< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1001 | Ukkoslahden kojootit (1024) | +50:23 | Timo Jokinen | 19:38 | ||
1002 | Vika Suunta (903) | +50:26 | Pasi Pekkala | 18:47 | ||
1003 | Huhtasuon hiihto (1316) | +50:27 | Anssi Ollikainen | 20:07 | ||
1004 | Solf IK (565) | +50:28 | Christoffer Granholm | 15:21 | ||
1005 | Valkealan Kajo 2 (1246) | +50:30 | Risto Laari | 16:52 | ||
1006 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 3 (1109) | +50:36 | Joni Kajava | 16:35 | ||
1007 | Vaasan Poliisiurheilijat (804) | +50:37 | mia smeds | 14:06 | ||
1008 | Attunda OK 3 (1123) | +50:40 | Stefan Redtzer | 14:02 | ||
1009 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 2 (676) | +50:42 | Hannu Reiman | 18:24 | ||
1010 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (562) | +50:45 | Mika Sippo | 20:11 | ||
1011 | OK Österåker 2 (462) | +50:46 | Kalle Persson | 17:29 | ||
1012 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (669) | +50:46 | Hannu Väätäinen | 20:51 | ||
1013 | Suunnaton Into 3 (1417) | +50:47 | Jari Järvinen | 18:47 | ||
1014 | Rantasalmen Urheilijat (904) | +50:48 | Eero Thitz | 14:46 | ||
1015 | Päässä Viiraa (912) | +50:49 | Tuukka Kotiranta | 14:56 | ||
1016 | Iisu 2 (1212) | +50:50 | Arhi Tervo | 16:05 | ||
1017 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 5 (1247) | +50:52 | Hannu Sireni | 19:05 | ||
1018 | Husulan Kunto (1342) | +50:52 | Juhana Suurnäkki | 20:15 | ||
1019 | Suunta Jurva 3 (811) | +50:54 | Jari Mäkelä | 14:35 | ||
1020 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (1204) | +51:09 | Timo Puronurmi | 16:18 | ||
1021 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (429) | +51:11 | Kauko Vainiomäki | 16:18 | ||
1022 | Erhe (756) | +51:12 | Asta Flöjt | 19:53 | ||
1023 | SK Pohjantähti 5 (996) | +51:13 | Ville Hyvönen | 15:10 | ||
1024 | Lappeen Siniset (620) | +51:16 | Antti Karjalainen | 16:04 | ||
1025 | Kyrös-Rasti 2 (1267) | +51:18 | Timo Rajamäki | 15:48 | ||
1026 | Umeå OK 2 (1021) | +51:19 | Martin Sundqvist | 16:03 | ||
1027 | Suunta Jurva 4 (1018) | +51:22 | Antti Kuljukka | 21:25 | ||
1028 | EPR Fun Club (981) | +51:22 | Erkki Pulkkinen | 17:07 | ||
1029 | Rasti-Kurikka 5 (857) | +51:23 | Jouni Pikkumäki | 15:15 | ||
1030 | Metsäklusteri (790) | +51:24 | Mauno Karppinen | 18:51 | ||
1031 | Espoon Akilles 3 (1092) | +51:24 | Markku Virtanen | 18:35 | ||
1032 | Mustalammen Pallo (554) | +51:26 | Pekka Saalasti | 15:26 | ||
1033 | Espoon Suunta 9 (1216) | +51:31 | Heikki Tiihonen | 16:50 | ||
1034 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (876) | +51:33 | Antti Sihvonen | 15:11 | ||
1035 | Suonenjoen Vasama (632) | +51:35 | Janne Rossi | 11:27 | ||
1036 | Kuokkalan Ryhti (1339) | +51:36 | Antti Schroderus | 14:58 | ||
1037 | EDX (856) | +51:37 | Mika Korpi | 14:40 | ||
1038 | FCG Finnish Consulting Grou (1154) | +51:42 | Pasi Arkko | 18:51 | ||
1039 | WIO Team (1306) | +51:46 | Hannu Honkala | 16:41 | ||
1040 | Rejlers etelä (1397) | +51:50 | Tom Linden | 21:06 | ||
1041 | Veikkaus (1096) | +51:51 | Harri Järvinen | 17:47 | ||
1042 | Espoon Suunta 7 (1012) | +52:06 | Veikko Tahvanainen | 15:50 | ||
1043 | VRU Hyvinkää (1156) | +52:10 | Mauri Saarinen | 17:24 | ||
1044 | Liperin Taimi 2 (1198) | +52:13 | Seppo Lappalainen | 18:04 | ||
1045 | Metsäkeskus Häme-Uusimaa (776) | +52:14 | Seppo Leinonen | 15:10 | ||
1046 | Kangasala SK 5 (698) | +52:15 | Asko Vesanen | 20:09 | ||
1047 | Nivalan Urheilijat 2 (1251) | +52:16 | Jyrki Määttä | 17:36 | ||
1048 | Wonkamiehet (827) | +52:19 | Tommi Koistinen | 18:25 | ||
1049 | Makulansuon TUPArit (757) | +52:20 | Antti Tähkäpää | 16:08 | ||
1050 | Hernemäen Porina (662) | +52:26 | Matti Silvennoinen | 21:15 | ||
1051 | Konneveden Urheilijat (644) | +52:26 | Hannu Salonen | 16:26 | ||
1052 | Keravan Urheilijat 5 (770) | +52:35 | Kai Antell | 15:04 | ||
1053 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 2 (624) | +52:39 | Tapio Jyväsjärvi | 18:02 | ||
1054 | just.1 (1431) | +52:42 | Janne Kuusinen | 17:44 | ||
1055 | Partiolpk Mikon Pojat (1084) | +52:47 | Kari Suomela | 17:00 | ||
1056 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (926) | +52:55 | Esko Reeni | 19:15 | ||
1057 | Suuntavaisto SK 2 (1388) | +52:55 | Kari Koskinen | 17:00 | ||
1058 | Teepakki (1122) | +52:57 | Tuomas Kervinen | 15:56 | ||
1059 | Kaatiksen Toverit (1146) | +53:00 | Jukka Koskinen | 19:12 | ||
1060 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (685) | +53:02 | Reijo Pitkänen | 15:35 | ||
1061 | Säyneisen Salpa 2 (942) | +53:03 | Lauri Valtiala | 19:00 | ||
1062 | Pälkäneen Lukko 2 (944) | +53:05 | Lauri Metsovuori | 15:58 | ||
1063 | Hiidenkiertäjät (652) | +53:10 | Lasse Seppälä | 16:20 | ||
1064 | Noin seitsemän veljestä (1132) | +53:11 | Pekka Turpeinen | 16:22 | ||
1065 | Solita (862) | +53:12 | Tero Heittola | 14:19 | ||
1066 | Eka Chemicals (764) | +53:14 | Niko Nilsen | 15:20 | ||
1067 | Aseman Lapset 4 (1070) | +53:15 | Teemu Lindqvist | 18:47 | ||
1068 | Nabla (1167) | +53:17 | Julius Hakkarainen | 15:17 | ||
1069 | Peräkylän Ponnistus (1302) | +53:19 | Antti Irjala | 15:16 | ||
1070 | Buildercom (1093) | +53:22 | Petteri Tarkio | 18:26 | ||
1071 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (1257) | +53:27 | Reijo Haapanen | 17:54 | ||
1072 | Petolintu 2 (1324) | +53:28 | Pekka Kantola | 17:56 | ||
1073 | Pargas IF 3 (653) | +53:34 | Anders Karlsson | 17:01 | ||
1074 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (361) | +53:35 | Mikko Hännikäinen | 17:53 | ||
1075 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (1236) | +53:37 | Pekka Ottelin | 19:15 | ||
1076 | Östmarka OK 2 (430) | +53:40 | Börge Pedersen | 15:47 | ||
1077 | Itätulli (886) | +53:40 | Tomi Tilli | 14:03 | ||
1078 | Isojoen Urheilijat (1413) | +53:42 | Erkki Viitikko | 21:08 | ||
1079 | Perhon Kiri 2 (930) | +53:43 | Jari Kivelä | 18:07 | ||
1080 | Tervapartio (1326) | +53:44 | Pirianna Laukkanen | 24:02 | ||
1081 | Rejlers itä (1299) | +53:46 | Juhani Kautonen | 22:31 | ||
1082 | Verttuun Namika 2 (755) | +53:52 | Olli Harju | 15:03 | ||
1083 | Sonkajärven Pahka (665) | +53:53 | Matti Kankkunen | 17:20 | ||
1084 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (923) | +53:54 | Olli Aimola | 19:38 | ||
1085 | Rasti-Jussit 4 (1065) | +53:59 | Jarmo Ilkka | 17:13 | ||
1086 | Kyrös-Rasti 3 (1056) | +54:04 | Olli Suonurmi | 17:00 | ||
1087 | Suomussalmen Rasti 2 (1143) | +54:09 | Jussi Kauppinen | 18:02 | ||
1088 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (825) | +54:12 | Vilho Pitkänen | 17:49 | ||
1089 | Kajaanin Kuohu 2 (1231) | +54:19 | Markku Tolonen | 17:12 | ||
1090 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (1235) | +54:23 | Jarmo Annala | 18:22 | ||
1091 | Keuruun Kisailijat (329) | +54:28 | Thomas Lehtomäki | 15:12 | ||
1092 | Lapuan Virkiä 4 (947) | +54:34 | Pekka Herttua | 17:12 | ||
1093 | Suunta 2000 (988) | +54:37 | Martti Vapa | 20:26 | ||
1094 | Contact force (1155) | +54:42 | Tapio Poutanen | 18:18 | ||
1095 | Metso Automation Tampere 2 (1424) | +54:51 | Jaakko Martikainen | 18:56 | ||
1096 | Närpes OK 2 (1261) | +54:57 | Björn Forsn | 19:37 | ||
1097 | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat (661) | +54:59 | Janne Uusi-Pietilä | 16:22 | ||
1098 | Seitsemäs joki (1085) | +55:05 | Tero Vartiainen | 18:07 | ||
1099 | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (975) | +55:09 | Kari Nuuttila | 20:25 | ||
1100 | Suomusjärven Sisu 3 (725) | +55:11 | Jouni Hietanen | 19:21 | ||
1101 | Akustin perikunta (1064) | +55:12 | Pekka Rissanen | 18:20 | ||
1102 | Tenala IF (880) | +55:14 | Ilpo Puputti | 16:20 | ||
1103 | Suunnaton Into 2 (863) | +55:16 | Ari Lahdenkauppi | 16:45 | ||
1104 | Suunta-Sepot 3 (703) | +55:23 | Jarmo Lylynperä | 22:16 | ||
1105 | Kauhavan Wisa 2 (957) | +55:26 | Ringo Lindgren | 17:44 | ||
1106 | OK Raseborg 5 (1120) | +55:29 | Kristian Forsell | 23:37 | ||
1107 | Lankkuan Kyläjoukkue (646) | +55:34 | Pekka Rantila | 16:49 | ||
1108 | Lappeen Riento 5 (1098) | +55:42 | Jukka Peltonen | 15:38 | ||
1109 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat 2 (789) | +55:43 | Sakari Valtiala | 19:41 | ||
1110 | FTA 2 (1359) | +55:48 | Johanna Leino | 15:59 | ||
1111 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat (1112) | +55:49 | Mikko Kivinen | 21:54 | ||
1112 | RastiPiikkiö (696) | +56:01 | Antti Ketonen | 19:44 | ||
1113 | Keski-Savon Sisu (965) | +56:05 | Teemu Ritvanen | 20:30 | ||
1114 | Hirviveikot 2 (1377) | +56:08 | Jorma Tonteri | 18:16 | ||
1115 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 8 (1190) | +56:24 | Kauko Parkkinen | 16:31 | ||
1116 | OK Orvand 2 (1049) | +56:35 | Heino Rebane | 19:28 | ||
1117 | Saloisten Reipas 3 (968) | +56:37 | Vesa Matkaselkä | 16:13 | ||
1118 | Jalasjärven Jalas 3 (1045) | +56:57 | Jukka Virnala | 20:41 | ||
1119 | Jalasjärven Jalas 4 (983) | +57:00 | Tuomas Annala | 15:29 | ||
1120 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (1023) | +57:01 | Raimo Idman | 16:52 | ||
1121 | Alahärmän Kisa (542) | +57:06 | Ari Ylihärsilä | 17:04 | ||
1122 | Tarpian Suunta 2 (1252) | +57:06 | Raimo Sundström | 17:56 | ||
1123 | Posion Pyrintö (735) | +57:06 | Tero Ahola | 17:26 | ||
1124 | Vaaran Vaeltajat (962) | +57:07 | Autio Jukka | 21:03 | ||
1125 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (563) | +57:09 | Juha-Pekka Jalli | 17:24 | ||
1126 | Laihian Luja 3 (1133) | +57:11 | Jaakko Tyynelä | 17:14 | ||
1127 | Toimen Pojat (1135) | +57:16 | Reko Jokelainen | 17:38 | ||
1128 | Viitasaaren Suunta 2 (934) | +57:17 | Lauri Myllynen | 20:06 | ||
1129 | OK Lundo (741) | +57:18 | Sami Sipilä | 17:08 | ||
1130 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (938) | +57:18 | Heikki Pajukangas | 17:21 | ||
1131 | OK77 3 (805) | +57:20 | Timo Tolkki | 17:21 | ||
1132 | Swingin Dixn Chicks (1333) | +57:21 | Mikko Nygård | 16:06 | ||
1133 | Rasti E4 4 (705) | +57:22 | Kimmo Maukonen | 17:12 | ||
1134 | Urjalan Urheilijat 2 (1121) | +57:24 | Antti Saarinen | 18:20 | ||
1135 | Team Nestle (1089) | +57:27 | Jukka Pulkkinen | 18:01 | ||
1136 | Järvenpään Palo (598) | +57:40 | Raimo Hirsimäki | 16:11 | ||
1137 | Alastaron Reserviläiset (1088) | +57:41 | Tapio Vuolle | 18:59 | ||
1138 | Honkarakenne (1297) | +57:42 | Jukka Valtonen | 18:37 | ||
1139 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 3 (913) | +57:43 | Voitto Erkinheimo | 19:03 | ||
1140 | Lounapartio (1047) | +57:44 | Ville Teittinen | 18:43 | ||
1141 | Olavin Rasti 4 (1436) | +57:44 | Ari Mikkonen | 18:45 | ||
1142 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (1226) | +57:46 | Mikko Paunu | 16:58 | ||
1143 | Montun Uho (1399) | +57:51 | Oula Korja | 21:08 | ||
1144 | Tyrskyviuhtojat (1059) | +57:57 | Matti Yliknuussi | 18:20 | ||
1145 | Akilles OK 3 (807) | +58:11 | Ralf Rönn | 19:03 | ||
1146 | A. Ahlström (1433) | +58:19 | Seppo Jukkola | 15:21 | ||
1147 | Erikoisrajajääkärikomppania (1374) | +58:23 | Petteri Uronen | 14:41 | ||
1148 | PVJJK (Puolustusvoimat) (1401) | +58:23 | Janne Pellinen | 19:12 | ||
1149 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (951) | +58:33 | Sami Keskimäki | 18:36 | ||
1150 | Fujitsu (878) | +58:54 | Pekka Mäki | 14:37 | ||
1151 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava (908) | +58:54 | Kari Huhta | 19:21 | ||
1152 | Rastikarhut 5 (765) | +58:56 | Altti Varheensalo | 19:06 | ||
1153 | Rasti K18 (823) | +58:58 | Krzywacki Jyrki | 14:58 | ||
1154 | Länsi-Savon lukijajoukkue (1423) | +59:04 | Timo Rahkola | 16:15 | ||
1155 | IBM Sport club (1034) | +59:15 | Raimo Hynynen | 16:05 | ||
1156 | Rastihaukat 2 (939) | +59:28 | Hannu Kauppinen | 20:31 | ||
1157 | Soilikin Suunta (1396) | +59:29 | Hannes Ikäheimo | 19:36 | ||
1158 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (780) | +59:32 | Richard VanCamp | 15:35 | ||
1159 | Eliaksen Eksyjät (713) | +59:43 | Markus Saarinen | 15:59 | ||
1160 | Nousiaisten Alku (759) | +59:47 | Heikki Andersson | 17:32 | ||
1161 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (1269) | +59:47 | Tarmo Salmi | 19:28 | ||
1162 | Tieto - Lean System (976) | +59:51 | Tommi Kosunen | 19:31 | ||
1163 | Helsingin Taxi Team (721) | +59:54 | Aki Siren | 18:48 | ||
1164 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 3 (1118) | +59:57 | Markus Korhonen | 14:49 | ||
1165 | Turun Tiemiehet (871) | +1:00:00 | Tuomo Ratia | 15:28 | ||
1166 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (1036) | +1:00:02 | Esko Parikka | 16:12 | ||
1167 | SK Mortis Attendo (1420) | +1:00:06 | Pauli Pätsi | 16:01 | ||
1168 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat 2 (1008) | +1:00:14 | Erkki Saarikoski | 16:45 | ||
1169 | IF Brahe 4 (808) | +1:00:45 | Jukka Aaltonen | 28:06 | ||
1170 | Vakka-Rasti 2 (925) | +1:00:45 | Tapani Rautavuoma | 20:24 | ||
1171 | Stormin Teräs (1371) | +1:00:55 | Raimo Liukkonen | 20:44 | ||
1172 | Artjärven Ahjo (1149) | +1:01:13 | Jukka Rutila | 18:08 | ||
1173 | OK77 5 (867) | +1:01:20 | Jouni Junkkaala | 14:13 | ||
1174 | Lohimaan Rasti (792) | +1:01:22 | Mauri Kilpeläinen | 16:34 | ||
1175 | Kaskein Kannot (1365) | +1:01:27 | Jouni Markku | 17:06 | ||
1176 | Kaukaa haettu (970) | +1:01:28 | Aleksi Kankainen | 18:25 | ||
1177 | Järvenpään Palo 3 (738) | +1:01:33 | Tauno Suominen | 17:19 | ||
1178 | Jalasjärven Jalas 5 (1140) | +1:01:34 | Martti Kangasniemi | 17:25 | ||
1179 | Karkki-Rasti 2 (772) | +1:01:35 | Mikko Lindroth | 17:53 | ||
1180 | Päijät-Rasti 3 (929) | +1:01:36 | Asser Vuola | 17:04 | ||
1181 | Espoon Tapiot (1116) | +1:01:39 | Pekka Kurki | 16:20 | ||
1182 | Ramboll Finland (958) | +1:01:42 | Janne Heininen | 17:20 | ||
1183 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (1080) | +1:01:55 | Unto Kanerva | 21:15 | ||
1184 | OK Ostrobotnia (1004) | +1:02:01 | Jussi Iinatti | 17:53 | ||
1185 | Alahärmän Kisa 2 (1200) | +1:02:08 | Juha Ekola | 16:45 | ||
1186 | Köntit (633) | +1:02:10 | Janne Kauhanen | 18:17 | ||
1187 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (786) | +1:02:21 | Esko Harila | 18:47 | ||
1188 | OC Toffee (473) | +1:02:27 | Esa Kunnari | 17:06 | ||
1189 | Luiskaotsat (1303) | +1:02:35 | Kalle Ranto | 18:22 | ||
1190 | RT-119 (936) | +1:02:37 | Jussi Pakari | 18:13 | ||
1191 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (1006) | +1:02:37 | Ari Yli-Kaatiala | 18:02 | ||
1192 | Kotipojat (1114) | +1:02:58 | Pekka Metsola | 19:49 | ||
1193 | Pietinalhon pamaus (982) | +1:03:03 | Kauko Salonen | 19:38 | ||
1194 | Lammin Säkiä 4 (1434) | +1:03:04 | Paavo Kuisma | 23:17 | ||
1195 | Kirves-RastiRUK (611) | +1:03:26 | Toni Tiitinen | 18:38 | ||
1196 | Herrasmies Suunnistajat (1101) | +1:03:33 | Sakari Heikkinen | 18:01 | ||
1197 | Petolintu (984) | +1:03:36 | Mikko Sane | 14:28 | ||
1198 | 007Hyyppä (1364) | +1:03:44 | Kosti Hyyppä | 15:54 | ||
1199 | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj 2 (891) | +1:03:47 | Matti Lehtinen | 20:38 | ||
1200 | Mellunkylän Kontio (843) | +1:04:19 | Toni Mäkelä | 18:14 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |