< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
401 | OK Vöru (338) | +50:37 | Toomas Piirmann | 1:37:05 | ||
402 | Varegg IL (162) | +50:44 | Owen J Westergård | 1:41:47 | ||
403 | OK Saldus (227) | +50:48 | Guntars Mankus | 1:57:31 | ||
404 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (363) | +50:54 | Jussi Jalkanen | 1:35:59 | ||
405 | Rastikarhut (319) | +51:00 | Tapio Jakobsson | 1:37:07 | ||
406 | OK Botnia 2 (409) | +51:09 | Johan Lövsund | 1:36:54 | ||
407 | Pargas IF 2 (369) | +51:12 | Tommy Nymalm | 1:30:48 | ||
408 | Vesaisen Pojat (407) | +51:14 | Jukka Kotilehto | 1:36:26 | ||
409 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (746) | +51:18 | Anssi Raitanen | 1:36:54 | ||
410 | Team Opintotuki (616) | +51:20 | Niko Blomberg | 1:50:31 | ||
411 | OK77 4 (514) | +51:21 | Daniel Backman | 1:37:12 | ||
412 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (331) | +51:40 | Jussi Lassila | 1:42:59 | ||
413 | Skarpnäcks OL (561) | +51:42 | Bengt Langels | 1:34:30 | ||
414 | OK Raseborg 2 (401) | +51:44 | Jonas Wolff | 1:33:32 | ||
415 | Linköpings OK 2 (116) | +51:45 | Gustavsson Jakob | 1:40:33 | ||
416 | Medeina (374) | +51:47 | Vytautas Gipas | 1:33:46 | ||
417 | Leppävaaran Sisu (349) | +51:58 | Sakari Taskila | 1:37:17 | ||
418 | Haukijahtaajat (428) | +51:59 | Mikko Mäkirinne | 1:38:38 | ||
419 | Delta 9 (1175) | +52:01 | Antti Laine | 1:26:32 | ||
420 | RS Käyhkää (1415) | +52:09 | Mikko Halonen | 1:36:24 | ||
421 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (202) | +52:14 | Björn Norman | 1:43:34 | ||
422 | Austrian Army Team (817) | +52:18 | Markus Kössler | 1:53:58 | ||
423 | Karkki-Rasti (368) | +52:19 | Rauno Autio | 1:37:20 | ||
424 | Nyköpings OK 2 (1170) | +52:21 | Mats Hall | 1:30:07 | ||
425 | Ex-Legends (279) | +52:22 | Mika Elomäki | 1:37:24 | ||
426 | Lauttakylän Luja (390) | +52:23 | Petri Teerikoski | 1:39:08 | ||
427 | OK Skeidi (344) | +52:29 | Inge Glittum | 1:38:35 | ||
428 | Dainava1 (865) | +52:31 | Arnas Kavolynas | 1:48:54 | ||
429 | Wing OK 2 (273) | +52:36 | Justein Kvakkland | 1:38:31 | ||
430 | Pro Sport LO (233) | +52:37 | Andrei Kuokkanen | 1:33:18 | ||
431 | MS Parma 5 (1172) | +52:39 | Timo Peltola | 1:39:41 | ||
432 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (445) | +52:40 | Petri Sonninen | 1:37:22 | ||
433 | Östmarka OK (141) | +52:43 | Kristian Ruud | 1:30:46 | ||
434 | Lynx 5 (523) | +52:47 | Simo Sukselainen | 1:39:36 | ||
435 | Verttuun Namika (291) | +52:53 | Timo Hämäläinen | 1:35:36 | ||
436 | Tullinge SK 3 (567) | +52:56 | Staffan Persson | 1:25:14 | ||
437 | Maarian Mahti 2 (733) | +53:04 | Mikko Ääri | 1:38:41 | ||
438 | Helsingin Painesäiliö (500) | +53:06 | Raul Hindov | 1:39:17 | ||
439 | NOPE Team Banter (434) | +53:16 | Patrick Saile | 1:38:43 | ||
440 | AtolliKyyröset (1318) | +53:27 | Markku Kyyrönen | 1:48:35 | ||
441 | OK Pölva Kobras (362) | +53:35 | Toomas Tarve | 1:49:58 | ||
442 | FK Åsen (190) | +53:36 | Erik Bengtsson | 1:39:36 | ||
443 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (717) | +53:37 | Timo Kulmala | 1:38:40 | ||
444 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (258) | +53:39 | Tomi Lehmusvuori | 1:36:47 | ||
445 | Partiolpk Tampereen Kotkat (544) | +53:42 | Kalle Martikainen | 1:48:19 | ||
446 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (272) | +53:56 | Orvo Moisio | 1:41:24 | ||
447 | Kankaantaan Kisa (483) | +53:58 | Ulrika Uddeström | 1:36:26 | ||
448 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (421) | +53:59 | Arto Haverinen | 1:38:34 | ||
449 | Vihdin Viesti hiihto (457) | +54:01 | Mika Salo | 1:37:24 | ||
450 | Iisalmen Visa (489) | +54:03 | Kari Saastamoinen | 1:35:38 | ||
451 | Rasti-Jyry (490) | +54:04 | Tommi Seitajoki | 1:50:24 | ||
452 | Jyväskylän Metsänkävijät (1298) | +54:05 | Tomi Löfman | 1:38:17 | ||
453 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (267) | +54:07 | Ari Enroth | 1:38:22 | ||
454 | OK Södertörn 2 (452) | +54:09 | Johan Sisell | 1:35:42 | ||
455 | Lemin Eskot (529) | +54:11 | Janne Kinttu | 1:36:07 | ||
456 | Nivalan Urheilijat (507) | +54:12 | Tuomas Järviluoma | 1:30:32 | ||
457 | Kokkosenkylän Rasti ja Risa (541) | +54:18 | Jyrki Ahvonen | 1:38:38 | ||
458 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (545) | +54:36 | Matti Autio | 1:37:25 | ||
459 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (585) | +54:46 | Matti Ilmonen | 1:38:33 | ||
460 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (596) | +54:52 | Panu Hyvönen | 1:36:17 | ||
461 | Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät (622) | +54:57 | Aleksi Kujala | 1:35:15 | ||
462 | Suuntavaisto SK 3 (1411) | +55:00 | Mika Ternola | 1:36:17 | ||
463 | Kemiön Kiilat (535) | +55:03 | Veijo Isojunno | 1:36:32 | ||
464 | OK Grip Mariefred (365) | +55:10 | Peter Fors | 1:40:16 | ||
465 | Väsby OK (315) | +55:15 | Stefan Lybert | 1:33:56 | ||
466 | OK Orient 3 (170) | +55:25 | Jonas Nilsson | 1:36:32 | ||
467 | Nastolan Terä (308) | +55:27 | Arto Mikkola | 1:35:24 | ||
468 | Skogspojkarnas OK (302) | +55:31 | Wehlin Anita Seger | 1:53:29 | ||
469 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (413) | +55:33 | Juha-Pekka Larmala | 1:39:50 | ||
470 | Tarpian Suunta (236) | +55:35 | Aleksi Lehti | 1:37:58 | ||
471 | SK Vuoksi 2 (496) | +55:57 | Juho Martiskainen | 1:38:14 | ||
472 | Siikaisten Sisu (864) | +55:59 | Joonas Salo | 1:38:55 | ||
473 | Uskelan Urhot (1430) | +56:06 | Rauno Hakala | 1:36:09 | ||
474 | Datactica (707) | +56:08 | Jari Jokela | 1:28:27 | ||
475 | Rastivarsat 2 (532) | +56:09 | Tomi Nieminen | 1:51:36 | ||
476 | Rakvere OK (458) | +56:11 | Kuno Rooba | 1:44:24 | ||
477 | IK Auseklis (280) | +56:37 | Arnis Snore | 1:52:16 | ||
478 | Nordmarka Skogsmaraton (722) | +56:42 | Terje Sundberg | 1:38:19 | ||
479 | Niinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (704) | +56:46 | Joonas Juura | 1:35:24 | ||
480 | Umeå OK (464) | +56:55 | Henrik Johansson | 1:32:41 | ||
481 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (1038) | +57:11 | Atte Sievälä | 1:42:39 | ||
482 | Modum OL 2 (1245) | +57:16 | Jens Kristian Kopland | 1:33:20 | ||
483 | O-Ringen (631) | +57:20 | Mark Baljeu | 1:49:39 | ||
484 | Rasti 88 2 (751) | +57:26 | Touko Tuomola | 1:42:39 | ||
485 | Team Ykänharju (504) | +57:29 | Mika Heikkinen | 1:40:58 | ||
486 | VMH (501) | +57:31 | Veli-Matti Heinonen | 1:52:44 | ||
487 | Paimion Rasti 4 (414) | +57:39 | Tuomo Reinivuo | 1:36:51 | ||
488 | Norbergs OK 2 (1202) | +57:43 | Johan Ahlbäck | 1:40:17 | ||
489 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (600) | +57:43 | Eero Pakarinen | 1:46:27 | ||
490 | Alatornion Pirkat (574) | +57:44 | Arto Vilppola | 1:40:45 | ||
491 | Kuortaneen Kunto (397) | +57:45 | Asko Sippola | 1:35:58 | ||
492 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (1073) | +57:48 | Henri Kontoniemi | 1:46:22 | ||
493 | Olavin Rasti 2 (1187) | +58:01 | Timo Rauhansalo | 1:40:49 | ||
494 | OK Purva Bridejs (311) | +58:29 | Andris Strazdins | 1:42:46 | ||
495 | Wanhat weikot yr. (1437) | +58:41 | Kari Parviainen | 1:35:51 | ||
496 | Pelastuslaitos Päijät-Häme (851) | +58:47 | Juha Kiljunen | 1:34:35 | ||
497 | Sodankylän Varuskunnan Urhe (1292) | +58:48 | Sampo Rahko | 1:20:45 | ||
498 | Muurlan Vihuri (625) | +58:49 | Marko Jaatinen | 1:36:11 | ||
499 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (649) | +58:50 | Matti Suorsa | 1:56:01 | ||
500 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (252) | +59:02 | Jarkko Suokas | 1:34:35 | ||
501 | Lappeen Riento 3 (224) | +59:10 | Juha Ruokonen | 1:42:50 | ||
502 | Turun poliisi (417) | +59:10 | Jyrki Eskola | 1:51:08 | ||
503 | IK Tunnelpojkarna (1427) | +59:15 | Risto Niinimäki | 1:44:41 | ||
504 | OK Gulfstream 2 (316) | +59:20 | Mikhail Senin | 1:45:16 | ||
505 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (481) | +59:23 | Ulf Meriheinä | 1:44:44 | ||
506 | Rasti-Nokia (335) | +59:24 | Mikko Setälä | 1:50:28 | ||
507 | GNEIST (400) | +59:27 | Jan Steineger | 1:38:51 | ||
508 | IF Brahe 2 (274) | +59:33 | Tommy Joensuu | 1:46:08 | ||
509 | OSI - orientering (768) | +59:39 | Björn Hauge | 1:44:38 | ||
510 | OK Orient 4 (1176) | +59:42 | Kaj Bäckman | 1:38:51 | ||
511 | Hiiltomiehet (248) | +59:47 | Petri Rolig | 1:44:57 | ||
512 | Koo-Vee 3 (348) | +59:49 | Mikko Riihimäki | 1:43:59 | ||
513 | Oulaisten Huima (419) | +1:00:03 | Ari Matkaselkä | 1:45:24 | ||
514 | IF Thor (482) | +1:00:07 | Niklas Reinholdsson | 1:39:57 | ||
515 | OK Ravinen 2 (297) | +1:00:21 | Torbjörn Kölzow | 1:52:31 | ||
516 | Kela (1281) | +1:00:24 | Harri Vänttinen | 1:37:22 | ||
517 | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj (737) | +1:00:24 | Mauri Rustari | 1:42:04 | ||
518 | OK Raseborg 3 (524) | +1:00:25 | Ulf Höglund | 1:39:23 | ||
519 | RC Eemeli (580) | +1:00:28 | Eero Jalonen | 1:45:02 | ||
520 | Liperin Taimi (402) | +1:00:36 | Risto Karjalainen | 1:31:12 | ||
521 | Metsämannut (383) | +1:00:39 | Janne Muhonen | 1:33:44 | ||
522 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (731) | +1:00:43 | Petri Alvoittu | 1:39:21 | ||
523 | Hiiumaa OK (469) | +1:00:45 | Andres Laas | 1:46:24 | ||
524 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (346) | +1:00:48 | Markku Heikka | 1:40:21 | ||
525 | Kymin Suunnistajat (472) | +1:00:50 | Jarmo Mäkelä | 1:46:12 | ||
526 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (610) | +1:00:52 | Hannu Lavonen | 1:47:32 | ||
527 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (459) | +1:00:59 | Tauno Pajukangas | 1:47:48 | ||
528 | YIT Rakennus (619) | +1:01:00 | Teemu Helppolainen | 1:39:15 | ||
529 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (682) | +1:01:04 | Aku Korhonen | 1:43:10 | ||
530 | Vänkypannu (809) | +1:01:07 | Teemu Partio | 1:43:03 | ||
531 | Perhon Kiri (548) | +1:01:10 | Arto Kalliokoski | 1:52:39 | ||
532 | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (474) | +1:01:22 | Tero Soukka | 1:43:08 | ||
533 | Suonenjoen Vasama (632) | +1:01:26 | Janne Rossi | 1:19:06 | ||
534 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (275) | +1:01:28 | Petja Jantunen | 1:44:35 | ||
535 | Bona Fide (591) | +1:01:34 | Mairolt Kakko | 1:41:25 | ||
536 | Briksnis (557) | +1:01:36 | Ints Kalnins | 1:46:11 | ||
537 | Seitsemän oikeuden miestä (1425) | +1:01:36 | Urpo Väänänen | 1:37:17 | ||
538 | Lapin Sudet (478) | +1:01:43 | Jani Brännare | 1:48:40 | ||
539 | Nord West (124) | +1:01:44 | Mikhail Malyshev | 1:48:18 | ||
540 | Jukomila 2000 (1404) | +1:01:48 | Nico Nylund | 1:38:02 | ||
541 | Attunda OK 2 (579) | +1:01:49 | Lars Gerhardsson | 1:43:51 | ||
542 | Suunta Jurva (486) | +1:01:52 | Tomi Närvä | 1:35:30 | ||
543 | Espoon Suunta 4 (225) | +1:02:01 | Tuomas Tanska | 1:43:03 | ||
544 | Oulun Raksa (547) | +1:02:06 | Timo Kivelä | 1:44:55 | ||
545 | MS Parma 4 (630) | +1:02:06 | Mikko Heikelä | 1:47:17 | ||
546 | HB-Betoni Team (1442) | +1:02:09 | Joonas Heinänen | 1:48:35 | ||
547 | Ekarmaakk (1432) | +1:02:11 | Jouni Penttilä | 1:41:38 | ||
548 | Liedon Eränkävijät (531) | +1:02:14 | Jussi Karttila | 1:38:34 | ||
549 | Peab Seicon (533) | +1:02:16 | Erkka Harju-Säntti | 1:39:52 | ||
550 | Epilän Esa (423) | +1:02:24 | Sami Vähätalo | 1:40:32 | ||
551 | SK-0K (467) | +1:02:31 | Ulo Parts | 1:49:29 | ||
552 | Pihkaniskat 3 (748) | +1:02:31 | Mika Kuokkanen | 1:47:25 | ||
553 | Turun NMKY (351) | +1:02:34 | Juha Nappu | 1:40:04 | ||
554 | Söderhamns OK (340) | +1:02:49 | Jonas Sundberg | 1:31:05 | ||
555 | Teekkarireserviläiset (1447) | +1:02:55 | Janne Ikonen | 1:41:46 | ||
556 | Korven Honka (606) | +1:02:56 | mika korhonen | 1:45:25 | ||
557 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (636) | +1:03:00 | Jari Ojala | 1:31:35 | ||
558 | OK Hällen 3 (577) | +1:03:02 | Johan Svensson | 1:31:57 | ||
559 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (494) | +1:03:10 | Sampsa Husu | 1:42:35 | ||
560 | Olarin Omat Pojat (712) | +1:03:11 | Joonas Ahola | 1:26:10 | ||
561 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (521) | +1:03:11 | Pasi Pikkarainen | 1:38:01 | ||
562 | NCS Sport (537) | +1:03:22 | Jere Laurila | 1:40:48 | ||
563 | OK Nackhe 2 (1233) | +1:03:26 | Tommy Johnsson | 1:43:24 | ||
564 | Liikkeelle.com-K18 (1398) | +1:03:26 | Päivi Autio | 1:36:59 | ||
565 | Tapanilan Tarmo (530) | +1:03:30 | Henrikas Ulevicius | 1:47:18 | ||
566 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (1001) | +1:03:39 | Vesa Ketomaa | 1:48:28 | ||
567 | Team Gulo gulo (706) | +1:03:40 | Harri Heikkinen | 1:44:48 | ||
568 | OC Puisto (909) | +1:03:43 | Petri Ketola | 1:46:07 | ||
569 | IK Auseklis 4 (1027) | +1:03:43 | Arvis Zvanitajs | 1:52:55 | ||
570 | Tornion Partiolaiset (488) | +1:03:50 | Mikko Paakkolanvaara | 1:43:29 | ||
571 | Päijät-Rasti 2 (443) | +1:03:53 | Heikki Pelkonen | 1:46:07 | ||
572 | Hukka Suunta (1315) | +1:04:13 | Juho Mäyry | 1:51:08 | ||
573 | Täby OK 3 (456) | +1:04:18 | Harry Hattara | 1:50:26 | ||
574 | Delta 5 (470) | +1:04:21 | Mauri Toppari | 1:46:07 | ||
575 | Mile-Sport (583) | +1:04:26 | Igor Pirovskiy | 1:45:19 | ||
576 | Kuzmolovo 110 (333) | +1:04:28 | Andrey Barkalov | 1:43:33 | ||
577 | OK Moss (354) | +1:04:28 | Magnus Ombustvedt | 1:39:50 | ||
578 | Eduskunnan Urheilukerho (892) | +1:04:30 | Matti Vuori | 1:47:03 | ||
579 | SYK-OPET (879) | +1:04:34 | Mika Rantala | 1:38:06 | ||
580 | Rastikarhut 2 (1029) | +1:04:37 | Matti Lindstedt | 1:33:01 | ||
581 | Gävle OK 3 (1148) | +1:04:38 | Niklas Hedberg | 1:39:44 | ||
582 | PK Racing Team (435) | +1:04:39 | Kimmo Ollikka | 1:38:35 | ||
583 | Iitin Pyrintö (314) | +1:04:42 | Niila Ahokas | 1:47:51 | ||
584 | Rasti-Kurikka 4 (353) | +1:04:45 | Juha Rantoja | 1:47:17 | ||
585 | OK Terjärv (460) | +1:04:48 | Magnus Nygård | 1:48:33 | ||
586 | Pihtiputaan Tuisku (1435) | +1:04:51 | Marko Turpeinen | 1:46:25 | ||
587 | LVILeeVi (1368) | +1:04:53 | Jani Pekurinen | 1:48:11 | ||
588 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (487) | +1:04:59 | Mikko Suni | 1:44:38 | ||
589 | Vakka-Rasti (405) | +1:04:59 | Timo Helin | 1:48:03 | ||
590 | Golgin Laite (1050) | +1:05:02 | Olli Golgi | 1:40:27 | ||
591 | Maasotakoulu (629) | +1:05:04 | Jarmo Viskari | 1:45:27 | ||
592 | Ylivieskan Kuula 3 (615) | +1:05:19 | Petri Kallunki | 1:39:00 | ||
593 | Nokia Roamers (761) | +1:05:20 | Pekka Viikari | 1:47:12 | ||
594 | Suosmeren Salpa (990) | +1:05:30 | Harri Erkkilä | 1:51:14 | ||
595 | Pyhät Miehet (1275) | +1:05:32 | Janne Polvela | 1:41:16 | ||
596 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 4 (1144) | +1:05:35 | Ilkka Koskinen | 1:38:03 | ||
597 | Laihian Luja (367) | +1:05:39 | Esko Pensas | 1:45:47 | ||
598 | Imatran Passipojat (392) | +1:05:41 | Jarmo Kemppinen | 1:37:48 | ||
599 | Maanmittauslaitos Tre (753) | +1:05:44 | Pauli Savela | 2:07:18 | ||
600 | Hämeenlinnan Seudun Poliisi (1105) | +1:05:55 | Veikko Långström | 2:01:50 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |