Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1 | IFK Lidingö SOK (12) | 1:06:31 | Annika Billstam | 14:01 | ||
2 | OK Tyr (139) | +49 | Linnea Martinsson | 14:46 | ||
3 | OK Tisaren (62) | +53 | Linda Take | 15:03 | ||
4 | Halden SK (19) | +59 | Maria Hoffman | 15:06 | ||
5 | Domnarvets GoIF (30) | +1:43 | Karolina A. Höjsgaard | 15:17 | ||
6 | Fredrikstad SK (60) | +1:45 | Mari Fasting | 15:06 | ||
7 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (9) | +2:26 | Joanne Stevenson | 16:44 | ||
8 | Wing OK (132) | +2:40 | Lene Bergersen | 16:17 | ||
9 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (34) | +3:25 | Sanna Nurmi | 16:24 | ||
10 | Järla IF OK (109) | +3:32 | Malin Sandström | 17:58 | ||
11 | Nydalens SK (29) | +3:50 | Lene Moe | 16:03 | ||
12 | Sundsvalls OK (239) | +4:05 | Malm Andersson | 18:16 | ||
13 | OK Skogsfalken (2) | +4:14 | Lina Svensson | 16:31 | ||
14 | Turun Suunnistajat (17) | +4:24 | Bodil Holmström | 14:48 | ||
15 | Lynx (15) | +4:27 | Anna Koponen | 16:38 | ||
16 | Pargas IF (47) | +4:30 | Ingela Mattsson | 17:54 | ||
17 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK BSOK (149) | +4:32 | Amanda Leo | 16:41 | ||
18 | Tullinge SK 2 (70) | +4:36 | Lenka Zatloukalova | 16:12 | ||
19 | OK Kolmården (14) | +4:47 | Linn Bränneby | 14:49 | ||
20 | PPCC (279) | +4:48 | Ona Rafols | 18:04 | ||
21 | Kangasala SK (23) | +5:02 | Laura Palm | 17:05 | ||
22 | SK Pohjantähti (50) | +5:04 | Sofia Haajanen | 15:18 | ||
23 | NTNUI (102) | +5:05 | Sofie Aarnes | 17:36 | ||
24 | Haninge SOK (105) | +5:06 | Sara Eskilsson | 17:24 | ||
25 | OK Linne 2 (63) | +5:10 | Karin Hedberg | 17:34 | ||
26 | IF Thor (3) | +5:11 | Linda Byström | 15:26 | ||
27 | Hagaby GoIF (61) | +5:23 | Elin Winblad | 19:03 | ||
28 | Leksands OK (18) | +5:27 | Caroline Kaipe | 15:47 | ||
29 | OK Linne (7) | +5:38 | Inga Kazlauskaite | 14:49 | ||
30 | Västerås SOK (104) | +5:41 | Sofi Thorsell | 15:15 | ||
31 | OK Kåre (509) | +5:42 | Risby Kajsa | 15:46 | ||
32 | Vehkalahden Veikot (16) | +5:44 | Salla Töyrylä | 15:48 | ||
33 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (35) | +5:46 | Tiina Kivimäki | 16:35 | ||
34 | OK Rodhen (91) | +5:47 | Elin Sjölander | 15:53 | ||
35 | OK Hällen (24) | +6:04 | Emma Öberg | 16:07 | ||
36 | Rastikarhut 2 (438) | +6:04 | Matleena Mannelin | 18:24 | ||
37 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (78) | +6:07 | Annakaisa Asikainen | 18:44 | ||
38 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (20) | +6:25 | Elisabeth Hansson | 15:44 | ||
39 | Midälva OK (258) | +6:29 | Elin Vedin | 15:53 | ||
40 | Rastikarhut (42) | +6:31 | Anni Kulmala | 15:25 | ||
41 | Närpes OK (28) | +6:34 | Natalia Gurtchenkova | 16:45 | ||
42 | IFK Umeå (32) | +6:35 | Anna Holmgren | 15:20 | ||
43 | OK Löftan (238) | +6:37 | Marie Arnesson | 15:38 | ||
44 | IFK Göteborg (187) | +6:38 | Stina Strömstedt | 16:00 | ||
45 | Kangasniemen Kalske (27) | +6:40 | Kaisa Kurittu | 16:55 | ||
46 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (119) | +6:42 | Kristina Almström | 15:56 | ||
47 | MS Parma (5) | +6:46 | Outi Sareila | 16:07 | ||
48 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (303) | +6:52 | Alexandra Vejedal | 15:35 | ||
49 | Anttolan Urheilijat (580) | +6:59 | Laura Pajunen | 15:57 | ||
50 | Kalevan Rasti (26) | +7:02 | Mari Väisänen | 16:09 | ||
51 | IF Hagen (38) | +7:07 | Stina Banck | 16:33 | ||
52 | Kongsberg OL (433) | +7:09 | Mari Jellum Helgerud | 16:17 | ||
53 | Nydalens SK 2 (72) | +7:10 | Nicole Ragvin | 16:26 | ||
54 | Tullinge SK 3 (59) | +7:16 | Hanna Aludden | 16:15 | ||
55 | Nivalan Urheilijat (123) | +7:27 | Henna Kukkola | 19:58 | ||
56 | Linköpings OK (67) | +7:29 | Andrea Westerdahl | 17:27 | ||
57 | Asikkalan Raikas (1) | +8:46 | Sirkka-Liisa Huusari | 15:45 | ||
58 | Alfta ÖSA OK (45) | +8:47 | Josefine Engström | 15:45 | ||
59 | Göteborg Majorna OK (25) | +8:49 | Jo Allison | 16:45 | ||
60 | Ärla IF (84) | +8:56 | Andersson Lisa | 17:58 | ||
61 | Sävedalens AIK (6) | +9:27 | Johanna Berggren | 16:50 | ||
62 | Frol IL (215) | +9:30 | Sund Göril Rönning | 18:36 | ||
63 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (80) | +9:47 | Jennie Andersson | 18:31 | ||
64 | Ulricehamns OK 2 (162) | +10:05 | Eva Öhlund | 17:04 | ||
65 | OK Kape (528) | +10:11 | Viivi-Anne Soots | 16:37 | ||
66 | Stora Tuna IK (21) | +10:29 | Lena Gillgren | 16:50 | ||
67 | Tullinge SK (13) | +10:35 | Elin Ström | 17:36 | ||
68 | KFUM Örebro OK (97) | +10:47 | Susanne Eriksson | 18:34 | ||
69 | MS Parma 2 (73) | +10:50 | Johanna Honkanen | 17:09 | ||
70 | OK Botnia (58) | +10:52 | Lena Paxal | 19:41 | ||
71 | Lapuan Virkiä (4) | +11:14 | Sari Pajula | 19:12 | ||
72 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (163) | +11:33 | Päivi Malmi | 16:48 | ||
73 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (85) | +11:43 | Riina Liuha | 17:02 | ||
74 | SOK Viljan (88) | +12:09 | Josefine Carlsson | 17:26 | ||
75 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (144) | +12:12 | Veera Kortelainen | 18:10 | ||
76 | Pihkaniskat (95) | +12:24 | Alexandra Voitenko | 16:54 | ||
77 | Paimion Rasti 3 (121) | +12:35 | Matleena Lindeqvist | 18:49 | ||
78 | Paimion Rasti (8) | +12:39 | Salla Fagerudd | 16:52 | ||
79 | Rasti-Lukko (77) | +12:55 | Anna Laitinen | 18:38 | ||
80 | Täby OK 2 (230) | +13:51 | Alexandra Svanström | 16:15 | ||
81 | Suunta Jyväskylä (89) | +13:53 | Saana Sivill | 19:32 | ||
82 | Rasti-Kurikka (138) | +13:54 | Anna Fadejeva | 16:34 | ||
83 | Rånäs OK (199) | +13:55 | Alexandra Bjärrenholt | 16:17 | ||
84 | Paimion Rasti 4 (333) | +13:57 | Heli Lyytikäinen | 19:09 | ||
85 | Bäkkelagets SK (10) | +13:58 | Elin Bjerva | 16:31 | ||
86 | Leppävaaran Sisu (342) | +14:05 | Juulia Lahtimies | 23:28 | ||
87 | Konnerud IL (414) | +14:06 | Synne Baklid | 18:26 | ||
88 | Domnarvets GoIF 2 (122) | +14:11 | Karin Elfving | 16:40 | ||
89 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (68) | +14:25 | Astra Francke | 19:20 | ||
90 | Hiisirasti (46) | +14:27 | Päivi Autio | 17:10 | ||
91 | IF Femman (53) | +14:27 | Sabina Bäck | 18:09 | ||
92 | Täby OK (71) | +14:27 | Anna Bachman | 17:02 | ||
93 | Hellas (103) | +14:28 | Capucine Vercelotti | 16:16 | ||
94 | Ronneby OK (271) | +14:28 | Gustavsson Teres | 16:29 | ||
95 | OK Hällen 2 (152) | +14:29 | Anna Sjölander | 20:16 | ||
96 | Stora Tuna IK 2 (93) | +14:31 | Pia Birkebaek | 16:49 | ||
97 | Paimion Rasti 2 (64) | +14:35 | Camilla Hellström | 17:02 | ||
98 | Ähtärin Urheilijat (201) | +14:43 | Johanna Kriikkula | 16:59 | ||
99 | Valkeakosken Haka (39) | +14:49 | Tiia Tallila | 17:00 | ||
100 | Tullinge SK 4 (81) | +15:02 | Lovisa Adolfsson | 17:05 | ||
101 | Hellas 2 (864) | +15:03 | Tanja Mendel | 18:10 | ||
102 | RAE ROK (458) | +15:05 | Liina Haldna | 17:37 | ||
103 | Heming-Njård OL 2 (733) | +15:08 | Signe Astrup Arnesen | 18:27 | ||
104 | Espoon Suunta (48) | +15:17 | Anni Honkimaa | 16:57 | ||
105 | Lappeen Riento (106) | +15:25 | Mia Saarilaakso | 17:33 | ||
106 | Lapin Veikot (250) | +15:28 | Meri Maijala | 18:25 | ||
107 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (56) | +15:30 | Heidi Salonen | 16:14 | ||
108 | Siilin Rasti (153) | +15:37 | Heli Urpalainen | 17:35 | ||
109 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 (134) | +15:43 | Katja Vanhalakka | 17:19 | ||
110 | Linköpings OK 2 (168) | +16:02 | Emma Backteman | 18:39 | ||
111 | Ulvilan Ura (437) | +16:05 | Marja-Riitta Holmberg | 26:18 | ||
112 | Attunda OK (599) | +16:18 | Rebecka Hansson-Järnving | 18:52 | ||
113 | IFK Lidingö SOK 4 (640) | +16:19 | Karin Berggren | 17:38 | ||
114 | OK Raseborg (319) | +16:22 | Susanna Forsell | 18:10 | ||
115 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (178) | +16:35 | Jonna Lindstedt | 19:02 | ||
116 | Köping-Kolsva OK 2 (828) | +16:40 | Natalia Pikova | 17:31 | ||
117 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (606) | +16:41 | Eeva-Liisa Hakala | 16:04 | ||
118 | MS Parma 9 (262) | +16:43 | Reeta-Mari Kolkkala | 18:32 | ||
119 | Pargas IF 2 (87) | +16:45 | Dina Alexandersson | 18:42 | ||
120 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (167) | +16:48 | 18:23 | |||
121 | IFK Moras OK (11) | +16:50 | Indre Valaite | 15:48 | ||
122 | OK Skogsfalken 2 (82) | +16:51 | Lina Blomqvist | 19:38 | ||
123 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (143) | +16:51 | Anniina Niiranen | 17:27 | ||
124 | Suunta-Sepot (74) | +16:54 | Hanna Ketamo | 18:17 | ||
125 | Kangasala SK 3 (158) | +16:59 | Maija Ojanen | 19:35 | ||
126 | Umeå OK (92) | +17:01 | Agneta Fries | 18:02 | ||
127 | Farum/Tisvilde-Spring Cup O (51) | +17:03 | Signe Klinting | 16:33 | ||
128 | OK Ilves (192) | +17:04 | Kristi Vassil | 18:16 | ||
129 | Northern Wind (120) | +17:08 | Elena Markovkina | 18:23 | ||
130 | Iisalmen Visa (233) | +17:10 | Seija Nelimarkka | 21:18 | ||
131 | Nord West (176) | +17:11 | Veronika Alekseeva | 18:15 | ||
132 | MS Parma 3 (55) | +17:14 | Laura Lammila | 18:21 | ||
133 | Navi (107) | +17:16 | Laura Virjula | 18:55 | ||
134 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (66) | +17:19 | Mervi Pötry | 18:25 | ||
135 | Rasti E4 (237) | +17:20 | Auli Huuskonen | 19:10 | ||
136 | Klyftamo (242) | +17:21 | Sara Jonsson | 18:48 | ||
137 | Ulricehamns OK (41) | +17:28 | Maja Alm | 15:35 | ||
138 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (181) | +17:29 | Merja Runtti | 18:50 | ||
139 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (418) | +17:29 | Johanna Luhatala | 18:39 | ||
140 | Lillomarka OL (83) | +17:30 | Kari Svingheim | 18:43 | ||
141 | VIGA (156) | +17:35 | Ieva Vegere | 18:08 | ||
142 | OK Gulfstream (219) | +17:40 | Elizaveta Kuznetsova | 19:18 | ||
143 | Ylä-Savon Rasti (542) | +17:45 | Outi-Maria Saastamoinen | 19:32 | ||
144 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (36) | +17:46 | Päivi Kulmala | 16:09 | ||
145 | Gävle OK (100) | +17:46 | Matilda Österberg | 19:01 | ||
146 | Rasti-Nokia (128) | +17:48 | Johanna Järvenpää | 19:54 | ||
147 | Heming-Njård OL (43) | +17:52 | Mariann Ulvestad | 15:36 | ||
148 | SK Vuoksi (129) | +17:53 | Anni Kovanen | 18:27 | ||
149 | Kangasala SK 2 (69) | +17:57 | Outi Ojanen | 17:07 | ||
150 | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj (909) | +18:00 | Katri Niittymäki | 20:00 | ||
151 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (133) | +18:01 | Outi Örn | 19:50 | ||
152 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (155) | +18:03 | Diana Soldagg | 18:39 | ||
153 | OK Denseln (31) | +18:05 | Johanna Lindberg | 16:12 | ||
154 | Oddersjaa SSK (595) | +18:09 | Kristin Överöyen | 17:37 | ||
155 | Pan-Kristianstad (79) | +18:10 | Maria Cotova | 16:10 | ||
156 | Belie Notchi (171) | +18:13 | Natalia Chepaeva | 19:19 | ||
157 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (112) | +18:15 | Maria Henrigues | 17:49 | ||
158 | Lynx 2 (188) | +18:17 | Teija Kujanpää | 19:33 | ||
159 | Olavin Rasti (160) | +18:22 | Salla Kekki | 18:34 | ||
160 | Pihkaniskat 2 (839) | +18:24 | Anja-Riitta Hokajärvi | 20:34 | ||
161 | OK Kapa (287) | +18:30 | Liga Blanka | 20:45 | ||
162 | Lappeen Riento 2 (195) | +18:34 | Maria Salmi | 18:50 | ||
163 | Lillomarka OL 2 (297) | +18:35 | Tone Sundtjönn | 19:01 | ||
164 | OK Ravinen (44) | +18:42 | Rahel Friederich | 15:40 | ||
165 | OK Vilse 87 (564) | +18:44 | Elina Johnsson | 19:08 | ||
166 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (816) | +18:45 | Hanna Lankinen | 21:23 | ||
167 | Sotkamon Jymy (419) | +18:48 | Katri Mäenpää | 17:53 | ||
168 | OK Södertörn 2 (720) | +18:58 | Louise Klingstedt | 18:22 | ||
169 | Delta (57) | +19:07 | Nina Laakso | 17:07 | ||
170 | OK Kolmården 2 (323) | +19:14 | Anna Håkansson | 19:40 | ||
171 | OK Linne 3 (113) | +19:15 | Sjöberg Hanna Sunnerheim | 18:24 | ||
172 | Modum OL (246) | +19:19 | Sirpa Lilja | 18:59 | ||
173 | Keravan Urheilijat (90) | +19:21 | Mari Siren-Koskinen | 18:33 | ||
174 | Delta 2 (151) | +19:23 | Riina Valonen | 17:15 | ||
175 | Hernemäen Porina (428) | +19:25 | Tyyne Margareett Anttila | 14:09 | ||
176 | OK Södertörn (135) | +19:29 | Caroline Larsson | 18:52 | ||
177 | Modum OL 2 (322) | +19:37 | Maren Kopland | 22:26 | ||
178 | Alfta ÖSA OK 2 (182) | +19:38 | Ylva Kindlundh | 19:16 | ||
179 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (307) | +19:39 | Reetta Juvonen | 20:11 | ||
180 | Kymin Suunnistajat (276) | +19:44 | Vilma Kotro | 19:08 | ||
181 | Espoon Suunta 5 (117) | +19:50 | Mirja Linjama | 20:39 | ||
182 | Vehkalahden Veikot 6 (275) | +19:59 | Tanja Vallema | 20:41 | ||
183 | Närpes OK 2 (86) | +20:00 | Annelie Haka | 20:21 | ||
184 | Löten OL (127) | +20:06 | Lene Godager | 16:28 | ||
185 | Järla IF OK 2 (957) | +20:20 | Linnea Längberg | 18:03 | ||
186 | Hyvinkään Rasti (185) | +20:26 | Hanna Partanen | 18:08 | ||
187 | OK Tisaren 2 (76) | +20:27 | Josefin Aronsson | 17:03 | ||
188 | Espoon Akilles (360) | +20:29 | Suvi Vuorinen | 21:33 | ||
189 | Someron Esa (131) | +20:33 | Tiina Väre | 18:09 | ||
190 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (407) | +20:36 | Mervi Salo | 20:39 | ||
191 | OK Orient (247) | +20:39 | Charlotta Linnaila | 18:04 | ||
192 | Pihkaniskat 3 (572) | +20:39 | Jaana Eronen | 20:58 | ||
193 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (37) | +20:41 | Sanna Weckman | 17:58 | ||
194 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (98) | +20:42 | Elisabeth Larsson | 18:08 | ||
195 | OLG Rymenzburg (292) | +20:44 | Andrea Kaspar | 20:22 | ||
196 | Espoon Suunta 3 (204) | +20:46 | Jenni Simola | 18:33 | ||
197 | Rastihaukat (308) | +20:49 | Kristina Kettunen | 21:09 | ||
198 | Jalasjärven Jalas (259) | +21:15 | Susanna Laurila | 20:15 | ||
199 | Nastolan Terä (378) | +21:19 | Arja Vestola | 20:00 | ||
200 | Tierps SOK (169) | +21:22 | Elin Lind | 18:54 |
Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |