< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
201 | Start Nachod (457) | +1:17:57 | Aulikki Vitkova | 58:35 | ||
202 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 2 (254) | +1:18:22 | Caroline Sjökvist | 1:16:02 | ||
203 | Attunda OK (599) | +1:19:41 | Amanda Jonasson | 1:15:12 | ||
204 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (730) | +1:19:54 | Maria Svetloff | 1:06:39 | ||
205 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (33) | +1:20:05 | Riikka Talvitie | 1:07:18 | ||
206 | Dalaportens OL (108) | +1:20:36 | Karin Holm | 1:09:23 | ||
207 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (184) | +1:20:48 | Paula Hakala | 1:09:33 | ||
208 | Lauttakylän Luja (255) | +1:20:52 | Terhi Matintalo | 1:01:36 | ||
209 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (816) | +1:20:56 | Karin Rantamäki | 1:09:13 | ||
210 | Hauhon Sisu (174) | +1:21:09 | Marja-Liisa Salonen | 1:10:55 | ||
211 | Köping-Kolsva OK 2 (828) | +1:21:23 | Sandra Buren | 1:25:44 | ||
212 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (229) | +1:21:45 | Eeva-Liisa Oikarinen | 1:00:04 | ||
213 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (309) | +1:22:03 | Niina Taimisto | 1:07:24 | ||
214 | Iisalmen Visa (233) | +1:22:05 | Ritva Partanen | 1:03:32 | ||
215 | Pihkaniskat 3 (572) | +1:22:15 | Mari Hämäläinen | 1:11:13 | ||
216 | Delta 3 (207) | +1:22:37 | Pirita Orkola | 1:02:48 | ||
217 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (244) | +1:22:38 | Sara Tuisku | 1:06:30 | ||
218 | Kangasala SK 5 (426) | +1:22:47 | Anna Sippola | 1:02:11 | ||
219 | Kangasala SK 3 (158) | +1:22:49 | Katariina Kannus | 1:09:59 | ||
220 | OK Hällen 2 (152) | +1:22:52 | Lisa Sjölander | 1:05:25 | ||
221 | MS Parma 5 (263) | +1:22:55 | Tuulia Mattila | 1:07:51 | ||
222 | Ultra (511) | +1:23:25 | Lilia Migunova | 1:07:07 | ||
223 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (222) | +1:23:48 | Sara Lax | 1:08:12 | ||
224 | Hyvinkään Rasti (185) | +1:24:14 | Päivi Honkanen | 1:24:23 | ||
225 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (277) | +1:24:15 | Heli Teini | 1:01:44 | ||
226 | Rastivarsat 2 (273) | +1:24:16 | Päivi Orava | 58:53 | ||
227 | Tierps SOK (169) | +1:24:25 | Cathrine Johansson | 1:02:54 | ||
228 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (278) | +1:24:35 | Kati Laakso | 1:05:35 | ||
229 | Vehkalahden Veikot 6 (275) | +1:24:43 | Suvi Pelkonen | 1:13:18 | ||
230 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (189) | +1:24:50 | Niina Kautto | 1:10:29 | ||
231 | Skattkärr Kristinehamn (290) | +1:25:02 | Sara Johansson | 1:03:56 | ||
232 | Köping-Kolsva OK (145) | +1:25:10 | LInnea Hedlund | 1:04:11 | ||
233 | Järla IF OK 2 (957) | +1:25:20 | Klara Hall | 1:10:48 | ||
234 | OK Orvand (235) | +1:25:22 | Mariann Sulg | 1:06:19 | ||
235 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (140) | +1:25:26 | Henna Standman | 1:02:45 | ||
236 | Rasti-Pielinen (248) | +1:25:26 | Tuula Räsänen | 1:06:22 | ||
237 | Laitasaaren Veto (261) | +1:26:14 | Arja Lotvonen | 1:07:20 | ||
238 | Saarijärven Pullistus (440) | +1:26:33 | Anu Vesisenaho | 1:04:57 | ||
239 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (332) | +1:26:35 | Veera Posti | 1:16:39 | ||
240 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (236) | +1:26:37 | Anna Lundgren | 1:07:45 | ||
241 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (452) | +1:26:41 | Leila Seppänen | 1:02:56 | ||
242 | JVK-tiimi (921) | +1:27:38 | Kirsi Itkonen | 1:05:00 | ||
243 | Sippurasti (165) | +1:27:43 | Hilla Loisa | 1:04:02 | ||
244 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (252) | +1:27:45 | Riikka Holm | 1:02:20 | ||
245 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (253) | +1:27:46 | Päivi Mikkolainen | 1:08:40 | ||
246 | IL Tyrving 4 (852) | +1:27:53 | Kjersti Skantze | 1:05:06 | ||
247 | Paimion Rasti 5 (533) | +1:27:56 | Hannele Grönholm | 1:16:01 | ||
248 | Espoon Suunta 5 (117) | +1:28:18 | Merja Puromies | 1:13:30 | ||
249 | Skarpnäcks OL (208) | +1:28:23 | Emma Zetterström | 1:13:54 | ||
250 | Kyrös-Rasti (161) | +1:28:39 | Outi Seppä | 1:12:18 | ||
251 | Raisu Lumous (362) | +1:28:42 | Pirjo Klinga | 1:15:24 | ||
252 | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj (909) | +1:28:44 | Irene Siitonen | 1:21:40 | ||
253 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (173) | +1:28:47 | Nina Mäki | 1:03:30 | ||
254 | OK Ilves 2 (801) | +1:28:47 | Agnes Vask | 1:05:42 | ||
255 | Snättringe SK (264) | +1:28:49 | Sofia Persson | 1:00:43 | ||
256 | Kalevan Rasti 6 (434) | +1:28:50 | Minna Ikonen | 1:09:44 | ||
257 | IF Femman 3 (369) | +1:29:01 | Annika Strandberg | 1:07:58 | ||
258 | Jönköpings OK (534) | +1:29:08 | Kristina Andersson | 1:03:06 | ||
259 | OLG Biberist SO (435) | +1:29:09 | Wanda Konkol | 1:03:03 | ||
260 | Delta 5 (392) | +1:29:11 | Irmeli Laine | 1:03:22 | ||
261 | Ås-UMB orientering 2 (849) | +1:29:18 | Dagny Lysaker | 1:11:36 | ||
262 | Rasti-Jyry (170) | +1:29:19 | Tiina Isoniemi | 1:03:26 | ||
263 | IF Brahe (213) | +1:29:58 | Elina Varinen | 1:13:52 | ||
264 | Forsa OK (202) | +1:29:59 | Annika Staaf | 1:07:23 | ||
265 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (330) | +1:30:00 | Rosita Nivukoski | 1:12:12 | ||
266 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (394) | +1:30:02 | Anne Määttä | 1:04:27 | ||
267 | Tuumin Siskokset (Hiisirast (306) | +1:30:05 | Leena Tuumi-Niemi | 1:04:26 | ||
268 | OK Meridians (617) | +1:30:28 | Vieda Lusa | 1:11:07 | ||
269 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (331) | +1:30:46 | Päivi Hurri | 1:04:59 | ||
270 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (338) | +1:30:47 | Tarja Lepo | 1:11:28 | ||
271 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (304) | +1:31:03 | Tellervo Parviainen | 1:03:07 | ||
272 | EUOC (427) | +1:31:40 | Joanna Halliday | 1:01:59 | ||
273 | Alfta ÖSA OK 2 (182) | +1:31:42 | Ellen Ericson | 55:41 | ||
274 | Pargas IF 4 (370) | +1:31:56 | Carola Penger | 1:09:30 | ||
275 | Rasti-Jussit (172) | +1:32:39 | Laura Rinkineva | 1:06:30 | ||
276 | IK Falken (293) | +1:32:47 | Lilian Björndahl | 1:06:36 | ||
277 | Jalasjärven Jalas (259) | +1:33:02 | Riikka Mansikkaviita | 1:06:55 | ||
278 | IK Kronan (365) | +1:33:15 | Ida-Marie Skogvik | 58:13 | ||
279 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (94) | +1:33:19 | Eveliina Koivu | 1:17:35 | ||
280 | Sundsvalls OK 2 (356) | +1:34:02 | Amanda Eskeback | 1:21:31 | ||
281 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (266) | +1:34:27 | Aislinn Prendergast | 1:05:29 | ||
282 | Siikaisten Sisu (366) | +1:34:28 | Kaisa Kallio | 1:18:28 | ||
283 | Littoisten Pirtapiiat (224) | +1:34:30 | Riitta Siltanen | 1:02:44 | ||
284 | Sippurasti 2 (415) | +1:34:35 | Vuokko Suutari | 1:01:34 | ||
285 | OLG Rymenzburg (292) | +1:34:43 | Pernilla Olsson | 1:16:23 | ||
286 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (115) | +1:34:48 | Maija Lång | 1:03:09 | ||
287 | Rastikarhut 4 (489) | +1:34:56 | Suvi-Maria Seppänen | 1:06:25 | ||
288 | Kauhajoen Karhu (376) | +1:35:10 | Anne Lehtinen | 1:09:05 | ||
289 | OK Tisaren 2 (76) | +1:35:14 | Kajsa Axin | 1:36:25 | ||
290 | Varegg IL 2 (818) | +1:35:19 | Mai Watson | 1:09:08 | ||
291 | Kuzmolovo 110 (593) | +1:35:21 | Tatyana Simanova | 1:15:26 | ||
292 | Rasti E4 (237) | +1:36:20 | Marjo Pellinen | 1:30:28 | ||
293 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (446) | +1:36:27 | Marianne Touru | 1:09:49 | ||
294 | Rasti-Perniö (375) | +1:36:28 | Päivi Särmäntö | 1:10:00 | ||
295 | Rasti-Enkelit (529) | +1:36:29 | Mirja Humppi | 1:19:11 | ||
296 | OK Rodhen 2 (856) | +1:36:47 | Pernilla Svedin | 1:11:21 | ||
297 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (249) | +1:36:53 | Riitta Ojala | 1:10:36 | ||
298 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (251) | +1:37:06 | Miia Seilonen | 1:11:29 | ||
299 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (243) | +1:37:13 | Jonna Halttunen | 1:04:48 | ||
300 | Rastihaukat (308) | +1:37:16 | Maija Huhtala | 1:17:45 | ||
301 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (325) | +1:37:17 | Erika Tammilehto | 1:17:47 | ||
302 | RasTiimi (227) | +1:37:20 | Tiina Koskela | 1:01:03 | ||
303 | Lynx 5 (779) | +1:38:01 | Terhi Jaakkola | 1:03:11 | ||
304 | Espoon Akilles (360) | +1:38:20 | Pia Keyriläinen | 1:18:54 | ||
305 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (551) | +1:38:43 | Ulla Munne | 1:12:37 | ||
306 | Delta 4 (518) | +1:38:59 | Jaana Palo | 1:12:59 | ||
307 | RastiPiikkiö (477) | +1:38:59 | Hilkka Lukander | 1:12:45 | ||
308 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (298) | +1:39:03 | Heli Peltola | 1:18:01 | ||
309 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (186) | +1:39:19 | Ilona Haarlaa | 1:11:03 | ||
310 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (148) | +1:40:28 | Sonja Päivinen | 1:11:35 | ||
311 | Tullinge SK 6 (844) | +1:40:28 | Sofia Persson | 1:14:19 | ||
312 | Epilän Esa (256) | +1:40:50 | Anne Pelto-Huikko | 1:00:04 | ||
313 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (606) | +1:41:05 | Satu Kielinen-Myllymäki | 1:38:37 | ||
314 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (240) | +1:41:42 | Eva Sebok | 1:16:14 | ||
315 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (345) | +1:41:47 | Galina Ezhkova | 55:16 | ||
316 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (387) | +1:41:50 | Johanna Syrjälä | 1:16:23 | ||
317 | Sportvogl (465) | +1:41:50 | Maria Lange | 1:11:50 | ||
318 | Sienestäjät (916) | +1:42:07 | Jenni Malmlund | 1:12:42 | ||
319 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (512) | +1:42:10 | Humppi Susan | 1:16:50 | ||
320 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (216) | +1:43:13 | Annukka Juutinrn | 1:02:53 | ||
321 | Skogspojkarnas OK (175) | +1:43:16 | Wehlin Anita Seger | 1:03:47 | ||
322 | Vakka-Rasti (191) | +1:43:21 | Helena Koistinen | 1:07:45 | ||
323 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (403) | +1:43:36 | Sisko Anttila | 1:06:13 | ||
324 | Mile-Sport (329) | +1:43:42 | Anna Vavilova | 1:10:47 | ||
325 | Rastiketut 2 (423) | +1:43:43 | Päivi Ojajärvi | 1:25:38 | ||
326 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 6 (831) | +1:43:43 | Sanna Nuottajärvi | 1:16:58 | ||
327 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (315) | +1:43:50 | Anna Sinisalo | 1:07:26 | ||
328 | Umeå OK (92) | +1:43:52 | Margaret Ellis | 1:40:24 | ||
329 | Turun Suunnistajat 5 (453) | +1:43:54 | Sanna Valkonen | 1:14:41 | ||
330 | Rastivarsat 3 (346) | +1:43:56 | Anneli Laine | 1:07:13 | ||
331 | Nastolan Terä (378) | +1:44:18 | Kati Kettumäki | 1:20:35 | ||
332 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot 2 (444) | +1:44:22 | Anniina Alander | 1:27:55 | ||
333 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (374) | +1:44:27 | Elina Laakso | 1:19:06 | ||
334 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (795) | +1:44:29 | Stefania Dimitrova | 58:23 | ||
335 | Perttelin Peikot 2 (955) | +1:44:35 | Hanna Niinistö | 1:18:29 | ||
336 | Gammelstads IF (410) | +1:44:37 | Ann Enman | 1:03:56 | ||
337 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (211) | +1:44:37 | Eija Tammenlarva | 1:10:11 | ||
338 | IF Femman 2 (130) | +1:44:40 | Diana Markus | 1:18:50 | ||
339 | Siilin Rasti 2 (412) | +1:44:45 | Tiina Rönkkö | 1:21:30 | ||
340 | Suomusjärven Sisu 3 (406) | +1:44:47 | Riitta Ynnilä | 1:11:30 | ||
341 | Päijät-Rasti (390) | +1:44:49 | Riikka Pelkonen | 1:10:54 | ||
342 | Perhon Kiri (234) | +1:44:51 | Minna Hotakainen | 1:11:31 | ||
343 | Maarian Mahti (371) | +1:44:51 | Kirsti Moilanen | 1:08:36 | ||
344 | Älvsby IF (547) | +1:45:29 | Anneli Jonsson | 1:19:35 | ||
345 | OK Pölva Kobras (142) | +1:45:38 | Triin Aedmäe | 1:11:33 | ||
346 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (159) | +1:45:51 | Ulla Ojala | 1:10:01 | ||
347 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (468) | +1:45:52 | Anne Barsk | 1:09:49 | ||
348 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (347) | +1:46:05 | Leena Koivuniemi | 1:16:32 | ||
349 | Rastivarsat 4 (749) | +1:46:35 | Tiina Räty | 1:05:31 | ||
350 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (409) | +1:46:37 | Johanna Nousiainen | 1:09:49 | ||
351 | Yarkiy Mir (272) | +1:47:02 | Olga Kouprienko | 1:13:55 | ||
352 | Nousiaisten Alku (931) | +1:47:03 | Tarja Lammila | 1:06:15 | ||
353 | MS Parma 7 (582) | +1:47:09 | Susanna Hänti | 1:21:18 | ||
354 | OK Kolmården 3 (739) | +1:47:59 | Sofia Westerberg | 1:04:55 | ||
355 | Kuortaneen Kunto (327) | +1:48:18 | Anne-Mari Niemi | 1:12:14 | ||
356 | Hiisi - Kokemäen Kova-Väki (282) | +1:48:20 | Sanna Laakso | 1:18:03 | ||
357 | Pihkaniskat 2 (839) | +1:48:24 | Päivi Saarikoski | 1:11:47 | ||
358 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (339) | +1:48:25 | Anja Mäkelä-Räikkönen | 1:14:55 | ||
359 | Suunta Jyväskylä 6 (699) | +1:48:27 | Satu Löfman | 1:19:19 | ||
360 | Rasti-Kurikka 4 (808) | +1:48:28 | Annukka Mäki-Ontto | 1:18:05 | ||
361 | Ähtärin Urheilijat 2 (751) | +1:48:30 | Eeva-Stiina Väätäinen | 1:10:50 | ||
362 | TJ Turnov (408) | +1:48:33 | Helena Sedivakova | 1:15:09 | ||
363 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (600) | +1:48:34 | Marika Pakanen | 1:11:29 | ||
364 | Linköpings OK 3 (283) | +1:48:36 | Marianne Nyman | 1:13:29 | ||
365 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (157) | +1:48:56 | Anni Liimatainen | 1:13:24 | ||
366 | OK Linne 3 (113) | +1:49:00 | Eva Göhl | 1:14:59 | ||
367 | MS Parma 8 (504) | +1:49:04 | Krista Mäkinen | 1:07:53 | ||
368 | Pro Sport LO (436) | +1:49:21 | Eleonora Porokh | 59:34 | ||
369 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (307) | +1:49:25 | Hanna Laakso | 1:13:48 | ||
370 | OK77 3 (424) | +1:49:33 | Miina Kenttä | 1:08:39 | ||
371 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (499) | +1:50:24 | Sanna Keisanen | 1:09:22 | ||
372 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (305) | +1:50:26 | Margit Suomela | 1:12:45 | ||
373 | Lynx 3 (285) | +1:50:28 | Tiina Huhta | 1:11:08 | ||
374 | Kymin Suunnistajat (276) | +1:50:30 | Ritva Väisänen | 1:14:02 | ||
375 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (496) | +1:50:33 | Johanna Gustafsson | 1:24:37 | ||
376 | OK Gulfstream 2 (857) | +1:50:58 | Tatyana Finagina | 1:17:38 | ||
377 | OK77 5 (602) | +1:51:10 | Paula Pasonen | 1:20:18 | ||
378 | Juuan Jänne (672) | +1:51:22 | Outi Gröndahl | 1:05:10 | ||
379 | Karkki-Rasti (391) | +1:51:24 | Maiju Mikkola | 1:13:52 | ||
380 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (241) | +1:51:37 | Johanna Määttälä | 1:26:05 | ||
381 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (397) | +1:51:51 | Jenny Johansson | 1:08:47 | ||
382 | SK Pohjantähti 5 (450) | +1:52:12 | Hanna Myllykoski | 1:11:27 | ||
383 | Perämeren Rasti (462) | +1:52:18 | Johanna Orava | 1:14:37 | ||
384 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (301) | +1:52:19 | Jaana Miettinen | 1:16:20 | ||
385 | Lammin Säkiä (313) | +1:52:20 | Sanna Veikkola | 1:06:24 | ||
386 | Kangasala SK 7 (358) | +1:52:31 | Marja Sarin | 1:14:49 | ||
387 | OTO - OL Tönsberg og Omegn (312) | +1:52:38 | Astrid Marie Remme | 1:06:26 | ||
388 | Olavin Rasti 2 (421) | +1:52:54 | Teija Piisilä | 1:10:05 | ||
389 | Vetelin Urheilijat (245) | +1:53:03 | Anne Polso | 1:21:18 | ||
390 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2 (671) | +1:53:07 | Eva Englid | 1:14:16 | ||
391 | Espoon Suunta 7 (268) | +1:53:17 | Heli Haakana | 1:17:36 | ||
392 | Borgenströmin Likat (389) | +1:53:17 | Lotta Borgenström | 1:12:13 | ||
393 | Savon Rasti (562) | +1:53:20 | Kaisa Karjalainen | 1:06:05 | ||
394 | MS Parma 10 (727) | +1:53:36 | Eija Suna | 1:16:39 | ||
395 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (340) | +1:53:47 | Iida Peltonen | 1:07:37 | ||
396 | Rasti-Lukko 4 (623) | +1:53:52 | Laura Komulainen | 1:13:50 | ||
397 | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (420) | +1:53:54 | Maria Haapamäki | 1:15:55 | ||
398 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (386) | +1:53:55 | Katri Saarinen | 1:13:00 | ||
399 | Ulvilan Ura (437) | +1:53:55 | Ulla Nissinen | 1:14:12 | ||
400 | Leimataas (523) | +1:53:56 | Helena Hasu | 1:18:08 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |