< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
201 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (118) | +42:22 | Matleena Kukkonen | 23:32 | ||
202 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (141) | +42:39 | Kaija Kekäläinen | 25:01 | ||
203 | MS Parma 5 (263) | +42:42 | Anniina Sinkkonen | 28:46 | ||
204 | Skarpnäcks OL (208) | +43:01 | Karin Egeltoft | 25:42 | ||
205 | Kangasala SK 3 (158) | +43:03 | Aino Ojanen | 25:18 | ||
206 | Hiisirasti 3 (228) | +43:12 | Päivi Markkula | 25:26 | ||
207 | Rastihaukat (308) | +43:23 | Eeva Tanska | 25:35 | ||
208 | IL Tyrving 3 (614) | +43:27 | Berit Danielsen | 25:13 | ||
209 | Paimion Rasti 5 (533) | +43:31 | Jaana Sipponen | 25:00 | ||
210 | SK Saue Tammed (137) | +43:37 | Anneli Orav | 27:59 | ||
211 | OK Vilse 87 (564) | +43:45 | Rebecka McCarthy | 24:11 | ||
212 | Sundsvalls OK 2 (356) | +43:59 | Linda Edström | 25:52 | ||
213 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (816) | +44:57 | Liisa Nordberg | 30:02 | ||
214 | Järla IF OK 2 (957) | +44:58 | Erica Hellgren | 27:16 | ||
215 | MS Parma 6 (291) | +45:01 | Jemina Martelius | 27:12 | ||
216 | Iisalmen Visa (233) | +45:07 | Kaar Kursukangas-Hourula | 29:54 | ||
217 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 2 (254) | +45:14 | Anke Xylander | 21:18 | ||
218 | OK Södertörn (135) | +45:19 | Helena Markstedt | 21:29 | ||
219 | Lynx 2 (188) | +45:23 | Taru Ikäheimonen | 21:58 | ||
220 | Rastiketut (99) | +45:31 | Heini Ojala | 22:26 | ||
221 | Espoon Suunta 2 (96) | +45:37 | Hanna Kangasaho | 25:32 | ||
222 | Vehkalahden Veikot 6 (275) | +45:40 | Anniina Heikkinen | 28:54 | ||
223 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (177) | +45:44 | Sirpa Liukkonen | 21:49 | ||
224 | Rasti-Nokia (128) | +45:47 | Salla Leppänen | 25:35 | ||
225 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (33) | +45:52 | Ellimaria Erkkilä | 25:09 | ||
226 | Pihkaniskat 3 (572) | +45:52 | Helena Mäkelä | 26:20 | ||
227 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (184) | +45:57 | Susanna Rokka | 25:31 | ||
228 | Oriveden Ponnistus (288) | +46:02 | Taina Uotila | 23:39 | ||
229 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (332) | +46:07 | Sini Närvä | 22:19 | ||
230 | Espoon Suunta 5 (117) | +46:11 | Marita Kokkila | 25:38 | ||
231 | OK77 (111) | +46:32 | Raisa Sell | 21:52 | ||
232 | OK Kapa (287) | +46:55 | Irita Pukite | 29:40 | ||
233 | OK Rodhen 2 (856) | +46:59 | Emma Jonsson | 28:58 | ||
234 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (300) | +47:46 | Sirpa Keränen | 24:50 | ||
235 | Siikaisten Sisu (366) | +47:46 | Hanna Peltomäki | 26:13 | ||
236 | Pargas IF 3 (280) | +47:51 | Elina Lietzn | 23:43 | ||
237 | OK Denseln 3 (198) | +47:54 | Hanna Berggren | 25:25 | ||
238 | OLG Rymenzburg (292) | +47:57 | Rahel Gantenbein | 25:35 | ||
239 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (244) | +47:58 | Fiia Harju-Säntti | 23:39 | ||
240 | Leppävaaran Sisu (342) | +48:15 | Iris Karvonen | 34:16 | ||
241 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (94) | +48:43 | Satu Harjunen | 25:29 | ||
242 | SK- Mikä Koodi (940) | +48:46 | Sirpa Riikola | 25:07 | ||
243 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (222) | +48:49 | Eveliina Kosola | 32:02 | ||
244 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (241) | +48:50 | Maj-Lis Rantala | 25:47 | ||
245 | Rasti-Enkelit (529) | +48:55 | Maria Heerman-Saarenpää | 27:10 | ||
246 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (189) | +49:00 | Taina Vaismaa | 25:28 | ||
247 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (730) | +49:05 | Hanna Mettälä | 24:20 | ||
248 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot 2 (444) | +49:07 | Kira Ylitalo | 32:20 | ||
249 | Raisu Lumous (362) | +49:08 | Kristiina Ahlqvist | 24:26 | ||
250 | Valkealan Kajo (396) | +49:11 | Maija Hintsanen | 24:27 | ||
251 | Kyrös-Rasti (161) | +49:13 | Hanna Niinimäki | 25:45 | ||
252 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (154) | +49:16 | Aino Kattilakoski | 22:48 | ||
253 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (512) | +49:21 | Heli Helminen | 32:27 | ||
254 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (309) | +49:28 | Maarit Kerkkonen | 25:04 | ||
255 | IF Brahe (213) | +50:23 | Erica Holmström | 24:50 | ||
256 | OK Meridians (617) | +50:29 | Krista Nitina | 24:26 | ||
257 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (253) | +50:33 | Sonja Niemelä | 23:17 | ||
258 | Kalevan Rasti 6 (434) | +50:36 | Tuija Heikkinen | 23:52 | ||
259 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (236) | +50:39 | Caroline Westbom | 27:03 | ||
260 | Ås-UMB orientering 2 (849) | +50:48 | Juveli Maren Sommerstad | 27:37 | ||
261 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 6 (831) | +51:04 | Johanna Äijälä | 34:03 | ||
262 | IK Auseklis (196) | +51:59 | Beata Zalaiskalns | 21:54 | ||
263 | Ultra (511) | +52:01 | Ekaterina Terehova | 22:20 | ||
264 | Pargas IF 4 (370) | +52:09 | Susanna Lönnberg | 28:15 | ||
265 | Start Nachod (457) | +52:12 | Riina Hulkova | 23:16 | ||
266 | Västerås SOK 2 (257) | +52:12 | Anna Thomasdotter | 22:15 | ||
267 | Lauttakylän Luja (255) | +52:16 | Johanna Keskitalo | 29:27 | ||
268 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (330) | +52:17 | Veera Puro-Aho | 23:33 | ||
269 | OK Orvand (235) | +52:19 | Marelle Sulg | 24:19 | ||
270 | Nostars (569) | +52:19 | Jonna Virtanen | 35:42 | ||
271 | OK Linne 3 (113) | +52:21 | Terese Ohlsson | 37:15 | ||
272 | Rastiketut 2 (423) | +52:27 | Eija Rantoja | 23:04 | ||
273 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (298) | +52:32 | Maarit Järvinen | 23:48 | ||
274 | Tierps SOK (169) | +52:34 | Karin Rosen | 27:11 | ||
275 | Enen OK (439) | +53:13 | Gunnel Rask | 23:28 | ||
276 | Delta 5 (392) | +53:23 | Mia Laine | 28:19 | ||
277 | Forsa OK (202) | +53:30 | Emma Jonsson | 25:15 | ||
278 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (387) | +53:34 | Raisa Virkkala | 36:56 | ||
279 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (277) | +54:13 | Maija Asikainen | 26:33 | ||
280 | Espoon Akilles (360) | +54:16 | Lea Patronen | 23:56 | ||
281 | IF Femman 3 (369) | +54:20 | Elisabeth Wik-Nylund | 25:51 | ||
282 | Sippurasti (165) | +54:21 | Heidi Loisa | 27:55 | ||
283 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (140) | +54:25 | Annemari Riihinen | 26:48 | ||
284 | Saarijärven Pullistus (440) | +54:27 | Olja Vokulova | 25:27 | ||
285 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (338) | +54:30 | Leena Mutka | 25:10 | ||
286 | Vesta (296) | +54:33 | Alena Ushanova | 26:23 | ||
287 | Kangasala SK 5 (426) | +54:35 | Terhi Rajamäki | 32:39 | ||
288 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (278) | +54:41 | Hanna Alanen | 27:32 | ||
289 | IL Tyrving 4 (852) | +54:45 | Siri Holmboe | 25:41 | ||
290 | OK Purva Bridejs (223) | +54:52 | Sarmite Bake | 24:53 | ||
291 | Lahden Taimi (364) | +54:55 | Marjaana Andelin | 24:39 | ||
292 | Nastolan Terä (378) | +54:58 | Tanja Kettumäki | 31:43 | ||
293 | JVK-tiimi (921) | +54:59 | Marita Väärälä | 26:06 | ||
294 | IF Femman 2 (130) | +54:59 | Ida Furunäs | 30:25 | ||
295 | Rastikarhut 4 (489) | +55:04 | Susanna Luontola | 26:29 | ||
296 | Turun Suunnistajat 5 (453) | +55:06 | Taija Hintukainen | 29:03 | ||
297 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2 (671) | +55:10 | Emma Englid | 34:13 | ||
298 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (394) | +55:13 | Jaana Heikkinen | 29:13 | ||
299 | Ylä-Savon Rasti (542) | +55:13 | Anne Kejonen | 42:31 | ||
300 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (325) | +55:30 | Päivi Kekki | 25:09 | ||
301 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (331) | +55:39 | Mervi Gröhn | 29:45 | ||
302 | Skattkärr Kristinehamn (290) | +55:40 | Ida Hyvönen | 26:46 | ||
303 | Kauhajoen Karhu (376) | +55:50 | Jaana Niemenmaa | 25:59 | ||
304 | SK Vuoksi 2 (651) | +56:16 | Annika Taitto | 32:47 | ||
305 | Laitasaaren Veto (261) | +56:19 | Jenni Rahko | 27:02 | ||
306 | EUOC (427) | +56:43 | Rosalind Hussey | 31:26 | ||
307 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (446) | +56:46 | Pia Molnr | 27:54 | ||
308 | MS Parma 7 (582) | +56:50 | Henna Niemi | 26:16 | ||
309 | Ulvilan Ura (437) | +56:51 | Lahja Helppolainen | 32:21 | ||
310 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (252) | +56:53 | Sinikka Kukkola | 24:06 | ||
311 | Rastivarsat 2 (273) | +56:55 | Siiri Lepola | 25:17 | ||
312 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (186) | +56:57 | Katja Lahtinen | 28:18 | ||
313 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (347) | +57:00 | Kati Kuusinen | 31:57 | ||
314 | Suomusjärven Sisu 3 (406) | +57:04 | Terhi Sinnelä | 26:42 | ||
315 | IK Kronan (365) | +57:07 | Marina Prest | 28:53 | ||
316 | Älvsby IF (547) | +57:08 | Linnea Jonsson | 24:18 | ||
317 | IK Falken (293) | +57:12 | Emma Harald | 27:00 | ||
318 | Snättringe SK (264) | +57:24 | Anna Movin | 27:58 | ||
319 | Delta 4 (518) | +57:31 | Emmi Forsman | 26:41 | ||
320 | Delta 3 (207) | +57:43 | Anu Kangasaho | 21:34 | ||
321 | Ähtärin Urheilijat 2 (751) | +57:48 | Marja Humalamäki | 31:23 | ||
322 | Skogspojkarnas OK (175) | +57:49 | Monika Lundkvist | 31:39 | ||
323 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (407) | +57:50 | Kirsi Mononen | 27:12 | ||
324 | OK Botnia 3 (666) | +57:52 | Carina Auren | 33:07 | ||
325 | Sportvogl (465) | +57:53 | Karin Vogl | 29:34 | ||
326 | Rasti-Perniö (375) | +57:57 | Erja Vuorinen | 28:58 | ||
327 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (249) | +57:58 | Kirre Palmi | 26:23 | ||
328 | Tullinge SK 6 (844) | +58:01 | Malin Sundkvist | 27:31 | ||
329 | Tuumin Siskokset (Hiisirast (306) | +58:10 | Tiina Kuusholma | 27:07 | ||
330 | Hiisi - Kokemäen Kova-Väki (282) | +58:11 | Marjo Virtanen | 27:15 | ||
331 | Oulaisten Taru (314) | +58:14 | Anneli Rajaniemi | 27:26 | ||
332 | Pihkaniskat 2 (839) | +58:16 | Salla Hantula | 28:12 | ||
333 | Siilin Rasti 2 (412) | +58:18 | Niina Markkanen | 23:17 | ||
334 | Kuzmolovo 110 (593) | +58:19 | Natalya Logacheva | 22:27 | ||
335 | Köping-Kolsva OK (145) | +58:37 | Sofie Landqvist | 23:07 | ||
336 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (374) | +58:58 | Paula Jääskeläinen | 23:41 | ||
337 | Jalasjärven Jalas (259) | +59:00 | Anniina Ojanperä | 24:15 | ||
338 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (240) | +59:02 | Johanna Palo | 24:11 | ||
339 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (452) | +59:03 | Angelica Lindqvist | 24:23 | ||
340 | OLG Biberist SO (435) | +59:06 | Brigitte Howald | 26:06 | ||
341 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (468) | +59:07 | Liisa Vikström | 28:45 | ||
342 | Varegg IL 2 (818) | +59:08 | Lise Wedöe | 29:07 | ||
343 | Rasti-Pielinen (248) | +59:09 | Marjut Turunen | 23:35 | ||
344 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (496) | +59:10 | Alisa Raitanen | 24:43 | ||
345 | Perttelin Peikot 2 (955) | +59:15 | Marjut Toivoniemi | 27:04 | ||
346 | OK Ilves 2 (801) | +59:18 | Minija Pääslane | 26:03 | ||
347 | Rasti-Jussit (172) | +59:20 | Marja-Liisa Mäntylä | 28:52 | ||
348 | Perämeren Rasti (462) | +59:38 | Kerttu Paso | 31:04 | ||
349 | Rasti-Jyry (170) | +59:50 | Miia Hovi | 23:47 | ||
350 | RastiPiikkiö (477) | +1:00:03 | Marjo Väätäjä | 24:37 | ||
351 | Alfta ÖSA OK 2 (182) | +1:00:07 | Sarah Hoof | 29:46 | ||
352 | OK77 5 (602) | +1:00:37 | Vellamo Toivonen | 28:05 | ||
353 | VIGA 2 (380) | +1:00:39 | Ieva Lucina-Linka | 25:33 | ||
354 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (551) | +1:00:45 | Saara Juvonen | 26:19 | ||
355 | Jönköpings OK (534) | +1:00:46 | Therese Carlsson | 21:22 | ||
356 | OK Södertörn 2 (720) | +1:00:46 | Ann-Sofie Svanberg | 30:00 | ||
357 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (251) | +1:00:50 | Virva Horneman | 23:41 | ||
358 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (301) | +1:00:59 | Marjo Hovirinta | 31:11 | ||
359 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (339) | +1:01:03 | Minna Lassila | 25:30 | ||
360 | Sippurasti 2 (415) | +1:01:05 | Leena Tani | 28:48 | ||
361 | Malax IF (289) | +1:01:10 | Anneli Löfroth | 29:15 | ||
362 | Gammelstads IF (410) | +1:01:22 | Teres Eriksson | 29:02 | ||
363 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (409) | +1:01:45 | Elisa Niemi | 30:07 | ||
364 | Karkki-Rasti 2 (767) | +1:01:45 | Kate Rantala | 31:10 | ||
365 | Espoon Suunta 7 (268) | +1:02:01 | Heli Ericsson | 27:36 | ||
366 | Kiilto Oy (941) | +1:02:09 | Tiina Niemi | 25:33 | ||
367 | Lynx 5 (779) | +1:02:10 | Johanna Packalen | 30:00 | ||
368 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (148) | +1:02:47 | Krista Niiranen | 23:48 | ||
369 | IFK Moras OK 3 (826) | +1:02:55 | FAIKOK Martina Arkåsen | 23:46 | ||
370 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (632) | +1:03:03 | Minna Siitari | 30:57 | ||
371 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (173) | +1:03:16 | Minna Truhponen | 21:46 | ||
372 | Navi 2 (125) | +1:03:36 | Sini Hyyryläinen | 24:50 | ||
373 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (157) | +1:03:39 | Vera Österman | 30:14 | ||
374 | Littoisten Pirtapiiat (224) | +1:03:44 | Suvi Tanner | 25:35 | ||
375 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (558) | +1:03:47 | Katja Latvala | 27:48 | ||
376 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (600) | +1:03:51 | Elina Sillanpää | 27:56 | ||
377 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (315) | +1:03:53 | Emilia Kärkkäinen | 32:02 | ||
378 | Vakka-Rasti (191) | +1:03:57 | Kirsi Laine | 27:52 | ||
379 | OK Pölva Kobras (142) | +1:03:58 | Linda Puusalu | 26:49 | ||
380 | Rasti-Kurikka 4 (808) | +1:04:01 | Kirsi Kaistila | 23:41 | ||
381 | Yarkiy Mir (272) | +1:04:02 | Anna Konanova | 25:51 | ||
382 | Suunta-Sepot 3 (769) | +1:04:02 | Mirka Vainiomäki | 34:08 | ||
383 | Kymin Suunnistajat (276) | +1:04:03 | Hanna Kaipiainen | 22:36 | ||
384 | Perhon Kiri (234) | +1:04:06 | Terttu Kujala | 33:01 | ||
385 | Karkki-Rasti (391) | +1:04:08 | Aino Väli-Klemelä | 25:30 | ||
386 | Vetelin Urheilijat (245) | +1:04:09 | Maria-Elina Pihlajamaa | 27:11 | ||
387 | Linköpings OK 3 (283) | +1:04:19 | Inga-Lill Pettersson | 32:21 | ||
388 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (307) | +1:04:22 | Katja Laakso | 28:45 | ||
389 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (304) | +1:04:26 | Saara Antell | 24:07 | ||
390 | Nokian Partiotytöt (431) | +1:04:33 | Riia Vuorinen | 32:18 | ||
391 | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat (503) | +1:05:18 | Tuija Kallio | 34:30 | ||
392 | Kangasala SK 7 (358) | +1:05:20 | Terja Molin | 28:10 | ||
393 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (115) | +1:05:38 | Maire Meriheinä | 25:50 | ||
394 | Centrum OK Oslo (286) | +1:06:17 | Barbara Karoli | 35:58 | ||
395 | Varegg IL (220) | +1:06:20 | Gunhild Rogne Halland | 24:27 | ||
396 | Lappeen Riento 3 (681) | +1:06:24 | Hilkka Bomb-Nurmi | 32:51 | ||
397 | Leimataas (523) | +1:06:39 | Heljä Peltonen | 33:57 | ||
398 | Rastivarsat 3 (346) | +1:06:43 | Kaija Dahlman | 29:48 | ||
399 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (243) | +1:06:45 | Tiina Laitinen | 32:21 | ||
400 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (590) | +1:06:50 | Anna Tuomisto | 26:38 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |