jukola.com

    Tampere-Jukola 2008, Venlojen Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 1. osuus Vaihto 7,1 km

    1SWEJrla IF OK (109)52:05Elin A-Skantze52:05
    2SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (9)+8Maria Kleijn52:13
    3SWESundsvalls OK (239)+15Anna Quale52:20
    4SWEOK Tisaren (62)+16Bettina Aebi52:21
    5NORHalden SK (19)+19Celine Dodin52:24
    6FINRastivarsat (116)+24Irina Mihalko52:29
    7SWEIFK Liding SOK (12)+25Ingunn Weltzien52:30
    8SWEOK Tyr (139)+29Franziska Wollob52:34
    9SWEHagaby GoIF (61)+46Beata Falk52:51
    10NORWing OK (132)+49Marte Renaas52:54
    11SWEDomnarvets GoIF (30)+52Emma Johansson52:57
    12FINPargas IF (47)+1:02Yvonne Gunell53:07
    13NORFredrikstad SK (60)+1:05Karianne Ruud53:10
    14ESPPPCC (279)+1:10Esther Gil-Brotons53:15
    15FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (34)+1:27Heini Saarimki53:32
    16FINKalevan Rasti 2 (78)+1:49Kaisa Pirkonen53:54
    17NORNTNUI (102)+1:55Line Hagman54:00
    18FINNivalan Urheilijat (123)+1:55Elina Lytynoja54:00
    19SWEOK Linne 2 (63)+2:02Lina kesson54:07
    20FINRastikarhut 2 (438)+2:06Anu Kopra54:11
    21SWEHaninge SOK (105)+2:08Linda Ericsson54:13
    22SWEOK Skogsfalken (2)+2:09sa Hellqvist54:14
    23NORNydalens SK (29)+2:13Ellen Moen54:18
    24FINLynx (15)+2:15Aino Leskinen54:20
    25SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK BSOK (149)+2:17Helena Karlsson54:22
    26FINKangasala SK (23)+2:23Heini Papinsaari54:28
    27SWETullinge SK 2 (70)+2:50Anna Stllberg54:55
    28FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (35)+3:37Kirti Rebane55:42
    29FINTurun Suunnistajat (17)+4:02Fione Kirk56:07
    30SWELeksands OK (18)+4:06Petra Thomasson56:11
    31SWEIF Thor (3)+4:11Fanny Fredriksson56:16
    32FINKangasniemen Kalske (27)+4:11Silja Tarvonen56:16
    33FINSK Pohjanthti (50)+4:12Heini Wennman56:17
    34FINUlvilan Ura (437)+4:13Mira Kaskinen56:18
    35FINNrpes OK (28)+4:15Saara Norrgrann56:20
    36SWEOK Rodhen (91)+4:20Maria Sjlander56:25
    37SWEOK Kre (509)+4:22Sundqvist Lina56:27
    38FINVehkalahden Veikot (16)+4:22Reetta Lakanen56:27
    39SWEOK Hllen (24)+4:23Johanna Gunnarsson56:28
    40SWEOK Kolmrden (14)+4:24Linnea Lidstrm56:29
    41SWELinkpings OK (67)+4:28Cecilia Kleist56:33
    42SWEVsters SOK (104)+4:52Jenny Johnson56:57
    43SWEIF Hagen (38)+5:00Caroline Gustavsson57:05
    44SWEMidlva OK (258)+5:02Maria Jonsson57:07
    45FINLeppvaaran Sisu (342)+5:03Malena Lahtimies57:08
    46SWEIFK Gteborg (187)+5:04Annica Phlstorp57:09
    47FINMS Parma (5)+5:05Susanna Honkanen57:10
    48SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (20)+5:07Rachael Elder57:12
    49NORNydalens SK 2 (72)+5:10Hanne Nvik57:15
    50SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (119)+5:12Lovisa Westbom57:17
    51SWEOK Linne (7)+5:15Sara Bengtsson57:20
    52NORKongsberg OL (433)+5:18Agni Fjogstad Nielsen57:23
    53FINKalevan Rasti (26)+5:19Aija Skrastina57:24
    54NORFrol IL (215)+5:20Elen Katrine Skjerve57:25
    55SWErla IF (84)+5:24Andersson Emma57:29
    56SWEOK Lftan (238)+5:25Elin Mnsson57:30
    57SWETullinge SK 3 (59)+5:27Sara Lundblad57:32
    58FINAnttolan Urheilijat (580)+5:28Henna-Riikka Haikonen57:33
    59FINRastikarhut (42)+5:32Tiina Ahti57:37
    60SWEJrflla OK (75)+5:34Linda Larsson57:39
    61FINOK Botnia (58)+5:37Linda Sundqvist57:42
    62SWEIFK Ume (32)+5:41Susanne Rutqvist57:46
    63SWESvedalens AIK 2 (80)+5:42sterlin Kristina Kull57:47
    64SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (303)+5:43Erika Christensson57:48
    65FINLapuan Virki (4)+6:28Maarit Korpi58:33
    66SWEGteborg Majorna OK (25)+6:30Marie-Louise Johansson58:35
    67SWEKFUM rebro OK (97)+6:39Emma Arlebo58:44
    68SWESvedalens AIK (6)+7:03Windevall Anna Mullin59:08
    69SWETullinge SK (13)+7:25Emilie Pettersson59:30
    70FINAsikkalan Raikas (1)+7:27Hannele Valkonen59:32
    71SWEUlricehamns OK 2 (162)+7:27Hanna Svensson59:32
    72SWEAlfta SA OK (45)+7:28Ylva Ericson59:33
    73ESTOK Kape (528)+8:00Piret Klade1:00:05
    74SWEStora Tuna IK (21)+8:05Tove Alexandersson1:00:10
    75NORKolbotn Skimt (502)+8:06Linn Hokholt1:00:11
    76FINMS Parma 2 (73)+8:07Maija Sianoja1:00:12
    77FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (54)+8:11Anna Ustinova1:00:16
    78FINPaimion Rasti 3 (121)+8:12Mirkka Salmelin1:00:17
    79FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (144)+8:28Maiju Nurmela1:00:33
    80LATMona OK (281)+8:33Marite Kneta1:00:38
    81SWEOK Hllen 2 (152)+8:39Maria Gunnarsson1:00:44
    82FINRasti-Lukko (77)+8:43Reija Kallioniemi1:00:48
    83FINSuunta Jyvskyl (89)+8:47Kaisu Martinmki1:00:52
    84FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (85)+9:07Erja Jokinen1:01:12
    85SWESOK Viljan (88)+9:09Frida Bakkman1:01:14
    86FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (163)+9:11Hanna Ruhanen1:01:16
    87FINPaimion Rasti 4 (333)+9:14Jaana Ryti1:01:19
    88FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (68)+9:31Tiina Komssi1:01:36
    89FINPihkaniskat (95)+9:56Johanna Hulkkonen1:02:01
    90FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (22)+10:00Mia Taini1:02:05
    91NORKonnerud IL (414)+10:06Anette Baklid1:02:11
    92FINPaimion Rasti (8)+10:13Satu Tahvonen1:02:18
    93FINIisalmen Visa (233)+10:18Leena Kukkonen1:02:23
    94FINIF Femman (53)+10:44Mari Mki-Torkko1:02:49
    95NORHeming-Njrd OL 2 (733)+11:07Ragnhild Haugli Brten1:03:12
    96SWEHellas 2 (864)+11:19Gabija Razaityte1:03:24
    97FINLapin Veikot (250)+11:29Elina Itkonen1:03:34
    98NORModum OL 2 (322)+11:37Tine Hansen1:03:42
    99SWEOK Skogsfalken 2 (82)+11:39Anna Olsson1:03:44
    100FINHiisirasti (46)+11:43Annika Rihma1:03:48
    101FINRasti-Kurikka (138)+11:46Margarita Molotkova1:03:51
    102FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (816)+11:48Outi Marttila1:03:53
    103SWELinkpings OK 2 (168)+11:49Lin Eriksson1:03:54
    104FINKangasala SK 3 (158)+11:50Iida Savolainen1:03:55
    105SWETby OK (71)+11:51Christin Lvald-Hellberg1:03:56
    106SWEAttunda OK (599)+11:52Terese Herlin1:03:57
    107NORBkkelagets SK (10)+11:53Guro Flatekval1:03:58
    108ESTRAE ROK (458)+11:54Grete Gutman1:03:59
    109SWEDomnarvets GoIF 2 (122)+11:57Eva Elfving1:04:02
    110FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (178)+11:59Anna-Kaisa Harju1:04:04
    111FINPaimion Rasti 2 (64)+11:59Annamaria Vli-Klemel1:04:04
    112SWETby OK 2 (230)+12:02Maria von Schmalensee1:04:07
    113SWERns OK (199)+12:04Malin Williamsson1:04:09
    114SWEStora Tuna IK 2 (93)+12:08Susanna Mrtensson1:04:13
    115FINhtrin Urheilijat (201)+12:10Hanna Siven1:04:15
    116LATOK Kapa (287)+12:11Laura Vike1:04:16
    117FINValkeakosken Haka (39)+12:15Susanna Laakkonen1:04:20
    118FINPihkaniskat 2 (839)+12:16Anastassia Saranen1:04:21
    119FINLappeen Riento (106)+12:18Riikka Suomalainen1:04:23
    120FINRasti-Nokia (128)+12:20Laura Suominen1:04:25
    121FINMS Parma 5 (263)+12:21Hanna Sareila1:04:26
    122SWETullinge SK 4 (81)+12:23Josefin Persson1:04:28
    123SWERonneby OK (271)+12:25Nero Lina1:04:30
    124FINVirtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj (909)+12:26Mervi Ketola1:04:31
    125FINSiilin Rasti (153)+12:28Paula Savolainen1:04:33
    126FINPargas IF 2 (87)+12:29Tatjana Eskolin1:04:34
    127FINRasti E4 (237)+12:36Mari Sivill1:04:41
    128FINMS Parma 9 (262)+12:37Eveliina Muukkonen1:04:42
    129FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (133)+12:37Vilma Lamminp1:04:42
    130FINOK Raseborg (319)+12:38Linda Danskanen1:04:43
    131SWEHellas (103)+12:38Larisa Stanchenko1:04:43
    132FINYl-Savon Rasti (542)+12:39Anu Remes1:04:44
    133NORs-UMB orientering (180)+12:40Line Nybakken1:04:45
    134FINSolf IK (667)+12:44Lotta Wasstrm1:04:49
    135FINEspoon Suunta (48)+12:46Nadiya Volynska1:04:51
    136FINNavi (107)+12:47Jenna Pajunen1:04:52
    137RUSOK Gulfstream (219)+12:48Svetlana Nikolaeva1:04:53
    138FINKouvolan Rasti-72 (134)+12:50Sari Vrnen1:04:55
    139NORBkkelagets SK 2 (167)+12:51Kamilla Olaussen1:04:56
    140SWEKlyftamo (242)+12:59Kicki Hggblom1:05:04
    141FINRasti E4 2 (463)+13:01Kirsi Perl1:05:06
    142FINSuunta-Sepot (74)+13:03Hanna-Mari Siivonen1:05:08
    143FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet (181)+13:05Maria Laitinen1:05:10
    144SWEIFK Liding SOK 4 (640)+13:07Sofie Sihver1:05:12
    145FINTupakkiaron Kilpasiskot (381)+13:09Johanna Hakala-Khri1:05:14
    146FINLynx 2 (188)+13:10Nina Ritakallio1:05:15
    147SWEGvle OK (100)+13:11Elisabet Enmark1:05:16
    148RUSNorthern Wind (120)+13:11Ekaterina Popovich1:05:16
    149FINIF Minken (567)+13:11Mikaela Calden1:05:16
    150NORLillomarka OL (83)+13:13Kine H. Steiwer1:05:18
    151ESTOK Ilves (192)+13:14Britta Panker1:05:19
    152FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (418)+13:16Larissa Erola1:05:21
    153FINMS Parma 3 (55)+13:19Laura Juntunen1:05:24
    154FINKalevan Rasti 3 (66)+13:20Elina Raijas1:05:25
    155RUSBelie Notchi (171)+13:20Polina Kuznetsova1:05:25
    156FINEspoon Akilles (360)+13:22Tiina Rautakorpi1:05:27
    157RUSNord West (176)+13:22Liza Reshetnyak1:05:27
    158FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (409)+13:24Kirsi Vesterinen1:05:29
    159SWEUme OK (92)+13:25Malin Eriksson1:05:30
    160SWEKping-Kolsva OK 2 (828)+13:35Alena Chuhareva1:05:40
    161FINEspoon Suunta 5 (117)+13:37Rita Linko1:05:42
    162FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (56)+13:42Tessa Rautio1:05:47
    163FINVehkalahden Veikot 6 (275)+13:44Nina Heiskanen1:05:49
    164FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (143)+13:50Tytti Kirvesmies1:05:55
    165SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (155)+13:50Bara Malisova1:05:55
    166FINSK Vuoksi (129)+13:52Virpi Juutilainen1:05:57
    167LATVIGA (156)+13:53Linda Katlapa1:05:58
    168FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (307)+13:54Anni Nurmela1:05:59
    169FINMaanmittauslaitos Pisa (618)+13:59Kaisa Lehtikangas1:06:04
    170NORLillomarka OL 2 (297)+14:00Martine stebl1:06:05
    171SWEOK Kolmrden 2 (323)+14:00Karin Engvall1:06:05
    172SWEOK Vilse 87 (564)+14:02Lovisa Berg1:06:07
    173FINNrpes OK 2 (86)+14:05Pernilla Backlund1:06:10
    174FINRastihaukat (308)+14:06Riikka Otsamo1:06:11
    175FINPihkaniskat 3 (572)+14:07Pivi Luoma1:06:12
    176FINLappeen Riento 2 (195)+14:10Eveliina Pusa1:06:15
    177FINOlavin Rasti (160)+14:14Kukka-Maaria Repo1:06:19
    178FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (407)+14:23Marika Yli-Kauppila1:06:28
    179FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (164)+14:29Virpi Remahl1:06:34
    180NORModum OL (246)+14:46Hilde Hovdenak1:06:51
    181SWEAlfta SA OK 2 (182)+14:48Bente Rost1:06:53
    182SUIOLG Rymenzburg (292)+14:48Lilian Knechtli1:06:53
    183SWESders SOL-Tyres (112)+14:52Mischa Omova1:06:57
    184DENFarum/Tisvilde-Spring Cup O (51)+14:56Line Sderlund1:07:01
    185FINhtrin Urheilijat 2 (751)+14:56Evelina Grigaite1:07:01
    186NOROddersjaa SSK (595)+14:58tone wigemyr1:07:03
    187SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (720)+15:02Anette nerud1:07:07
    188FINKymin Suunnistajat (276)+15:02Anni Vuorinen1:07:07
    189FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (606)+15:03Anu Koivisto1:07:08
    190SWEOK Sdertrn (135)+15:03Louise Markstedt1:07:08
    191FINKeravan Urheilijat (90)+15:14Heini Ilmarinen1:07:19
    192FINKangasala SK 2 (69)+15:16Mari Rintanen1:07:21
    193SWEOK Linne 3 (113)+15:17sa Nordlander1:07:22
    194FINEpiln Esa 5 (819)+15:18Marita Saari1:07:23
    195FINSotkamon Jymy (419)+15:21Merja Vikstrm1:07:26
    196FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (229)+15:23Marika Savukoski1:07:28
    197FINJalasjrven Jalas (259)+15:26Kaisu Yli-Peltola1:07:31
    198SWEIFK Moras OK (11)+15:28Katarina Lvgren1:07:33
    199FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (184)+15:33Salla Koskela1:07:38
    200FINSavon Suunta (343)+15:37Reetta Heiskanen1:07:42
    201FINLappeen Riento 3 (681)+15:39Kati Hs1:07:44
    202FINOulaisten Taru (314)+15:41Annika Vaara1:07:46
    203FINNastolan Ter (378)+15:45Jenni Korhonen1:07:50
    204RUSYarkiy Mir (272)+15:49Ekaterina Kuokkanen1:07:54
    205FINRajamen Rykmentti (36)+16:03Matleena Ojapalo1:08:08
    206FINKangasala SK 4 (205)+16:12Laura Ryynnen1:08:17
    207SWEOK Denseln (31)+16:19Sandberg Linnea Ivarsson1:08:24
    208SWEUlricehamns OK (41)+16:19Emma Palmer1:08:24
    209FINLapuan Virki 2 (33)+16:20Johanna Pensas1:08:25
    210FINEspoon Suunta 2 (96)+16:21Seidi Roine1:08:26
    211FINMS Parma 6 (291)+16:25Heli Heikkil1:08:30
    212FINDelta (57)+16:26Paula Porkka1:08:31
    213SWEPan-Kristianstad (79)+16:26Hanna Wisniewska1:08:31
    214FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (325)+16:29Taru Aapro-Toivanen1:08:34
    215FINDelta 2 (151)+16:34Jenny Paulin1:08:39
    216FINEspoon Suunta 3 (204)+16:39Leena Linjama1:08:44
    217FINTurun Suunnistajat 5 (453)+16:40Anu Saksanen1:08:45
    218SWEOK lvsj rby (592)+16:41Britt Marie Hellgren1:08:46
    219FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (216)+16:41Elina Mtt1:08:46
    220NORHeming-Njrd OL (43)+16:42Marte Ulvestad1:08:47
    221FINRasti-Nokia 2 (347)+16:42Eeva Nieminen1:08:47
    222SWEJrla IF OK 2 (957)+16:43Annina Hirzel1:08:48
    223FINHyvinkn Rasti (185)+16:44Katja Kyckling1:08:49
    224FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (767)+16:44Tanja Autio1:08:49
    225FINLauttakyln Luja (255)+16:46Kati Yli-Sipil1:08:51
    226SWETullinge SK 5 (860)+16:46Ida Forsen1:08:51
    227FINPermeren Rasti (462)+16:48Maria Vesala1:08:53
    228FINMS Parma 7 (582)+16:48Sarianna Hnti1:08:53
    229FINSomeron Esa (131)+16:50Tiina Karvonen1:08:55
    230FINRauman Tyven Urheilijat (503)+16:50Tanja Hiltula1:08:55
    231FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (338)+16:53Katja Sorri1:08:58
    232SWETierps SOK (169)+16:54Malin Eriksson1:08:59
    233FINPaimion Rasti 5 (533)+16:58Eija Sipponen1:09:03
    234FINNostars (569)+16:59Piibe Tammeme1:09:04
    235FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 2 (862)+16:59Raili Liimatainen1:09:04
    236SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (98)+17:00Rachel Engeler1:09:05
    237SWEOK Denseln 3 (198)+17:00Charlotte Olsson1:09:05
    238FINOK Orient (247)+17:01Jonna Bckman1:09:06
    239FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (310)+17:02Essi Hietaoja1:09:07
    240FINValkealan Kajo (396)+17:02Anna Tarandi1:09:07
    241SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (40)+17:03Rebecka Siebers1:09:08
    242FINHiisirasti 3 (228)+17:05Sigrid Ruul1:09:10
    243FINEspoon Suunta 7 (268)+17:05Inese Evele-Peltoniemi1:09:10
    244ESTOK Orvand (235)+17:07Kadi-Liis Minn1:09:12
    245FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (37)+17:09Sari Nurmela1:09:14
    246ESTSK Saue Tammed (137)+17:09Marje Venelaine1:09:14
    247FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (118)+17:09Milla Saarimki1:09:14
    248FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (730)+17:11Hanna Vainionp1:09:16
    249FINIF Brahe (213)+17:13Ida Stenlund1:09:18
    250FINMS Parma 4 (210)+17:19Reeta Rantanen1:09:24
    251GERSportvogl (465)+17:20Jana Faltejsekova1:09:25
    252GBREUOC (427)+17:20Jessica Halliday1:09:25
    253FINSuunta 2000 (467)+17:26Anna-Kaisa Viita1:09:31
    254SWEOK Ravinen (44)+17:28Ursula Plzer1:09:33
    255DENFarum/Tisvilde-Spring Cup O 2 (214)+17:30Masha Semak1:09:35
    256SWEJnkpings OK (534)+17:47Frida Gustafsson1:09:52
    257SWEOK Tisaren 2 (76)+17:50Julia Lauri1:09:55
    258SWELinkpings OK 3 (283)+17:54Karin Backteman1:09:59
    259FINHankasalmen Hanka (146)+17:56Eevamari Oksanen1:10:01
    260FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (278)+18:01Outi Ala-Kasari1:10:06
    261RUSOmega (226)+18:03Valentina Tihomirova1:10:08
    262NORLten OL (127)+18:04Marte Skrholen1:10:09
    263FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (387)+18:06Jaana Pulkkinen1:10:11
    264ESTSK Mercury (501)+18:07Anneli Pello1:10:12
    265SWEOK Roslagen (324)+18:08Rebecka sterberg1:10:13
    266FINRastiketut (99)+18:11Heini Rantoja1:10:16
    267FINPerhon Kiri (234)+18:13Mervi Kivel1:10:18
    268NORSandefjord OK (114)+18:14Marie Asprusten1:10:19
    269FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 6 (831)+18:15Liisa Rihko-Struckmann1:10:20
    270SWEIF Thor 2 (65)+18:16Petra Halvarsson1:10:21
    271FINKalevan Rasti 4 (148)+18:18Kati Frnti1:10:23
    272FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (674)+18:23Mari Sipil1:10:28
    273FINSuonenjoen Vasama (703)+18:33Tiina Alanko1:10:38
    274NORIL Tyrving (49)+18:36sa Franzn1:10:41
    275FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (189)+18:42Ilona Haapasalo1:10:47
    276SWESders SOL-Tyres 2 (254)+18:43Tekle Gvildyte1:10:48
    277FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (190)+18:45Elli Kosola1:10:50
    278FINEspoon Suunta 4 (284)+18:50Maria Itkonen1:10:55
    279FINSippurasti (165)+18:52Mari Puhakka-Asikainen1:10:57
    280FINDelta 4 (518)+18:53Emilia Puputti1:10:58
    281LATVIGA 2 (380)+18:57Ieva Susta1:11:02
    282FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot 2 (444)+19:01Tuija Jokiniemi1:11:06
    283FINMaanpuolustuskorkeakoulu (928)+19:03Tanja Vyrynen1:11:08
    284SWESnttringe SK (264)+19:05Anna Tiderman1:11:10
    285FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (769)+19:08Sanna Kaunisto1:11:13
    286SWESkattkrr Kristinehamn (290)+19:09Hanna Johansson1:11:14
    287NORIL Tyrving 3 (614)+19:11Wenche Hultgreen1:11:16
    288SWEDalaportens OL (108)+19:12Johanna Edin1:11:17
    289FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (506)+19:14Arja Pajunen1:11:19
    290FINYlivieskan Kuula (525)+19:15Virpi Keski-Ojala1:11:20
    291FINHiisi - Kokemen Kova-Vki (282)+19:16Krista Moisio1:11:21
    292FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (253)+19:17Emmi Virtanen1:11:22
    293FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (240)+19:18Miia Karetoja1:11:23
    294FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (173)+19:21Sanna Vuorenp1:11:26
    295LATVIGA 3 (817)+19:21Ilze Zagare1:11:26
    296FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (200)+19:21Sara Niemi1:11:26
    297FINKuopion Suunnistajat (140)+19:23Sanna Kauppila1:11:28
    298FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (94)+19:25Elina Kilpelinen1:11:30
    299FINKeuruun Kisailijat (110)+19:25Sonja Mrsky1:11:30
    300FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (241)+19:26Anni Mattila1:11:31
    301FINKalevan Rasti 6 (434)+19:28Pivikki Pohjola1:11:33
    302FINSuomusjrven Sisu (217)+19:31Sanna Hmlist1:11:36
    303NORVaregg IL 2 (818)+19:32Linn Kristine Gjesdal1:11:37
    304FINOK Orient 2 (820)+19:33Henrika Wiksten1:11:38
    305FINVakka-Rasti (191)+19:34Hanna Helin-Luotonen1:11:39
    306SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (101)+19:35Lisa Larsson1:11:40
    307SWETullinge SK 6 (844)+19:36Matilda Thorsson1:11:41
    308FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (468)+19:36Susanna Parkkisenniemi1:11:41
    309FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (570)+19:37Milla Mattila1:11:42
    310FINOK77 5 (602)+19:39Heini Friman1:11:44
    311FINHernemen Porina (428)+19:42Mervi Anttila1:11:47
    312FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (637)+19:43Maija Hurskainen1:11:48
    313SUIOLG Biberist SO (435)+19:51Brigitte Hammer1:11:56
    314FINRastivarsat 2 (273)+19:58Leena Aalto1:12:03
    315SWEOK Renen (398)+20:06Sara Rensgard1:12:11
    316ITAUS Primiero San Martino (379)+20:09Marina Simion1:12:14
    317FINNavi 3 (546)+20:09Niina Liukkonen1:12:14
    318SWESundsvalls OK 2 (356)+20:14Julia Edstrm1:12:19
    319FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (445)+20:16Kirsi Korpijrvi1:12:21
    320FINLynx 3 (285)+20:19Suvi Kujala1:12:24
    321FINSiilin Rasti 2 (412)+20:30Terhi Pursiainen1:12:35
    322RUSNord West 2 (679)+20:37Taya Vasileva1:12:42
    323FINVaasan Suunnistajat (265)+20:48Kirsi Nurmi1:12:53
    324FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (326)+20:51Jaana Jaako1:12:56
    325FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (339)+21:01Mirva Anttila1:13:06
    326FINJoutsenon Kullervo (451)+21:02Arja Pulkkinen1:13:07
    327FINSippurasti 2 (415)+21:03Carita Espo1:13:08
    328SWESkogspojkarnas OK (175)+21:04Lisa Kalered1:13:09
    329FINPuolangan Ryhti (543)+21:05Maija Kkel1:13:10
    330FINRasti-Lukko 2 (277)+21:06Liisi Hentonen1:13:11
    331FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (496)+21:07Minna Polvela1:13:12
    332FINBorgenstrmin Likat (389)+21:10Elina Borgenstrm1:13:15
    333FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (309)+21:12Saana Konkola1:13:17
    334FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (186)+21:15Allisa Priha1:13:20
    335FINSK- Mik Koodi (940)+21:15Annmari Viljanmaa1:13:20
    336FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (579)+21:17Kaisa Tiitinen1:13:22
    337FINKemira Vastus (705)+21:17Sari Krapu1:13:22
    338FINKouvolan Rasti-72 2 (486)+21:18Piritta Wartiainen1:13:23
    339FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (331)+21:19Kirsi Sipil1:13:24
    340RUSMSU (206)+21:19Nadezda Ryazanskaya1:13:24
    341SWEOK Denseln 2 (194)+21:20Emma Ericsson1:13:25
    342NORs-UMB orientering 2 (849)+21:21Johansen Katrine Gunberg1:13:26
    343FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (295)+21:26Aliisa Klemel1:13:31
    344NORHalden SK 2 (52)+21:28Karianne Hauge1:13:33
    345FINRaisu Lumous (362)+21:35Anne Rauhamki1:13:40
    346FINMalax IF (289)+21:38sa Granqvist1:13:43
    347SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken (236)+21:45Sofia Hgglund1:13:50
    348FINIK Kronan (365)+21:46Eva-Lina Skogvik1:13:51
    349FINHiisirasti 2 (126)+21:52Jenni Mettl1:13:57
    350FINLahden Taimi (364)+22:04Nina Verkhoglyadova1:14:09
    351FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (222)+22:10Tiina Kivel1:14:15
    352FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (124)+22:11Joosefiina Kukkonen1:14:16
    353FINPargas IF 3 (280)+22:12Emma Liljeroth1:14:17
    354FINVesaisen Pojat (676)+22:14Virpi Korpi1:14:19
    355ESTHiiumaa OK (491)+22:24Kadre Maalma1:14:29
    356FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (157)+22:31Tea Laurila1:14:36
    357FINLammin Ski 2 (403)+22:36Outi Montonen1:14:41
    358FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (166)+22:39Heidi Huusari1:14:44
    359SWEEnen OK (439)+22:44Angelica Rask1:14:49
    360SWEForsa OK (202)+22:46Cecilia Staaf1:14:51
    361FINRasti-Enkelit (529)+22:47Satu Pirttiniemi1:14:52
    362SWESkarpncks OL (208)+22:50Emma Carlsson1:14:55
    363SWEGotlands Bro OK (626)+22:52Benita Hansson1:14:57
    364FINOK Botnia 3 (666)+22:54sa Svartsj1:14:59
    365FINLammin Ski (313)+23:01Mari-Anna Tikkanen1:15:06
    366FINSuomusjrven Sisu 3 (406)+23:01Mari Haapasalo1:15:06
    367FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (298)+23:03Tanja Lavikonmki1:15:08
    368FINLapin Sudet (541)+23:04Virve Kauranen1:15:09
    369SWEOK Rodhen 2 (856)+23:05Malin Jacobsson1:15:10
    370FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (512)+23:08Terhi Karisalmi1:15:13
    371FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (177)+23:14Riitta Ternola1:15:19
    372FINNokian Partiotytt (431)+23:15Laura Salminen1:15:20
    373SWEGammelstads IF (410)+23:16Ylva Abrahamsson1:15:21
    374LATOK Meridians (617)+23:16Dace Buza1:15:21
    375LATIK Auseklis 2 (484)+23:17Madara Kirmuska1:15:22
    376FINSaarijrven Pullistus (440)+23:18Aini Vuorinen1:15:23
    377FINPerttelin Peikot 2 (955)+23:24Piia Seisto1:15:29
    378FINIF Femman 2 (130)+23:26Erica Wiik1:15:31
    379FINHauhon Sisu (174)+23:28Pirketta Heikkil1:15:33
    380FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (300)+23:28Minna-Liisa Mankkinen1:15:33
    381FINHmlis-Osakunta (388)+23:29Johanna Hervonen1:15:34
    382FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (141)+23:33Pauliina Lankinen1:15:38
    383FINSyneisen Salpa (385)+23:33Tuuli Kettunen1:15:38
    384FINNavi 2 (125)+23:38Tuula Hyytiinen1:15:43
    385FINPartiolpk Roineen Tytt (685)+23:38Iina Laitinen1:15:43
    386FINPijt-Rasti (390)+23:40Merja Lahtinen1:15:45
    387FINVenla 79 (274)+23:41Annika Kottonen1:15:46
    388FINPohjankyrn Rasti (159)+23:42Miia Saari1:15:47
    389FINKalevan Rasti 5 (345)+23:42Olga Kubachko1:15:47
    390FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (452)+23:44Mari Seppnen1:15:49
    391SWEVsby OK (456)+23:44Maria Cole1:15:49
    392FINKangasala SK 9 (851)+23:46Jenni Selvenius1:15:51
    393FINViitasaaren Suunta (454)+23:47Kaisu Toikkanen1:15:52
    394RUSOK Gulfstream 2 (857)+23:50Tatyana Lobacheva1:15:55
    395FINTuumin Siskokset (Hiisirast (306)+23:52Liisa Tuumi-Ilomki1:15:57
    396FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (394)+23:54Tarja Kernen1:15:59
    397FINSiikaisten Sisu (366)+23:55Marjaana Salo1:16:00
    398CZETJ Turnov (408)+23:56Tereza Sehnalova1:16:01
    399FINKodisjoen Kaiku (348)+23:59Talvikki Vlimaa1:16:04
    400FINRasti-Perni (375)+24:00Kirsi Suomi1:16:05
    401FINAsikkalan Raikas 3 (212)+24:02Heli Vainio1:16:07
    402FINYlneen Kiri (505)+24:02mari autio1:16:07
    403FINYLEn Suunta (522)+24:04Hanna Nummila1:16:09
    404FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (631)+24:06Mira Lehtoranta1:16:11
    405FINLynx 5 (779)+24:07Katri Karvonen1:16:12
    406FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (154)+24:11Mia-Riitta Vikstrm1:16:16
    407FINRasTiimi (227)+24:15Pivi Lassila1:16:20
    408FINRasti-Jyry (170)+24:17Pivi Ropponen1:16:22
    409FINNrpes OK 4 (508)+24:17Anita Brdn1:16:22
    410FINKyrs-Rasti (161)+24:19Noora Rajamki1:16:24
    411FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (795)+24:19Marja Tyryl1:16:24
    412FINRasti-Jussit (172)+24:20Annukka Latvala1:16:25
    413FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (332)+24:20Laura Kylliinen1:16:25
    414SWESmokka OL (561)+24:21Solveig Svahn1:16:26
    415RUSUltra (511)+24:22Svetlana Razumnaya1:16:27
    416FINMaarian Mahti (371)+24:23Tea Eisanen1:16:28
    417FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (632)+24:24Birgi Putkonen1:16:29
    418FINKangasala SK 8 (628)+24:27Liisa Rajalampi1:16:32
    419SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (826)+24:28Bodil OKK Halvarsson1:16:33
    420FINKauhajoen Karhu (376)+24:30Kaisa Mkitalo1:16:35
    421FINKiikarit ksilaukussa (870)+24:31Ritva Siren1:16:36
    422FINIF land (680)+24:32Heidi Rsnen1:16:37
    423FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (520)+24:34Jaana Koskinen1:16:39
    424FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (499)+24:36Hanna Hemminki1:16:41
    425FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (726)+24:37Raija Nummi1:16:42
    426SWEKping-Kolsva OK (145)+24:38Karin Waldemarsson1:16:43
    427FINRastikarhut 6 (841)+24:39Annika Papinaho1:16:44
    428FINOriveden Ponnistus (288)+24:40Suvi Pajunen1:16:45
    429FINKoskelankyln Riento (372)+24:42Melina Nurmikumpu1:16:47
    430FINKarkki-Rasti (391)+24:45Marja-Leena Vli-Klemel1:16:50
    431FINSuunnaton Ilo (782)+24:50Kirsi Hiki1:16:55
    432FINKrsmen Kataja (475)+24:56Anna-Leena Vierimaa1:17:01
    433FINLaitasaaren Veto 2 (576)+24:58Kukka-Maaria Karppinen1:17:03
    434LATOK Purva Bridejs (223)+24:59Dina Zobena1:17:04
    435FINMntsln Urheilijat (315)+25:09Kristiina Hannula1:17:14
    436FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (304)+25:11Liisa Juga1:17:16
    437FINPihkaniskat 7 (843)+25:12Rosa Lommi1:17:17
    438FINDelta 6 (459)+25:14Piritta Karjala1:17:19
    439ESTOK Plva Kobras (142)+25:20Adele Puusalu1:17:25
    440FINPlkneen Lukko (402)+25:22Suvi Pitknen1:17:27
    441ESTOK Ilves 2 (801)+25:24Kaia Kivikas1:17:29
    442RUSMile-Sport 2 (829)+25:25Natalya Martyinova1:17:30
    443SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK 2 (671)+25:26Hanna Kll1:17:31
    444FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (600)+25:26Laura Jortama1:17:31
    445FINOK Botnia 2 (317)+25:29Monika Lvsund1:17:34
    446FINEspoon Suunta 6 (318)+25:35Marjo Koistinen1:17:40
    447FINRastiketut 2 (423)+25:36Kristiina Rajasaari1:17:41
    448FINIF Femman 3 (369)+25:37Eija Blomqvist1:17:42
    449FINTarpian Suunta (514)+25:38Anita Laaksonen1:17:43
    450LATOK RSP (267)+25:39Ilze Skujina1:17:44
    451FINLoimaan Jankko (497)+25:40Kirsi Salonen1:17:45
    452FINNordea Urheilu (866)+25:40Tiina Sidensnre1:17:45
    453FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (244)+25:41Piia Latva-Kiskola1:17:46
    454FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (243)+25:42Outi Valkonen1:17:47
    455FINRasti-Lukko 3 (305)+25:42Maija Verha1:17:47
    456FINSinkki-Sepot (349)+25:44Tiina Alanen1:17:49
    457FINNivalan Urheilijat 2 (620)+25:47Pirkko Ekdahl1:17:52
    458FINOK77 (111)+26:02Michaela Ilmoni1:18:07
    459FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (374)+26:04Kaisa Jskelinen1:18:09
    460FINEspoon Suunta 9 (538)+26:04Pirjo Pyymki1:18:09
    461SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (266)+26:05Michaela Hallqvist1:18:10
    462FINKauhavan Wisa (449)+26:05Tarja Kankaanp1:18:10
    463FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 4 (432)+26:07Anna Moiseeva1:18:12
    464FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (386)+26:09Sirkka Sarkki1:18:14
    465FINKiilto Oy (941)+26:15Minna Konttila1:18:20
    466FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (775)+26:19Tuija Raitanen1:18:24
    467FINOK77 3 (424)+26:22Saila Korento1:18:27
    468FINSuomusjrven Sisu 4 (806)+26:23Ulla Mellin1:18:28
    469FINRasti-Hyry (555)+26:24Anu Roimela1:18:29
    470NORIL Tyrving 4 (852)+26:25Aud Gran1:18:30
    471FINNastolan Ter 2 (616)+26:26Taina Koistinen1:18:31
    472LATAluksne (461)+26:34Daiga Kreslina1:18:39
    473FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (330)+26:40Hanna Koski1:18:45
    474FINPargas IF 4 (370)+26:41Maria Enlund1:18:46
    475FINRastiPiikki (477)+26:42Netta Hjelm1:18:47
    476FINDelta 5 (392)+26:43Sirpa Lakanen1:18:48
    477FINRastivarsat 4 (749)+26:47Liisa Palen-Alopaeus1:18:52
    478FINLappajrven Veikot (578)+26:48Essi Ylipelkola1:18:53
    479FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (251)+26:49Reetta Hmlinen1:18:54
    480FINOP-Pohjola (586)+26:51Heidi Nummela1:18:56
    481FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (252)+26:54Tiia Jetsonen1:18:59
    482FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 5 (417)+26:54Tarja Krkkinen1:18:59
    483FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (301)+26:55Katri Louhi1:19:00
    484FINRastikarhut 3 (695)+26:57Sirpa Koivula1:19:02
    485FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (316)+26:59Eevi Karppinen1:19:04
    486FINHiisirasti 5 (603)+27:03Pivi Aarikka-Ruuhiala1:19:08
    487FINValkeakosken Haka 6 (722)+27:05Seija Hurskainen1:19:10
    488NOROTO - OL Tnsberg og Omegn (312)+27:06Jannicke degrd1:19:11
    489FINOulunsalon Vasama (498)+27:06Anna-Riikka Lithovius1:19:11
    490FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (260)+27:07Elisa Latvasto1:19:12
    491SWEOK Kolmrden 4 (800)+27:08Airi Nikko1:19:13
    492FINKuortaneen Kunto (327)+27:09Arja Stevander1:19:14
    493FINRastiketut 4 (442)+27:09Taina Hoskari1:19:14
    494ESTOK Vru (147)+27:11Mirjam Rauba1:19:16
    495FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (551)+27:11Laura Jnis1:19:16
    496FINAkilles OK (353)+27:11Helena Alden-Nieminen1:19:16
    497FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (558)+27:16Mervi Nivukoski1:19:21
    498FINSK Vuoksi 2 (651)+27:21Lea Nenonen1:19:26
    499FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (738)+27:21Tiina Riikonen1:19:26
    500FINAlavieskan Viri (472)+27:22Laura Pokela1:19:27
    501FINJuuan Jnne (672)+27:25Heidi Grndahl1:19:30
    502FINSienestjt (916)+27:26Hanne Kari1:19:31
    503ESTOK West 2 (776)+27:30Katrin Vinkel1:19:35
    504FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (673)+27:31Rose-Marie Etholen1:19:36
    505SWEAttunda OK 3 (803)+27:33Stina Jeppson1:19:38
    506FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho (597)+27:34Niina Pajari1:19:39
    507LATBriksnis (337)+27:35Ilzjuks Briksnis1:19:40
    508SWEKFUM rebro OK 2 (397)+27:37Sara Kalander1:19:42
    509FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (858)+27:39Jenni Kokkonen1:19:44
    510FINIK Falken (293)+27:40Alexandra Kllman1:19:45
    511FINSaloisten Reipas (363)+27:48Anja-Leena Lamberg1:19:53
    512GBRSLOW - South London (203)+27:50Diane Leakey1:19:55
    513FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9 (446)+27:51Julianna Molnr1:19:56
    514SWElvsby IF (547)+27:52Kristina Nordebo1:19:57
    515FINAlatornion Pirkat (401)+27:53Heli Svenn1:19:58
    516FINLittoisten Pirtapiiat (224)+27:54Kirsi Renvall1:19:59
    517NORIL Tyrving 5 (764)+27:55Inger Tiltnes1:20:00
    518FINLittoisten Pirtapiiat 4 (878)+27:55Heidi Hilke-Hemminki1:20:00
    519FINSyneisen Salpa 2 (493)+27:56Kristiina Huttunen1:20:01
    520FINKangasala SK 7 (358)+27:57Terhi Vesanen1:20:02
    521RUSKuzmolovo 110 (593)+27:58Alla Svyatkina1:20:03
    522FINRasTiimi 2 (334)+28:00Essi Koskela1:20:05
    523FINSuomen Pankin Urheiluseura (893)+28:01Maria Ritola1:20:06
    524FINTurun Visat (294)+28:01Senja Tuomisto1:20:06
    525FINTema Jano (939)+28:02Maria Roos1:20:07
    526FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 3 (662)+28:03Marianne Merimki1:20:08
    527FINNrpes OK 3 (197)+28:05Johanna Svedstrm1:20:10
    528FINSuomussalmen Rasti (361)+28:06Kirsi Huttu1:20:11
    529FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (537)+28:07Tiina Pellinen1:20:12
    530FINJalasjrven Jalas 3 (581)+28:13Marika Ojanper1:20:18
    531FINLaitasaaren Veto (261)+28:14Milla Lotvonen1:20:19
    532FINRastikarhut 4 (489)+28:21Sanna Ylikyl1:20:26
    533RUSVesta (296)+28:24Yana Kalugina1:20:29
    534RUSMile-Sport (329)+28:24Liubov Kutsenina1:20:29
    535SWERobertsfors-Vittjrv-Lyckse (351)+28:26Sara Lundsten1:20:31
    536FINTeam SnowFlakes 2 (868)+28:29Kati Korhonen1:20:34
    537FINSalon Vilpas (568)+28:29Elina Hankiola1:20:34
    538CZEStart Nachod (457)+28:31Satu Melounkova1:20:36
    539FINPihkaniskat 8 (953)+28:32Eriika Karhumki1:20:37
    540FINRasti E4 3 (700)+28:33Irina Fedoreeva1:20:38
    541FINVartiaisten Viikarit (545)+28:35Sofia Vartiainen1:20:40
    542SWEVsters SOK 2 (257)+28:37sa Holmgren1:20:42
    543FINRasti 88 2 (482)+28:37Kaarina Rahkasuo1:20:42
    544FINKemijrven Urheilijat (540)+28:39Henna Mtt1:20:44
    545FINRastiPiikki 3 (682)+28:40Tarja Hyytiinen1:20:45
    546FINUskelan Urhot (877)+28:40Satu Jaatinen1:20:45
    547FINOlavin Rasti 2 (421)+28:41Virpi Behm1:20:46
    548FINToivosen Flikat (553)+28:41Sisko Vapalahti1:20:46
    549FINNousiaisten Alku (931)+28:42Pirjo Rantanen1:20:47
    550FINPaimion Rasti 6 (399)+28:43Tuovi Korsimo1:20:48
    551FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (483)+28:43Marja-Liisa Wallenius1:20:48
    552FINRasti 88 (384)+28:45Marja Heili1:20:50
    553NORNTNUI 2 (183)+28:46Elin Krogstad1:20:51
    554FINkermarcks (639)+28:47Erica kermarck1:20:52
    555FINTeuvan Rivakka (270)+28:48Tiia Lehto1:20:53
    556FINVetelin Urheilijat (245)+28:50Elina Haapalehto1:20:55
    557FINDelta 10 (968)+28:54Pivi Hmlinen1:20:59
    558FINKoskelankyln Riento 2 (704)+28:56Elena Afonjushkina1:21:01
    559NORVaregg IL (220)+28:57Helene Lund-Johansen1:21:02
    560SWEOK Reftele (763)+28:59Isabell Josefsson1:21:04
    561FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (460)+29:00Pivi Kosonen1:21:05
    562FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (535)+29:03Emmi Alvoittu1:21:08
    563LATBurkanciems OK (321)+29:05Inese Berzina1:21:10
    564FINNokia Roamers (690)+29:05Tuija Vlimaa1:21:10
    565FINKuolo (894)+29:08Marjo Heikkil1:21:13
    566FINSotkamon Jymy 3 (833)+29:10Aino Tolkkinen1:21:15
    567FINKangasala SK 6 (721)+29:11Terttu Jalanto1:21:16
    568FINLittoisten Pirtapiiat 2 (425)+29:15Eveliina Hirvonen1:21:20
    569FINKangasala SK 5 (426)+29:19Liisa Lahti1:21:24
    570FINHirvensalon Heitto (611)+29:23Virpi Guseff1:21:28
    571FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (752)+29:23Arja Kekki1:21:28
    572FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (807)+29:33Kaisa Mkinen1:21:38
    573FINEpiln Esa 2 (464)+29:35Mia Harju1:21:40
    574FINRasti-Jussit 2 (336)+29:36Eeva-Liisa Korkeakangas1:21:41
    575FINRasti-Kurikka 4 (808)+29:37Anne Eilola1:21:42
    576FINDelta 3 (207)+29:42Lea Loukkalahti1:21:47
    577FINIltarstit (964)+29:44Mari Kauppi1:21:49
    578FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (335)+29:45Riikka Tuuppa1:21:50
    579NORCentrum OK Oslo (286)+29:46Frekkas Kveita1:21:51
    580FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (367)+29:49Anu Reiman1:21:54
    581FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (823)+29:50Eija Koskivaara1:21:55
    582SWEOK Kolmrden 3 (739)+29:51Linnea Netz1:21:56
    583FINNavi 7 (837)+29:51Arja Heimonen1:21:56
    584FINOK77 4 (405)+29:54Henrika Backman1:21:59
    585FINLeimataas (523)+29:57Katri Pyymki1:22:02
    586FINIF Brahe 2 (619)+29:59Tiia Porthin1:22:04
    587FINRastivarsat 3 (346)+30:01Pilvi Tourunen1:22:06
    588LATIK Auseklis (196)+30:02Marita Freimane1:22:07
    589FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (754)+30:04Tuija Katajamki1:22:09
    590FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (450)+30:05Jenni Myllykoski1:22:10
    591FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (411)+30:06Johanna Trmnen1:22:11
    592FINVirtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj 2 (946)+30:08Erja Mkinen1:22:13
    593FINIF Femman 4 (724)+30:09Berit Tunis1:22:14
    594FINKangasniemen Kalske 3 (717)+30:10Terhi Harju1:22:15
    595FINJVK-tiimi (921)+30:11Tiina Tervo-Rantakokko1:22:16
    596FINSuuntaneidot (917)+30:17Jenni Kaaja1:22:22
    597LATOK Saldus (413)+30:24Maira Zerne1:22:29
    598LATIK Auseklis 3 (577)+30:27Inta Mihailova1:22:32
    599SWEVsters SOK 3 (848)+30:27Sinikka Vestman1:22:32
    600FINKuopion Poliisi-Urheilijat (481)+30:28Minna Launonen1:22:33
    601FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 (420)+30:29Veera Mkitalo1:22:34
    602FINHakkistytt (886)+30:31Sini Ervel1:22:36
    603FINHauhon Sisu 2 (571)+30:32Mari Penttil1:22:37
    604FINRasti-Pielinen (248)+30:33Tarja Kilpelinen1:22:38
    605FINTurkian Tuiske (924)+30:35Outi Porkka1:22:40
    606FINMS Parma 8 (504)+30:36Riina Taimisto1:22:41
    607FINIK Kronan 2 (697)+30:37Camilla Ahlqvist1:22:42
    608FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (249)+30:38Anni Anjala1:22:43
    609FINFujitsu (932)+30:40Paula Markkanen1:22:45
    610FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 5 (963)+30:43Kii Korhonen1:22:48
    611FINDelta 11 (969)+30:48Laura Pihlavisto1:22:53
    612FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (447)+30:50Terttu Lahtinen1:22:55
    613FINKarkki-Rasti 4 (762)+30:54Sirja Paju1:22:59
    614FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (610)+30:56Leila Saramki1:23:01
    615FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot 3 (836)+30:57Tuula Suni1:23:02
    616FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (556)+30:59Tarja Laine1:23:04
    617FINLiedon Ernkvijt (636)+31:00Kati Aalto1:23:05
    618FINDelta 9 (648)+31:09Kaisa Mkel1:23:14
    619FINSavon Suunta 2 (689)+31:20Leena Lehtoranta1:23:25
    620FINSavon Rasti (562)+31:23Pivi Karjalainen1:23:28
    621FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (809)+31:26Marjut Pajari1:23:31
    622FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (495)+31:44Lea Pirttil1:23:49
    623FINValkeakosken Haka 5 (430)+31:47Aulikki Korpio1:23:52
    624FINIin Yritys (455)+31:58Kaisa Liedes1:24:03
    625FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (340)+32:01Elina Kuitunen1:24:06
    626FINRajamen Rykmentti 9 (654)+32:09Tuula Helin1:24:14
    627FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (686)+32:09Elina Virtanen1:24:14
    628FINEpiln Esa (256)+32:13Sari Maijala1:24:18
    629FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (476)+32:18Katri Salo1:24:23
    630ESTOK West (554)+32:21Margit Blehner1:24:26
    631FINPaimion Rasti 7 (653)+32:23Kaisu Hellstrm1:24:28
    632FINSauvon Urheilijat (670)+32:26Laura Himanen1:24:31
    633FINLynx 4 (359)+32:28Tuija Soanjrvi1:24:33
    634FINRasti-Jyry 2 (548)+32:29Aino Leppnen1:24:34
    635FINSomeron Esa 2 (448)+32:32Miia Juote1:24:37
    636FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (871)+33:00Hanna Kinnari1:25:05
    637FINKuhmalahden Kisa (892)+33:02Pia Rauhalahti1:25:07
    638FINKarjaan Ura (350)+33:07Mikaela Fiskars1:25:12
    639FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (625)+33:11Sini-Kaari Kinnunen1:25:16
    640FINRasti-Perni 3 (821)+33:21Essi Gustafsson1:25:26
    641FINVhkyrn Viesti (661)+33:23Riikka Kurunmki1:25:28
    642FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (115)+33:26Tarja Krum1:25:31
    643FINRasti-Lukko 4 (623)+33:34Heidi Mattila1:25:39
    644FINIisalmen Visa 2 (470)+33:36Marjo-Riitta Ojansivu1:25:41
    645FINRajamen Rykmentti 7 (320)+33:39Kirsti Salmi1:25:44
    646FINLaitasaaren Veto 3 (466)+33:42Tiina Ala-Pnti1:25:47
    647FINOMG (574)+33:44Tuula Peltoniemi1:25:49
    648FINLammin Ski 3 (536)+33:45Tuija Salonsaari1:25:50
    649FINJrvensivun Kisa (357)+33:49Irja Petterqvist1:25:54
    650FINKalajoen Junkkarit (352)+33:52Satu Alasuvanto1:25:57
    651FINRastiPiikki 2 (544)+33:55Katarii Pykri-Hnninen1:26:00
    652FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2 (594)+33:57Satu Himanka1:26:02
    653FINOK77 2 (341)+33:59Jenny Blomqvist1:26:04
    654FINPihkaniskat 5 (400)+34:06Mirja Olin1:26:11
    655RUSPro Sport LO (436)+34:06Veronika Khismatulina1:26:11
    656FINKorven Honka (429)+34:12mari-sisko japola1:26:17
    657FINVakka-Rasti 2 (490)+34:12Helena Raula1:26:17
    658FINPale (552)+34:20Tiia Keltamki1:26:25
    659FINPK Racing Team (942)+34:21Pivi Pajari1:26:26
    660FINAtria (601)+34:23Pivi Bjrkman1:26:28
    661FINSuomussalmen Rasti 2 (646)+34:25Pivi Tolonen1:26:30
    662FINCursus alternus (905)+34:43Johanna Menalusta1:26:48
    663FINPellon Ponsi (584)+34:51Marie Rautio1:26:56
    664FINTampereen Yritys (218)+34:54Katja Linne1:26:59
    665FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (644)+34:58Taru Kilpelinen1:27:03
    666FINLeijona Tytt (755)+35:01Laura Plnen1:27:06
    667FINLapin Veikot 2 (853)+35:01Raili Turunen1:27:06
    668FINRasti-Jussit 3 (590)+35:02Johanna Ikola1:27:07
    669FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (516)+35:03Katri Kanste1:27:08
    670FINterwatytt (911)+35:04Liisa Komulainen1:27:09
    671FINMS Parma 10 (727)+35:10Liisa Veijalainen1:27:15
    672FINJMFC (382)+35:12Hanna Riihinen1:27:17
    673FINA4 (920)+35:18Pivi Meuronen1:27:23
    674FINLapuan Virki 3 (638)+35:19Johanna Korhonen1:27:24
    675FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat 3 (718)+35:19Marja Rauhalammi1:27:24
    676FINNilsin Nujakka (469)+35:23Outi Leskinen1:27:28
    677FINMaanpuolustuskoulutus (899)+35:24Seija Koskela1:27:29
    678FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (691)+35:26Kaarina Isoherranen1:27:31
    679FINAlajrven Ankkurit (487)+35:28Anne Mkel1:27:33
    680FINKauhajoen Karhu 3 (488)+35:28Johanna Soini1:27:33
    681FINLittoisten Pirtapiiat 3 (675)+35:28Lyyti Vanhanen1:27:33
    682FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 5 (635)+35:30Marja Juvonen1:27:35
    683FINKyrs-Rasti 2 (471)+35:32Heidi Sarvijrvi1:27:37
    684FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6 (699)+35:33Sari Rogovin1:27:38
    685FINireet (760)+35:33Liisa Mkitalo1:27:38
    686SWESnttringe SK 2 (766)+35:34Marie Bjurster1:27:39
    687FINTeam SnowFlakes (583)+35:34Heidi Pasajoki-Kivel1:27:39
    688FINVehkalahden Veikot 5 (842)+35:35Jenna Ojala1:27:40
    689FINKyrs-Rasti 3 (368)+35:37Teija Rauhala1:27:42
    690FINRasti-Nokia 3 (613)+35:41Raita Rintanen1:27:46
    691FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (526)+35:42Elisa Niiranen1:27:47
    692ESTOK Orvand 2 (765)+35:44Tiina Talisoo1:27:49
    693FINKuopion Suunnistajat 6 (967)+35:44Kirsimarja Metsvainio1:27:49
    694FINRatirohmut (936)+35:46Auli Mkitalo1:27:51
    695FINLnsi-Lavian Loiske 2 (865)+35:48Pivi Kankaanranta1:27:53
    696FINJrvenpn Palo (677)+35:51Liisa Salminen1:27:56
    697FINValio (927)+35:56Henna Lehtomki1:28:01
    698FINKuhmon Peurat (530)+35:57Annastiina Vanhala1:28:02
    699FINLynx 6 (810)+36:00Liisa Sundberg1:28:05
    700FINTurun Metsnkvijt (647)+36:11Eija Sulavuori1:28:16
    701FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (793)+36:16Suvi Sironen1:28:21
    702FINSotkamon Jymy 4 (832)+36:30Anni Hrknen1:28:35
    703FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (748)+36:32Rauni Karstunen1:28:37
    704FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (492)+36:33Minna-Maija Sillanp1:28:38
    705FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 4 (668)+36:38Siiri Hautamki1:28:43
    706FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (416)+36:42Anu Kuosmanen1:28:47
    707FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (211)+36:49Kaisu Paulanto1:28:54
    708FINRastivarsat 5 (838)+36:50Anu Aalto1:28:55
    709FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 7 (822)+36:52Vitalija Ptashekiene1:28:57
    710ESTLSF Pronoking Team (707)+36:53Miina Kos1:28:58
    711FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 3 (861)+36:55Sanna Matinheikki1:29:00
    712FINLC-112 (919)+36:57Terhi Sillanp-Reitti1:29:02
    713FINUlvilan Ura 2 (850)+36:59Kristiina Einola1:29:04
    714FINKaakon Rasti (383)+37:01Anne Pernu1:29:06
    715FINLiperin Taimi (761)+37:02Riitta Mattila1:29:07
    716FINFTA (884)+37:02Henna Henttonen1:29:07
    717FINRajamen Rykmentti 8 (641)+37:03Jaana Vartia1:29:08
    718FINOK Kampen Ladies (876)+37:09Alison Saunders1:29:14
    719FINHiisirasti 4 (404)+37:14Maaria Koskialho1:29:19
    720FINRaisu Lumous 2 (719)+37:15Tiina Niemel1:29:20
    721FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat 2 (725)+37:17Jaana Ala-Sankila1:29:22
    722FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (778)+37:21Raija Nykyri1:29:26
    723FINSalon Viesti (588)+37:28Marjaana Eskola1:29:33
    724FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (494)+37:33Lea Martikainen1:29:38
    725FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat 2 (737)+37:34Satu Jokinen1:29:39
    726FINNurmon Ylpeys (912)+37:37Reeta Malkamki1:29:42
    727FINHankasalmen Hanka 2 (702)+37:40Anna-Mari Heino1:29:45
    728FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (744)+37:42Ritva Mononen1:29:47
    729FINKaHJoS (692)+37:49Heli Rissa1:29:54
    730FINKaukaan Lyly (896)+37:52Suvi Nieminen1:29:57
    731FINTytryhti (937)+37:55Tuire Tuomenoja1:30:00
    732FINSPn kilpailuryhm (882)+37:58Anna Kosonen1:30:03
    733FINVallan Suunta (745)+38:03Leena Sinisalo1:30:08
    734FINBoliden Harjavalta (799)+38:05Marita Salmio1:30:10
    735FINOlavin Rasti 3 (624)+38:20Eila Tynkkynen1:30:25
    736FINVakka-Rasti 3 (958)+38:25Tuulikki Karru1:30:30
    737FINKiipulan Miinat (914)+38:31Nina Lietsa1:30:36
    738FINMS Parma 11 (970)+38:34Marjukka Kr1:30:39
    739SWEVallentuna /sseby OL (269)+38:37Camilla hman1:30:42
    740FINSippurasti 4 (665)+38:43Pia Uotila1:30:48
    741FINTuupovaaran Sepot (629)+38:54Katja Nuora1:30:59
    742SWEDalaportens OL 2 (965)+38:58Karoline Andersen1:31:03
    743FINEspoon Suunta 8 (549)+39:04Leena Paatero1:31:09
    744FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (715)+39:06Marja Pirttinen1:31:11
    745FINKk (922)+39:06Tiina Jrvinen1:31:11
    746FINHakkistytt 2 (910)+39:09Sanni Rosten1:31:14
    747FINSippurasti 3 (834)+39:10Henna Loisa1:31:15
    748FINHiSu-VoSut (787)+39:12Tiina Mrijrvi1:31:17
    749SWECentrum OK Stockholm (539)+39:17Karin Henriksson1:31:22
    750FINRasti-Kurikka 5 (966)+39:23Aija Nuuttila1:31:28
    751FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (598)+39:31Tuija Kuusela1:31:36
    752FINSavolainen Osakunta (900)+39:32Elina Kkel1:31:37
    753ESTOK Plva Kobras 2 (830)+39:39Saima Vrton1:31:44
    754FINSuunta Jyvskyl 7 (895)+39:58Kerttu Jntti1:32:03
    755FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (742)+39:59Tuula Kujanp1:32:04
    756FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (683)+40:02Katja Pkknen1:32:07
    757FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (811)+40:02Frida Wickholm1:32:07
    758FINHauhon Sisu 3 (517)+40:08Virva Paasikivi1:32:13
    759FINPerhon Kiri 2 (847)+40:08Katriina Kalliokoski1:32:13
    760FINOulun Tarmo (395)+40:10Mervi Vnnen1:32:15
    761FINEpiln Esa 4 (855)+40:15Marjatta Vauhkonen1:32:20
    762FINMETSKOn Suunta (880)+40:17Kirsi Karhumki1:32:22
    763SWEAttunda OK 2 (825)+40:20Vanja Brjesson1:32:25
    764FINRastikarhut 7 (959)+40:20Riitta Mattila1:32:25
    765FINOulaisten Huima (474)+40:25Jenni Huuha1:32:30
    766FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (527)+40:25Johanna Niittymki1:32:30
    767FINSahalahden Kunto (311)+40:42Virpi Suikki1:32:47
    768FINRadiosuuntaajat (960)+40:48Mirkka Sarparanta1:32:53
    769FINHillakaiset (944)+40:51Annalea Lohila1:32:56
    770FINM-real Kirkniemi (684)+40:57Jenni Leppvuori1:33:02
    771FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3 (607)+41:07Merja Myllys1:33:12
    772FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (845)+41:13Tiina Rantanen1:33:18
    773FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 5 (521)+41:22Irma Laakkio1:33:27
    774FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (716)+41:31Kristiina Pyhtil1:33:36
    775FINSiikaisten Sisu 2 (701)+41:33Anna Kallio1:33:38
    776FINElinlkrien kuntoseura V 2 (783)+41:53Minja Simpanen1:33:58
    777FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (815)+41:57Henna Ermaja1:34:02
    778FINNavi 6 (652)+42:05Eija Paavilainen1:34:10
    779FINAuran Tytt (757)+42:11Hanna Vainio1:34:16
    780FINPartiolpk Roineen Tytt 2 (879)+42:24Sanni-Mari Latvio1:34:29
    781FINVTT (740)+42:26Sanna Uski-Joutsenvuo1:34:31
    782FINSalon Viesti 2 (729)+42:27Pirjo Saarinen1:34:32
    783FINHelsingin Tyven Hiihtjt (756)+42:42Marketta Welling1:34:47
    784FINSiilin Rasti 3 (698)+42:46Niina Komulainen1:34:51
    785FINSirolan Tytt (897)+42:46Tuuli Sirola1:34:51
    786LATKOS (441)+43:00Sanda Svetoka1:35:05
    787IRLSetanta (232)+43:14Nina Phillips1:35:19
    788FINTorppis (696)+43:16Mari Mkrinen1:35:21
    789FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (792)+43:21Milla Viljanen1:35:26
    790FINMuuramen Rasti (557)+43:22Salla Viljanen1:35:27
    791FINAamulehden lukijajoukkue (881)+43:26Ulla Jalonen1:35:31
    792FINNurmiset (723)+43:27Hanne Nurminen1:35:32
    793FINAuran Vannas (605)+43:29Terttu Soini1:35:34
    794FINDelta 8 (519)+43:57Tiina Moisander1:36:02
    795FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 7 (622)+44:07Liisa Sinisammal1:36:12
    796FINOYS Vapari (759)+44:23Leena Rahko1:36:28
    797FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 17 (863)+44:27Aino Salimki1:36:32
    798FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (813)+44:32Mari Laurinen1:36:37
    799FINPummin Suunta (559)+44:35Liisa Kerttula1:36:40
    800FINVehkalahden Veikot 7 (507)+44:37Suvi Nurmela1:36:42
    801FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (550)+44:56Essi Pukkinen1:37:01
    802FINLaihian Luja (299)+45:24Annemari Kiili1:37:29
    803FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (659)+45:26Satu Parkkila1:37:31
    804FINNapan Pivnsteet (645)+45:28Maria Kki1:37:33
    805FINLahden Taimi 2 (835)+45:29Plvi Lietzen1:37:34
    806FINHiidenkiertjt (609)+45:30Sari Viirto1:37:35
    807FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (774)+45:30Minna Nieminen1:37:35
    808FINPartiolpk Roineen Tytt 3 (867)+45:31Sanna Ahola1:37:36
    809FINHyvinkn Rasti 4 (630)+45:31Petra Karimies1:37:36
    810FINMesikmmenet (615)+45:34Tarja Seppnen1:37:39
    811FINDelta 7 (573)+45:41Matilda Laine1:37:46
    812FINElli and the Mamas (934)+45:43Rita Pihlaja1:37:48
    813FINMaarian Mahti 2 (859)+45:46Liisa Vuotari1:37:51
    814FINKivenkiertjt (903)+45:49Maarit Nieminen1:37:54
    815FINJalasjrven Jalas 2 (513)+46:05Hanna Ala-Kasari1:38:10
    816FINRastiketut 3 (634)+46:09Jenni Ryssy1:38:14
    817FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (663)+46:09Pauliina Liwata1:38:14
    818FINKankaanpn Kalevankiertj (869)+46:15Marjut Kujansuu1:38:20
    819FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 5 (785)+46:17Liisa Naskali1:38:22
    820FINLahden Tyven Hiihtjt (789)+46:19Eila Rinne1:38:24
    821FINAsikkalan Raikas 5 (840)+46:38Liisa-Marjatta Pietinen1:38:43
    822FINLauri Rehnin perikunta (797)+46:56Heli Lehmussaari-Rehn1:39:01
    823FINKeuruun Kisailijat 4 (747)+46:58Heli Sillanp1:39:03
    824FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (575)+46:58Hannaleena Pulkkinen1:39:03
    825FINPargas IF 5 (962)+47:02Petra Virtala1:39:07
    826FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 5 (621)+47:07Sonja Skogster1:39:12
    827FINHakusessa (883)+47:13Jenna Syring1:39:18
    828FINPihkaniskat 6 (660)+47:19Heli Virtanen1:39:24
    829FINMulon Mantat (709)+47:26Minna Rokkila1:39:31
    830FINMetso Automation Tampere (874)+47:52Kirsi Koukkari-Halme1:39:57
    831FIN4Ruususta (950)+47:53M-A Vaarala1:39:58
    832FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (788)+48:19Tanja Kuokka1:40:24
    833FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (377)+48:24Noora Tommila1:40:29
    834FINNavi 4 (781)+48:50Raisa Vaahtersalo1:40:55
    835SWEVsters SOK 4 (805)+48:50Lena Jakobsson1:40:55
    836FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit (355)+48:53Aino hman1:40:58
    837FINOlarin Omat Pojat (887)+48:54Mia Npnkangas1:40:59
    838FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 6 (804)+48:56Tiina Mki1:41:01
    839FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 4 (649)+49:00Lotta Launo1:41:05
    840ESTHarju KEK RSK (565)+49:03Liis Lille1:41:08
    841FINAsikkalan Raikas 4 (736)+49:12Katja Iivonen1:41:17
    842FINEspoon Suunta 10 (532)+49:13Merja Tarkiainen1:41:18
    843FINKuopion Suunnistajat 5 (627)+49:21Eeva Nissinen1:41:26
    844FINRastikarhut 5 (780)+49:34Leila Menp1:41:39
    845FINFunctio Laesa (918)+49:51Saara Aho1:41:56
    846FINIF Brahe 3 (604)+49:52Elin Bostrm1:41:57
    847FINSomeron Esa 4 (954)+49:54Pirkko Hurmerinta1:41:59
    848FINLnsi-Lavian Loiske (344)+50:00Kirsi Pirinen1:42:05
    849LATIK Auseklis 4 (734)+50:02Beata Freimane1:42:07
    850FINDigia-OpenX (393)+50:06Laura Liitsalo1:42:11
    851FINLuumen Rasti (777)+50:08Johanna Ovaska1:42:13
    852FINPP (947)+50:25Teea Laakso1:42:30
    853FINPorvoon Urheilijat (585)+50:46Raija Saukonoja1:42:51
    854FINOK Raseborg 2 (655)+50:49Maria Danskanen1:42:54
    855FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (713)+50:55Venla Virkajrvi1:43:00
    856LATZiemelkurzeme OK (221)+50:57Eva Haberkorne-Vimba1:43:02
    857FINKyrs-Rasti 4 (694)+50:58Riikka Sieppi1:43:03
    858FINEtelsuomalainen osakunta (798)+51:08Vilja Kajanti1:43:13
    859FINRastihaukat 2 (633)+51:16Anja-Leena Tyry1:43:21
    860FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (642)+51:19Anne Pohjonen1:43:24
    861FINNivalan Urheilijat 3 (669)+51:22Kaisa Yliniemi1:43:27
    862FINSaarijrven Pullistus 4 (560)+51:24Sari Hkkinen1:43:29
    863FINPihkaniskat 4 (678)+51:40Helvi Petys1:43:45
    864FINJmern Naiset (890)+53:43Anna Himmanen1:45:48
    865FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4 (209)+54:25Iisa Lehtiniemi1:46:30
    866FINPohjalainen Valtuuskunta (906)+56:45Miina Hietala1:48:50
    867FINRasti-Jussit 4 (480)+57:04Anu Mki-Mantila1:49:09
    868FINEspoon Suunta 11 (728)+57:08Iida Huhtanen1:49:13
    869FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (753)+57:10Riikka Valtonen1:49:15
    870FINHLKS 2 (901)+57:12Katariina Vataja1:49:17
    871FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (873)+57:21Satu Ekuri1:49:26
    872FINKilon Miekka (872)+57:26Tiina Sder1:49:31
    873FINLaitasaaren Veto 4 (846)+57:44Pivi Suvanne1:49:49
    874FINTarpian Suunta 2 (802)+58:17Jaana Kotiranta1:50:22
    875FINLohimaan Rasti (479)+58:21Salla Koivumaa1:50:26
    876FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 4 (794)+58:33Maria Taanila1:50:38
    877FINPerttelin Peikot (515)+58:45Margit Riikonen1:50:50
    878FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (885)+1:00:29Katriina Lipponen1:52:34
    879FINHillan Kuiskaus (923)+1:00:32Gubis Anu1:52:37
    880FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt 2 (812)+1:00:34Tia Vlke1:52:39
    881FINJalasjrven Jalas 4 (772)+1:00:53Arja Laurila1:52:58
    882FINDestia (904)+1:00:55Saara Lehtonen1:53:00
    883FINRasTiimi 3 (814)+1:01:03Eila Tiitto1:53:08
    884FINElinlkrien kuntoseura V (750)+1:01:10Marja Kukkonen1:53:15
    885FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (422)+1:01:20Salla Nuuttila1:53:25
    886FINRamboll Finland (930)+1:02:01Anne-Mari Kuoppala1:54:06
    887FINHmlis-Osakunta 2 (898)+1:02:16Laura Nystrm1:54:21
    888FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (587)+1:02:17Seija Ojajrvi1:54:22
    889FINBon Voyage Femmes (908)+1:02:21Marja Kuparinen1:54:26
    890FINHuitojat (796)+1:02:26Elina Alanen1:54:31
    891FINSuunta Jurva (731)+1:02:33Mari Mkynen1:54:38
    892FINKauhavan Wisa 3 (485)+1:02:38Anna-Maija Vuorinen1:54:43
    893FINSK Vuoksi 3 (531)+1:02:40Tiia Rautio1:54:45
    894FINOK Raseborg 3 (688)+1:02:45Leni Windahl1:54:50
    895FINKarkki-Rasti 3 (589)+1:02:49Arja Lindroth1:54:54
    896FINPetsamon Poikkitaiteilijat (768)+1:02:50Pauliina Raittila1:54:55
    897FINKyrs-Rasti 5 (657)+1:02:56Sirja Lhteenmki1:55:01
    898FINPaimion Rasti 8 (708)+1:03:04Susanna Saarikangas1:55:09
    899FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (710)+1:03:08Leena Paaso1:55:13
    900FINKilpparit (913)+1:03:33Heidi Kilpiinen1:55:38
    901FINMetsronsut (929)+1:03:33Eeva Kirssi1:55:38
    902FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (827)+1:04:01Johanna Ranta1:56:06
    903FINEspoon Akilles 3 (693)+1:04:12Laura Lauri1:56:17
    904FINHipit (875)+1:05:37Maj-Britt Westeren1:57:42
    905ESTElioni Spordiklubi (743)+1:06:12Tiina Kangilaski1:58:17
    906FINNivalan Kisa-tyttret (948)+1:06:38Virpi Kamunen1:58:43
    907FINTurengin Sarastus (510)+1:08:27Kirsi Rantala2:00:32
    908FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (791)+1:08:31Maija Karlsson2:00:36
    909FINMedOnen Misut Metsiss (902)+1:10:16Lesonen Saara2:02:21
    910FINJuoksuaika (915)+1:10:17Mkinen Elina2:02:22
    911FINIK Falken 2 (591)+1:10:21Erika Biskop2:02:26
    912FINEpiln Esa 3 (687)+1:10:27Kaija Heino2:02:32
    913FINNavi 5 (741)+1:10:44Anne Martikainen2:02:49
    914FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 4 (658)+1:10:55Leena Istolahti2:03:00
    915FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (612)+1:11:01Anniina Saarela2:03:06
    916FINLoimaan Jankko 2 (664)+1:11:05Laura Hakala2:03:10
    917FINOK Raseborg 4 (956)+1:11:23Ritva Forsell2:03:28
    918FINSomeron Esa 3 (656)+1:11:38Niina Alitalo2:03:43
    919FINOulun Yliopiston Tytt (770)+1:11:41Tiina Juujrvi2:03:46
    920FINTeam Random (926)+1:11:43Tuija Tainio2:03:48
    921FINRasti-Perni 2 (790)+1:13:48Arja Saari2:05:53
    922FINEspoon Akilles 2 (478)+1:13:55Leena Hanhijrvi2:06:00
    923FINRastipllt (951)+1:17:05Eeva Salo2:09:10
    924FINHLKS (888)+1:22:16Maria Nalothukudiyil2:14:21
    925FINUlvilan kaupunki (596)+1:22:27Elina Mattila2:14:32
    926FINUudenmaan ympristkeskus (907)+1:23:49Elina Haapala2:15:54
    927FINStora Enso Mets (952)+1:24:11Taina Sairio2:16:16
    928FINVaasan Suunnistajat 3 (732)+1:24:34Anu Muhonen2:16:39
    929FINLaser ladies (891)+1:24:39Anna Trygg2:16:44
    930FINLost (784)+1:29:05Nina Mustikkamki2:21:10
    931FINSuomussalmen Rasti 3 (711)+1:29:10Maija-Leena Autio2:21:15
    932FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (746)+1:29:34Tuula Urvikko2:21:39
    933FINRapsu (786)+1:31:34Outi Jantunen2:23:39
    934FINKaukaan Lyly 2 (933)+1:33:47Katja Viitikko2:25:52
    935FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (706)+1:40:44Sanna Raumala2:32:49
    936FINKilon Kyllikit (935)+1:41:41Rita Riskusalo2:33:46
    937FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (712)+1:42:24Mirva Saari2:34:29
    938FINLintusparvi (925)+1:42:56Tuija Lintunen2:35:01
    939FINLaihian Luja 2 (714)+1:43:27Vappu Hakala2:35:32
    940FINRasti-Hyry 2 (643)+2:03:15Elina Jylh2:55:20
    941FINEuran Peurat (938)+2:06:00Annukka Helander2:58:05
    942FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun 2 (943)+2:22:42Asta Sarkki3:14:47
    FINFunctio Laesa 2 (949)keskeyttiAnnika Salminen
    FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (758)keskeyttiPivikki Lahtinen
    SWETeam Flisan (443)hylttySanna Eriksson(1:07:16)
    FINIF Brahe - Aaltovoima 4 (500)hylttyTuuli Aaltonen(1:22:35)
    NORstmarka OK (373)hylttyHagen Elise Rivenes(1:11:20)
    FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 3 (608)hylttyTaru Viitala(1:55:04)
    NORIL Tyrving 2 (231)hylttyLive Lindemark(1:08:33)
    FINKeuruun Kisailijat 3 (854)hylttyJenni Nieminen(1:27:17)
    SWELnna IF Rns OK (961)hylttyAnna hman(1:15:43)