< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
201 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (229) | +21:26 | Sirpa Torvinen | 20:29 | ||
202 | Farum/Tisvilde-Spring Cup O 2 (214) | +22:01 | Elena Zabrodska | 18:57 | ||
203 | Nostars (569) | +22:05 | Heini Pulliainen | 19:32 | ||
204 | MS Parma 6 (291) | +22:12 | Reetta Lövgren | 20:13 | ||
205 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (164) | +22:18 | Sanni Kotilainen | 22:15 | ||
206 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (184) | +22:20 | Päivi Klemelä | 21:13 | ||
207 | IF Thor 2 (65) | +22:22 | Elin Woxlin | 18:32 | ||
208 | Espoon Suunta 2 (96) | +22:24 | Anu Uhotoinen | 20:29 | ||
209 | Sandefjord OK (114) | +22:25 | Elin-Kristin Hem | 18:37 | ||
210 | IFK Moras OK 2 (101) | +22:26 | Diana Vosyliute | 17:17 | ||
211 | Oulaisten Taru (314) | +22:27 | Karoliina Alila | 21:12 | ||
212 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (33) | +22:29 | Elina Erkkilä | 20:35 | ||
213 | SK Saue Tammed (137) | +22:32 | Edith Madalik | 19:49 | ||
214 | Kangasala SK 4 (205) | +22:38 | Iiris Saarenpää | 20:52 | ||
215 | OK Denseln 3 (198) | +22:51 | Josefin Lindberg | 20:17 | ||
216 | Dalaportens OL (108) | +22:53 | Lisa Silvemark | 18:07 | ||
217 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (190) | +22:54 | Saana Rahko | 18:35 | ||
218 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (387) | +22:58 | Eeva-Maria Ojajärvi | 19:18 | ||
219 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (40) | +23:05 | Linnea Kjell | 20:28 | ||
220 | Omega (226) | +23:09 | Zoya Tihonova | 19:32 | ||
221 | Halden SK 2 (52) | +23:18 | Ingunn Fristad | 16:16 | ||
222 | MS Parma 4 (210) | +23:18 | Sanna Laaksonen | 20:25 | ||
223 | Hankasalmen Hanka (146) | +23:23 | Arja Nuolioja | 19:53 | ||
224 | Keuruun Kisailijat (110) | +23:24 | Milka Leppäsalmi | 18:25 | ||
225 | Tupakkiaron Kilpasiskot (381) | +23:34 | Pia Jokinen | 24:51 | ||
226 | Perämeren Rasti (462) | +23:36 | Anne Soramäki | 21:14 | ||
227 | IL Tyrving (49) | +23:38 | Rannveig Överöyen | 19:28 | ||
228 | EUOC (427) | +23:41 | Kirsten Strain | 20:47 | ||
229 | OK Orvand (235) | +23:43 | Pilvi-Heli Vettik | 21:02 | ||
230 | Ähtärin Urheilijat 2 (751) | +23:44 | Maija Isokääntä | 23:14 | ||
231 | Sportvogl (465) | +23:45 | Anna Biller | 20:51 | ||
232 | Paimion Rasti 5 (533) | +23:46 | Kati Kukkonen | 21:14 | ||
233 | Navi 3 (546) | +23:48 | Leena Kurri | 18:05 | ||
234 | Rastiketut (99) | +23:49 | Reija Vartiamäki | 20:04 | ||
235 | IF Brahe (213) | +23:49 | Malin Johansson | 21:02 | ||
236 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (265) | +23:50 | Minna Sankari | 17:28 | ||
237 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (409) | +23:57 | Heidi Strang | 24:59 | ||
238 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (118) | +23:58 | Fanny Kurppa | 21:15 | ||
239 | Suomusjärven Sisu (217) | +23:59 | Tiina Kerkola | 18:54 | ||
240 | Karkki-Rasti 2 (767) | +24:01 | Eila Valonen | 21:43 | ||
241 | Hiisirasti 3 (228) | +24:02 | Mari Aarikka | 21:23 | ||
242 | Skattkärr Kristinehamn (290) | +24:04 | Linda Nilsson | 19:21 | ||
243 | Rasti E4 2 (463) | +24:07 | Satu Korhonen | 25:32 | ||
244 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (325) | +24:11 | Pia Hietanen | 22:08 | ||
245 | Nord West 2 (679) | +24:12 | Polina Novokshenova | 18:01 | ||
246 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot 2 (444) | +24:13 | Anu Markkola | 19:38 | ||
247 | US Primiero San Martino (379) | +24:15 | Carlotta Sgalet | 18:32 | ||
248 | MS Parma 7 (582) | +24:16 | Suvi-Elina Sulonen | 21:54 | ||
249 | OK Renen (398) | +24:16 | Karin Wollbrand | 18:36 | ||
250 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (173) | +24:18 | Laura Janhunen | 19:23 | ||
251 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (94) | +24:19 | Jenni Hakulinen | 19:20 | ||
252 | Jönköpings OK (534) | +24:22 | Minna Lappalainen | 21:01 | ||
253 | Turun Suunnistajat 5 (453) | +24:22 | Anni Maskuniitty | 22:08 | ||
254 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (347) | +24:26 | Marika Pakarinen | 22:10 | ||
255 | IF Minken (567) | +24:29 | Carola Lindgren | 25:44 | ||
256 | Yarkiy Mir (272) | +24:32 | Arisha Trofimchik | 23:09 | ||
257 | IL Tyrving 3 (614) | +24:32 | Berit Berge | 19:47 | ||
258 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 6 (831) | +24:35 | Annika von Schoultz | 20:46 | ||
259 | Valkealan Kajo (396) | +24:39 | Anna-Mari Summanen | 22:03 | ||
260 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 2 (254) | +24:44 | Åsa Pahlen | 20:27 | ||
261 | Hiisirasti 2 (126) | +24:48 | Laura Salmi | 17:22 | ||
262 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (216) | +24:49 | Tiia Pitkänen | 22:34 | ||
263 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (253) | +25:04 | Sanni Salonen | 20:13 | ||
264 | OLG Biberist SO (435) | +25:06 | Regula Gygax | 19:41 | ||
265 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (338) | +25:14 | Ulla Pentikäinen | 22:47 | ||
266 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (278) | +25:20 | Leena Ojala | 21:45 | ||
267 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (862) | +25:41 | Juulia Salmela | 23:08 | ||
268 | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat (503) | +25:43 | Tiina Mäkelä | 23:19 | ||
269 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (730) | +25:46 | Sanna Niemi | 23:01 | ||
270 | VIGA 2 (380) | +25:47 | Marite Pundure | 21:16 | ||
271 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (200) | +25:48 | Lila Harjamäki | 20:53 | ||
272 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (241) | +25:48 | Sini Mattila | 20:48 | ||
273 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (222) | +25:49 | Eija Hannuksela | 18:05 | ||
274 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (124) | +25:55 | Hanna Kirmula | 18:10 | ||
275 | Sippurasti (165) | +25:55 | Sari Huovi | 21:29 | ||
276 | Rastivarsat 2 (273) | +25:57 | Kirsi Arvela | 20:25 | ||
277 | Solf IK (667) | +25:57 | Susanne West | 27:39 | ||
278 | Hiisi - Kokemäen Kova-Väki (282) | +26:00 | Sari Lähde | 21:10 | ||
279 | Lappeen Riento 3 (681) | +26:00 | Helena Heinola | 24:47 | ||
280 | Snättringe SK (264) | +26:04 | Nadja Dahlström | 21:25 | ||
281 | Lauttakylän Luja (255) | +26:07 | Anne Viitaniemi | 23:47 | ||
282 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (236) | +26:09 | Malin Sundbom | 18:50 | ||
283 | Delta 4 (518) | +26:12 | Jenny Puputti | 21:45 | ||
284 | Kalevan Rasti 6 (434) | +26:16 | Kyllikki Kauppinen | 21:14 | ||
285 | Perhon Kiri (234) | +26:21 | Eliisa Lindholm | 22:34 | ||
286 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (468) | +26:23 | Annu Tyyskänen-Sarajärvi | 21:13 | ||
287 | Espoon Suunta 7 (268) | +26:24 | Sirpa Aarrejoki | 23:45 | ||
288 | Ås-UMB orientering 2 (849) | +26:26 | Katrine Damgaard | 19:31 | ||
289 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (148) | +26:29 | Linda Vairinen | 22:37 | ||
290 | Suunta 2000 (467) | +26:30 | Vilhelmiina Harjuniemi | 23:30 | ||
291 | Sundsvalls OK 2 (356) | +26:32 | Anna-Lena Lindström | 20:44 | ||
292 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (189) | +26:39 | Sanna Multala | 22:23 | ||
293 | Hauhon Sisu (174) | +27:00 | Maija Hakala | 17:58 | ||
294 | Savon Suunta (343) | +27:00 | Sisko Malkki | 25:49 | ||
295 | Varegg IL 2 (818) | +27:02 | Maria Vonen | 21:56 | ||
296 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (512) | +27:03 | Terhi Pollari | 18:21 | ||
297 | Espoon Suunta 4 (284) | +27:07 | Sanna Tervakangas | 22:43 | ||
298 | Sippurasti 2 (415) | +27:07 | Säde Suutari | 20:30 | ||
299 | OK Denseln 2 (194) | +27:14 | Emma Dahlskog | 20:20 | ||
300 | Suunta-Sepot 3 (769) | +27:16 | Sofia Vainiomäki | 22:34 | ||
301 | Skogspojkarnas OK (175) | +27:18 | Karolina Nygren | 20:40 | ||
302 | Raisu Lumous (362) | +27:26 | Leena Rauhamäki | 20:17 | ||
303 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (300) | +27:28 | Ulla Lahtinen | 18:26 | ||
304 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (339) | +27:41 | Noora Kivikko | 21:06 | ||
305 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (309) | +27:45 | Tia Tarkiainen | 20:59 | ||
306 | Linköpings OK 3 (283) | +27:48 | Stina Boberg | 24:20 | ||
307 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (240) | +27:48 | Sohvi Penttinen | 22:56 | ||
308 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (445) | +27:53 | Eija Ihanainen | 22:03 | ||
309 | Vakka-Rasti (191) | +27:55 | Maaria Ritasalo | 22:47 | ||
310 | IF Femman 2 (130) | +28:01 | Susann Sundelin | 19:01 | ||
311 | Rasti-Enkelit (529) | +28:02 | Suvi Välimäki | 19:41 | ||
312 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (570) | +28:04 | Miia Mattila | 22:53 | ||
313 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (674) | +28:10 | Marjatta Vaara | 24:13 | ||
314 | OK Orient 2 (820) | +28:10 | Jennifer Holmberg | 23:03 | ||
315 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (177) | +28:11 | Auli Hovikorpi | 19:23 | ||
316 | OK Meridians (617) | +28:13 | Ilze Buza | 19:23 | ||
317 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (331) | +28:16 | Tuula Sani | 21:23 | ||
318 | OK Älvsjö Örby (592) | +28:26 | Ingrid Mattsson | 26:11 | ||
319 | SK Mercury (501) | +28:28 | Heidi Prits | 24:47 | ||
320 | Gammelstads IF (410) | +28:30 | Linda Noren | 19:40 | ||
321 | Tullinge SK 6 (844) | +28:32 | Lina Ehn | 23:22 | ||
322 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (277) | +28:37 | Katariina Kulmala | 21:57 | ||
323 | Skarpnäcks OL (208) | +28:38 | Sanna Batz | 20:14 | ||
324 | Siilin Rasti 2 (412) | +28:39 | Tiina Laininen | 22:35 | ||
325 | OK Rodhen 2 (856) | +28:41 | Jessica Söllvander | 20:02 | ||
326 | TJ Turnov (408) | +28:49 | Hana Wurzlova | 19:19 | ||
327 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (332) | +28:51 | Katri Lehtikangas | 18:57 | ||
328 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (141) | +28:58 | Mirja Matilainen | 19:51 | ||
329 | Kyrös-Rasti (161) | +29:02 | Emmi Nisula | 19:09 | ||
330 | Lahden Taimi (364) | +29:06 | Hanne Kolehmainen | 21:28 | ||
331 | Malax IF (289) | +29:08 | Anna Granqvist | 21:56 | ||
332 | OK77 5 (602) | +29:09 | Outi Grotenfelt | 23:56 | ||
333 | Enen OK (439) | +29:10 | Louise Borg | 20:52 | ||
334 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (506) | +29:12 | Nina Järvensivu | 24:24 | ||
335 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava (579) | +29:14 | Pirkko Vehomäki | 22:23 | ||
336 | Pargas IF 3 (280) | +29:23 | Siw Hellsten | 21:37 | ||
337 | Forsa OK (202) | +29:29 | Ida Åkesson | 21:09 | ||
338 | Venla 79 (274) | +29:30 | Hennariikka Lonka | 20:15 | ||
339 | Ultra (511) | +29:32 | Marina Gukova | 19:36 | ||
340 | Siikaisten Sisu (366) | +29:35 | Elli Peltomäki | 20:06 | ||
341 | IK Auseklis 2 (484) | +29:39 | Brigita Bergmane | 20:48 | ||
342 | Joutsenon Kullervo (451) | +29:46 | Tuula Kuisma | 23:10 | ||
343 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (394) | +29:51 | Marja-Liisa Laitala | 20:23 | ||
344 | OK Botnia 3 (666) | +29:53 | Ingrid Byggningsbacka | 21:25 | ||
345 | Perttelin Peikot 2 (955) | +30:05 | Laura Niinistö | 21:07 | ||
346 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (298) | +30:09 | Jatta Haapamäki | 21:32 | ||
347 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (154) | +30:11 | Marja Jokinen | 20:26 | ||
348 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 2 (486) | +30:17 | Terhi Harjula | 23:25 | ||
349 | Lapin Sudet (541) | +30:17 | Eija Salmela | 21:39 | ||
350 | Saarijärven Pullistus (440) | +30:18 | Vappu Hyvärinen | 21:26 | ||
351 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2 (671) | +30:20 | Linnea Svensson | 19:20 | ||
352 | Oriveden Ponnistus (288) | +30:25 | Tiina Uotila | 20:11 | ||
353 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (186) | +30:30 | Kristiina Lampinen | 23:41 | ||
354 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (637) | +30:34 | Roosa Nääppä | 25:17 | ||
355 | IFK Moras OK 3 (826) | +30:35 | SMOL Christina Sundström | 20:33 | ||
356 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (304) | +30:38 | Anja Koski | 19:53 | ||
357 | VIGA 3 (817) | +30:43 | Antra Jakovela | 25:48 | ||
358 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (496) | +30:45 | Terhi Latvala | 24:04 | ||
359 | Gotlands Bro OK (626) | +30:47 | Frida Boman | 22:21 | ||
360 | Rasti-Jussit (172) | +30:51 | Tanja Yli-Ilkka | 20:57 | ||
361 | Nokian Partiotytöt (431) | +30:53 | Anna Kirjalainen | 22:04 | ||
362 | Asikkalan Raikas 3 (212) | +30:55 | Leena Hirvonen | 21:19 | ||
363 | RasTiimi (227) | +30:57 | Johanna Tiitto | 21:08 | ||
364 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (244) | +31:07 | Katariina Tuohimäki | 19:52 | ||
365 | Köping-Kolsva OK (145) | +31:15 | Anna Birkestål | 21:03 | ||
366 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (166) | +31:18 | Pauliina Kuokka | 23:05 | ||
367 | Säyneisen Salpa (385) | +31:20 | Kirsi Huttunen | 22:13 | ||
368 | Mile-Sport 2 (829) | +31:21 | Galina Pigareva | 20:22 | ||
369 | Suomusjärven Sisu 3 (406) | +31:24 | Elise Lietzen | 22:49 | ||
370 | IK Kronan (365) | +31:24 | Lilian Strandvall | 24:04 | ||
371 | Rasti-Perniö (375) | +31:28 | Rea Hietanen | 21:54 | ||
372 | Kauhajoen Karhu (376) | +31:34 | Minna Rotola-Pukkila | 21:30 | ||
373 | Lammin Säkiä (313) | +31:35 | Anni Särkänmäki | 23:00 | ||
374 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (452) | +31:39 | Kirsi Lintula | 22:21 | ||
375 | Delta 5 (392) | +31:41 | Virpi Roine | 19:24 | ||
376 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (157) | +31:42 | Mari Huurre | 23:37 | ||
377 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (632) | +31:42 | Sirpa Suhonen | 21:44 | ||
378 | OK Ilves 2 (801) | +31:42 | Nele Taba | 20:44 | ||
379 | Suonenjoen Vasama (703) | +31:44 | Kaisa Petäjä | 27:37 | ||
380 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (345) | +31:46 | Ekaterina Zakharova | 22:30 | ||
381 | Tuumin Siskokset (Hiisirast (306) | +31:48 | Maija Tuumi | 22:22 | ||
382 | Lynx 3 (285) | +31:50 | Laura Huhta | 25:57 | ||
383 | Rasti-Jyry (170) | +31:52 | Jola Purme | 22:01 | ||
384 | OK Purva Bridejs (223) | +31:55 | Kristine Veita | 21:22 | ||
385 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (315) | +31:57 | Heli Uusi-Simola | 21:14 | ||
386 | Ylivieskan Kuula (525) | +32:00 | Merja Jaakola | 27:11 | ||
387 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (266) | +32:02 | Maria Bois | 20:23 | ||
388 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (301) | +32:02 | Anu Amber | 19:33 | ||
389 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (403) | +32:02 | Sirpa Kukkonen | 23:52 | ||
390 | Lynx 5 (779) | +32:03 | Eeva Karvonen | 22:22 | ||
391 | RastiPiikkiö (477) | +32:04 | Essi Hjelm | 19:48 | ||
392 | Puolangan Ryhti (543) | +32:05 | Laura Tervonen | 25:26 | ||
393 | Päijät-Rasti (390) | +32:06 | Katri Mäntylä | 22:52 | ||
394 | Rastiketut 2 (423) | +32:13 | Kati Rantoja | 21:03 | ||
395 | OK Gulfstream 2 (857) | +32:15 | Nadezhda Antipova | 22:51 | ||
396 | Pargas IF 4 (370) | +32:18 | Heli Karppinen | 20:03 | ||
397 | Kangasala SK 8 (628) | +32:19 | Karoliina Palm | 22:18 | ||
398 | OK77 (111) | +32:21 | Anna Zeelig | 20:45 | ||
399 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (159) | +32:23 | Emma Rinta | 23:07 | ||
400 | Navi 2 (125) | +32:26 | Juuli Ollikainen | 23:14 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |