< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki |
1201 | Rasti K18 (823) | +34:50 | Peltola Rami | 1:21:00 | ||
1202 | Kilpparit (1119) | +34:50 | Kalle Kilpiäinen | 1:21:00 | ||
1203 | Lappeenrannan Walliveljet (1385) | +34:51 | Ilmari Seppä | 1:21:01 | ||
1204 | Raisu Lumous 2 (967) | +34:52 | Hannu Ahlqvist | 1:21:02 | ||
1205 | Toimen Pojat (1135) | +34:53 | Visa Jokelainen | 1:21:03 | ||
1206 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (999) | +34:55 | Juha Peltotalo | 1:21:05 | ||
1207 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske (994) | +34:57 | Juhani Råberg | 1:21:07 | ||
1208 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (700) | +35:04 | Petri Iloviita | 1:21:14 | ||
1209 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (951) | +35:05 | Jukka Kangasniemi | 1:21:15 | ||
1210 | Eläinlääkärien kuntoseura V (816) | +35:06 | Jyrki Juntunen | 1:21:16 | ||
1211 | Saloisten Reipas 3 (968) | +35:07 | Niilo Sevon | 1:21:17 | ||
1212 | Haukiputaan Heitto 2 (1272) | +35:08 | Niilo Haapaniemi | 1:21:18 | ||
1213 | OK77 5 (867) | +35:10 | Lauri Kenttä | 1:21:20 | ||
1214 | VRR ESn suunnistajat (1346) | +35:10 | Antti Lepistö | 1:21:20 | ||
1215 | Ramboll Finland (958) | +35:12 | Ari Hyvönen | 1:21:22 | ||
1216 | Someron Esa 2 (972) | +35:12 | Juho Juote | 1:21:22 | ||
1217 | RiMa (1286) | +35:13 | Harri Muikku | 1:21:23 | ||
1218 | OK Kampen Revisited (694) | +35:14 | Olli Heikkinen | 1:21:24 | ||
1219 | Turun Tiemiehet (871) | +35:15 | Timo Bäcklund | 1:21:25 | ||
1220 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot 2 (609) | +35:15 | Olli Mallat | 1:21:25 | ||
1221 | Basware (1323) | +35:16 | Jarkko Nieminen | 1:21:26 | ||
1222 | Rastihaukat 2 (939) | +35:27 | Harri Kauppinen | 1:21:37 | ||
1223 | Puhakan Laurin Perilliset (855) | +35:32 | Timo Puhakka | 1:21:42 | ||
1224 | Mhy Keskipohja (1067) | +35:33 | Timo Syrjälä | 1:21:43 | ||
1225 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (1269) | +35:34 | Vesa Herttuainen | 1:21:44 | ||
1226 | Posion Pyrintö (735) | +35:36 | Jarmo Pyhtinen | 1:21:46 | ||
1227 | Laihian Luja 3 (1133) | +35:39 | Pentti Kamila | 1:21:49 | ||
1228 | Suonenjoen Vasama (632) | +35:41 | Kauko Miettinen | 1:21:51 | ||
1229 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (1036) | +35:42 | Matti Sikiö | 1:21:52 | ||
1230 | Team Nestle (1089) | +35:42 | Sasu Hamina | 1:21:52 | ||
1231 | Fujitsu (878) | +35:55 | Arto Kahila | 1:22:05 | ||
1232 | EDX (856) | +35:56 | Hannu Kröger | 1:22:06 | ||
1233 | Kaukaa haettu (970) | +35:57 | Jukka Tiikkaja | 1:22:07 | ||
1234 | Mellunkylän Kontio (843) | +35:58 | Harri Luurila | 1:22:08 | ||
1235 | Altia Koskenkorva (1079) | +36:01 | Mikael Köykkä | 1:22:11 | ||
1236 | Erikoisrajajääkärikomppania (1374) | +36:01 | Jyri Lappalainen | 1:22:11 | ||
1237 | Juvan Urheilijat 2 (1265) | +36:03 | Tapio Montonen | 1:22:13 | ||
1238 | Ädlöt (1367) | +36:03 | Timo Nuutinen | 1:22:13 | ||
1239 | Puppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1284) | +36:04 | Kirsi Huttunen | 1:22:14 | ||
1240 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (786) | +36:09 | Juha Tolppi | 1:22:19 | ||
1241 | Stormin Teräs (1371) | +36:13 | Veli Pohja | 1:22:23 | ||
1242 | Kouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (681) | +36:16 | Antti Salovaara | 1:22:26 | ||
1243 | Suuntavaisto SK 4 (1337) | +36:19 | Hannu Myllymäki | 1:22:29 | ||
1244 | Vyborg-orientir 2 (1243) | +36:23 | Nikolay Zakharov | 1:22:33 | ||
1245 | OK Ostrobotnia (1004) | +36:24 | Jaakko Karppanen | 1:22:34 | ||
1246 | Lex Superior (1352) | +36:25 | Henri Kaikkonen | 1:22:35 | ||
1247 | IBM Sport club (1034) | +36:26 | Tuomo Haukkovaara | 1:22:36 | ||
1248 | Pihkaniskat 9 (1185) | +36:29 | Esko Lahti | 1:22:39 | ||
1249 | Pietinalhon pamaus (982) | +36:38 | Tapio Pietinsalo | 1:22:48 | ||
1250 | team käenpesä (1446) | +36:40 | Antti Nikunen | 1:22:50 | ||
1251 | Luiskaotsat (1303) | +36:42 | Risto Kuusela | 1:22:52 | ||
1252 | Sauvon Urheilijat (914) | +36:44 | Antti Karru | 1:22:54 | ||
1253 | Länsi-Savon lukijajoukkue (1423) | +36:49 | Timo Mouhu | 1:22:59 | ||
1254 | Päijät-Rasti 3 (929) | +36:56 | Pekka Valtonen | 1:23:06 | ||
1255 | Nordkalk (1329) | +36:58 | Aki Juuti | 1:23:08 | ||
1256 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat 2 (1008) | +37:01 | Lauri Alanko | 1:23:11 | ||
1257 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 5 (750) | +37:03 | Mika Määttä | 1:23:13 | ||
1258 | Lauttakylän Luja 3 (1153) | +37:04 | Aarno Lehtoruusu | 1:23:14 | ||
1259 | Akateemiset luonnon ystävät 2 (917) | +37:05 | Mary Vaisanen | 1:23:15 | ||
1260 | KAVo Ikaalinen (989) | +37:23 | Tatu Kalli | 1:23:33 | ||
1261 | Espoon Tapiot (1116) | +37:25 | Timo Kurki | 1:23:35 | ||
1262 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 3 (1118) | +37:27 | Paavo Holappa | 1:23:37 | ||
1263 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (992) | +37:29 | Antti Mustranta | 1:23:39 | ||
1264 | Siikaisten Sisu 2 (1131) | +37:41 | Jukka Koivumäki | 1:23:51 | ||
1265 | Pelastuslaitos Päijät-Häme 2 (1357) | +38:47 | Juhamatti Listala | 1:24:57 | ||
1266 | Kulkkilan Kala ja Kunto (1301) | +38:51 | Ari Pukki | 1:25:01 | ||
1267 | LTY Sähkötekniikka (954) | +39:05 | Jukka Lassila | 1:25:15 | ||
1268 | CSC (814) | +39:12 | Jari Miettinen | 1:25:22 | ||
1269 | Maarian Mahti 3 (784) | +39:19 | Timo Anttonen | 1:25:29 | ||
1270 | Maanpuolustuskoulutus (1158) | +39:20 | Lasse Kinnunen | 1:25:30 | ||
1271 | OP-tiimi 2 (1389) | +39:22 | Jorma Terhemaa | 1:25:32 | ||
1272 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät (1159) | +39:23 | Kim Lampinen | 1:25:33 | ||
1273 | Ericsson SK 2 (1090) | +39:24 | Mika Peuhkurinen | 1:25:34 | ||
1274 | Rasti-Kurikka 6 (1141) | +39:24 | Heikki Kilpiä | 1:25:34 | ||
1275 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (1215) | +39:24 | Hannu Erälinna | 1:25:34 | ||
1276 | Finnstringers (1077) | +40:26 | Tommi Lupsakko | 1:26:36 | ||
1277 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 3 (993) | +40:37 | Aapo Ala-Sankila | 1:26:47 | ||
1278 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1203) | +40:42 | Jouko Kervinen | 1:26:52 | ||
1279 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 6 (950) | +40:42 | Jarmo Salonen | 1:26:52 | ||
1280 | Sirkkapuron Sutina (1428) | +40:47 | Samuli Lampinen | 1:26:57 | ||
1281 | Rasti-Nokia 3 (572) | +41:00 | Pasi Riutta | 1:27:10 | ||
1282 | Rajaveljet (1076) | +41:02 | Jarkko Ruokonen | 1:27:12 | ||
1283 | Lohimaan Rasti (792) | +41:04 | Markku Huuskonen | 1:27:14 | ||
1284 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (907) | +41:16 | Antti Alho | 1:27:26 | ||
1285 | OC Toffee (473) | +41:23 | Asko Hänninen | 1:27:33 | ||
1286 | Rykimäkallion Pojat (1327) | +43:02 | Panu Piirtola | 1:29:12 | ||
1287 | Kirves-RastiRUK (611) | +43:06 | Ollipekka Luukkainen-Foa | 1:29:16 | ||
1288 | Siilin Rasti 3 (1178) | +43:08 | Tommi Miettinen | 1:29:18 | ||
1289 | Kaaderi Leijonat res (1283) | +43:09 | Olavi Rajala | 1:29:19 | ||
1290 | Insinöörin erehdys (1296) | +43:13 | Tirronen Tommi | 1:29:23 | ||
1291 | Haukiputaan Heitto (683) | +43:14 | Antti Grekelä | 1:29:24 | ||
1292 | Petolintu (984) | +43:23 | Vesa-Pekka Murtovaara | 1:29:33 | ||
1293 | Rastikarhut 3 (847) | +43:29 | Kalervo Mattila | 1:29:39 | ||
1294 | Littoisten Partabooat (906) | +43:39 | Sinikka Hedman | 1:29:49 | ||
1295 | Suuntavaisto SK (1074) | +43:46 | Aki Lintumäki | 1:29:56 | ||
1296 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (1019) | +43:48 | Juhani Tolonen | 1:29:58 | ||
1297 | Nordea Urheilu (1030) | +44:03 | Max Wahlman | 1:30:13 | ||
1298 | Vetelin Urheilijat 3 (1015) | +44:10 | Hannu Pöyhönen | 1:30:20 | ||
1299 | Lappeen Siniset 2 (1032) | +44:12 | Toni Kiljunen | 1:30:22 | ||
1300 | Retuperän WBK (1336) | +44:16 | Timo Olenius | 1:30:26 | ||
1301 | FTA (830) | +44:24 | Pyry Tapio | 1:30:34 | ||
1302 | RastiPiikkiö 2 (1075) | +44:25 | Joonas Vainio | 1:30:35 | ||
1303 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 5 (1099) | +44:25 | Jyrki Puttonen | 1:30:35 | ||
1304 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura 2 (1063) | +44:27 | Jyrki Nummela | 1:30:37 | ||
1305 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1405) | +44:28 | Arimo Koivisto | 1:30:38 | ||
1306 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 4 (1083) | +44:49 | Juha Käki | 1:30:59 | ||
1307 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 6 (849) | +44:51 | Jouko Tuunainen | 1:31:01 | ||
1308 | Rastiketut 3 (910) | +44:51 | Ari-Matti Leinonen | 1:31:01 | ||
1309 | Rasti-Jussit 5 (1192) | +44:57 | Seppo Rajala | 1:31:07 | ||
1310 | Rastiketut 4 (1031) | +44:59 | Timo Kaukola | 1:31:09 | ||
1311 | VRU Kouvola (1277) | +45:02 | Ismo Simola | 1:31:12 | ||
1312 | Savon Rasti (415) | +45:03 | Markku Puranen | 1:31:13 | ||
1313 | Nokia Roamers 2 (1039) | +45:06 | Timo Lindi | 1:31:16 | ||
1314 | Nivalan Urheilijat 3 (1438) | +45:07 | Mauno Mikkilä | 1:31:17 | ||
1315 | VTT (1127) | +45:09 | Juha Salmela | 1:31:19 | ||
1316 | TAMK Students (1304) | +45:11 | Pekka Anttila | 1:31:21 | ||
1317 | Pitkäjärven Vaeltajat (1319) | +45:12 | Jaakko Iivanainen | 1:31:22 | ||
1318 | Ammattioppilaitos Kauhajoki (1106) | +45:13 | Pekka Lammi | 1:31:23 | ||
1319 | Saimaan Nuohous (1282) | +45:14 | Jouni Verhelä | 1:31:24 | ||
1320 | Pöyry Telecom (1287) | +45:15 | Toni Kettunen | 1:31:25 | ||
1321 | Powerfinn (1037) | +45:17 | Veli-Matti Töyli | 1:31:27 | ||
1322 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (1157) | +45:18 | Hanna Hovila | 1:31:28 | ||
1323 | Koskelankylän Riento 2 (1237) | +45:21 | Timo Mäki-Laurila | 1:31:31 | ||
1324 | Serla SCD 2 (1310) | +45:22 | Mikael Käll | 1:31:32 | ||
1325 | Sappi Kirkniemi 2 (1372) | +45:26 | Olli Saarinen | 1:31:36 | ||
1326 | Halsuan Mäkijussit (1279) | +45:34 | Raine Jussinmäki | 1:31:44 | ||
1327 | Pönttövuoren Peikot 2 (1311) | +45:39 | Jaakko Raento | 1:31:49 | ||
1328 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (1107) | +45:44 | Jouko Koskialho | 1:31:54 | ||
1329 | Keski-Hollolan Suunnistajat (1113) | +45:50 | Antti Leiskallio | 1:32:00 | ||
1330 | Haukivuoren Kisailijat 2 (1240) | +47:17 | Veli Manninen | 1:33:27 | ||
1331 | Team Länskis - Kisakallio (1375) | +47:18 | Simo Långström | 1:33:28 | ||
1332 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 5 (1208) | +47:20 | Jarmo Antikainen | 1:33:30 | ||
1333 | TTY Sähkömagnetiikka (1069) | +47:22 | Matti Pellikka | 1:33:32 | ||
1334 | Teuvan Rivakka 2 (1234) | +47:48 | Pekka Viirimäki | 1:33:58 | ||
1335 | Akateemiset luonnon ystävät (697) | +48:10 | Jussi Saarnisto | 1:34:20 | ||
1336 | Ristiin Rastiin (1003) | +48:15 | Jyrki Rahkola | 1:34:25 | ||
1337 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (1445) | +48:30 | Antti Ylitalo | 1:34:40 | ||
1338 | Eteläsuomalainen osakunta (1169) | +48:50 | Joonas Paalasmaa | 1:35:00 | ||
1339 | Ilves-teatteri (1273) | +49:04 | Jope Jortikka | 1:35:14 | ||
1340 | Hankasalmen Hanka 2 (1020) | +49:11 | Eino Valkonen | 1:35:21 | ||
1341 | Kalvolan Keihäs (788) | +49:40 | Kimmo Pirttioja | 1:35:50 | ||
1342 | Jalasjärven Jalas 6 (1134) | +50:03 | Risto Koskilahti | 1:36:13 | ||
1343 | Tampereen Ammattikorkeakoul 2 (1403) | +50:56 | Mikko Numminen | 1:37:06 | ||
1344 | Savon Suunta 2 (977) | +50:57 | Arto Pesonen | 1:37:07 | ||
1345 | Alajärven Ankkurit 3 (1042) | +51:02 | Osmo Saarikoski | 1:37:12 | ||
1346 | John Deere (773) | +51:09 | Mika Korhonen | 1:37:19 | ||
1347 | Hiisirasti 5 (1013) | +51:13 | Olli Kares | 1:37:23 | ||
1348 | 000 Voorumi (1429) | +51:15 | Seppo Rantala | 1:37:25 | ||
1349 | Hirvensalon Heitto 2 (1025) | +51:18 | Juhani Leino | 1:37:28 | ||
1350 | Selkien Sisu (869) | +51:23 | Jouni Mäkisalo | 1:37:33 | ||
1351 | Horman Boys (1334) | +51:32 | Pentti Kähkölä | 1:37:42 | ||
1352 | Järvenpään Hiihtoseura (893) | +51:41 | Janne Vehkajärvi | 1:37:51 | ||
1353 | Perttelin Peikot 2 (1130) | +52:01 | Jorma Kuutti | 1:38:11 | ||
1354 | Petsamon Aurinko-pilkkijät (1160) | +52:03 | Juha Saltevo | 1:38:13 | ||
1355 | Mariefreds Blåsorkester (688) | +52:07 | Pehr Sjöblom | 1:38:17 | ||
1356 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (1052) | +52:22 | Erkki Kautto | 1:38:32 | ||
1357 | Seuturastit 3 (1317) | +52:31 | Matti Saarenpää | 1:38:41 | ||
1358 | Turun Sinikotkat (1335) | +52:48 | Ilkka Paatero | 1:38:58 | ||
1359 | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj 3 (1174) | +53:45 | Matti Kauppinen | 1:39:55 | ||
1360 | Finnmap 2 (1394) | +1:01:30 | Lasse Parkkinen | 1:47:40 | ||
1361 | Ylä-Savon ammattiopisto (1165) | +1:01:31 | Hannu Viitala | 1:47:41 | ||
1362 | Digia-OpenX (806) | +1:02:11 | Harry Backman | 1:48:21 | ||
1363 | Nastolan Terä 3 (1189) | +1:02:44 | Ari Havo | 1:48:54 | ||
1364 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien 2 (1244) | +1:02:45 | Antti Hölsö | 1:48:55 | ||
1365 | Kirkkonummen Metsänkävijät (1072) | +1:05:19 | Olli Pitkänen | 1:51:29 | ||
1366 | Ivokämmenet 80 (1307) | +1:05:19 | Keijo Mutanen | 1:51:29 | ||
1367 | Koneen Kerho 2 (1322) | +1:05:23 | Markus Loisa | 1:51:33 | ||
1368 | Pahaiset Villit (1391) | +1:07:38 | Antti Santaharju | 1:53:48 | ||
1369 | Kouvolan Palokunnan Urheili 2 (1100) | +1:07:48 | Antti Kuusela | 1:53:58 | ||
1370 | Ultra-2 (1449) | +1:08:07 | Alexander Kopelevisch | 1:54:17 | ||
1371 | Econocap (1408) | +1:09:13 | Ari Tertsunen | 1:55:23 | ||
1372 | Bon Voyage Monsieur (1168) | +1:14:13 | Antti Saarinen | 2:00:23 | ||
1373 | Jutopia (1291) | +1:14:16 | Jaakko Jutila | 2:00:26 | ||
1374 | IK Örnen 2 (1115) | +1:14:19 | Kari Ovaskainen | 2:00:29 | ||
1375 | Mikkelin Seutu (1290) | +1:14:23 | Juha Häyrinen | 2:00:33 | ||
1376 | HässlebyVimmerbyMålilla OK 2 (902) | +1:29:19 | Ulf Isaksson | 2:15:29 | ||
1377 | Heltech (1171) | +1:40:51 | Jouko Kontturi | 2:27:01 | ||
1378 | Salibandymaajoukkue 3 (1407) | +1:40:52 | Ville Matikainen | 2:27:02 | ||
1379 | Varsinaissuomalainen osakun (1097) | +1:40:56 | Aarne Knuutila | 2:27:06 | ||
1380 | Serla WE 3 (1340) | +1:43:29 | Raimund Adams | 2:29:39 | ||
1381 | Serla CEE 4 (1330) | +1:43:30 | Peter Danisek | 2:29:40 | ||
1382 | Thinkers (1150) | +1:55:43 | Sakari Airas | 2:41:53 | ||
1383 | Raisu Lumous 3 (1444) | +2:12:35 | Rune Höglund | 2:58:45 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki |