINKorkeekotaniemi (1295)+5:16:59Riku Mulari25:22
    774SWEVsby OK 2 (1210)+5:17:03Hans Enstrm15:46
    775FINAsianajajat (1020)+5:17:23Jussi Ojala23:36
    776FINTurun Visat (816)+5:18:00Teemu Halttunen10:47
    777FINHinnerjoen Yritys (637)+5:19:01Pekka Ylijoki19:13
    778FINAuran Vannas (938)+5:19:17Jukka Nurmi24:17
    779FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (689)+5:19:19Jari Jokityr12:42
    780FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (695)+5:19:20Jaakko Salo20:16
    781FINKeravan Urheilijat 5 (1114)+5:19:30Jari Erkkil20:09
    782FINHelsingin Taxi Team (1037)+5:19:33Antti Mets9:54
    783FINAusgezeichnet -Klub (1021)+5:19:50Vesa Lainpelto13:12
    784FINPihkaniskat 5 (551)+5:20:17Erkki Kosunen22:14
    785FINRasti-Pielinen 3 (1209)+5:20:22Markku Hyvnen21:04
    786FINPeikot Hiihto (574)+5:20:25Ilkka Utriainen12:09
    787FINLapin Safarit (1315)+5:20:28Markku Seurujrvi13:43
    788FINLahden Tyven Hiihtjt (648)+5:21:12Aarne Mrsky23:10
    789FINMaarian Mahti 3 (1245)+5:21:30Jarmo Vuorinen17:17
    790FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (700)+5:21:36Elias Ali-Haapala13:26
    791FINFinnish Chemicals Joutseno (781)+5:22:24Harri Manninen11:24
    792FINAkilles OK 3 (664)+5:23:59Bo-Erik Mikander14:25
    793FINPerttelin Peikot (773)+5:24:10Pasi Seisto15:57
    794FINEspoon Suunta 8 (952)+5:24:31Leo Ollikainen18:05
    795FINRapsu (888)+5:24:32Esa-Pekka Palmi20:31
    796FIN4event (721)+5:24:35Pekka Holma13:32
    797FINIlmajoen Maratoonarit (915)+5:24:35Ari Anttila14:07
    798FINRapalan Kunto (1124)+5:24:49Heidi Lindfors18:11
    799NORIndre stfold OK 2 (705)+5:25:04NN Lten10:10
    800FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1171)+5:25:14Jari Mkel18:09
    801FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (639)+5:25:39Ari Mustonen15:17
    802FINJohn Deere (930)+5:25:58Kalle Kettunen15:25
    803FINSatakunnan Lennosto (812)+5:25:59Tomi Iikkanen20:53
    804FINYljrven Urheilijat (804)+5:26:01Pentti Mennen12:13
    805FINMaanpuolustuskorkeakoulu 3 (1348)+5:26:16Kai Reiman16:32
    806FINYlneen Kiri (348)+5:26:26petri rekunen8:42
    807FINTamrock (904)+5:26:33Hannu Riippi17:18
    808FINNokia Roamers (522)+5:28:03Mikko Hautala10:59
    809FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta (698)+5:28:27Auvo Kuisma23:13
    810FINLiivin Tuki (1188)+5:29:33Jari Kaikkonen21:54
    811FINPitk Partio (1373)+5:29:40JP Katajisto16:20
    812FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1036)+5:29:44Pekka Suomalainen13:50
    813FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (931)+5:29:46Timo Kavakko23:17
    814FINSK Vuoksi 3 (592)+5:30:02Reijo Mkel12:25
    815FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (699)+5:30:18Ari Innil15:24
    816FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (524)+5:30:23Santeri Vuori19:01
    817FINEka Chemicals (725)+5:30:24Marko Jrvinen9:06
    818ESTLSF Pronoking Team (608)+5:30:38Kaupo Voormansik20:38
    819FINPihkaniskat 3 (669)+5:31:28Markus Lommi11:03
    820FINTurun Tiemiehet (687)+5:31:34Pekka Liimatainen21:15
    821ESTEesti Sjakool (581)+5:31:35IVAR JANSON20:43
    822FINEspoon Suunta 9 (859)+5:32:42Pentti Kauppinen23:22
    823FINOK77 3 (815)+5:32:44Karl Nilsson12:15
    824FINTarpian Suunta 3 (1160)+5:32:46Topi-Tapio Salminen19:17
    825FINOP-Pohjola 2 (849)+5:32:58Aarno Saviaho15:43
    826FINIsosyte-Jukola 1988 (335)+5:33:11Pekka Lampela19:39
    827FINPihtiputaan Tuisku (736)+5:34:10Juha Turpeinen10:54
    828FINNavi 5 (788)+5:34:11Marko Hassinen13:04
    829FINOk 7-up (1345)+5:34:54Teppo Takavarkaus8:12
    830FIN86. Kadettikurssi (855)+5:35:09Janne Laukkanen20:35
    831FINHB-Betoni Team (1356)+5:35:09anssi pentsinen12:26
    832FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (1270)+5:35:27Tommi Nyman17:35
    833FINCSC (1084)+5:35:28Pekka Savola12:11
    834FINUrpon Rytky (1415)+5:35:32Mika Kortesmaa24:23
    835FINPohjois-Euroopan MaratonKlu (1254)+5:35:35Joonas Tunturi12:41
    836FINPalo-88 (665)+5:35:37Pekka Ahto15:52
    837FINMellunkyln Kontio (854)+5:35:57Harri Luhtanen14:29
    838FINElinlkrien kuntoseura V (847)+5:36:10Esa Soppela13:42
    839FINYljrven Urheilijat 2 (1207)+5:36:39Pasi Pelttari14:32
    840FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (913)+5:36:40Ville Ivakko14:31
    841FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (566)+5:36:45Petri Kettunen11:36
    842FINKuolo (1285)+5:36:58Tomi Sarkanen22:01
    843FINKaukaa haettu (1052)+5:37:21Juha-Pekka Niinimaa23:12
    844FINSkinnarilan Dynamo (1384)+5:37:28Pasi Syrj13:44
    845FINDigia-OpenX (914)+5:37:44Tomas stman16:26
    846FINAron Haka (791)+5:38:04Terho Kattilakoski13:40
    847SWEvertorne IF (821)+5:38:08Henry Barsk11:11
    848FINDelta 10 (515)+5:39:55Jan Reijo15:13
    849FINSolita (1324)+5:40:02Jukka Jheimo21:21
    850FINPihkaniskat 7 (832)+5:40:04Taneli Pihkaniska8:44
    851FINPuhakan Laurin Perilliset (981)+5:40:16Markus Autio20:20
    852FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (1006)+5:40:36Jarmo Vainio17:49
    853FINFunctio Laesa (1103)+5:40:45Eero Koskinen24:11
    854FINPartiolpk Tampereen Kotkat 2 (756)+5:40:56Ville Siekkinen19:21
    855FINSalon Viesti (908)+5:41:17Jan-Erik Fredriksson14:18
    856FINKajaanin Kuohu (726)+5:41:47Juha Nurminen19:58
    857FINPelastuslaitos Pijt-Hme (1347)+5:42:55Vesa Lderberg21:06
    858FINRastikarhut 3 (912)+5:43:25Seppo Heino18:36
    859FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (730)+5:43:34Ismo Mkel11:08
    860FINMaanpuolustuskorkeakoulu 2 (1376)+5:44:12Lauri Holopainen24:02
    861FINVika Suunta (1094)+5:44:55Topi Tuominen15:02
    862FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (770)+5:45:07Lauri Mustonen10:17
    863FINPorin Prikaati 2 (1349)+5:45:12Juha Linjamki7:49
    864FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (774)+5:45:20Juha Rikkinen22:50
    865FINNavi 3 (819)+5:45:25Lassi Tiihonen23:16
    866FINKuoreveden Krki (1004)+5:45:29Kauko Rikkonen23:17
    867FINKiskon Osuuspankki (944)+5:45:56Timo Broman22:26
    868FINYl-Savon Rasti (682)+5:46:20Markus Leppnen21:26
    869FINTemmi 98 (1442)+5:46:24Raimo Serkel11:06
    870FINIF Femman 4 (318)+5:46:44Hkan Kronberg22:53
    871FINAuvon Perikunta (825)+5:46:45Arttu Pytsi18:53
    872FINFiskarin Urheilijat -47 (899)+5:46:53Rami Heikkonen17:58
    873FINWonkamiehet (865)+5:46:56Olli Strm12:20
    874FINOK77 5 (1240)+5:47:39Mikko Ruokolainen17:40
    875FINMetsklusteri (1284)+5:47:46Eero K. Korhonen10:05
    876FINRasti K18 (1102)+5:47:54Juha Saarnio15:33
    877FINRasti-Kurikka 5 (1195)+5:47:55Tuomo Mukkala13:10
    878FINTeam Happonen (1354)+5:48:18Antti Hyttinen14:58
    879FINUfak Autosuunnistajat (898)+5:48:28Rauli Jalonen18:17
    880FINLittoisten Partabooat (990)+5:48:51Iris Salmio12:53
    881FINFujitsu (754)+5:49:46Hannu Lempinen17:05
    882FINOK Kristina (723)+5:49:56Markku Mantere19:24
    883FINOlarin Omat Pojat 2 (1343)+5:49:58Juha Koskenvuo12:44
    884GBRLondon Orienteering club (333)+5:50:46Steve Bingham18:17
    885FINRasti-Jussit 3 (807)+5:50:55Veli Mantere10:08
    886FINTupakkiaron Kilpasiskot (1410)+5:51:04Johanna Hakala-Khri15:40
    887FINSuonenjoen Vasama 2 (1155)+5:51:07Pekka Vornanen15:48
    888FINTenala IF (1003)+5:51:24Mannstrm Magnus17:50
    889FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (658)+5:51:37Kalevi Selander22:25
    890FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 3 (1066)+5:52:15Heikki Pitkranta20:33
    891FINNotkeat puuhevoset (790)+5:53:18Timo Jrvi11:37
    892FINLeppvaaran Sisu 2 (1179)+5:54:08Pekka Lindberg21:38
    893FINEDS Finland (965)+5:54:22Antti Saarenheimo11:31
    894FINValtra (861)+5:54:32Harri Hytnen20:21
    895FINRastinkiertjt (840)+5:54:58Petri Juutinen10:16
    896FINKk (834)+5:55:05Seppo Tuomisto10:38
    897FINEksym 360 (893)+5:55:49Jukka Kleemola17:59
    898FINTonttu-ukot (1267)+5:57:05Petri Vuori16:49
    899FINSYK-OPET (809)+5:57:47Hannu Tuomisto16:14
    900FINMesikmmenet 2 (1045)+5:57:52Juhani Aaltonen23:24
    901FINPss Viiraa (951)+5:58:09Juha Jskelinen16:01
    902FINLTY Shktekniikka (901)+5:59:47Vesa Ruuskanen21:06
    903FINPitk Y (729)+5:59:55Jussi Uusihakala11:01
    904RUSMANOMY (656)+5:59:59Andrey Zhirnov13:00
    905FINSiikaisten Sisu 2 (955)+6:00:05Jukka Koivumki13:17
    906FINEndurance (1370)+6:00:11Tomi Mkel11:24
    907FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1008)+6:00:36Ville Laukka20:54
    908FINHumanitas-seura (734)+6:01:07Keijo Viilo11:17
    909FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (765)+6:01:46Markku Pessi20:21
    910FINOC Puisto (1395)+6:03:17Henrik Skytt18:01
    911FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (920)+6:04:19Kimmo Forsman11:59
    912FINPerhon Kiri 2 (872)+6:04:26Antti Lindholm17:53
    913FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (1051)+6:04:39Matti Hannila21:04
    914FINVirtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj 2 (1305)+6:05:14Samuli Tiirikainen17:56
    915FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 3 (942)+6:05:22Sami Sjblom17:30
    916FINPuolangan Ryhti (440)+6:05:35Martti Kngs17:11
    917FINOK Terjrv 2 (839)+6:05:45Mattias Skog15:38
    918FINPijt-Rasti 3 (989)+6:05:48Jorma Heikkinen22:29
    919FINIttulli (1069)+6:06:08Tomi Tilli10:01
    920FINSuunta-Sepot 4 (1110)+6:06:13Jaakko Apiainen15:49
    921FINMesikmmenet 3 (932)+6:06:30Marko Lehtosaari11:08
    922FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1007)+6:06:36Jarmo Saarela25:12
    923FINLytnen Rastit (1266)+6:07:48Vesa Suominen9:29
    924FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien 3 (1204)+6:08:19Vend Mgi22:28
    925FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (1167)+6:08:37Muikku Timo24:15
    926FINDestia (975)+6:08:42Eero Moilanen22:18
    927FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (830)+6:09:58Kai Antell10:50
    928FINPikkuhomma (1303)+6:10:14Jan Holmberg16:54
    929FINSuosmeren Salpa (919)+6:10:17Heikki Virtanen22:02
    930FINPihkaniskat 8 (947)+6:10:50Jouni Hakola21:22
    931FINSys Opendigia Tre (1060)+6:11:39Antti Mattila14:03
    932FINLahden Taimi (845)+6:11:49Antti Honkonen16:30
    933FINLandis+Gyr (963)+6:13:46Marko Koivikko14:53
    934FINNavi 2 (784)+6:13:56Matti Lampinen12:33
    935FININUS (800)+6:14:34Ilja Popov11:46
    936FINMetshallitus (1391)+6:14:36Jani Viisanen23:28
    937FINKeski-Savon Sisu (1071)+6:14:42Jouni Miettinen16:45
    938FINKodisjoen Kaiku (837)+6:15:58Aarne Hakanen20:05
    939FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1158)+6:18:12Urho Sivonen14:02
    940FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 (686)+6:18:43Pentti Rantamki24:20
    941FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (680)+6:19:12Antti Pnklinen13:21
    942FINSaarijrven Pullistus 4 (1180)+6:19:35Juha Lehtola14:00
    943FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (850)+6:19:36Pekka Lyytinen13:02
    944FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1229)+6:20:30Timo Rapakko11:46
    945FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (818)+6:22:03Seppo Niemi24:40
    946FINHauhon Sisu 4 (1237)+6:22:18Tapani Soittila16:42
    947FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt (1363)+6:22:46Olli Moralisti17:41
    948FINLouhelan Woima (983)+6:22:48Simo Juvaste9:52
    949FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (927)+6:23:02Jukka Sipil23:35
    950FINKarjaan Ura (546)+6:23:13Peter Bjrklf14:07
    951FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (714)+6:23:55Tapio Pihlajamki17:02
    952FINKiisseli.Com (976)+6:23:57Mikko Minkkinen24:01
    953FINUlvilan Ura 2 (1159)+6:24:14Matti Tarkkanen17:55
    954FINTeam Myrkoira (1070)+6:24:21Tuomas Oksanen14:31
    955FINKompleksi (1063)+6:25:17Sukram Uniak10:17
    956FINMikkelin Tervaniskat (1101)+6:26:09Esa Laine15:45
    957FINTietoEnator Lean System (1090)+6:26:14Tero Jnnes13:12
    958FINNavi 6 (1445)+6:26:14Timo Torniainen15:36
    959FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho (1412)+6:27:25Pekka Lauri8:37
    960FINJalasjrven Jalas 4 (716)+6:27:26Pasi Ala-kasari11:42
    961FINSavon Suunta 2 (769)+6:28:55Arto Pesonen13:58
    962FINOMG (884)+6:30:17Kari Laakkonen16:16
    963FINRautalammin Urheilijat (917)+6:30:39Eero Krkkinen12:33
    964FINPummin Suunta (828)+6:31:09Ilkka Korhonen12:45
    965FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (953)+6:32:12Markku Rantakyl13:54
    966FINKeNsU 70s (1399)+6:32:17Martti Sahi21:59
    967FINSaloisten Reipas 5 (1141)+6:32:22Reima Piispanen19:48
    968FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 6 (909)+6:33:47Jorma Jussila17:15
    969FINPihkaniskat 4 (633)+6:34:19Eino Tiittanen20:16
    970FINLauttakyln Luja 2 (1215)+6:34:24Timo Mattila22:18
    971FINRasti-Hukat (1133)+6:34:37Kimmo Holappa16:10
    972FINIK Falken 2 (910)+6:34:58Mats Kllman17:18
    973FINVaaran Vaeltajat (1093)+6:35:35Nordlund Timo11:51
    974FINTampereenKristitytTeekkarit (1257)+6:36:08Lauri Tiensuu19:31
    975FINRistiin Rastiin (1339)+6:37:01Jarkko Kaura21:57
    976FINME Pummit (852)+6:37:28Jyrki Leskel11:02
    977FINRT-119 (1414)+6:38:14Markku Virtanen8:47
    978FINSeitsemn Oikein (992)+6:38:27Niko Bjrkman24:12
    979FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat 3 (1236)+6:38:36Markku Laivanen16:08
    980FINAkustin perikunta (1362)+6:39:44Antti Lattu22:58
    981FINRamboll Finland (1264)+6:40:00Veli-Matti Vuorela9:59
    982FINLnsi-Lavian Loiske (967)+6:41:30Mikko Rantamki19:06
    983FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (1227)+6:42:39Pekka Sairanen20:20
    984FINVetelin Urheilijat 3 (1107)+6:43:08Mikko Kainu10:33
    985FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 2 (1047)+6:44:52Jarmo Kapanen19:00
    986FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1092)+6:45:16Jyrki Kuula13:00
    987FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 17 (1249)+6:45:48Ilkka Heikola23:38
    988FINPuijon Pojat (1293)+6:45:54Marko Mustonen18:57
    989FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (1059)+6:46:10Tommi Ojala16:54
    990FINNordea Urheilu (993)+6:46:35Timo Jalamo21:19
    991FINMaanpuolustuskorkeakoulu (883)+6:46:50Mikko Sivonen24:15
    992FINOmnitele 2 (1294)+6:47:13Simo Ptri18:39
    993FINUkkoslahden kojootit (1083)+6:48:03Jussi Mutanen24:14
    994FINHirvensalon Heitto 2 (923)+6:48:10Pekka Mnty17:40
    995FINHelsingin Tyven Hiihtjt (1281)+6:48:39Jari Leinonen22:14
    996FINVhkyrn Viesti (903)+6:49:26Veikko Laasanen24:29
    997FINKokousyhdistys (1359)+6:49:36Tapio ijl14:44
    998FINEPR Fun Club (1361)+6:50:01Matti Virtanen10:35
    999FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (846)+6:50:04timo jortama9:18
    1000FINRasTiimi 2 (878)+6:51:16Teemu Vedenp18:51
    1001FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt 2 (1238)+6:52:19Ossi Luoma24:07
    1002FINKangasala SK 8 (1122)+6:52:29Harri Kinnunen20:15
    1003FINAlajrven Ankkurit 3 (1225)+6:52:36Erkki Rantakangas17:24
    1004FINMTK-Asikkalan maaseutunuore (1054)+6:54:11Eemeli Saarelma9:47
    1005FINSuunta 2000 (764)+6:54:22Tuomas Virtala17:03
    1006FINRuskon Maunun Partio (1032)+6:54:57Seppo Samuli23:02
    1007FINSeitsemn pummia (1405)+6:55:00Ville Seppl11:35
    1008FINMhy Keskipohja (1401)+6:55:51Juha Korkeakangas22:41
    1009FINAltia Koskenkorva (1023)+6:56:37Keijo Huikku22:57
    1010FINKilon Miekka (1318)+6:57:30Jonne Kallo19:02
    1011FINSaloisten Reipas 4 (970)+6:57:36Hannu Syrjpalo17:39
    1012FINLinnankiertjt (1413)+6:58:28Petri Khknen22:49
    1013FINLosti (1441)+6:58:34Antti Mntyl21:05
    1014FINPietinalhon pamaus (1287)+6:58:52Matti Salonen9:14
    1015FINKAVo Ikaalinen (1263)+6:58:53Mikko Jrvi22:32
    1016FINTTY Shkmagnetiikka (1282)+6:59:30Masi Koskinen23:23
    1017FINHervannan Rusakot (1427)+7:00:20Petri Kokkonen20:11
    1018FINVirnumitovi (1261)+7:00:38Tero Huostila25:29
    1019FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt 2 (1073)+7:00:50Mikko Aimola11:45
    1020FINIK rnen (835)+7:01:00Kari Ovaskainen24:42
    1021FINEspoon Suunta 7 (936)+7:01:31Ari Honkimaa15:05
    1022FINRastiketut 4 (1194)+7:02:22Jasse Nordlund18:39
    1023FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1112)+7:02:27Ilpo Alanko23:53
    1024FINPowerfinn (1130)+7:02:55Reima Turtiainen21:18
    1025FINKustavin Ahto (1310)+7:04:07Markus Heimo20:18
    1026FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 4 (1098)+7:04:22Timo Saarimki18:09
    1027FINElinlkrien kuntoseura V 2 (1325)+7:04:35Ari Sainio24:24
    1028FINRasti-Nokia 4 (760)+7:05:07Antti Mkinen20:03
    1029FINHiisirasti 5 (877)+7:05:55Vesa Mattila16:16
    1030FINIBM Sport club (1377)+7:05:56John Joro22:09
    1031FINRasti-Jussit 4 (916)+7:07:35Tuomo Kpyl17:24
    1032FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (841)+7:07:39Teuvo Tiilikainen10:14
    1033FINKunnon Urheilijat (1422)+7:07:59Mikko Alava20:01
    1034LATIK Auseklis 4 (844)+7:08:04Aivis Poikans20:00
    1035FINVesaisen Pojat 2 (928)+7:08:07Markku Maaranto17:46
    1036FINPetolintu 2 (1390)+7:08:26Mikko Sane9:33
    1037FINTecnomen (954)+7:08:29Aleksi Ceder21:20
    1038FINRuutiukot (1100)+7:08:38Mika Antrela16:11
    1039FINPlkneen Lukko 3 (1187)+7:11:20Jarmo Kortetjrvi20:41
    1040FINLappeen Siniset 2 (1319)+7:12:33Mikko Natunen18:36
    1041FINNokia Roamers 2 (1108)+7:13:24Kari Jakobsson15:50
    1042FINPartiolpk Harjun Veikot (1311)+7:14:34Tero Kuorikoski19:26
    1043FINKalmarin Suunnistajat (1424)+7:15:27Frederic Reynaud17:34
    1044FINTervakosken UA (950)+7:15:59Sami Naatula18:25
    1045FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1067)+7:16:33Markku Inkinen14:29
    1046FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 4 (1035)+7:18:43Klaus Jrvinen25:16
    1047FINAseman Lapset 4 (1448)+7:18:55Niko Pyrhnen10:30
    1048FINRasti-Jyry 2 (972)+7:20:49Jarmo Tiukkanen24:02
    1049FINKirkkonummen Metsnkvijt (1127)+7:21:20Immanuel Pax18:49
    1050FINKangasala SK 7 (958)+7:22:07Pekka Kannus23:00
    1051FINNestorin Tiimi (1256)+7:23:04Jari Viitanen16:54
    1052FINSchaumanin Urheilijat (796)+7:23:09Robert stberg11:32
    1053FINLounapartio (1095)+7:23:33Niilo Ikonen24:40
    1054FINRastiPiikki 3 (1271)+7:23:56Jaakko Kyhk22:48
    1055FINIF Brahe 5 (1111)+7:24:48Thomas Wikman24:49
    1056FINTeam Nestle (1106)+7:24:56Pekka Hillberg20:12
    1057FINKilpparit (1397)+7:26:06Olli-Pekka Kilpiinen15:32
    1058FINSavolainen Osakunta (1115)+7:26:07Tuomas Talvio19:47
    1059FINVeikkaus (881)+7:28:34Jukka Nurmi20:24
    1060FINGolgin Laite (1055)+7:28:42Erwin Golgi15:56
    1061FINAhman hiihtjt (1396)+7:28:48Tapio Montonen23:19
    1062FINRajaveljet (896)+7:29:53Antti Hyytiinen24:32
    1063FINKyrs-Rasti 3 (1080)+7:30:38Timo Saaranen14:41
    1064FINSeitsems joki (1298)+7:30:45Antti Halttunen17:28
    1065FINRastiPiikki 2 (1123)+7:32:47Antti Ketonen21:17
    1066FINHaapamen Urheilijat (793)+7:33:29Pauli Laurila22:40
    1067FINABB SK (824)+7:36:47Kykknen Tero16:02
    1068FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt 2 (1342)+7:37:28Akseli Toikka17:48
    1069FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili 2 (1143)+7:37:38Arto Oinas19:08
    1070FINKiilto Oy 2 (1291)+7:38:29Juha Lummaa20:45
    1071FINTyrskyviuhtojat (1125)+7:39:12Janne Rauhamki11:27
    1072IRLSetanta (666)+7:39:47Sean Hassett25:32
    1073FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 4 (1219)+7:40:59Pertti Lehtosalo25:14
    1074FINMoVo (1418)+7:42:27Markus Ritala20:09
    1075FINEspoon Akilles 3 (1042)+7:43:53Jan Rosendahl18:43
    1076FINHnt SK (642)+7:44:45Asser Vuola11:05
    1077FINFinnstringers (1258)+7:44:52Timo Maukonen19:27
    1078FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 5 (897)+7:45:41Unto Eskelinen16:34
    1079FINBuildercom (1382)+7:47:31Antti Jutila19:13
    1080FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul 2 (1404)+7:48:09Seppo Jrvi19:55
    1081FINPartiolpk Mikon Pojat (1453)+7:48:10Karri Koistinen20:08
    1082FINOululaisen Reissumiehet (1031)+7:48:51Olavi Haapalainen19:50
    1083FINOK Mullekaikkiheti (1317)+7:50:17Veeka Laasonen25:03
    1084FINSK Uranus (1302)+7:51:11Seppo Konttajrvi15:15
    1085FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (1144)+7:51:42Jouni Heinnen21:53
    1086FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1132)+7:52:30Mikko Pihlstrm20:45
    1087FINTeepakki (1340)+7:52:49Antti Viitala15:34
    1088FINSuomen kasarmin suunnistaja (1269)+7:53:33Viljo Manninen21:23
    1089FINPetanaalpois (1421)+7:58:29Pekka Kuotola13:25
    1090FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1017)+8:02:20Mikko Mkip16:38
    1091FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat (1105)+8:02:36Jouko Snellman16:44
    1092FINKotipojat (1279)+8:02:41Samuli Lng23:19
    1093FINAlastaron Reserviliset (1002)+8:03:38Riku Lehtil10:04
    1094FINHmeenlinnan Seudun Poliisi (1275)+8:04:03Jussi Marttila16:39
    1095FINEricsson SK 2 (1265)+8:06:27Erkki Valtonen11:31
    1096FINOtaniemen Jylljt 2 (1019)+8:07:08Juha-Matti Vrnen17:03
    1097FINTurun Yliopisto (857)+8:07:48Heimo Meri19:47
    1098FINAmmattioppilaitos Kauhajoki (999)+8:08:54Kaarlo Eno19:38
    1099FINJJ Puujalat (1277)+8:10:40Petri Vuori21:16
    1100FINOK Raseborg 5 (1440)+8:10:44Magnus Lindroos17:36
    1101FINEspoon Tapiot (991)+8:11:19Matti Toppari21:18
    1102FINSorsa Team (1328)+8:15:06Arto Raivio24:59
    1103FINRaisu Lumous 3 (1038)+8:15:11Anssi Kataja18:55
    1104FINUniversitet Tekniska Atlet (1072)+8:15:34Olli Kettunen23:00
    1105FINVTT (1009)+8:15:48Jarmo Kouko21:24
    1106FINKeski-Hollolan Suunnistajat (1109)+8:24:01Matti Frick19:41
    1107FINRetkiryhm 06 (1353)+8:24:03Ville Savilampi22:45
    1108FINNoin seitsemn veljest (1087)+8:25:33Risto Lappalainen17:07
    1109FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 3 (1176)+8:25:54Petri Viitanen19:14
    1110FINVaasan Suunnistajat 3 (924)+8:29:21Tom Lillhonga20:07
    1111FINReaktor Innovations (1411)+8:31:02Jyri Kytmki24:31
    1112FINRasti-Kurikka 6 (1203)+8:31:10Erkki Aaltonen21:46
    1113FINUPM Raflatac (1064)+8:34:25Jussi Lehtimki13:55
    1114FINAamulehden lukijajoukkue (1383)+8:35:37Mikael Mattila22:42
    1115FINIin Yritys 2 (1438)+8:36:05Esa Mkel17:35
    1116FINKaatiksen Toverit (1355)+8:37:43Jukka Koskinen23:38
    1117FINPerttelin Peikot 2 (1061)+8:39:27Kari Kokkinen23:18
    1118FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat 4 (1191)+8:39:48Roope Korpela13:38
    1119FINJalasjrven Jalas 6 (1011)+8:39:50Pekka Samppala25:02
    1120FINArtjrven Ahjo (1116)+8:43:17Kalle Kuoppamki24:37
    1121FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (1074)+8:46:35Pentti Simolin25:16
    1122FINToimen Pojat (1057)+8:47:28Sampo Oksanen16:40
    1123FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (1129)+8:51:03Taisto Jurvanen17:10
    1124FINLaihian Luja 3 (1028)+8:53:05Osmo Tulisalmi19:04
    1125FINSkoyarit (1387)+8:54:50Antti Auvinen20:19
    1126FINJalasjrven Jalas 5 (1025)+9:14:55Pauli Anttila14:07
    1127FINContact force (1145)+9:19:23Jan Fahllund19:15
    1128FINSuomussalmen Rasti 2 (512)+9:19:31Ari Kemppainen12:23
    1129FINHelsingin yliopiston Urheil (1086)+9:21:53Sakari Wikstrm1:07:12
    1130FINTyhj Joukko (1296)+9:25:12Erik Hass11:58
    1131FINKerkesix 2 (1331)+9:26:03Pekka Karvo18:20
    1132FINThinkers (1309)+9:26:36Olli Makkonen20:36
    1133FINNivalan Urheilijat 3 (827)+9:29:08Jarno Uusivirta20:44
    1134FINMaanpuolustuskoulutus (1012)+9:36:54Paavo Seppnen23:31
    1135FINLauttakyln Luja 3 (1446)+9:44:39Ari Jrviluoma23:48
    1136FINNabla (1416)+9:48:24Tuomas Nurmi24:51
    1137FINVRU Hyvink 2 (1131)+9:53:42Johanna Nousiainen15:20
    1138FINJouluksi kotiin (1288)+9:55:51Jarkko Bckman20:17
    1139FINPorTu (1139)+10:02:23Marko Laaksonen22:07
    1140FINVantaan Metsnkvijt (1327)+10:09:02Arto Vesamo20:24
    1141FINEvon Metspojat (1308)+10:09:36Juha Kekki22:42
    1142FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt (1026)+10:33:38Anssi Raittila18:31
    1143FINYl-Savon ammattiopisto (1371)+10:36:59Erkki Vnnen23:29
    1144FINMAP Medical Technologies (1350)+10:47:45Hilleriikka Haikari21:38
    1145FINEtelsuomalainen osakunta (1150)+11:39:08Kai Salminen25:30
    1146FINBon Voyage Monsieur (1260)+11:40:58Mikko Leinonen23:49
    1147FINKiilto Oy (1268)+14:11:12Mikko Viljanmaa24:28
    1148FINHeltech (1280)+14:15:48Tommi Jrvel24:27
    1149FINTln Luonnon Ystvt (1248)+16:08:20Jim Heikkil13:21