< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1001 | Rastiketut 2 (608) | +22:32 | Harri Kaitola | 56:17 | ||
1002 | Valkealan Kajo 2 (1246) | +22:33 | Teijo Suurpää | 56:18 | ||
1003 | Petolintu 2 (1324) | +22:33 | Pasi Kärkkäinen | 56:18 | ||
1004 | Ukkoslahden kojootit (1024) | +22:35 | Jaakko Isosomppi | 56:20 | ||
1005 | Satakuntalainen Osakunta (1103) | +22:36 | Mikko Mäkipää | 56:21 | ||
1006 | SK Vuoksi 3 (803) | +22:37 | Jyrki Auronen | 56:22 | ||
1007 | Leppälän suuntavaisto (1355) | +22:38 | Ville Valtonen | 56:23 | ||
1008 | Kääk (853) | +22:40 | Marko Sandroos | 56:25 | ||
1009 | Närpes OK 2 (1261) | +22:41 | Bo-Göran Sund | 56:26 | ||
1010 | Montun Uho (1399) | +22:42 | Juha Kahilainen | 56:27 | ||
1011 | Rasti-Jyry 3 (1218) | +22:44 | Jukka Aunula | 56:29 | ||
1012 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (800) | +22:45 | Kari Sane | 56:30 | ||
1013 | Husulan Kunto (1342) | +22:45 | Markku Laaksonen | 56:30 | ||
1014 | Huhtasuon hiihto (1316) | +22:46 | Juha Tuikkanen | 56:31 | ||
1015 | Puijon Pojat (980) | +22:47 | Antti Lindgren | 56:32 | ||
1016 | Pälkäneen Lukko 2 (944) | +22:52 | Kalle Vaismaa | 56:37 | ||
1017 | Köntit (633) | +22:54 | Arto Itkonen | 56:39 | ||
1018 | RasTiimi 2 (1044) | +22:55 | Jukka Korhonen | 56:40 | ||
1019 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (876) | +22:57 | Esa Maikkola | 56:42 | ||
1020 | Salibandymaajoukkue (1331) | +22:59 | Tero Tiitu | 56:44 | ||
1021 | PVJJK (Puolustusvoimat) (1401) | +22:59 | Arto Hakasalo | 56:44 | ||
1022 | Buildercom (1093) | +23:00 | Jari Lahtinen | 56:45 | ||
1023 | Espoon Suunta 9 (1216) | +23:00 | Jouni Pekkala | 56:45 | ||
1024 | VRU Hyvinkää 2 (1426) | +23:00 | Pekka Valjakka | 56:45 | ||
1025 | Aron Haka (884) | +23:03 | Jarmo Kattilakoski | 56:48 | ||
1026 | TampereenKristitytTeekkarit (1007) | +23:03 | Heikki Kultala | 56:48 | ||
1027 | IF Brahe 4 (808) | +23:06 | Mattias Gripenberg | 56:51 | ||
1028 | Hinnerjoen Yritys (762) | +23:07 | Juhani Valtanen | 56:52 | ||
1029 | Hiidenkiertäjät (652) | +23:10 | Kari Mamia | 56:55 | ||
1030 | Rastikarhut 6 (689) | +23:13 | Jukka Koivuniemi | 56:58 | ||
1031 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (1204) | +23:16 | Riku Salomaa | 57:01 | ||
1032 | Keravan Urheilijat 5 (770) | +23:21 | Mikael Ahlfors | 57:06 | ||
1033 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 3 (1248) | +23:21 | Jari Liukkonen | 57:06 | ||
1034 | Suomussalmen Rasti 2 (1143) | +23:24 | Timo Laaksoviita | 57:09 | ||
1035 | OK Österåker 2 (462) | +23:25 | Andreas Svensson | 57:10 | ||
1036 | Vaaran Vaeltajat (962) | +23:27 | Eero Saarijärvi | 57:12 | ||
1037 | Solf IK (565) | +23:28 | Christian Granholm | 57:13 | ||
1038 | Olarin Omat Pojat (712) | +23:31 | Leo Koskenvuo | 57:16 | ||
1039 | Nilsiän Nujakka 2 (1201) | +23:33 | Jarkko Jäntti | 57:18 | ||
1040 | Makulansuon TUPArit (757) | +23:34 | Tuomo Sihvo | 57:19 | ||
1041 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 8 (1190) | +23:37 | Reijo Krook | 57:22 | ||
1042 | Sepontalon Vonkaus (1062) | +23:39 | Atte Vaden | 57:24 | ||
1043 | Rasti-Jussit 4 (1065) | +23:39 | Mauno Näsi | 57:24 | ||
1044 | Solita (862) | +23:41 | Raimo Arvola | 57:26 | ||
1045 | Sonkajärven Pahka (665) | +23:43 | Esko Turunen | 57:28 | ||
1046 | Nousiaisten Alku (759) | +23:44 | Tomi Tasanen | 57:29 | ||
1047 | EläMys (1338) | +23:44 | Sanna Laaksonen | 57:29 | ||
1048 | MS Parma 8 (1126) | +23:49 | Markku Keskitalo | 57:34 | ||
1049 | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (975) | +23:56 | Mikko Mäkitalo | 57:41 | ||
1050 | Pihkaniskat 4 (974) | +23:57 | Tuomo Puustinen | 57:42 | ||
1051 | Vika Suunta (903) | +23:58 | Jari Vänskä | 57:43 | ||
1052 | PorTu (1162) | +23:59 | Jyri Sihvo | 57:44 | ||
1053 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (825) | +24:01 | Timo Ronkainen | 57:46 | ||
1054 | Kauhavan Wisa 2 (957) | +24:03 | Terho Ojanperä | 57:48 | ||
1055 | Pummin Suunta (946) | +24:04 | Kari Tammiaro | 57:49 | ||
1056 | Rasti-Hyry 2 (1108) | +24:07 | Jarmo Juntunen | 57:52 | ||
1057 | Olavin Rasti 4 (1436) | +24:07 | Jari Forss | 57:52 | ||
1058 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 5 (1196) | +24:09 | Kari Mäkynen | 57:54 | ||
1059 | Suunnaton Into 3 (1417) | +24:10 | Henry Himanen | 57:55 | ||
1060 | Lahden Kaleva (760) | +24:11 | Timo Korhonen | 57:56 | ||
1061 | Alahärmän Kisa (542) | +24:15 | Arto Ylihärsilä | 58:00 | ||
1062 | Kangasala SK 5 (698) | +24:15 | Paavo Väätäjä | 58:00 | ||
1063 | OK Raseborg 4 (526) | +24:18 | Kimmo Mäki | 58:03 | ||
1064 | Lammin Säkiä 3 (1014) | +24:19 | Viljo Heimonen | 58:04 | ||
1065 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (1206) | +24:21 | Kari Koivumäki | 58:06 | ||
1066 | Rastipeurat 3 (1271) | +24:21 | Ilkka Vilska | 58:06 | ||
1067 | Suomusjärven Sisu 3 (725) | +24:22 | Tommi Itkonen | 58:07 | ||
1068 | Salon Osuuspankki (956) | +24:23 | Mikko Sarosto | 58:08 | ||
1069 | Iisalmen Visa 2 (1138) | +24:23 | Tero Venäläinen | 58:08 | ||
1070 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus (745) | +24:24 | Jouni Pihlaja | 58:09 | ||
1071 | Saloisten Reipas 4 (1005) | +24:25 | Olli Mäkinen | 58:10 | ||
1072 | Lauri Rehnin perilliset (1360) | +24:27 | Pekka Rehn | 58:12 | ||
1073 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (1236) | +24:28 | Eero Sompi | 58:13 | ||
1074 | just.1 (1431) | +24:28 | Petri Huiko | 58:13 | ||
1075 | Isojoen Urheilijat (1413) | +24:29 | Eerojuhani Laine | 58:14 | ||
1076 | OK Denseln 4 (920) | +24:30 | Thomas Wilhelmsson | 58:15 | ||
1077 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura (566) | +24:31 | Esa Saksola | 58:16 | ||
1078 | Etelä-Lapin Rakennus (711) | +24:31 | Tiina Kivelä | 58:16 | ||
1079 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat 2 (789) | +24:33 | Petteri Pirinen | 58:18 | ||
1080 | SK Mortis Attendo (1420) | +24:37 | Tero Kankaanpää | 58:22 | ||
1081 | Verttuun Namika 2 (755) | +24:37 | Arto Vedenpää | 58:22 | ||
1082 | Metsäkeskus Häme-Uusimaa (776) | +24:37 | Jukka Matilainen | 58:22 | ||
1083 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (1124) | +24:40 | Jari Heiskanen | 58:25 | ||
1084 | Kalevan Rasti 7 (1094) | +24:40 | Pertti Ahtiainen | 58:25 | ||
1085 | SukK 83 (1285) | +24:42 | Tatu Partanen | 58:27 | ||
1086 | Perhon Kiri 2 (930) | +24:44 | Ilkka Koskela | 58:29 | ||
1087 | Rasti-Hukat (1011) | +24:45 | Juha Nurmi | 58:30 | ||
1088 | Noin seitsemän veljestä (1132) | +24:46 | Aki Korhonen | 58:31 | ||
1089 | Pitkäjärven Vaeltajat 2 (1351) | +24:47 | Teemu Penttilä | 58:32 | ||
1090 | Mikkelin Tervaniskat (991) | +24:47 | Petteri Lampinen | 58:32 | ||
1091 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (361) | +24:48 | Pertti Räsänen | 58:33 | ||
1092 | Kajaanin Kuohu 2 (1231) | +24:48 | Juha Härkönen | 58:33 | ||
1093 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (475) | +24:50 | Glen Grant | 58:35 | ||
1094 | Nivalan Urheilijat 2 (1251) | +24:50 | Jorma Oja | 58:35 | ||
1095 | Pargas IF 3 (653) | +24:51 | Berndt Engström | 58:36 | ||
1096 | Veikkaus (1096) | +24:52 | Sami Sundström | 58:37 | ||
1097 | Lappeen Riento 5 (1098) | +24:53 | Markku Saramäki | 58:38 | ||
1098 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät 2 (931) | +24:54 | Arto Tielinen | 58:39 | ||
1099 | Tieto - Lean System (976) | +24:54 | Lauri Keltikangas | 58:39 | ||
1100 | Kiipeilykerho Vertikaali (679) | +24:55 | Pekka Lylykorpi | 58:40 | ||
1101 | Akustin perikunta (1064) | +24:56 | Petri Rissanen | 58:41 | ||
1102 | VRU Hyvinkää (1156) | +24:57 | Jari Levänen | 58:42 | ||
1103 | Sports by LUT (860) | +24:58 | Petri Hiirsalmi | 58:43 | ||
1104 | Teepakki (1122) | +25:01 | Antti Toppila | 58:46 | ||
1105 | Alahärmän Kisa 2 (1200) | +25:01 | Aki Ruotsala | 58:46 | ||
1106 | IF Femman 3 (1220) | +25:02 | Torvald Haldin | 58:47 | ||
1107 | Notkeat puuhevoset (911) | +25:02 | Lassi Hietala | 58:47 | ||
1108 | Rantasalmen Urheilijat (904) | +25:05 | Pekka Ripatti | 58:50 | ||
1109 | Rasti-Kurikka 5 (857) | +25:06 | Keijo Kuntola | 58:51 | ||
1110 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (563) | +25:09 | Jussi Nuoranne | 58:54 | ||
1111 | Attunda OK 3 (1123) | +25:12 | Håkan Redtzer | 58:57 | ||
1112 | WIO Team (1306) | +25:13 | Tapio Siik | 58:58 | ||
1113 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 2 (624) | +25:19 | Toni Jyväsjärvi | 59:04 | ||
1114 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 3 (913) | +25:20 | Juha Heikkilä | 59:05 | ||
1115 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät 3 (1221) | +25:25 | Jyrgen Nowak | 59:10 | ||
1116 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (1235) | +25:26 | Reijo Olli | 59:11 | ||
1117 | Louhelan Woima (885) | +25:26 | Ilmari Saastamoinen | 59:11 | ||
1118 | Suuntavaisto SK 2 (1388) | +25:28 | Jaakko Suominen | 59:13 | ||
1119 | Jalasjärven Jalas 3 (1045) | +25:29 | Kari Kurikkaoja | 59:14 | ||
1120 | Mustalammen Pallo (554) | +25:30 | Jari Naakka | 59:15 | ||
1121 | Espoon Suunta 7 (1012) | +25:30 | Matti Paasikoski | 59:15 | ||
1122 | 007Hyyppä (1364) | +25:32 | Juho Hyyppä | 59:17 | ||
1123 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (429) | +25:34 | Janne Apiainen | 59:19 | ||
1124 | Tyrskyviuhtojat (1059) | +25:34 | Ossi Porri | 59:19 | ||
1125 | Hirviveikot 2 (1377) | +25:35 | Tuomas Puheloinen | 59:20 | ||
1126 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (1006) | +25:38 | Sami Kuoppala | 59:23 | ||
1127 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (1418) | +25:39 | Matti Haveri-Heikkilä | 59:24 | ||
1128 | OK77 3 (805) | +25:39 | Kari Sainio | 59:24 | ||
1129 | Itätulli (886) | +25:39 | Arto Tilli | 59:24 | ||
1130 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat (1112) | +25:40 | Jouni Heinänen | 59:25 | ||
1131 | Soilikin Suunta (1396) | +25:42 | Juha Toivonen | 59:27 | ||
1132 | Keski-Savon Sisu (965) | +25:44 | Juuso Väisänen | 59:29 | ||
1133 | Iisu 2 (1212) | +25:47 | Pasi Keltamäki | 59:32 | ||
1134 | Paimion Rasti 5 (1448) | +25:48 | Jarmo Sipponen | 59:33 | ||
1135 | Karkki-Rasti 2 (772) | +25:49 | Ilpo Pasanen | 59:34 | ||
1136 | Vakka-Rasti 2 (925) | +25:49 | Pekka Raula | 59:34 | ||
1137 | Mesikämmenet 2 (986) | +25:49 | Tuomo Romula | 59:34 | ||
1138 | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat (661) | +25:51 | Pasi Oksanen | 59:36 | ||
1139 | Lammin Säkiä 4 (1434) | +25:51 | Juha Jormalainen | 59:36 | ||
1140 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava (908) | +25:52 | Ilkka Partanen | 59:37 | ||
1141 | Suunta-Sepot 3 (703) | +25:54 | Keijo Lakkinen | 59:39 | ||
1142 | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj 2 (891) | +25:55 | Risto Vehmas | 59:40 | ||
1143 | Kaskein Kannot (1365) | +25:55 | Jyri Hapola | 59:40 | ||
1144 | Konneveden Urheilijat (644) | +26:03 | Jukka Hämäläinen | 59:48 | ||
1145 | Lievestuoreen Kisa (1410) | +26:05 | Jorma Jolanki | 59:50 | ||
1146 | FTA 2 (1359) | +26:06 | Matti Nissilä | 59:51 | ||
1147 | Rastikarhut 5 (765) | +26:08 | Jukka Virtanen | 59:53 | ||
1148 | Aseman Lapset 4 (1070) | +26:10 | Niko Pyrhönen | 59:55 | ||
1149 | Umeå OK 2 (1021) | +26:11 | Tjelvar Otterbjörk | 59:56 | ||
1150 | Tenala IF (880) | +26:14 | Lars Lindholm | 59:59 | ||
1151 | Akilles OK 3 (807) | +26:15 | Victor Sten | 1:00:00 | ||
1152 | Päässä Viiraa (912) | +26:18 | Visa Nieminen | 1:00:03 | ||
1153 | Kerkesix (639) | +26:23 | Jappe Aho | 1:00:08 | ||
1154 | Vesaisen Pojat 2 (1022) | +26:23 | Mika Järvenpää | 1:00:08 | ||
1155 | KFUM Örebro OK 3 (1239) | +26:24 | Erik Åhlin | 1:00:09 | ||
1156 | Säyneisen Salpa 2 (942) | +26:25 | Paavo Pendikainen | 1:00:10 | ||
1157 | Herrasmies Suunnistajat (1101) | +26:27 | Markku Nieminen | 1:00:12 | ||
1158 | Lappeen Siniset (620) | +26:28 | Teemu Tukiainen | 1:00:13 | ||
1159 | Metso Paper Jyväskylä (570) | +26:29 | Jouni Sipiläinen | 1:00:14 | ||
1160 | Kangasala SK 3 (1179) | +26:31 | Pentti Palm | 1:00:16 | ||
1161 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (1226) | +26:34 | Tuomo Savolainen | 1:00:19 | ||
1162 | Espoon Akilles 4 (1443) | +26:38 | Saska Nordqvist | 1:00:23 | ||
1163 | Lankkuan Kyläjoukkue (646) | +26:39 | Tuomo Ahonen | 1:00:24 | ||
1164 | Helsingin Taxi Team (721) | +26:40 | Tapani Varamäki | 1:00:25 | ||
1165 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (938) | +26:40 | Timo Mattila | 1:00:25 | ||
1166 | Peräkylän Ponnistus (1302) | +26:43 | Markku Rehberger | 1:00:28 | ||
1167 | RT-119 (936) | +26:44 | Risto Lemola | 1:00:29 | ||
1168 | Jalasjärven Jalas 4 (983) | +26:44 | Antti Mansikkaviita | 1:00:29 | ||
1169 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (1257) | +26:44 | Jari Talvitie | 1:00:29 | ||
1170 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (1023) | +26:46 | Martti Hakola | 1:00:31 | ||
1171 | Honkarakenne (1297) | +26:47 | Reijo Virtanen | 1:00:32 | ||
1172 | RastiPiikkiö (696) | +26:48 | Marko Hänninen | 1:00:33 | ||
1173 | Kainuun Sinitakit (695) | +26:52 | Kai Samelin | 1:00:37 | ||
1174 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (824) | +26:53 | Jyri Myllymäki | 1:00:38 | ||
1175 | Artjärven Ahjo (1149) | +26:53 | Juho Rutila | 1:00:38 | ||
1176 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (780) | +26:55 | Tapani Huovila | 1:00:40 | ||
1177 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (1080) | +26:56 | Pentti Nykänen | 1:00:41 | ||
1178 | Östmarka OK 2 (430) | +26:58 | Rune Teigland | 1:00:43 | ||
1179 | Ryttylän Visa (997) | +26:59 | Jakke Mänttäri | 1:00:44 | ||
1180 | Metso Automation Tampere 2 (1424) | +26:59 | Reijo Simonen | 1:00:44 | ||
1181 | Järvenpään Palo (598) | +27:04 | Jouko Torvikoski | 1:00:49 | ||
1182 | SK Pohjantähti 5 (996) | +27:04 | Aaro Lukkarinen | 1:00:49 | ||
1183 | Puhakan Laurin Perilliset (855) | +27:12 | Timo Puhakka | 1:00:57 | ||
1184 | MTK-Asikkalan maaseutunuore (1000) | +27:12 | Janne Havumäki | 1:00:57 | ||
1185 | Vaasan Poliisiurheilijat (804) | +27:16 | pekka patana | 1:01:01 | ||
1186 | Rasti E4 4 (705) | +27:18 | Jouko Pakarinen | 1:01:03 | ||
1187 | Tarpian Suunta 2 (1252) | +27:20 | Teppo Salmia | 1:01:05 | ||
1188 | OK77 5 (867) | +27:21 | Lauri Kenttä | 1:01:06 | ||
1189 | Rasti K18 (823) | +27:22 | Peltola Rami | 1:01:07 | ||
1190 | Kilpparit (1119) | +27:22 | Kalle Kilpiäinen | 1:01:07 | ||
1191 | Seitsemäs joki (1085) | +27:24 | Sami Finer | 1:01:09 | ||
1192 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (685) | +27:25 | Ossi Örn | 1:01:10 | ||
1193 | Temmi 98 (840) | +27:26 | Anssi Kamppinen | 1:01:11 | ||
1194 | Lapuan Virkiä 4 (947) | +27:27 | Matti Kattelus | 1:01:12 | ||
1195 | Someron Esa 3 (1213) | +27:28 | Markku Koskinen | 1:01:13 | ||
1196 | Alastaron Reserviläiset (1088) | +27:28 | Martti Tytykoski | 1:01:13 | ||
1197 | A. Ahlström (1433) | +27:30 | Antero Pasanen | 1:01:15 | ||
1198 | Olarin Omat Pojat 2 (888) | +27:31 | Ville Melkko | 1:01:16 | ||
1199 | Partiolpk Mikon Pojat (1084) | +27:33 | Karri Koistinen | 1:01:18 | ||
1200 | Urjalan Urheilijat 2 (1121) | +27:33 | Olli Nikander | 1:01:18 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |