1 | Halden SK (5) | 2:29:55 | Anders Norberg | 9:15 | ||
2 | IFK Göteborg (23) | +1:23 | Jonas Pilblad | 10:28 | ||
3 | Kalevan Rasti (6) | +4:11 | Hannu Airila | 10:10 | ||
4 | Leksands OK (20) | +4:13 | Patrik Martner | 10:24 | ||
5 | Delta (1) | +5:52 | Leonid Novikov | 9:38 | ||
6 | OK Orion (27) | +5:54 | Oleksandr Kratov | 9:31 | ||
7 | Kristiansand OK (12) | +5:55 | Baptiste Rollier | 9:54 | ||
8 | Rehns BK (63) | +6:02 | Pelle Engstrand | 9:39 | ||
9 | IFK Moras OK (9) | +6:06 | Alexei Bortnik | 10:49 | ||
10 | IFK Umeå (70) | +6:16 | Erik Lind | 10:17 | ||
11 | Bäkkelagets SK (19) | +6:22 | Hans Tröan | 10:25 | ||
12 | Frol IL (97) | +6:34 | Björnaas Johan Asphjell | 10:21 | ||
13 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (13) | +6:57 | Tuomas Tervo | 9:31 | ||
14 | Pan-Kristianstad (35) | +7:04 | Jakob Lööf | 9:58 | ||
15 | OK Denseln (34) | +7:08 | Per Brolund | 10:58 | ||
16 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (57) | +7:44 | Antti Nurmonen | 10:22 | ||
17 | MS Parma (15) | +7:46 | Markus Puusepp | 10:30 | ||
18 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (10) | +7:47 | Petter Eriksson | 10:12 | ||
19 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (81) | +8:39 | Lauri Sorsa | 10:42 | ||
20 | Göteborg Majorna OK (26) | +9:02 | Magnus Palm | 10:36 | ||
21 | Vaajakosken Terä (7) | +9:36 | Jani Lakanen | 10:39 | ||
22 | OK Tisaren (48) | +9:38 | Johan Aronsson | 11:09 | ||
23 | IFK Moras OK 2 (140) | +9:47 | Darius Sadeckas | 10:53 | ||
24 | Halden SK 2 (82) | +9:52 | John Pedersen | 11:03 | ||
25 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (18) | +10:21 | Tuomo Mäkelä | 10:20 | ||
26 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (24) | +10:53 | Erik Rost | 10:14 | ||
27 | NTNUI (28) | +10:55 | Lars Skjeset | 12:04 | ||
28 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (21) | +10:56 | Mattias Karlsson | 10:47 | ||
29 | Lillomarka OL (100) | +10:58 | Steiwer Gaute Hallan | 9:48 | ||
30 | Hiisirasti (14) | +11:03 | Henrik Väisänen | 10:11 | ||
31 | IGTISA (114) | +11:17 | Marius Mazulis | 10:15 | ||
32 | Tullinge SK (104) | +11:34 | Johan Kärrström | 10:56 | ||
33 | Nydalens SK (76) | +11:45 | Gjermund Glesnes | 10:43 | ||
34 | Wing OK (39) | +11:45 | Chris Forne | 11:12 | ||
35 | Vehkalahden Veikot (3) | +12:07 | Petteri Muukkonen | 10:03 | ||
36 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (83) | +12:07 | Michal Horacheck | 11:26 | ||
37 | Stora Tuna IK (22) | +12:09 | Pavlo Ushkvarok | 11:20 | ||
38 | IFK Lidingö SOK (11) | +12:19 | Emil Lauri | 11:28 | ||
39 | Järla IF OK (40) | +12:21 | Peter Hemmyr | 10:49 | ||
40 | SKM! (88) | +12:31 | Eensaar Silver skm! | 11:02 | ||
41 | Gävle OK (51) | +12:33 | Martin Sundlöf | 11:58 | ||
42 | Pellon Ponsi (89) | +12:33 | Olli-Markus Taivainen | 11:56 | ||
43 | OK Tyr (181) | +12:34 | Anders Lindberg | 12:09 | ||
44 | OK Orient (53) | +12:37 | Mikko Reitti | 10:39 | ||
45 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (30) | +12:38 | Janne Weckman | 10:45 | ||
46 | OK Linne (2) | +13:30 | Jan Troeng | 10:14 | ||
47 | Lynx (4) | +13:30 | Antti Parjanne | 10:22 | ||
48 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (64) | +13:34 | Kimmo Vilska | 10:30 | ||
49 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (62) | +13:41 | Jonas Lindholm | 11:20 | ||
50 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (151) | +13:52 | Fredrik Persson | 10:38 | ||
51 | Sävedalens AIK (67) | +14:11 | Marcus Millegård | 9:57 | ||
52 | NTNUI 2 (79) | +14:13 | Öystein Jaren Samuelsen | 11:13 | ||
53 | Ärla IF (101) | +14:16 | Emil Andersson | 11:06 | ||
54 | Ultra (952) | +14:20 | Roman Bespalov | 11:03 | ||
55 | Lapuan Virkiä (44) | +14:24 | Ville Keskisaari | 10:53 | ||
56 | Rasti-Kurikka (32) | +14:43 | Mikko Hölsö | 10:24 | ||
57 | Lynx 2 (179) | +14:53 | Rainer Kujala | 11:18 | ||
58 | Kristiansand OK 2 (46) | +14:57 | Rasmus Djurhuus | 10:25 | ||
59 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (42) | +15:09 | Manu Mutka | 11:12 | ||
60 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (37) | +15:30 | Lauri Oikarinen | 10:40 | ||
61 | Turun Suunnistajat (59) | +15:30 | Pekka Hyvönen | 11:01 | ||
62 | OK Linne 2 (49) | +15:35 | Ulf Troeng | 10:52 | ||
63 | KFUM Örebro OK (90) | +15:37 | Per Eklöf | 10:59 | ||
64 | Scotland (356) | +15:59 | Oleg Chepelin | 11:15 | ||
65 | IFK Göteborg 2 (61) | +16:00 | Henrik Eliasson | 10:16 | ||
66 | OK Ravinen (56) | +16:01 | Gustav Bergman | 9:57 | ||
67 | Leksands OK 2 (1227) | +16:02 | Johan Granath | 11:17 | ||
68 | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop (384) | +16:15 | Lars Resch | 15:26 | ||
69 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (98) | +16:18 | Hannu Saarijärvi | 10:25 | ||
70 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (52) | +16:20 | Ilkka Nurminen | 11:49 | ||
71 | IF Femman (84) | +16:22 | Robin Bäckström | 11:14 | ||
72 | Växjö OK (599) | +16:27 | Mattias Karlsson | 11:53 | ||
73 | Freidig SPK (766) | +16:29 | Björnar Lynum | 12:31 | ||
74 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (80) | +16:31 | Jonas Bäckström | 10:33 | ||
75 | Halden SK 3 (359) | +16:31 | Mats Nordbröden | 11:54 | ||
76 | IF Brahe (103) | +16:35 | Daniel Stenlund | 10:35 | ||
77 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (167) | +16:45 | Jukka Erkkilä | 11:44 | ||
78 | OK Pan Århus (86) | +16:50 | Palle Korsbäk | 10:53 | ||
79 | Ulricehamns OK (33) | +16:52 | Matthias Niggli | 10:58 | ||
80 | Tampereen Pyrintö (55) | +17:06 | Timo Saarinen | 11:07 | ||
81 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (312) | +17:34 | Anders Axling | 11:43 | ||
82 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (29) | +18:19 | Vesa Taanila | 11:24 | ||
83 | Nybro OK (152) | +18:33 | Kamil Wlodarczyk | 10:03 | ||
84 | IL Tyrving (43) | +18:34 | Anders Tiltnes | 10:09 | ||
85 | OK Kapa (175) | +18:36 | Gatis Caics | 11:47 | ||
86 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (38) | +18:38 | Pavilainen Aleksei | 11:25 | ||
87 | Kongsberg OL (874) | +19:01 | Resser Eivind | 11:44 | ||
88 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (85) | +19:17 | Jarno Kallio-Könnö | 12:57 | ||
89 | Delta 3 (78) | +19:19 | Tuomas Tala | 10:29 | ||
90 | Västerås SOK (75) | +20:45 | Jonathan Rosendahl | 11:19 | ||
91 | OK Triangeln (41) | +20:50 | Jrgen Einpaul | 10:50 | ||
92 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (36) | +20:57 | Jere Ahonen | 10:58 | ||
93 | NTNUI 3 (195) | +21:05 | Trond Strandberg | 12:15 | ||
94 | MS Parma 2 (54) | +21:09 | Pekka Lapila | 10:57 | ||
95 | Rastivarsat (166) | +21:10 | Esa Orava | 11:37 | ||
96 | OK Hällen (45) | +21:35 | Jonas Engström | 10:00 | ||
97 | Ronneby OK (149) | +21:37 | Stefan Karlsson | 12:52 | ||
98 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (164) | +21:40 | Göran Thimberg | 10:30 | ||
99 | Delta 2 (50) | +22:29 | Sebastian Snickars | 11:35 | ||
100 | Arboga OK (126) | +22:30 | Alexandr Menniakov | 10:21 | ||
101 | Sippurasti (145) | +22:31 | Jani Söyring | 11:14 | ||
102 | Norbergs OK (107) | +22:33 | Michael Oswald | 11:04 | ||
103 | Stora Tuna IK 2 (60) | +22:36 | Mattias Mårts | 10:41 | ||
104 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (191) | +22:38 | Karl Tiselius | 11:10 | ||
105 | Vyborg-orientir (189) | +22:39 | Evgeniy Artemov | 11:01 | ||
106 | Linköpings OK (73) | +22:42 | Martinsson Erik | 10:43 | ||
107 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (270) | +22:49 | Jere Pajunen | 10:45 | ||
108 | Vänersborgs SK (47) | +22:56 | Martin Ivarsson | 12:06 | ||
109 | Lynx 3 (216) | +23:00 | Tuomas Metsälä | 11:21 | ||
110 | Sundsvalls OK (836) | +23:01 | Tomas Unander | 11:32 | ||
111 | Delta 8 (303) | +23:23 | Sami Levijoki | 11:23 | ||
112 | OK Linne 3 (265) | +23:26 | Mats Fröberg | 11:12 | ||
113 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (99) | +23:28 | Antti Granqvist | 11:02 | ||
114 | Hyvinkään Rasti (129) | +23:38 | Toni Pikkarainen | 11:08 | ||
115 | Löten OL (112) | +23:48 | Vegard Ruttenborg | 10:29 | ||
116 | Ås-UMB orientering (213) | +23:53 | Ola Marius Pedersen | 10:29 | ||
117 | Indre Östfold OK (284) | +23:59 | Martin Vister | 10:51 | ||
118 | Kangasala SK (25) | +24:03 | Laitinen Petteri | 10:14 | ||
119 | Attunda OK (210) | +24:14 | Anders Frisk | 12:02 | ||
120 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (196) | +24:20 | Antti Alppi | 12:29 | ||
121 | OK Njudung (172) | +24:40 | Christian Hjalmarsson | 10:48 | ||
122 | Hestra IF (69) | +24:42 | Rickard Holmqvist | 12:14 | ||
123 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (173) | +24:43 | Tomas Albinsson | 11:02 | ||
124 | Rasti-Pielinen (155) | +24:53 | Pekka Sorjonen | 11:39 | ||
125 | Dalaportens OL (109) | +24:56 | Alar Assor | 12:33 | ||
126 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (146) | +24:56 | Heikki Kettunen | 10:57 | ||
127 | Siilin Rasti (123) | +24:59 | Olli Saavalainen | 11:04 | ||
128 | Rasti-Lukko (154) | +25:01 | Saku Ylijoki | 11:04 | ||
129 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (74) | +26:05 | Heikki Istolahti | 11:36 | ||
130 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (651) | +26:16 | Mika Huhtanen | 13:20 | ||
131 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (31) | +26:29 | Martin Larbo | 11:50 | ||
132 | Halmstad OK (113) | +26:31 | Anders Carlsson | 9:44 | ||
133 | Lappeen Riento (127) | +26:31 | Joni Hirvikallio | 15:30 | ||
134 | Nydalens SK 2 (971) | +26:33 | Neil Marston | 10:50 | ||
135 | Pihkaniskat (228) | +26:48 | Erkka Ryynänen | 16:35 | ||
136 | Järla IF OK 2 (208) | +27:04 | Nils Björke | 11:06 | ||
137 | Nyköpings OK (150) | +27:13 | Per Carlborg | 10:35 | ||
138 | Omega (156) | +27:14 | Evgeniy Gavrivov | 10:56 | ||
139 | Oriveden Ponnistus (266) | +27:17 | Aleksi Ylinen | 11:33 | ||
140 | JOKA (366) | +27:19 | Tiit Tähnas | 12:17 | ||
141 | OTO - OL Tönsberg og Omegn (347) | +27:21 | Martin Ödegård | 13:10 | ||
142 | OK Tisaren 2 (95) | +27:22 | Nick Simonin | 10:34 | ||
143 | Porsgrunn O-Lag (877) | +27:25 | Thore Kornmo | 11:05 | ||
144 | Hiisirasti 2 (178) | +27:28 | Erik Fabritius | 10:58 | ||
145 | Skogslöparna (276) | +27:34 | Anders Hansson | 13:13 | ||
146 | Koo-Vee 2 (108) | +27:37 | Juho Westerlund | 10:45 | ||
147 | Ylivieskan Kuula (135) | +27:37 | Hannu Oja | 11:20 | ||
148 | Tjällmo-Godegårds Ok (203) | +27:51 | Vidar Sjögren | 11:36 | ||
149 | Northern Wind (184) | +28:26 | Petr Zaslonkin | 11:10 | ||
150 | Valkeakosken Haka (169) | +28:30 | Jouni Heinonen | 11:03 | ||
151 | BVJOK Bromma-Vällingby/Järf (157) | +28:38 | Gunnar Lindberg | 11:59 | ||
152 | NTNUI 4 (283) | +28:40 | Magnus Melbye Larsen | 11:40 | ||
153 | Jalasjärven Jalas (264) | +28:43 | Jussi Laurila | 11:26 | ||
154 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (65) | +28:46 | Juho-Veikko Hytönen | 11:13 | ||
155 | IFK Umeå 2 (1256) | +28:48 | Olof Malmberg | 11:54 | ||
156 | IF Femman 2 (187) | +29:16 | Ove Haldin | 12:13 | ||
157 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (612) | +29:32 | Mika Nurmo | 12:18 | ||
158 | Yarkiy Mir (72) | +29:35 | Denis Kouprienko | 11:58 | ||
159 | Rasti E4 (183) | +29:52 | Juha Pietiläinen | 12:05 | ||
160 | Espoon Suunta 2 (158) | +29:54 | Terho Lahtinen | 12:23 | ||
161 | OK Skogshjortarna (677) | +30:05 | Gustav Stenberg | 11:36 | ||
162 | Pargas IF (193) | +30:08 | Kenneth Cederberg | 11:47 | ||
163 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (110) | +30:09 | Juha Malinen | 11:49 | ||
164 | Olavin Rasti (200) | +30:11 | Eero Inkeri | 11:16 | ||
165 | Klyftamo (138) | +30:14 | Fajer Wennerberg | 12:11 | ||
166 | IL Gular (290) | +30:16 | Rune Nygaard | 11:48 | ||
167 | IGTISA 2 (1260) | +30:16 | Gediminas Ranonis | 12:28 | ||
168 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (309) | +30:19 | Jaani Lantela | 13:07 | ||
169 | Köping-Kolsva OK (251) | +30:27 | Cristian Larsson | 12:02 | ||
170 | BVJOK Bromma-Vällingby/Järf (194) | +30:38 | Eric Roller | 11:53 | ||
171 | OK Denseln 2 (58) | +30:41 | Theo Fleurent | 11:42 | ||
172 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (136) | +30:53 | Juho Rajaniemi | 11:31 | ||
173 | Bredaryds SOK (144) | +31:01 | Rasmus Leo | 10:53 | ||
174 | Västerås SOK 2 (137) | +31:03 | Robert Palm | 11:42 | ||
175 | Vetelin Urheilijat (255) | +31:03 | Ari-Pekka Lassila | 12:03 | ||
176 | OK Kolmården (94) | +31:07 | Ola Olsson | 14:51 | ||
177 | OK Tyr 2 (1183) | +31:23 | Johannes Svensson | 12:39 | ||
178 | Kangasala SK 4 (370) | +31:47 | Viitanen Lauri | 12:19 | ||
179 | Hagaby GoIF (105) | +31:56 | Viktor Larsson | 10:59 | ||
180 | Espoon Suunta (102) | +32:28 | Jarmo Lindroos | 12:12 | ||
181 | OK Orion 2 (1217) | +32:30 | Håkan Gunnarsson | 12:15 | ||
182 | CUS Bologna (398) | +32:46 | Michela Guizzardi | 14:41 | ||
183 | OK Roslagen (96) | +32:47 | Tommy Lindberg | 11:29 | ||
184 | Rehns BK 2 (220) | +32:49 | Pär Olofsson | 12:10 | ||
185 | Keravan Urheilijat (168) | +32:51 | Antti Rusanen | 12:15 | ||
186 | Lynx 4 (376) | +33:05 | Mika Juntto | 13:58 | ||
187 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (111) | +33:14 | Marko Vapa | 12:38 | ||
188 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (385) | +33:52 | Tommi Uusimäki | 11:19 | ||
189 | Hauhon Sisu (118) | +34:08 | Arttu Koskinen | 12:33 | ||
190 | OK RSP (399) | +34:25 | Edgars Bernans | 12:23 | ||
191 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (87) | +35:06 | Janne Nurminen | 12:25 | ||
192 | Centrum OK Oslo (304) | +35:12 | Pat A. Karoli | 12:08 | ||
193 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (232) | +35:16 | Janne Märkälä | 12:49 | ||
194 | Pantano orientacao clube (594) | +35:18 | Argordo Matti | 11:13 | ||
195 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (174) | +35:19 | Ville Kauppi | 12:54 | ||
196 | Hammarby IF OF (287) | +35:25 | Lars Gustavsson | 11:54 | ||
197 | Joutsenon Kullervo (133) | +35:33 | Pasi Asikainen | 12:23 | ||
198 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (618) | +35:42 | Atte Komonen | 13:20 | ||
199 | OK Skogsfalken (207) | +35:46 | Robin Rovina | 12:11 | ||
200 | MS Parma 3 (91) | +35:54 | Veli-Matti Rintala | 11:52 | ||
201 | Tullinge SK 2 (171) | +36:09 | Lars Sjöberg | 12:19 | ||
202 | Maarian Mahti (212) | +36:10 | Mikko Lehto | 12:56 | ||
203 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (115) | +36:15 | Andrew Quin | 12:08 | ||
204 | Suunta-Sepot (185) | +36:42 | Ville Mäkelä | 12:28 | ||
205 | Rastiketut (198) | +36:42 | Janne Räty | 12:09 | ||
206 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (1219) | +36:46 | David Farkas | 13:37 | ||
207 | Haninge SOK (352) | +36:47 | Christoffer Eskilsson | 13:29 | ||
208 | Rasti-Hyry (240) | +36:48 | Juha Partanen | 12:54 | ||
209 | Rastivarsat 4 (226) | +36:52 | Lauri Suomela | 12:59 | ||
210 | Finnmap (726) | +36:52 | Ville Tanskanen | 13:02 | ||
211 | Kangasala SK 2 (130) | +37:37 | Fjällström Tuomas | 16:09 | ||
212 | OK Nackhe (260) | +37:39 | Markus Nilsson | 15:08 | ||
213 | Burkanciems OK (425) | +37:39 | Martins Vabulis | 14:02 | ||
214 | Paimion Rasti 3 (180) | +37:42 | Sergei Rjabyshkin | 14:51 | ||
215 | IK Grane (271) | +38:23 | Magnus Johnsson | 14:22 | ||
216 | Olavin Rasti 3 (675) | +39:17 | Jarmo Munck | 13:03 | ||
217 | OK Rodhen (128) | +39:22 | Henrik Jonsson | 12:55 | ||
218 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (324) | +39:22 | Harri Tuliniemi | 13:00 | ||
219 | OLG Galgenen (484) | +39:27 | Daniel Zwiker | 11:32 | ||
220 | Modum OL (199) | +39:27 | Iliya Belyanko | 15:47 | ||
221 | Forsa OK (268) | +39:29 | Niklas Skyttner | 12:53 | ||
222 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (468) | +39:29 | Mikko Kuusela | 11:41 | ||
223 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (125) | +39:30 | Niklas Björkqvist | 13:17 | ||
224 | Koo-Vee (66) | +39:34 | Jarmo Mauriala | 12:04 | ||
225 | Snättringe SK (412) | +39:35 | Jonas Nyman | 13:36 | ||
226 | Närpes OK (231) | +39:41 | Pontus Backlund | 12:43 | ||
227 | Hiisirasti 3 (188) | +39:53 | Roope KoskinenHiisi | 13:33 | ||
228 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (364) | +39:57 | Esa Vironen | 13:32 | ||
229 | Luumäen Rasti (249) | +40:03 | Petri Hirvikallio | 11:22 | ||
230 | Madonas BJSS (327) | +40:12 | Gints Jubelis | 12:13 | ||
231 | Espoon Suunta 3 (223) | +40:16 | Toms Dandens | 12:47 | ||
232 | Täby OK 2 (495) | +40:21 | Fredrik Örnlid | 12:57 | ||
233 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (165) | +40:27 | Aki Myllärinen | 12:38 | ||
234 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (142) | +40:37 | Mikael Tjernberg | 12:27 | ||
235 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (244) | +40:55 | Juhani Jetsonen | 11:49 | ||
236 | Rånäs OK (242) | +41:16 | Jonas Eriksson | 13:26 | ||
237 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (192) | +41:27 | Jarno Kiintola | 18:11 | ||
238 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (120) | +41:45 | Jaakko Aho-Mantila | 12:37 | ||
239 | Östersunds OK (416) | +41:49 | Daniel Sjölund | 11:34 | ||
240 | Lutelaget (479) | +41:49 | Espen Lunöe | 11:51 | ||
241 | Oulunsalon Vasama (634) | +41:59 | Jarmo Maaninka | 14:45 | ||
242 | IK Gandvik (281) | +42:11 | Olof Krantz | 14:14 | ||
243 | Schwabinger Löwen (161) | +42:31 | Andrus Inntal | 13:16 | ||
244 | Turengin Sarastus (411) | +42:39 | Jyrki Kopra | 14:56 | ||
245 | OK Orient 2 (325) | +42:47 | Thomas Nyholm | 12:58 | ||
246 | OK Ålgård (318) | +42:57 | Odd Fuglestad | 13:00 | ||
247 | helvetica united (337) | +43:11 | Christian Oswald | 14:00 | ||
248 | OK77 (148) | +43:20 | Vesa Kankaanpää | 11:34 | ||
249 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (122) | +43:24 | Ilkka Peltola | 12:30 | ||
250 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (320) | +43:40 | Marko Rantanen | 13:40 | ||
251 | OKS Otwock (513) | +43:40 | Krystian Sedlak | 14:45 | ||
252 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (131) | +43:50 | Jaakko Sorvisto | 13:25 | ||
253 | IF Brahe 3 (519) | +43:51 | Henning Nynäs | 15:30 | ||
254 | Metsäntutkimuslaitos (584) | +43:54 | Tapani Repo | 14:45 | ||
255 | Suomusjärven Sisu (176) | +43:58 | Mika Kerkola | 13:10 | ||
256 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (1214) | +44:08 | Alpo Kuusisto | 12:24 | ||
257 | VIGA (209) | +44:13 | Ivars Zagars | 11:04 | ||
258 | Delta 4 (626) | +44:15 | Pyry Ilmarinen | 13:24 | ||
259 | Koskelankylän Riento (377) | +44:28 | Mikael Tervaskanto | 15:23 | ||
260 | Iisu (896) | +44:29 | Seppo Keltamäki | 14:19 | ||
261 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (211) | +44:42 | Joni Kemppi | 12:29 | ||
262 | Paimion Rasti 2 (93) | +45:12 | Oskari Heiskanen | 11:43 | ||
263 | OLG Rymenzburg (269) | +45:21 | Jerome Käser | 12:20 | ||
264 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien (317) | +45:23 | Pasi Lehtimäki | 12:33 | ||
265 | OK Hällen 2 (234) | +45:25 | Tim Bjärengren | 12:28 | ||
266 | OK Denseln 3 (250) | +45:43 | Björn Karlsson | 12:55 | ||
267 | Akilles OK (357) | +46:14 | Janne Liuko | 13:29 | ||
268 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (147) | +46:15 | Sami Koivu | 12:43 | ||
269 | FK Göingarna (139) | +46:16 | Michal Besta | 11:20 | ||
270 | Kiekko-Muikut (1379) | +46:23 | Juha Hyyryläinen | 12:32 | ||
271 | Siilin Rasti 2 (551) | +46:26 | Pekka Torvinen | 13:28 | ||
272 | Vänersborgs SK 2 (1186) | +46:27 | Tobias Lindell | 11:03 | ||
273 | Ticknocturnals IOC (573) | +46:29 | Hill Colm | 11:49 | ||
274 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (121) | +46:30 | Jukka Elomaa | 12:36 | ||
275 | Hellas (106) | +46:32 | Gleb Gribanov | 12:15 | ||
276 | Karelia (293) | +46:38 | Igor Kirillov | 12:55 | ||
277 | OK Ilves (321) | +46:40 | Kaido Hallik | 12:59 | ||
278 | Ganddal IL (442) | +46:46 | Erik Lima | 12:42 | ||
279 | Kauhavan Wisa (278) | +46:48 | Eero Korpi | 14:12 | ||
280 | Espoon Akilles (334) | +46:49 | Tuomas Vaherlehto | 12:32 | ||
281 | Saarijärven Pullistus (230) | +46:51 | Petri Moisio | 12:48 | ||
282 | Espoon Suunta 5 (432) | +46:55 | Visa Väätäinen | 13:10 | ||
283 | OK Milangarphyttans IF (439) | +46:59 | Tomas Jansson | 11:54 | ||
284 | OK Södertörn (301) | +47:16 | Göran Hellgren | 14:15 | ||
285 | IL Tyrving 2 (159) | +47:24 | Thomas Hodel | 14:28 | ||
286 | Kyrös-Rasti (215) | +47:45 | Juha Inkilä | 12:41 | ||
287 | Trol-Belgium (433) | +47:47 | Tomas Henriksson | 12:56 | ||
288 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (343) | +48:00 | Juha Nivukoski | 12:55 | ||
289 | Suunta Jyväskylä (153) | +48:02 | Mikko Lepo | 12:17 | ||
290 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (119) | +48:07 | Kari Mäki | 12:36 | ||
291 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (257) | +48:10 | Urban Larsson | 17:38 | ||
292 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (350) | +48:13 | Heikki Frilander | 14:20 | ||
293 | OK Älvsjö Örby (360) | +48:17 | Stefan Nordström | 13:21 | ||
294 | Tolokun Poppoo (1276) | +48:21 | Juha Tolonen | 11:03 | ||
295 | Hauhon Sisu 4 (941) | +48:22 | Arto Hakala | 13:00 | ||
296 | Vehkalahden Veikot 5 (1152) | +48:24 | Teuvo Töyrylä | 15:45 | ||
297 | Päijät-Rasti (182) | +48:25 | Juha Villa | 11:35 | ||
298 | Värska OK Peko (341) | +48:25 | Randy Korb | 12:36 | ||
299 | Rasti 88 (261) | +48:26 | Reijo Bister | 12:10 | ||
300 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (163) | +48:33 | Henri Rinta-Piirto | 14:45 | ||
301 | Kangasala SK 8 (1066) | +48:40 | Vesa Ruuska | 12:21 | ||
302 | Juvan Urheilijat (378) | +48:43 | Janne Paavilainen | 12:07 | ||
303 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL (379) | +48:45 | Jonas Giding | 13:09 | ||
304 | Lammin Säkiä (243) | +48:49 | Tapio Tikkanen | 17:09 | ||
305 | Annila (1390) | +48:51 | Pirkka Annila | 14:40 | ||
306 | Team Icebug (426) | +49:06 | Olli-Pekka Paavola | 14:06 | ||
307 | Malax IF (237) | +49:10 | Mika Pensas | 12:43 | ||
308 | Ulvilan Ura (492) | +49:19 | Kalevi Mäkipää | 13:46 | ||
309 | Saint-Petersburg (296) | +49:22 | Alexander Afonyshkin | 15:53 | ||
310 | Catalonia Team (424) | +49:43 | Biel Rafols | 11:42 | ||
311 | OK Meridians (277) | +49:48 | Nauris Spalvins | 11:49 | ||
312 | Asikkalan Raikas (509) | +49:48 | Niilo Lusila | 12:28 | ||
313 | OK Botnia (201) | +49:52 | Markus Björklund | 11:52 | ||
314 | OK Sköynar (793) | +49:57 | Stig Rune Holberg | 12:26 | ||
315 | Birkenes IL (522) | +50:06 | Åsulv Birkeland Stormoen | 15:17 | ||
316 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (326) | +50:07 | Pauli Juutilainen | 12:26 | ||
317 | Gävle OK 2 (263) | +50:14 | Erik Sisell | 12:25 | ||
318 | Verdal OK (597) | +50:18 | Anton Bjartnes | 24:17 | ||
319 | Byåsen IL (393) | +50:21 | Per Wirehn | 12:05 | ||
320 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (235) | +50:22 | Jouni Vidqvist | 12:10 | ||
321 | Riihon ukk (431) | +50:23 | Jaakko Sorri | 12:02 | ||
322 | SK Määrämiehet (686) | +50:24 | Veli-Matti Hulkko | 12:14 | ||
323 | SK Mercury (358) | +50:33 | Priit Överus | 13:12 | ||
324 | Saloisten Reipas (396) | +50:35 | Matti Korpela | 12:47 | ||
325 | IFK Kiruna (382) | +50:37 | Mats Luspa | 12:12 | ||
326 | OK Raseborg (143) | +50:41 | Pekka Vesterinen | 11:58 | ||
327 | Schwabinger Löwen 2 (336) | +50:41 | Emelie Teichander | 12:38 | ||
328 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 2 (375) | +50:46 | Pär Svensson | 12:37 | ||
329 | Centrum OK Stockholm (743) | +50:46 | Jakob Larsen | 12:27 | ||
330 | OK Ravinen 3 (1182) | +50:47 | John Hartley | 12:52 | ||
331 | Säyneisen Salpa (549) | +50:58 | Matti Forsberg | 12:45 | ||
332 | IK Trenne (186) | +51:01 | Anders Johansson | 12:03 | ||
333 | Viitasaaren Suunta (534) | +51:09 | Jouni Salonen | 16:10 | ||
334 | SK Vuoksi (241) | +51:10 | Heikki Husu | 14:56 | ||
335 | Lutelaget 2 (1254) | +51:12 | Kyrre Gran | 12:43 | ||
336 | Haukivuoren Kisailijat (440) | +51:13 | Juho Partanen | 12:38 | ||
337 | OK Tisaren 3 (373) | +51:31 | Peter Agerhäll | 13:12 | ||
338 | Laitilan Jyske (247) | +51:34 | Jukka Suominen | 12:55 | ||
339 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (963) | +51:40 | Kari Valonen | 13:01 | ||
340 | Lunds OK (590) | +51:52 | Martin Wendt | 13:13 | ||
341 | Rautalammin Urheilijat (953) | +52:05 | Terho Oksanen | 17:31 | ||
342 | OK Oos (815) | +52:06 | Karli Lambot | 13:34 | ||
343 | UMA Idrottsförening (289) | +52:11 | Dan Hörnell | 16:13 | ||
344 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (450) | +52:12 | Mika Rantala | 12:38 | ||
345 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (214) | +52:14 | Jussi Partanen | 12:19 | ||
346 | Lappeen Riento 2 (559) | +52:32 | Aaro Nurmiainen | 12:31 | ||
347 | RasTiimi (305) | +52:40 | Rauli Koskela | 13:19 | ||
348 | OK Österåker (339) | +52:41 | Pontus Bergström | 14:13 | ||
349 | JTOS/MPKK 3 (387) | +52:51 | Lasse Torpo | 12:54 | ||
350 | Lapin Veikot (295) | +53:09 | Kauko Pääkkölä | 15:01 | ||
351 | 10-6-6 (222) | +53:23 | Fredrik Sundström | 12:21 | ||
352 | OK M.A.R.U (292) | +53:28 | Mattias Rennel | 11:56 | ||
353 | Koskenkorvan Suunta (323) | +53:28 | Ville Keskisarja | 14:41 | ||
354 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (245) | +53:30 | Tomas Snellman | 13:46 | ||
355 | Strängnäs Malmby OL (286) | +53:31 | Anton Sundin | 13:59 | ||
356 | Viestirykmentti (262) | +53:32 | Antti Virsu | 13:42 | ||
357 | Sandnes IL (256) | +53:34 | Tom Furland | 12:10 | ||
358 | Linköpings OK 3 (1253) | +53:34 | Adolfsson Markus | 14:45 | ||
359 | Oulun Tarmo (441) | +53:35 | Lasse Köngäs | 13:32 | ||
360 | Ärla IF 2 (718) | +53:36 | Johan Näsholm | 15:35 | ||
361 | Rasti-Jussit (708) | +53:39 | Antti Korkeakangas | 12:24 | ||
362 | Turun Metsänkävijät 5 (558) | +53:39 | Hannu Arki | 14:22 | ||
363 | Bredaryds SOK 2 (1010) | +53:41 | Per Svantesson | 12:31 | ||
364 | OK Meridians 2 (345) | +53:45 | Dairis Magone | 12:21 | ||
365 | Fana IL (221) | +54:03 | Sigurd Eikner | 13:42 | ||
366 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (386) | +54:09 | Tuomo Kauppinen | 14:22 | ||
367 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (307) | +54:14 | Timo Savelainen | 12:52 | ||
368 | MS Parma 6 (117) | +54:15 | Osmo Viili | 13:01 | ||
369 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (403) | +54:24 | Andris Mireckis | 11:40 | ||
370 | Hankasalmen Hanka (515) | +54:58 | Samuli Heino | 13:48 | ||
371 | Varegg IL (162) | +54:58 | Håkon J Westergård | 11:50 | ||
372 | OK Nolaskogsarna (691) | +55:16 | Daniel Edlund | 13:24 | ||
373 | Dainava1 (865) | +55:19 | Henrikas Pauzas | 11:19 | ||
374 | Lorry Classic (607) | +55:30 | Steinar Låg | 13:07 | ||
375 | Pihkaniskat 2 (1210) | +55:33 | Juha Skinnari | 16:06 | ||
376 | Sappi Kirkniemi (420) | +55:35 | Anssi Tervonen | 13:03 | ||
377 | Stora Enso Metsä (306) | +55:38 | 15:06 | |||
378 | Skarpnäcks OL (561) | +55:47 | Samuel Henriksson | 12:25 | ||
379 | BVJOK Bromma-Vällingby/Järf 2 (408) | +55:49 | Johan Malmström | 15:32 | ||
380 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (342) | +55:54 | Ari Ilola | 13:34 | ||
381 | Team Icebug 2 (491) | +55:57 | Esa Holappa | 17:53 | ||
382 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (391) | +56:43 | Mikko Rapakko | 18:07 | ||
383 | Pargas IF 2 (369) | +56:44 | Max Lauren | 13:31 | ||
384 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (395) | +56:46 | Heikki Vallbacka | 18:54 | ||
385 | Loimaan Jankko (381) | +56:48 | Kari Ristanen | 15:06 | ||
386 | Kontiolahden Urheilijat (617) | +56:50 | Seppo Turpeinen | 13:50 | ||
387 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (363) | +56:56 | Rauli Helkkula | 13:34 | ||
388 | Sotkamon Jymy (313) | +57:00 | Antti Schroderus | 16:06 | ||
389 | Vesaisen Pojat (407) | +57:02 | Mika Tohmola | 13:05 | ||
390 | Sippurasti 2 (447) | +57:04 | Mika Salonen | 16:55 | ||
391 | Laitasaaren Veto (670) | +57:06 | Jouko Karppinen | 15:59 | ||
392 | OK Raseborg 2 (401) | +57:08 | Andreas Sjöholm | 13:19 | ||
393 | Linköpings OK 2 (116) | +57:12 | Backteman Erik | 13:26 | ||
394 | RS Käyhkää (1415) | +57:13 | Mika Tonder | 12:49 | ||
395 | OK Skeidi (344) | +57:17 | Helge Gisholt | 12:23 | ||
396 | Medeina (374) | +57:24 | Giedrius Vidzikauskas | 14:03 | ||
397 | Delta 9 (1175) | +57:26 | Raul Gescheimer | 13:33 | ||
398 | Rastikarhut (319) | +57:28 | Vesa Mäkelä | 13:53 | ||
399 | Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät (895) | +57:30 | Santeri Takala | 14:23 | ||
400 | Kangasniemen Kalske (422) | +57:38 | Seppo Laitinen | 14:30 | ||
401 | Team Opintotuki (616) | +57:38 | Pekka Ruuti | 13:58 | ||
402 | Tullinge SK 3 (567) | +57:39 | Ingemar Åkerman | 13:04 | ||
403 | Leppävaaran Sisu (349) | +57:45 | Vesa Roivas | 14:21 | ||
404 | Pro Sport LO (233) | +58:09 | Aleksandr Litvinov | 13:45 | ||
405 | Lauttakylän Luja (390) | +58:09 | Heikki Norri | 13:49 | ||
406 | Aivan Sama (511) | +58:14 | Samppa Yliniemelä | 15:03 | ||
407 | Östmarka OK (141) | +58:18 | Håkon Håversen | 13:38 | ||
408 | OK77 4 (514) | +58:19 | Petri Tötterman | 14:24 | ||
409 | OK Botnia 2 (409) | +58:23 | Bernt Slotte | 14:38 | ||
410 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (746) | +58:25 | Matti Läärä | 14:26 | ||
411 | Wing OK 2 (273) | +58:27 | Bård Smestad | 12:25 | ||
412 | Vihdin Viesti hiihto (457) | +58:29 | Jukka Palo | 12:27 | ||
413 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (177) | +58:31 | Samuli Saarela | 15:23 | ||
414 | Iisalmen Visa (489) | +58:33 | Hannu Heiskanen | 12:12 | ||
415 | Lynx 5 (523) | +58:33 | Erkki Oinaskallio | 13:46 | ||
416 | Nyköpings OK 2 (1170) | +58:38 | Ingvar Blomberg | 14:12 | ||
417 | OK Vöru (338) | +58:39 | Ain-Meelis Hannus | 15:12 | ||
418 | Austrian Army Team (817) | +58:43 | Emanuel Braun | 13:46 | ||
419 | NOPE Team Banter (434) | +58:44 | Becky Carlyle | 14:01 | ||
420 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (331) | +58:46 | Simo Helkkula | 14:35 | ||
421 | Verttuun Namika (291) | +58:56 | Timo Hietaoja | 13:53 | ||
422 | OK Södertörn 2 (452) | +59:01 | Mattias Nylund | 12:42 | ||
423 | Kankaantaan Kisa (483) | +59:11 | Asko Hämäläinen | 13:04 | ||
424 | Nastolan Terä (308) | +59:17 | Marko Suhonen | 12:14 | ||
425 | Ex-Legends (279) | +59:25 | Mauri Laasonen | 14:20 | ||
426 | Inkeroisten Terho (638) | +59:29 | Jari Kivinen | 16:21 | ||
427 | OK Saldus (227) | +59:37 | Oskars Zernis | 13:34 | ||
428 | Maarian Mahti 2 (733) | +59:39 | Aku Virtanen | 13:53 | ||
429 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (446) | +59:41 | Markus Kiviluoma | 21:19 | ||
430 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (421) | +59:43 | Timo Kokkonen | 13:39 | ||
431 | MS Parma 5 (1172) | +59:49 | Tuomo Peltola | 14:18 | ||
432 | SOK Viljan (505) | +59:51 | Thord Hultberg | 16:37 | ||
433 | Väsby OK (315) | +59:54 | Björn Rundlöf | 12:44 | ||
434 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (445) | +59:57 | Markku Kotamäki | 15:07 | ||
435 | Haukijahtaajat (428) | +1:00:00 | Reko Rantamäki | 14:53 | ||
436 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (272) | +1:00:07 | Mikko Saari | 13:10 | ||
437 | OK Pölva Kobras (362) | +1:00:12 | Taavi Nurm | 13:39 | ||
438 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (258) | +1:00:13 | Kimmo Hirvonen | 13:34 | ||
439 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (596) | +1:00:14 | Heikki Grekelä | 12:50 | ||
440 | Lemin Eskot (529) | +1:00:16 | Jari Parviainen | 13:46 | ||
441 | Kemiön Kiilat (535) | +1:00:16 | Olli Vesalainen | 13:20 | ||
442 | Suonenjoen Vasama (632) | +1:00:31 | Sami Lyytinen | 7:40 | ||
443 | Kokkosenkylän Rasti ja Risa (541) | +1:00:48 | Heikki Pajuoja | 13:34 | ||
444 | Rasti-Jyry (490) | +1:01:05 | Lauri Tapola | 13:52 | ||
445 | Helsingin Painesäiliö (500) | +1:01:05 | Kalle Kuusik | 16:12 | ||
446 | AtolliKyyröset (1318) | +1:01:11 | Kari Kyyrönen | 15:21 | ||
447 | Nivalan Urheilijat (507) | +1:01:18 | Heikki Hautala | 15:02 | ||
448 | Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät (622) | +1:01:22 | Tommi Isomäki | 14:36 | ||
449 | Umeå OK (464) | +1:01:35 | Magnus Yngvesson | 12:54 | ||
450 | OK Orient 3 (170) | +1:01:45 | Roger Nyqvist | 13:38 | ||
451 | FK Åsen (190) | +1:01:46 | Roland Persson | 15:23 | ||
452 | Sodankylän Varuskunnan Urhe (1292) | +1:02:00 | Mikko Kurkela | 11:50 | ||
453 | Partiolpk Tampereen Kotkat (544) | +1:02:13 | Henri Arjanne | 15:44 | ||
454 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (717) | +1:02:19 | Janne Valkonen | 16:09 | ||
455 | Karkki-Rasti (368) | +1:02:19 | Jukka Havento | 17:45 | ||
456 | O-Ringen (631) | +1:02:23 | Tomas Yngström | 12:37 | ||
457 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (267) | +1:02:27 | Toni Koivisto | 16:06 | ||
458 | Rastivarsat 2 (532) | +1:02:42 | Jarkko Keinänen | 14:20 | ||
459 | OK Purva Bridejs (311) | +1:02:48 | Guntars Smitins | 11:57 | ||
460 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (252) | +1:02:50 | Matti Takala | 11:38 | ||
461 | Tarpian Suunta (236) | +1:02:53 | Kimmo Viertola | 14:51 | ||
462 | Uskelan Urhot (1430) | +1:03:01 | Jaakko Nurminen | 14:28 | ||
463 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (1073) | +1:03:04 | Mikko Haikonen | 13:05 | ||
464 | IK Auseklis (280) | +1:03:05 | Aivars Mihailovs | 14:00 | ||
465 | VMH (501) | +1:03:07 | Petri Forsman | 12:19 | ||
466 | Paimion Rasti 4 (414) | +1:03:09 | Kari Hirvensalo | 13:03 | ||
467 | Siikaisten Sisu (864) | +1:03:12 | Olli Koivumäki | 15:17 | ||
468 | Rakvere OK (458) | +1:03:15 | Asso Kesaväli | 14:39 | ||
469 | Jyväskylän Metsänkävijät (1298) | +1:03:33 | Juho Leinonen | 17:24 | ||
470 | Olavin Rasti 2 (1187) | +1:03:34 | Miika Lahtinen | 13:26 | ||
471 | Team Ykänharju (504) | +1:03:41 | Timo Ikonen | 13:36 | ||
472 | Modum OL 2 (1245) | +1:03:42 | David Löver | 13:40 | ||
473 | Kuortaneen Kunto (397) | +1:03:55 | Jorma Yli-Kaatiala | 13:58 | ||
474 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (600) | +1:04:06 | Vesa Arki | 14:02 | ||
475 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (1038) | +1:04:19 | Matti Valonen | 14:02 | ||
476 | Datactica (707) | +1:04:21 | Seppo Kuusisto | 16:07 | ||
477 | GNEIST (400) | +1:04:22 | Magne Knudsen | 12:14 | ||
478 | Liperin Taimi (402) | +1:04:24 | Mikko Vesisenaho | 12:32 | ||
479 | Suomussalmen Rasti (498) | +1:04:26 | Keijo Kanniainen | 14:23 | ||
480 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (346) | +1:04:31 | Keijo Parkkinen | 11:44 | ||
481 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (413) | +1:04:36 | Eero Koskivirta | 16:16 | ||
482 | OK Gulfstream 2 (316) | +1:04:42 | Sergey Smirnov | 12:44 | ||
483 | SK Vuoksi 2 (496) | +1:04:49 | Jussi Ranki | 16:40 | ||
484 | Metsämannut (383) | +1:04:53 | Kimmo Hilli | 12:13 | ||
485 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (275) | +1:05:00 | Jukka Hemminki | 11:30 | ||
486 | Rasti 88 2 (751) | +1:05:02 | Juha Sinkkonen | 14:30 | ||
487 | Norbergs OK 2 (1202) | +1:05:07 | Robert Larsson | 14:26 | ||
488 | Oulaisten Huima (419) | +1:05:09 | Timo Heikkilä | 12:56 | ||
489 | Suuntavaisto SK 3 (1411) | +1:05:21 | Marko Lassila | 18:16 | ||
490 | OK Ravinen 2 (297) | +1:05:25 | Anders Bögevig | 12:14 | ||
491 | Alatornion Pirkat (574) | +1:05:32 | Matti Oikarinen | 15:42 | ||
492 | Lehtimäen Jyske (552) | +1:05:33 | Tomi Paavola | 14:19 | ||
493 | OK Grip Mariefred (365) | +1:05:34 | Johan Furunäs | 17:35 | ||
494 | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj (737) | +1:05:45 | Jukka Reunamäki | 12:52 | ||
495 | Hiiltomiehet (248) | +1:05:47 | Mika Häkkinen | 12:23 | ||
496 | OSI - orientering (768) | +1:05:48 | Asgeir Lium | 13:15 | ||
497 | OK RSP 2 (1199) | +1:05:52 | Ruslans Gelbis | 13:00 | ||
498 | Muurlan Vihuri (625) | +1:06:07 | Jari Uutela | 14:52 | ||
499 | HB-Betoni Team (1442) | +1:06:11 | Timo Nurminen | 12:15 | ||
500 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (649) | +1:06:23 | Matti Heikkilä | 13:55 | ||
501 | OK Raseborg 3 (524) | +1:06:25 | Björn-Erik Wickholm | 13:37 | ||
502 | Skogspojkarnas OK (302) | +1:06:27 | Bo Eliasson | 17:33 | ||
503 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (610) | +1:06:28 | Ossi Salokannel | 13:38 | ||
504 | Perhon Kiri (548) | +1:06:33 | Teemu Alanko | 13:15 | ||
505 | Koo-Vee 3 (348) | +1:06:34 | Mikko Polvi | 13:45 | ||
506 | Söderhamns OK (340) | +1:06:36 | Martin Sundström | 12:22 | ||
507 | Pelastuslaitos Päijät-Häme (851) | +1:06:36 | Vesa Läderberg | 15:20 | ||
508 | RC Eemeli (580) | +1:06:37 | Mikko Laurikkala | 13:30 | ||
509 | Suunta Jurva (486) | +1:06:46 | Kai Kamila | 13:43 | ||
510 | IF Brahe 2 (274) | +1:06:48 | Peter Johansson | 13:03 | ||
511 | Niinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (704) | +1:06:51 | Asko Mäki | 18:47 | ||
512 | Turun poliisi (417) | +1:06:52 | Jukka Hyytiäinen | 14:33 | ||
513 | Nordmarka Skogsmaraton (722) | +1:06:53 | Tore Fagervold | 18:07 | ||
514 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (731) | +1:06:54 | Ilkka Tuominen | 14:11 | ||
515 | Rasti-Nokia (335) | +1:06:56 | Petteri Suominen | 14:38 | ||
516 | Jukomila 2000 (1404) | +1:06:58 | Markus Saramäki | 13:05 | ||
517 | Seitsemän oikeuden miestä (1425) | +1:07:00 | Matti Huttunen | 13:41 | ||
518 | OK Orient 4 (1176) | +1:07:02 | Patrik Starck | 14:47 | ||
519 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (459) | +1:07:17 | Juha Kivelä | 13:52 | ||
520 | Attunda OK 2 (579) | +1:07:27 | Andreas Fredriksson | 13:02 | ||
521 | Bona Fide (591) | +1:07:29 | Taavi Kala | 13:36 | ||
522 | Nord West (124) | +1:07:33 | Nikolay Ivanov | 13:42 | ||
523 | Kymin Suunnistajat (472) | +1:07:35 | Kimmo Laine | 14:23 | ||
524 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (481) | +1:07:38 | Mikko Torro | 14:52 | ||
525 | Iitin Pyrintö (314) | +1:07:40 | Aapo Laiho | 11:35 | ||
526 | LVILeeVi (1368) | +1:07:50 | Olli-Jussi Korpinen | 11:43 | ||
527 | Wanhat weikot yr. (1437) | +1:07:53 | Jarkko Pöllänen | 16:46 | ||
528 | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (474) | +1:07:54 | Matti Koutonen | 14:00 | ||
529 | Korven Honka (606) | +1:07:55 | kai korhonen | 13:03 | ||
530 | Kela (1281) | +1:08:13 | Antti Lehtinen | 14:59 | ||
531 | Olarin Omat Pojat (712) | +1:08:14 | Mika Näpänkangas | 13:53 | ||
532 | SK-0K (467) | +1:08:14 | Vesa Virkki | 13:06 | ||
533 | IF Thor (482) | +1:08:16 | Fredrik Elwinger | 15:41 | ||
534 | IK Tunnelpojkarna (1427) | +1:08:29 | Vesa-Matti Matikainen | 16:39 | ||
535 | Espoon Suunta 4 (225) | +1:08:35 | Antti Väyrynen | 13:31 | ||
536 | Turun NMKY (351) | +1:08:40 | Pekka Vieno | 13:56 | ||
537 | Kuzmolovo 110 (333) | +1:08:44 | Alexander Shein | 12:29 | ||
538 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (521) | +1:08:54 | Timo Narvinen | 13:27 | ||
539 | Hiiumaa OK (469) | +1:09:02 | Tammo Esta | 15:58 | ||
540 | Gävle OK 3 (1148) | +1:09:21 | Jan Sjöhed | 12:36 | ||
541 | Peab Seicon (533) | +1:09:44 | Juha Sippola | 16:01 | ||
542 | MS Parma 4 (630) | +1:09:54 | Jussi Leskinen | 13:15 | ||
543 | Lappeen Riento 3 (224) | +1:09:56 | Janne Kansonen | 18:23 | ||
544 | Epilän Esa (423) | +1:10:01 | Petri Saksala | 15:27 | ||
545 | Liedon Eränkävijät (531) | +1:10:01 | Timo Takala | 15:22 | ||
546 | Tapanilan Tarmo (530) | +1:10:08 | Marius Ptashekas | 13:53 | ||
547 | IK Auseklis 4 (1027) | +1:10:10 | Maris Jekabsons | 14:38 | ||
548 | Tornion Partiolaiset (488) | +1:10:17 | Jukka Tervaskanto | 14:06 | ||
549 | OK Terjärv (460) | +1:10:24 | Jens-Ove Högnabba | 13:59 | ||
550 | Vänkypannu (809) | +1:10:31 | Markku Pajala | 17:23 | ||
551 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (1001) | +1:10:39 | Arto Lehtinen | 14:18 | ||
552 | Vakka-Rasti (405) | +1:10:40 | Juhani Penttilä | 13:15 | ||
553 | Team Gulo gulo (706) | +1:10:46 | Juha Ruusu | 14:55 | ||
554 | PK Racing Team (435) | +1:11:08 | Sami Pietilä | 14:44 | ||
555 | Pyhät Miehet (1275) | +1:11:19 | Timo Huhtala | 13:15 | ||
556 | Päijät-Rasti 2 (443) | +1:11:22 | Kimmo Vänni | 14:42 | ||
557 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (494) | +1:11:22 | Mikko Piispanen | 15:43 | ||
558 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 (465) | +1:11:26 | Pekka Nurminen | 13:07 | ||
559 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (636) | +1:11:40 | Harri Lindeman | 16:51 | ||
560 | Imatran Passipojat (392) | +1:11:43 | Markku Kaipainen | 14:13 | ||
561 | Nostars (282) | +1:11:45 | Sami Sikanen | 12:21 | ||
562 | Täby OK 3 (456) | +1:11:50 | Björn Thorn | 14:26 | ||
563 | IK Örnen (687) | +1:11:52 | Iiro Linko | 13:56 | ||
564 | OK Nackhe 2 (1233) | +1:12:01 | Tim Björkman | 15:48 | ||
565 | Oulun Raksa (547) | +1:12:05 | Tuomo Poutiainen | 17:38 | ||
566 | Kauhajoen Karhu (503) | +1:12:10 | Kalle Laine | 12:35 | ||
567 | Pihkaniskat 3 (748) | +1:12:10 | Antti Korhonen | 16:54 | ||
568 | Laihian Luja (367) | +1:12:13 | Tapio Karppi | 14:26 | ||
569 | Rasti-Kurikka 4 (353) | +1:12:14 | Teemu Hauhia | 14:16 | ||
570 | Delta 5 (470) | +1:12:15 | Hannu Kunttu | 16:09 | ||
571 | Hukka Suunta (1315) | +1:12:15 | Erkki Ahonen | 15:41 | ||
572 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (487) | +1:12:24 | Osmo Juola | 14:49 | ||
573 | NTNUI 5 (1129) | +1:12:46 | Erik Sälen | 14:00 | ||
574 | Mile-Sport (583) | +1:12:49 | Maxim Gureev | 16:18 | ||
575 | OK Hällen 3 (577) | +1:12:52 | Göran Karlsson | 17:50 | ||
576 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (322) | +1:12:59 | Markus Ronkainen | 15:28 | ||
577 | Valkealan Kajo (477) | +1:13:02 | Ville Siukkola | 12:51 | ||
578 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 4 (1144) | +1:13:10 | Markku Nikki | 15:31 | ||
579 | Sundbybergs IK (410) | +1:13:13 | Anders Kolmskog | 13:49 | ||
580 | NCS Sport (537) | +1:13:17 | Antti Härkönen | 16:34 | ||
581 | Briksnis (557) | +1:13:32 | Guntis Pikurs | 20:02 | ||
582 | YIT Rakennus (619) | +1:13:34 | Wisa Majamaa | 20:18 | ||
583 | Ylivieskan Kuula 3 (615) | +1:13:37 | Mikko Rättyä | 15:58 | ||
584 | Maanmittauslaitos Tre (753) | +1:13:40 | Jani Jauhiainen | 14:00 | ||
585 | Kuhmon Peurat (285) | +1:13:41 | Anssi Karjalainen | 13:04 | ||
586 | OC Puisto (909) | +1:13:54 | Mark Roth | 17:22 | ||
587 | Savon Suunta (485) | +1:13:59 | Timo Natunen | 13:51 | ||
588 | Nokia Roamers (761) | +1:14:09 | Ville Eskelinen | 16:57 | ||
589 | RAE ROK (229) | +1:14:14 | Meelis Niin | 14:09 | ||
590 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (550) | +1:14:25 | Petri Ström | 13:20 | ||
591 | Kodisjoen Kaiku (937) | +1:14:39 | Aarne Hakanen | 16:21 | ||
592 | OK Denseln 4 (920) | +1:14:56 | Michele Fiocca | 14:14 | ||
593 | Yarkiy Mir 2 (448) | +1:15:03 | Nikolay Panasenko | 12:38 | ||
594 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (253) | +1:15:04 | Antti Virtanen | 13:50 | ||
595 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (238) | +1:15:10 | Pekka Myllykoski | 13:49 | ||
596 | Pihtiputaan Tuisku (1435) | +1:15:11 | Kauko Viinikainen | 17:24 | ||
597 | Espoon Suunta 6 (512) | +1:15:13 | Marko Aho | 16:25 | ||
598 | Kannuksen Ura (449) | +1:15:29 | Vesa Korpijärvi | 15:04 | ||
599 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 50 (1314) | +1:15:31 | Hannu Kurppa | 14:41 | ||
600 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (682) | +1:15:32 | Matti Henriksson | 22:10 | ||
601 | Suosmeren Salpa (990) | +1:15:34 | Jukka Halme | 16:49 | ||
602 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (246) | +1:15:35 | Timo Suuriniemi | 13:53 | ||
603 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (832) | +1:15:37 | Hannu Ojala | 14:20 | ||
604 | Liikkeelle.com-K18 (1398) | +1:15:55 | Sipi Erkkilä | 19:43 | ||
605 | Ekarmaakk (1432) | +1:15:56 | Ilkka Lindqvist | 21:57 | ||
606 | 30draugi.lv (525) | +1:15:57 | Artis Dobulis | 14:54 | ||
607 | Keravan Urheilijat 4 (894) | +1:15:58 | Tommi Kemppainen | 15:38 | ||
608 | Maasillat (742) | +1:15:59 | Ilari Maasilta | 15:16 | ||
609 | Keravan Urheilijat 6 (1268) | +1:15:59 | Mikael Fogelholm | 15:53 | ||
610 | Hammarby IF OF 2 (1229) | +1:16:12 | Johan Ericsson | 13:16 | ||
611 | Rastikarhut 2 (1029) | +1:16:20 | Jari Holmberg | 19:59 | ||
612 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (715) | +1:16:30 | Pentti Messo | 15:48 | ||
613 | Someron Esa (564) | +1:16:34 | Janne Seppälä | 15:39 | ||
614 | Palokan Partiolaiset (769) | +1:16:45 | Jari Siukonen | 17:02 | ||
615 | Hämeenlinnan Seudun Poliisi (1105) | +1:16:45 | Arto Jokinen | 17:09 | ||
616 | SYK-OPET (879) | +1:17:06 | Heikki Tyrväinen | 19:33 | ||
617 | OK Skarpdal (637) | +1:17:17 | Tony Björk | 16:29 | ||
618 | Stormi Adventure (1347) | +1:17:20 | Esa Ristimäki | 16:52 | ||
619 | OK Kapa 2 (288) | +1:17:54 | Ansis Sinke | 12:47 | ||
620 | Maasotakoulu (629) | +1:17:54 | Tommi Iiskonmäki | 20:31 | ||
621 | Eduskunnan Urheilukerho (892) | +1:17:57 | Hannu Savolainen | 21:35 | ||
622 | LSF Pronoking Team (834) | +1:18:00 | Peep Otstavel | 13:57 | ||
623 | OK Jorren (539) | +1:18:04 | Henrik Backman | 15:07 | ||
624 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (667) | +1:18:09 | Jussi Uusihonko | 13:46 | ||
625 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (739) | +1:18:09 | Markku Laine | 13:59 | ||
626 | 2Einsteins (1380) | +1:18:10 | Mikko Pynnönen | 14:44 | ||
627 | Rastihaukat (406) | +1:18:12 | Asmo Vuorenpää | 13:59 | ||
628 | OK77 2 (404) | +1:18:33 | Kristian von Essen | 14:56 | ||
629 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (516) | +1:18:39 | Kai Hilo | 15:18 | ||
630 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (471) | +1:18:40 | Hannu Nykänen | 12:08 | ||
631 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (684) | +1:18:45 | Jarkko Pyy | 14:10 | ||
632 | Team NamiStyle (1441) | +1:18:50 | Roope Korpela | 15:05 | ||
633 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (436) | +1:18:51 | Kristian Sotti | 14:45 | ||
634 | Pönttövuoren Peikot (493) | +1:18:58 | Seppo Särkkä | 12:49 | ||
635 | Vähäkyrön Viesti (1057) | +1:18:58 | Veikko Laasanen | 20:21 | ||
636 | IF Åland (372) | +1:19:09 | Tor-Olof Blomster | 15:04 | ||
637 | Rastikarhut 4 (330) | +1:19:11 | Jukka Oksanen | 14:42 | ||
638 | Teuvan Rivakka (517) | +1:19:13 | Toni Tanner | 13:18 | ||
639 | Aitomäen Sonniyhistys (987) | +1:19:30 | Juhannus Niemi | 19:48 | ||
640 | Petäjäveden Petäjäiset (678) | +1:19:31 | Vesa Jussila | 13:55 | ||
641 | Askolan Urheilijat (593) | +1:19:34 | Jarkko Tuomi | 14:17 | ||
642 | Hämeen Kuntoruukki (540) | +1:19:36 | Pekka Palttala | 16:12 | ||
643 | ZSKA Sivatti (614) | +1:19:36 | Ossi Sippu | 16:32 | ||
644 | NTNUI 6 (1223) | +1:19:40 | Robert Fredriksen | 16:27 | ||
645 | Rastiketut 2 (608) | +1:19:43 | Jari Harju | 16:36 | ||
646 | Pitkä Yö (875) | +1:19:49 | Jyri Tuomola | 16:49 | ||
647 | eödertälje Nykvarn Orienter 5 (1033) | +1:19:57 | Sven-Anders Melin | 15:08 | ||
648 | IK Kronan (371) | +1:20:00 | Jan Slotte | 12:36 | ||
649 | Dalaportens OL 2 (933) | +1:20:03 | Mikael Backlund | 15:03 | ||
650 | Pesosten porukka (1366) | +1:20:04 | Jaakko Pesonen | 16:16 | ||
651 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (801) | +1:20:07 | Ari Hietanen | 14:03 | ||
652 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (1205) | +1:20:13 | Joonas Rauhansalo | 13:24 | ||
653 | HeSeKeKo (1382) | +1:20:20 | Keijo Kantojärvi | 15:19 | ||
654 | SK Pohjantähti 5 (996) | +1:20:29 | Hemmo Ahokoivu | 14:08 | ||
655 | Kaakon Eranto (714) | +1:20:32 | Seppo Kylliäinen | 17:30 | ||
656 | OK Kolmården 2 (716) | +1:20:36 | Joel Österqvist | 16:09 | ||
657 | Liivin Tuki (831) | +1:20:44 | Jari Hurme | 17:16 | ||
658 | S-Yöosuustoiminta (660) | +1:20:45 | Pasi Hyyryläinen | 16:18 | ||
659 | Rasti E4 3 (655) | +1:20:52 | Timo Minkkinen | 19:39 | ||
660 | Rasti-Pielinen 3 (1439) | +1:21:29 | Hannu Kokkonen | 16:19 | ||
661 | Kalevan Rasti 6 (204) | +1:22:35 | Jarmo Koistinen | 17:50 | ||
662 | X-suunnistajat (693) | +1:22:38 | Hannu Kangas | 14:00 | ||
663 | Ausgezeichnet -Klub (774) | +1:22:45 | Jari Lainpelto | 21:36 | ||
664 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (835) | +1:22:47 | Markku Helle | 15:04 | ||
665 | Kaaderi-Leijonat (672) | +1:22:56 | Timo Pöysti | 13:35 | ||
666 | Nastolan Terä 2 (589) | +1:23:01 | Petri Fyhr | 15:17 | ||
667 | Ylöjärven Urheilijat 2 (795) | +1:23:03 | Jussi Houttu | 13:47 | ||
668 | Joutsenon Kullervo 3 (1188) | +1:23:09 | Mika Luukkonen | 15:48 | ||
669 | Stora Enso Metsä 2 (1313) | +1:23:09 | 16:36 | |||
670 | Omega Belgium (298) | +1:23:17 | Jan Delobel | 14:03 | ||
671 | Västerås SOK 3 (451) | +1:23:27 | Ben Strengell | 20:19 | ||
672 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (543) | +1:23:37 | Pasi Viberg | 16:43 | ||
673 | Auran Vannas (900) | +1:23:43 | Lauri Soini | 15:31 | ||
674 | Suunnaton Into (299) | +1:23:45 | Toni Haapala | 15:50 | ||
675 | Raision Kuula (650) | +1:23:46 | Auvo Nevalainen | 16:35 | ||
676 | Hyvinkään Rasti 4 (1259) | +1:23:46 | Kenneth Reinikka | 14:43 | ||
677 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2 (380) | +1:23:47 | Anders Karlsson | 12:26 | ||
678 | Tiedeyhteisö 95-97 (692) | +1:23:54 | Timo Saarinen | 16:07 | ||
679 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (510) | +1:23:56 | Petteri Lindblom | 12:53 | ||
680 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta (872) | +1:23:58 | Matti Mattila | 16:27 | ||
681 | ISHR (659) | +1:23:59 | Jesse Mäkinen | 14:55 | ||
682 | Seinäjoen HS/ Ampumahiihto (1294) | +1:24:00 | Jarmo Luuri | 14:35 | ||
683 | Pälkäneen Lukko (355) | +1:24:03 | Pekka Jokinen | 17:05 | ||
684 | Rasti E4 2 (388) | +1:24:09 | Timo Heiskanen | 16:54 | ||
685 | OK Orvand (499) | +1:24:09 | Rein Rooni | 14:35 | ||
686 | IK Auseklis 3 (578) | +1:24:11 | Anatolijs Ozolins | 14:24 | ||
687 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät (654) | +1:24:15 | Mika Ahvenainen | 13:55 | ||
688 | Tampereen Yritys (394) | +1:24:17 | Heikki Leppänen | 14:30 | ||
689 | Teekkarireserviläiset (1447) | +1:24:19 | Joonas Hakkila | 29:26 | ||
690 | Seuturastit (1300) | +1:24:20 | Ari-Pekka Madetoja | 14:50 | ||
691 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (502) | +1:24:22 | Ville Varjonen | 14:41 | ||
692 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 6 (1242) | +1:24:24 | Tore Eklund | 14:41 | ||
693 | Saloisten Reipas 2 (924) | +1:24:28 | Eetu Matkaselkä | 15:20 | ||
694 | Jyrkkä Kerake (671) | +1:24:29 | Jarkko Hasu | 13:36 | ||
695 | Kiimingin Virkut (729) | +1:24:33 | Teppo Kuusela | 17:32 | ||
696 | Soukkion Sojakat (1345) | +1:24:36 | Keijo Hytönen | 14:50 | ||
697 | OK Österåker 2 (462) | +1:24:40 | Alexander Svensson | 14:20 | ||
698 | Skattkärrs IF (887) | +1:24:45 | Anders Jonsson | 15:20 | ||
699 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (475) | +1:25:01 | Ilkka Malmi | 14:53 | ||
700 | Tampereen Poliisi-Urheilija (732) | +1:25:02 | Matti Haavisto | 15:35 | ||
701 | Himangan Urheilijat (837) | +1:25:04 | Jussi Viitasaari | 15:33 | ||
702 | Kiipeilykerho Vertikaali (679) | +1:25:04 | Erkki Laukkanen | 15:00 | ||
703 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (1222) | +1:25:08 | Ilmo Pirilä | 16:54 | ||
704 | Koneen Kerho (586) | +1:25:14 | Hannu Pohjola | 15:44 | ||
705 | Koukut (595) | +1:25:51 | Jukka Lehtinen | 13:33 | ||
706 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (528) | +1:25:57 | Jeremias Sankari | 15:10 | ||
707 | Metsän Pojat (668) | +1:26:03 | Hannu Elfvengren | 14:53 | ||
708 | Delta 7 (1173) | +1:26:09 | Jan Reijo | 19:13 | ||
709 | CA ROSE (592) | +1:26:10 | Patrick Rossier | 14:23 | ||
710 | TampereenKristitytTeekkarit (1007) | +1:26:13 | Miika Lemponen | 15:07 | ||
711 | Hämäläis-Osakunta (444) | +1:26:19 | Petri Meurman | 14:06 | ||
712 | OK West (658) | +1:26:19 | Erkki Penu | 15:07 | ||
713 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (621) | +1:26:28 | Valtteri Virtanen | 15:30 | ||
714 | Sievin Sisu (826) | +1:26:41 | Veli-Matti Kumara | 16:20 | ||
715 | Delta 6 (701) | +1:26:44 | Panu Huuhtanen | 14:36 | ||
716 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (575) | +1:26:52 | Aulis Rantala | 14:42 | ||
717 | Aaterbaaten (866) | +1:26:59 | Jörgen Theander | 17:15 | ||
718 | team keisanen (1349) | +1:27:03 | Pekka Keisanen | 15:38 | ||
719 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura (566) | +1:27:13 | Kimmo Kinnunen | 15:47 | ||
720 | Linnankiertäjät (1086) | +1:27:13 | Veli-Pekka Ronkainen | 16:47 | ||
721 | Yläneen Kiri (763) | +1:27:16 | Jussi Salminen | 23:12 | ||
722 | Koo-Vee 5 (1125) | +1:27:18 | Heikki Malmlund | 15:03 | ||
723 | Rasti-Pielinen 2 (538) | +1:27:25 | Ari Niskanen | 13:02 | ||
724 | Pellon Ponsi 3 (1250) | +1:27:26 | Tommi Roimela | 12:54 | ||
725 | Ylöjärven Urheilijat (785) | +1:27:29 | Risto Santapukki | 14:04 | ||
726 | SK Vuoksi 3 (803) | +1:27:29 | Tuomas Puonti | 17:41 | ||
727 | Valkeakosken Haka 5 (571) | +1:27:30 | Heikki Hillo | 14:27 | ||
728 | Luonnontutkijat (1289) | +1:27:32 | Irene Hiltunen | 21:08 | ||
729 | OK Botnia 3 (613) | +1:27:34 | Kenth Sågfors | 14:37 | ||
730 | Västerås SOKOK Enen (868) | +1:27:34 | Jonas Jensen-Tornehed | 20:41 | ||
731 | Korkeekotaniemi (964) | +1:27:35 | Olli Syrjänen | 13:56 | ||
732 | Perttelin Peikot (787) | +1:27:46 | Veli-Pekka Kuutti | 15:13 | ||
733 | Vaalan Karhu (520) | +1:27:47 | Jarno Seppänen | 15:53 | ||
734 | Östmarka OK 2 (430) | +1:27:48 | Thor Mella | 12:29 | ||
735 | Alajärven Ankkurit (476) | +1:27:49 | Marko Kujanpää | 18:36 | ||
736 | Mustalammen Pallo (554) | +1:27:49 | Timo Neuvonen | 13:59 | ||
737 | Urjalan Urheilijat (582) | +1:27:50 | Markus Toorikka | 16:11 | ||
738 | Vaasan Poliisiurheilijat (804) | +1:27:52 | arto hautala | 21:11 | ||
739 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (927) | +1:27:54 | Petri Järvinen | 15:10 | ||
740 | Team Tommila (1343) | +1:27:54 | Lasse Tommila | 16:01 | ||
741 | Kangasala SK 9 (1224) | +1:27:55 | Jani Joensuu | 20:06 | ||
742 | Ewon Torpedot (1400) | +1:28:05 | Marko Leppälä | 18:13 | ||
743 | Kaukaan Lyly (641) | +1:28:22 | Lauri Kunnas | 22:21 | ||
744 | Humanitas-seura (845) | +1:28:28 | Keijo Viilo | 15:10 | ||
745 | Kaakon Rasti (810) | +1:28:31 | Miika Ruokonen | 13:14 | ||
746 | Solf IK (565) | +1:28:32 | Marcus Enegren | 16:15 | ||
747 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (673) | +1:28:34 | Sami Kämäräinen | 12:45 | ||
748 | Boliden Kokkola (1383) | +1:28:37 | Pauli Tynjälä | 15:09 | ||
749 | Atria (666) | +1:28:38 | Jari-Pekka Karjanlahti | 13:58 | ||
750 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (916) | +1:28:43 | Ville Lindqvist | 17:36 | ||
751 | Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu (828) | +1:28:44 | Kai Reiman | 13:25 | ||
752 | Kemira Vastus (747) | +1:28:51 | Juha Rintala | 14:39 | ||
753 | Kälviän Tarmo (601) | +1:29:06 | Taisto Jylhä | 14:18 | ||
754 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät 2 (931) | +1:29:10 | Antti Kouvo | 13:16 | ||
755 | Haparanda Ok (775) | +1:29:18 | Kari Pessa | 15:43 | ||
756 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (438) | +1:29:42 | Tapio Tahkola | 14:48 | ||
757 | Metso Paper Jyväskylä (570) | +1:29:51 | Aki Lehikoinen | 17:51 | ||
758 | Muurinkiertäjät (1393) | +1:29:53 | Heikki Tamminen | 16:16 | ||
759 | Sippurasti 3 (791) | +1:29:54 | Timo Heikkilä | 14:59 | ||
760 | Pitkäjärven Vaeltajat 2 (1351) | +1:30:00 | Pasi Kyheröinen | 15:37 | ||
761 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (1232) | +1:30:01 | Jyri Mustajoki | 16:55 | ||
762 | Terässiilit (1320) | +1:30:04 | Mauri Säisä | 14:24 | ||
763 | IK Falken (453) | +1:30:07 | Matias Grankull | 15:49 | ||
764 | Polar Electro (702) | +1:30:08 | Jouni Savolainen | 14:29 | ||
765 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (1206) | +1:30:09 | Roland Hästö | 14:35 | ||
766 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (1111) | +1:30:14 | Markku Brummer | 15:50 | ||
767 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (508) | +1:30:27 | Pauli Laurila | 14:38 | ||
768 | Hiidenkiertäjät (652) | +1:30:29 | Jouni Nurminen | 15:56 | ||
769 | Enonkosken Urheilijat (813) | +1:30:32 | Eetu Liukko | 12:47 | ||
770 | AC Harharetki (1416) | +1:30:39 | Olli Apilo | 16:10 | ||
771 | Nilsiän Nujakka (217) | +1:30:52 | Juhani Matilainen | 21:07 | ||
772 | Rastikarhut 6 (689) | +1:30:53 | Mikko Toivanen | 15:55 | ||
773 | Päämaja (730) | +1:30:55 | Jyrki Lahdenperä | 16:30 | ||
774 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 4 (1181) | +1:31:03 | Janne Asukas | 15:10 | ||
775 | Kemijärven Urheilijat (604) | +1:31:06 | Jari Määttä | 13:47 | ||
776 | Attunda OK 3 (1123) | +1:31:12 | Patrik Fors | 14:42 | ||
777 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 7 (635) | +1:31:19 | Veijo Salmi | 13:20 | ||
778 | IK Auseklis 2 (647) | +1:31:21 | Sandis Misins | 16:54 | ||
779 | MAP Medical Technologies (1164) | +1:31:23 | Jarno Jalomäki | 15:53 | ||
780 | FUR (1288) | +1:31:26 | Raimo Laurila | 16:58 | ||
781 | RUK 2 Eksymä (656) | +1:31:28 | Matti Räikkönen | 15:53 | ||
782 | Kangasala SK 7 (1068) | +1:31:29 | Jarmo Tanskanen | 14:36 | ||
783 | Hiisirasti 6 (560) | +1:31:51 | Ari Kuusholma | 15:11 | ||
784 | Suunta Jurva 2 (1161) | +1:31:57 | Sauli Hakala | 18:17 | ||
785 | Hiukkasen Hukassa (1414) | +1:32:04 | Jukka-Pekka Alanko | 18:55 | ||
786 | Kuzmolovo 110 2 (568) | +1:32:06 | Andrey Fershalov | 14:46 | ||
787 | Endurance (881) | +1:32:11 | Mikael Heerman | 13:41 | ||
788 | Rantasalmen Urheilijat (904) | +1:32:11 | Hannu Tiusanen | 19:00 | ||
789 | Lauri Rehnin perilliset (1360) | +1:32:18 | Patrik Östman | 15:51 | ||
790 | Turun Yliopisto (1095) | +1:32:25 | Jukka Hellman | 17:35 | ||
791 | Dirty Seven (1350) | +1:32:30 | Jarno Nurmela | 14:13 | ||
792 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (819) | +1:32:31 | Sauli Ojala | 19:51 | ||
793 | Halsuan Toivo (588) | +1:32:32 | Toni Kalliokoski | 14:30 | ||
794 | Raisu Lumous (454) | +1:32:36 | Heikki Karjalainen | 15:33 | ||
795 | Iisu 2 (1212) | +1:32:43 | Jouko Paaso | 17:25 | ||
796 | SukK 83 (1285) | +1:32:45 | Taneli Suomala | 21:12 | ||
797 | Kadettikurssi/MAASK 2 (1409) | +1:32:50 | Anton Tuomola | 16:08 | ||
798 | Ilomantsin palomiesyhdistys (1325) | +1:32:52 | Seppo Kettunen | 20:53 | ||
799 | Hiisirasti 4 (455) | +1:33:00 | Vesa Mattila | 15:24 | ||
800 | Kemijoki Oy (720) | +1:33:00 | Mika Pylväs | 13:36 | ||
801 | Pihkaniskat 6 (723) | +1:33:04 | Taneli Halonen | 18:28 | ||
802 | Keravan Urheilijat 5 (770) | +1:33:08 | Jukka Simukka | 15:06 | ||
803 | Itätulli (886) | +1:33:12 | Olli Kuokka | 15:12 | ||
804 | Eka Chemicals (764) | +1:33:15 | Kaj Järveläinen | 18:21 | ||
805 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (461) | +1:33:17 | Teemu Takalo | 15:26 | ||
806 | Hirvensalon Heitto (754) | +1:33:24 | Pertti Salmenoja | 19:37 | ||
807 | Pihkaniskat 7 (778) | +1:33:27 | Reijo Hämäläinen | 20:19 | ||
808 | Nabla (1167) | +1:33:29 | Mika Koivu | 18:48 | ||
809 | Kuolo (841) | +1:33:38 | Tomi Sarkanen | 19:37 | ||
810 | Övertorneå IF (820) | +1:33:40 | Håkan Tholerud | 19:23 | ||
811 | Hal Bro (645) | +1:34:28 | Tero Laakso | 19:07 | ||
812 | Petolintu (984) | +1:34:30 | Onni Valkeapää | 16:51 | ||
813 | Beach Boys (783) | +1:34:37 | Timo Kokkila | 16:21 | ||
814 | Kiisseli.Com (955) | +1:34:40 | Niklas Valtonen | 16:51 | ||
815 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 2 (727) | +1:34:40 | Matti Immonen | 20:10 | ||
816 | IF Femman 3 (1220) | +1:34:43 | Eero Palomäki | 18:11 | ||
817 | Lappeen Riento 5 (1098) | +1:34:48 | Pekka Nurmilaukas | 15:23 | ||
818 | MS Parma 7 (1264) | +1:34:54 | Eero Kujansuu | 14:47 | ||
819 | Kartat Taskuun (642) | +1:34:56 | Juha Auvinen | 14:40 | ||
820 | Fujitsu (878) | +1:35:06 | Kalle Kettunen | 17:23 | ||
821 | Vesaisen Pojat 2 (1022) | +1:35:08 | Ari Järviluoma | 16:00 | ||
822 | Seitsemän ja varanumero (1381) | +1:35:12 | Arto Pietikäinen | 20:20 | ||
823 | Sallan Rajakarhut (1421) | +1:35:12 | Janne Hänninen | 15:20 | ||
824 | Leppävaaran Sisu 2 (905) | +1:35:15 | Jukka Karvonen | 19:29 | ||
825 | Kajaanin Kuohu 2 (1231) | +1:35:17 | Hannu Anttonen | 21:20 | ||
826 | Rastivarsat 6 (576) | +1:35:20 | Matti Railimo | 16:55 | ||
827 | Peikot Hiihto (744) | +1:35:22 | Jyrki Alanne | 15:55 | ||
828 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (648) | +1:35:41 | Eero Hautala | 17:07 | ||
829 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (685) | +1:35:45 | Seppo Kiuru | 14:31 | ||
830 | Metso Automation Tampere (1387) | +1:35:46 | Tomi Rinne | 16:29 | ||
831 | Rapalan Kunto (777) | +1:35:49 | Juha Parviainen | 14:08 | ||
832 | ABB Marine (1328) | +1:35:53 | Sami Virtanen | 15:23 | ||
833 | Järvenpään Palo 2 (674) | +1:35:54 | Olli Kumpulainen | 16:06 | ||
834 | EDX (856) | +1:35:57 | Ari Hakaste | 15:32 | ||
835 | Satakunnan Lennosto (752) | +1:36:01 | Tero Korpi | 22:01 | ||
836 | Kipinä (1440) | +1:36:06 | Juho Sorvettula | 20:40 | ||
837 | RAPSU (781) | +1:36:40 | Aapo Jantunen | 22:26 | ||
838 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (1124) | +1:36:43 | Ossi Huhtanen | 16:05 | ||
839 | Laihian Luja 2 (1266) | +1:36:45 | Lasse Kalliomaa | 18:22 | ||
840 | Mesikämmenet (569) | +1:36:56 | Petri Kärenlampi | 17:36 | ||
841 | Saarijärven Pullistus 4 (973) | +1:37:00 | Olli Rosti | 17:27 | ||
842 | Rasti-Kurikka 5 (857) | +1:37:08 | Martti Alanen | 19:00 | ||
843 | Rastivarsat 5 (822) | +1:37:11 | Ari Kuva | 16:37 | ||
844 | Salon Osuuspankki (956) | +1:37:17 | Jaakko Junnila | 18:03 | ||
845 | Pioneerirykmentti (1395) | +1:37:38 | Matti Peltola | 13:24 | ||
846 | OK Flygpojkarna 2 (1184) | +1:37:55 | Juho Yli-Krekola | 18:53 | ||
847 | Kääk (853) | +1:38:02 | Matias Huhtala | 18:21 | ||
848 | Kiimingin Urheilijat (657) | +1:38:10 | Kari Matilainen | 15:06 | ||
849 | Pihkaniskat 5 (799) | +1:38:21 | Pekka Rytkönen | 18:30 | ||
850 | OK Raseborg 4 (526) | +1:38:27 | Stefan Fiskars | 17:10 | ||
851 | Valtra (919) | +1:38:32 | Mika Heimonen | 16:35 | ||
852 | Porvoon Urheilijat (437) | +1:38:34 | Tapio Hyttinen | 16:56 | ||
853 | HässlebyVimmerbyMålilla OK (218) | +1:38:39 | Christofer Fogel | 12:03 | ||
854 | Löytänen Rastit (870) | +1:38:39 | Jouni Vartiainen | 17:16 | ||
855 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (889) | +1:38:44 | Juha Muhonen | 17:34 | ||
856 | Almby IK (427) | +1:38:50 | Per Håstlund | 14:27 | ||
857 | OHVP (779) | +1:38:52 | Olli Kara | 15:14 | ||
858 | Eliaksen Eksyjät (713) | +1:38:54 | Lasse Laaksonen | 16:00 | ||
859 | Huhtasuon hiihto (1316) | +1:38:57 | Miika Utter | 11:58 | ||
860 | KK team Pohjalainen (1356) | +1:38:58 | Jouko Hyttinen | 18:05 | ||
861 | Tykistöprikaati (969) | +1:39:03 | Jarkko Penttinen | 14:17 | ||
862 | Vesaisen Pojat 3 (1348) | +1:39:06 | Petri Andersson | 14:13 | ||
863 | Päässä Viiraa (912) | +1:39:06 | Jussi Ali-Löytty | 18:53 | ||
864 | 86. Kadettikurssi (838) | +1:39:09 | Janne Laukkanen | 16:24 | ||
865 | Sippurasti 4 (1270) | +1:39:09 | Hannu Peni | 18:05 | ||
866 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (389) | +1:39:11 | Heikki Vänni | 15:24 | ||
867 | MS Parma 8 (1126) | +1:39:14 | Ari Salonen | 16:16 | ||
868 | Pätilän kylän suunnistajat (1321) | +1:39:17 | Jouko Eronen | 16:22 | ||
869 | Karhulan Korvenkävijät (883) | +1:39:20 | Tommi Nyman | 16:46 | ||
870 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot 2 (609) | +1:39:32 | Lauri Lamminpää | 13:20 | ||
871 | Pihkaniskat 8 (940) | +1:39:33 | Seppo Repo | 17:01 | ||
872 | Leppälän suuntavaisto (1355) | +1:39:38 | Jarkko Japola | 15:13 | ||
873 | Pihkaniskat 4 (974) | +1:39:39 | Carl Selenius | 16:39 | ||
874 | Lohimaan Rasti (792) | +1:39:40 | Pekka Koponen | 17:13 | ||
875 | Ramboll Finland (958) | +1:39:43 | Teemu Hourula | 14:21 | ||
876 | SPYMS (798) | +1:39:49 | Jarkko Luukkanen | 21:07 | ||
877 | OK Älvsjö Örby 2 (995) | +1:39:51 | Thomas Westerström | 18:05 | ||
878 | RasTiimi 2 (1044) | +1:39:52 | Teemu Vedenpää | 16:24 | ||
879 | Umeå OK 2 (1021) | +1:39:53 | Mats Sandevall | 16:13 | ||
880 | Oulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (581) | +1:40:03 | Keijo Ruotsalainen | 17:31 | ||
881 | Espoon Suunta 7 (1012) | +1:40:06 | Ari Honkimaa | 17:15 | ||
882 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (852) | +1:40:07 | Jari Rajala | 17:06 | ||
883 | Suonenjoen Vasama 2 (842) | +1:40:09 | Ilkka Voutilainen | 18:26 | ||
884 | Tamrock (850) | +1:40:11 | Lassi Luoma | 16:13 | ||
885 | Kuoreveden Kärki (935) | +1:40:13 | Kimmo Anttonen | 17:06 | ||
886 | Akustin perikunta (1064) | +1:40:16 | Markku Immonen | 17:20 | ||
887 | Espoon Akilles 2 (749) | +1:40:19 | Jukka Haapala | 16:11 | ||
888 | Solita (862) | +1:40:20 | Timo Pitkänen | 16:52 | ||
889 | OP-Pohjola (859) | +1:40:25 | Marco Halen | 15:00 | ||
890 | Rasti-Perniö (802) | +1:40:29 | Vesa Oksanen | 16:10 | ||
891 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (536) | +1:40:31 | Jyrki Helenius | 19:50 | ||
892 | Sirkkapuron Sutina (1428) | +1:40:31 | Mikko Pylkkänen | 16:13 | ||
893 | Ericsson SK (680) | +1:40:34 | Istvan Szanto | 13:09 | ||
894 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (854) | +1:40:34 | Antti Ali-Laurila | 17:54 | ||
895 | Satakuntalainen Osakunta (1103) | +1:40:37 | Harri Lahti | 18:49 | ||
896 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (1048) | +1:40:43 | Mauno Korhonen | 16:37 | ||
897 | Keuruun Kisailijat (329) | +1:40:46 | Ari Martikainen | 13:26 | ||
898 | Verttuun Namika 2 (755) | +1:40:53 | Jouni Kivimäki | 15:38 | ||
899 | OK77 5 (867) | +1:40:56 | Santeri Kenttä | 17:42 | ||
900 | Turun Tiemiehet (871) | +1:41:13 | Pekka Aalto | 13:49 | ||
901 | Riihon ukk 2 (1293) | +1:41:18 | Pellervo Kässi | 14:10 | ||
902 | Elioni Spordiklubi (506) | +1:41:22 | Martin Kaup | 14:11 | ||
903 | Hippos Hurricanes (1358) | +1:41:25 | Tuomas Kuitunen | 15:56 | ||
904 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (780) | +1:41:28 | Jari Jurvakainen | 14:13 | ||
905 | Hiisi - Kokemäen Kova-Väki (555) | +1:41:45 | Tomi Rauta | 16:49 | ||
906 | Partiolpk Tampereen Kotkat 2 (882) | +1:41:45 | Erkka Rinne | 13:06 | ||
907 | Metsämonologi (1332) | +1:41:47 | Sami Rönty | 16:49 | ||
908 | Hönöt SK (1071) | +1:41:54 | Antti Mattila | 14:28 | ||
909 | Kuokkalan Ryhti (1339) | +1:42:28 | Jouko Niemi | 14:01 | ||
910 | Kyrös-Rasti 2 (1267) | +1:42:44 | Sakari Ilomäki | 14:30 | ||
911 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (429) | +1:42:46 | Harri Mäkelä | 15:56 | ||
912 | EPR Fun Club (981) | +1:42:53 | Harri Kiiski | 23:42 | ||
913 | Malax IF 2 (480) | +1:42:54 | Stefan Höstman | 12:56 | ||
914 | Rasti E4 4 (705) | +1:43:01 | Leo Poikolainen | 18:32 | ||
915 | JYY Jopa (1305) | +1:43:01 | Mikko Ylilauri | 18:03 | ||
916 | Kilon Miekka (1035) | +1:43:03 | Hannu-Pekka Musikka | 15:13 | ||
917 | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat (661) | +1:43:05 | Miika Rantanen | 16:27 | ||
918 | BVJOK Bromma-Vällingby/Järf 2 (603) | +1:43:06 | David Hedberg | 19:44 | ||
919 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (1249) | +1:43:08 | Arto Kiiskinen | 14:25 | ||
920 | Rasti K18 (823) | +1:43:16 | Saarnio Mikko | 15:14 | ||
921 | Ruutiukot (1040) | +1:43:17 | Mika Antrela | 17:38 | ||
922 | INUS (922) | +1:43:20 | Mihail Kuokkanen | 15:11 | ||
923 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (800) | +1:43:22 | Pertti Valtee | 18:34 | ||
924 | Alatornion Pirkat 2 (782) | +1:43:23 | Tapani Heikkuri | 21:20 | ||
925 | Alahärmän Kisa (542) | +1:43:25 | Juha Ylihärsilä | 13:28 | ||
926 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (361) | +1:43:29 | Risto Pura | 14:33 | ||
927 | OC Toffee (473) | +1:43:30 | Sami Tuhkanen | 14:45 | ||
928 | Järvenpään Palo (598) | +1:43:36 | Hannu Harju | 14:51 | ||
929 | Akateemiset luonnon ystävät 2 (917) | +1:43:37 | Aron Academ | 13:46 | ||
930 | Veikkaus (1096) | +1:43:37 | Jukka Nurmi | 15:58 | ||
931 | Etelä-Lapin Rakennus (711) | +1:43:38 | Veijo Nurmikumpu | 14:22 | ||
932 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (928) | +1:43:38 | Heikki Janhunen | 16:55 | ||
933 | Isojoen Urheilijat (1413) | +1:43:39 | Jari Pitkäkoski | 14:23 | ||
934 | Landis+Gyr (960) | +1:43:43 | Asko Senttula | 22:35 | ||
935 | Koo-Vee 4 (1258) | +1:43:49 | Matti Sillanpää | 14:55 | ||
936 | ReKou (1361) | +1:43:55 | Keijo Alila | 15:33 | ||
937 | 7 ihmettä (1422) | +1:44:03 | Joona Vauhkonen | 18:54 | ||
938 | Aron Haka (884) | +1:44:07 | Eero Kattilakoski | 19:25 | ||
939 | SKK-Dynamo (1386) | +1:44:08 | Leo Ukkonen | 14:28 | ||
940 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (876) | +1:44:16 | Timo Kavakko | 16:26 | ||
941 | Rastitykki (1280) | +1:44:23 | Patrakka Mikko | 14:04 | ||
942 | Lankkuan Kyläjoukkue (646) | +1:44:26 | Erkki Linna | 16:13 | ||
943 | Hauhon Sisu 3 (1207) | +1:44:26 | Vesa-Pekka Jalli | 14:58 | ||
944 | Seitsemäs joki (1085) | +1:44:33 | Pasi Virta | 17:43 | ||
945 | Valkealan Kajo 2 (1246) | +1:44:35 | Hannu Teitto | 17:47 | ||
946 | OK Flygpojkarna (734) | +1:44:39 | Jukka Gers | 16:03 | ||
947 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (1036) | +1:44:43 | Seppo Jokipelto | 18:30 | ||
948 | Suunta Jurva 3 (811) | +1:44:51 | Ville Hyden | 17:19 | ||
949 | Kajaanin Kuohu (858) | +1:44:55 | Martti Anttila | 17:54 | ||
950 | Ähtärin Urheilijat (556) | +1:45:02 | Juho Leppikorpi | 13:35 | ||
951 | Mona OK (627) | +1:45:18 | Dainis Silis | 15:19 | ||
952 | Pälkäneen Lukko 2 (944) | +1:45:24 | Jarmo Kallio | 15:56 | ||
953 | Metsäklusteri (790) | +1:45:30 | Kari Wuolijoki | 17:41 | ||
954 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (1054) | +1:45:35 | Seppo Nissinen | 17:30 | ||
955 | Serla NE (1373) | +1:46:08 | Juha Tilli | 15:40 | ||
956 | Hinnerjoen Yritys (762) | +1:46:14 | Simo Valtanen | 15:00 | ||
957 | Seitsemän Oikein (1002) | +1:46:33 | Sami Saastamoinen | 20:04 | ||
958 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 5 (1196) | +1:46:41 | Mikko Lääperi | 25:39 | ||
959 | Notkeat puuhevoset (911) | +1:46:43 | Mika Vuorimaa | 22:26 | ||
960 | Juuan Jänne (628) | +1:46:50 | Kimmo Väyrynen | 16:42 | ||
961 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (1226) | +1:46:52 | Jussi Reijonen | 13:59 | ||
962 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 5 (750) | +1:47:15 | Stefan Borgman | 14:10 | ||
963 | Urpon Rytky (873) | +1:47:24 | Arto Jokela | 18:35 | ||
964 | Erikoisrajajääkärikomppania (1374) | +1:47:40 | Riku-Pekka Piippo | 24:13 | ||
965 | Vika Suunta (903) | +1:47:43 | Petteri Nikki | 18:19 | ||
966 | Väsby OK 2 (758) | +1:47:48 | Wincent Karlsson | 16:43 | ||
967 | OK Terjärv 2 (918) | +1:47:52 | Filip Högnabba | 17:56 | ||
968 | Metso Automation Tampere 2 (1424) | +1:47:53 | Matias Säynäväjärvi | 16:46 | ||
969 | Puolangan Ryhti (945) | +1:47:57 | Pekka Toppari | 18:15 | ||
970 | Ufak Autosuunnistajat (932) | +1:47:58 | Markku Leppänen | 23:20 | ||
971 | Turun Visat (719) | +1:48:01 | Petri Honkasalo | 18:22 | ||
972 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (1051) | +1:48:08 | Mika Kinnunen | 15:53 | ||
973 | Laihian Luja 4 (1081) | +1:48:18 | Timo Saari | 22:25 | ||
974 | Izhora (796) | +1:48:21 | Sergey Pasecnik | 13:30 | ||
975 | Kerkesix (639) | +1:48:57 | Petteri Rusi | 23:38 | ||
976 | Lappeen Siniset (620) | +1:49:01 | Jarkko Nyrhinen | 18:29 | ||
977 | SK Mortis Attendo (1420) | +1:49:07 | Marko Hoikka | 18:56 | ||
978 | Akilles OK 2 (497) | +1:49:08 | Anders Lindahl | 16:21 | ||
979 | Luumäen Rasti 2 (643) | +1:49:14 | Erkki Pokela | 19:19 | ||
980 | Sepontalon Vonkaus (1062) | +1:49:19 | Markku Inkinen | 18:54 | ||
981 | Tenala IF (880) | +1:49:28 | Frank Kevin | 18:29 | ||
982 | OK Lundo (741) | +1:49:30 | Pekka Valkama | 20:09 | ||
983 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (848) | +1:49:32 | Juha Ala-Hukkala | 17:16 | ||
984 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (825) | +1:49:33 | Arto Kajava | 17:52 | ||
985 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 2 (624) | +1:49:34 | Kim Kyckling | 13:47 | ||
986 | Närpes OK 2 (1261) | +1:49:35 | Johan Gullmets | 14:07 | ||
987 | Metso Paper Jyväskylä 2 (1406) | +1:49:49 | Jouko Sormunen | 16:49 | ||
988 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske 2 (1197) | +1:49:54 | Antti Rantamäki | 19:20 | ||
989 | Tarpian Suunta 2 (1252) | +1:49:55 | Aleksi Tossavainen | 15:08 | ||
990 | Laitilan Jyske 2 (839) | +1:50:00 | Jarmo Kerttula | 20:28 | ||
991 | WIO Team (1306) | +1:50:00 | Jari Välimaa | 19:10 | ||
992 | Team Sportclub Mikkeli (1363) | +1:50:01 | Matti Nojonen | 21:31 | ||
993 | 4event (797) | +1:50:02 | Mika Liikonen | 18:47 | ||
994 | Palo-88 (829) | +1:50:03 | Tapio Yli-Karro | 31:10 | ||
995 | just.1 (1431) | +1:50:07 | Miika Porkka | 14:50 | ||
996 | Lahden Taimi (961) | +1:50:10 | Jouko Andelin | 18:55 | ||
997 | Louhelan Woima (885) | +1:50:20 | Jukka Peltonen | 15:39 | ||
998 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (669) | +1:50:27 | Tuomo Pynnönen | 13:41 | ||
999 | Puhakan Laurin Perilliset (855) | +1:50:31 | Tuomas Maisala | 14:11 | ||
1000 | Pikku Hukat (587) | +1:50:36 | Antti Salmi | 14:45 | ||
1001 | Sorsa Team (1147) | +1:50:41 | Pekka Sorsa | 20:19 | ||
1002 | Alahärmän Kisa 2 (1200) | +1:50:48 | Lasse Ruotsala | 20:38 | ||
1003 | Espoon Suunta 9 (1216) | +1:50:51 | Seppo Väätäinen | 16:22 | ||
1004 | A. Ahlström (1433) | +1:50:51 | Kauno Mourujärvi | 17:54 | ||
1005 | VRU Hyvinkää 2 (1426) | +1:50:52 | Tuukka Hyytiäinen | 21:22 | ||
1006 | Metsäkeskus Häme-Uusimaa (776) | +1:51:15 | Joonas Karjalainen | 15:52 | ||
1007 | Jalasjärven Jalas 4 (983) | +1:51:20 | Antti Annala | 20:57 | ||
1008 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (518) | +1:51:26 | Jari Simola | 15:18 | ||
1009 | OK Gulfstream 3 (1078) | +1:51:37 | Rustam Zhakupov | 16:36 | ||
1010 | Kainuun Sinitakit (695) | +1:51:53 | Joni Tonteri | 17:16 | ||
1011 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 8 (1190) | +1:51:53 | Esa Sainio | 21:23 | ||
1012 | Iisalmen Visa 2 (1138) | +1:51:56 | Markus Leppänen | 18:13 | ||
1013 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 3 (901) | +1:51:57 | Heikki Värri | 20:37 | ||
1014 | Västerås SOK 4 (728) | +1:51:59 | Jan Abrahamsson | 20:36 | ||
1015 | FTA (830) | +1:52:03 | Lauri Kangasaho | 22:25 | ||
1016 | Salon Viesti (890) | +1:52:10 | Jan-Erik Fredriksson | 16:15 | ||
1017 | Kelpo Maisterit (1376) | +1:52:16 | Ismo Virta | 17:56 | ||
1018 | ME Pummit (959) | +1:52:26 | Jukka Päkkilä | 17:31 | ||
1019 | Mesikämmenet 3 (899) | +1:52:31 | Juha Penttinen | 15:02 | ||
1020 | Rastivarsat 3 (1163) | +1:52:43 | Harri Henttonen | 20:41 | ||
1021 | Alajärven Ankkurit 2 (846) | +1:52:46 | Antti Lumijärvi | 17:05 | ||
1022 | Makulansuon TUPArit (757) | +1:52:49 | Keijo Heikkilä | 15:51 | ||
1023 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (786) | +1:52:51 | Raimo Herttua | 17:24 | ||
1024 | Perhon Kiri 2 (930) | +1:53:01 | Tomi Korkeakangas | 17:41 | ||
1025 | Erhe (756) | +1:53:02 | Tane Vaskelainen | 17:09 | ||
1026 | IK Auseklis 5 (1041) | +1:53:08 | Girts Strujevics | 18:14 | ||
1027 | Finnish Chemicals Joutseno (844) | +1:53:09 | Pekka Räikkönen | 23:28 | ||
1028 | Karkki-Rasti 2 (772) | +1:53:13 | Pasi Himilä | 16:58 | ||
1029 | FTA 2 (1359) | +1:53:14 | Tuomas Mäntykoski | 18:46 | ||
1030 | SK Uranus (1082) | +1:53:16 | Seppo Konttajärvi | 17:06 | ||
1031 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat 2 (699) | +1:53:28 | Antti Mäkinen | 13:39 | ||
1032 | Kaskein Kannot (1365) | +1:53:29 | Jarkko Hjerppe | 18:13 | ||
1033 | PorTu (1162) | +1:53:36 | Mika Lassila | 17:18 | ||
1034 | Lauttakylän Luja 2 (998) | +1:53:42 | Kai Yli-Sipilä | 17:01 | ||
1035 | Lapuan Virkiä 4 (947) | +1:53:43 | Ari Varamäki | 22:35 | ||
1036 | Rajaveljet (1076) | +1:53:48 | Matias Toura | 18:55 | ||
1037 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 4 (418) | +1:54:07 | Jarmo Sulopuisto | 16:36 | ||
1038 | Wonkamiehet (827) | +1:54:18 | Petri Väliharju | 17:53 | ||
1039 | 007Hyyppä (1364) | +1:54:28 | Tuomas Hyyppä | 13:42 | ||
1040 | Rasti-Jyry 3 (1218) | +1:54:34 | Matti Kuusanka | 19:32 | ||
1041 | Hirviveikot 2 (1377) | +1:54:39 | Mikael Bärlund | 14:42 | ||
1042 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (1204) | +1:54:43 | Ari Virekunnas | 18:20 | ||
1043 | JYY Sporticus (640) | +1:54:44 | Cassu Mäkelä | 18:55 | ||
1044 | EläMys (1338) | +1:54:50 | Pekka Heikelä | 27:03 | ||
1045 | Rasti-Nokia 3 (572) | +1:54:51 | Juha Tähtinen | 17:57 | ||
1046 | Kangasala SK 6 (1225) | +1:54:53 | Marko Wickholm | 29:25 | ||
1047 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (690) | +1:54:55 | Juha Rantala | 27:11 | ||
1048 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 3 (1109) | +1:54:57 | Henri Kajava | 25:27 | ||
1049 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät 2 (1117) | +1:55:00 | Miikka Kaira | 16:47 | ||
1050 | Suomusjärven Sisu 3 (725) | +1:55:02 | Reino Sinnelä | 15:57 | ||
1051 | Salon Vilpas (710) | +1:55:11 | Heikki Kivioja | 24:36 | ||
1052 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (1418) | +1:55:16 | Matti Krats | 19:10 | ||
1053 | OK Ostrobotnia (1004) | +1:55:19 | Carl-Christian Holm | 16:58 | ||
1054 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 6 (950) | +1:55:32 | Pekka Lehtiniemi | 15:21 | ||
1055 | RT-119 (936) | +1:55:33 | Janne Kiiliäinen | 18:30 | ||
1056 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (821) | +1:55:37 | Jyrki Louhi | 18:14 | ||
1057 | Paimion Rasti 5 (1448) | +1:55:43 | Taisto Nieminen | 18:01 | ||
1058 | Petolintu 2 (1324) | +1:55:45 | Sampo Forssen | 20:21 | ||
1059 | Swingin Dixn Chicks (1333) | +1:55:51 | Liisa Paakkanen | 25:23 | ||
1060 | Lappeen Riento 4 (553) | +1:55:54 | Jorma Heimala | 27:17 | ||
1061 | Partiolpk Mikon Pojat (1084) | +1:55:55 | Tomi Virolainen | 20:15 | ||
1062 | Karstulan Kiva (1263) | +1:55:55 | Pasi Sironen | 18:49 | ||
1063 | Sports by LUT (860) | +1:55:58 | Ahti Jaatinen | 33:11 | ||
1064 | Nordea Urheilu (1030) | +1:55:59 | Esko Kervinen | 19:54 | ||
1065 | Salibandymaajoukkue (1331) | +1:55:59 | Juha Kivilehto | 32:06 | ||
1066 | Nousiaisten Alku (759) | +1:56:04 | Kimmo Valtonen | 18:43 | ||
1067 | Salibandymaajoukkue 2 (1378) | +1:56:21 | Saku Lehti | 18:59 | ||
1068 | Konneveden Urheilijat (644) | +1:56:25 | Markku Häyrinen | 15:33 | ||
1069 | Saloisten Reipas 3 (968) | +1:56:29 | Sakari Lauronen | 20:40 | ||
1070 | RastiPiikkiö (696) | +1:56:35 | Jouni Nurminen | 17:25 | ||
1071 | Ukkoslahden kojootit (1024) | +1:56:38 | Teemu Mutanen | 15:21 | ||
1072 | Kauhavan Wisa 2 (957) | +1:56:41 | Petri Hautaniemi | 17:26 | ||
1073 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (1236) | +1:56:55 | Pentti Helminen | 17:41 | ||
1074 | Montun Uho (1399) | +1:57:01 | Mika Martikainen | 17:38 | ||
1075 | Selkien Sisu (869) | +1:57:14 | Jukka Hyttinen | 17:57 | ||
1076 | Herrasmies Suunnistajat (1101) | +1:57:16 | Raino Määttä | 18:21 | ||
1077 | Kouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (681) | +1:57:23 | Kari Ylönen | 14:59 | ||
1078 | Suunta Jurva 4 (1018) | +1:57:34 | Keijo Kiviluoma | 18:12 | ||
1079 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (1136) | +1:57:35 | Harri Saastamoinen | 15:28 | ||
1080 | Posion Pyrintö (735) | +1:57:37 | Pertti Ahola | 18:13 | ||
1081 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (563) | +1:57:38 | Markku Paija | 17:37 | ||
1082 | Säyneisen Salpa 2 (942) | +1:57:47 | Juha Karhunen | 17:22 | ||
1083 | Nilsiän Nujakka 2 (1201) | +1:57:52 | Jari Leskinen | 16:15 | ||
1084 | Olavin Rasti 4 (1436) | +1:57:53 | Tomi Kivenjuuri | 17:28 | ||
1085 | Hernemäen Porina (662) | +1:57:58 | Tomi Mandelin | 15:33 | ||
1086 | Teepakki (1122) | +1:58:14 | Ville Tolvanen | 28:21 | ||
1087 | Toijalan Seudun Reserviupse (897) | +1:58:22 | Jarkko Järvenpää | 15:20 | ||
1088 | Savon Rasti (415) | +1:58:31 | Ilkka Kohvakka | 13:18 | ||
1089 | Team Proxion (1419) | +1:58:32 | Petri Puikkonen | 21:02 | ||
1090 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (907) | +1:58:51 | Ville Alho | 14:37 | ||
1091 | Ylivieskan Kuula 4 (985) | +2:00:09 | Matti Strömmer | 17:04 | ||
1092 | Ammattioppilaitos Kauhajoki (1106) | +2:00:12 | Arto Ainikkamäki | 26:01 | ||
1093 | Husulan Kunto (1342) | +2:00:40 | Jorma Kauppila | 16:00 | ||
1094 | Järvenpään Palo 3 (738) | +2:00:51 | Tapio Mäenpää | 16:25 | ||
1095 | FCG Finnish Consulting Grou (1154) | +2:00:57 | Timo Leskinen | 16:06 | ||
1096 | Lex Superior (1352) | +2:01:40 | Laura Lammila | 14:46 | ||
1097 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat 2 (1008) | +2:01:41 | Kari Halavaara | 17:55 | ||
1098 | Helsingin Taxi Team (721) | +2:01:42 | Ari Rantanen | 14:58 | ||
1099 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (700) | +2:01:47 | Timo Nyrhinen | 15:49 | ||
1100 | Turun NMKY 2 (466) | +2:01:50 | Mikko Heino | 16:01 | ||
1101 | Jalasjärven Jalas 3 (1045) | +2:02:11 | Aki Laitila | 18:09 | ||
1102 | Kangasala SK 5 (698) | +2:02:16 | Pekka Oittinen | 17:32 | ||
1103 | Reaktor Innovations (1145) | +2:02:19 | Karri-Pekka Laakso | 19:29 | ||
1104 | Keski-Savon Sisu (965) | +2:02:31 | Arto Korhonen | 16:28 | ||
1105 | Puijon Pojat (980) | +2:02:34 | Tapio Kettunen | 19:16 | ||
1106 | Suunnaton Into 2 (863) | +2:02:45 | Harri Kinnunen | 25:34 | ||
1107 | Köntit (633) | +2:02:47 | Toni Nevantausta | 15:33 | ||
1108 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 3 (1118) | +2:02:47 | Mikko Saleva | 19:07 | ||
1109 | Rejlers etelä (1397) | +2:02:53 | Jarkko Laine | 17:46 | ||
1110 | Hirviveikot (663) | +2:02:59 | Mikko Vattulainen | 18:39 | ||
1111 | Luiskaotsat (1303) | +2:03:32 | Jarmo Hemminki | 14:59 | ||
1112 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus (745) | +2:03:46 | Ilkka Aro | 14:31 | ||
1113 | Rastipeurat 3 (1271) | +2:04:07 | Valle Teho | 36:24 | ||
1114 | Lievestuoreen Kisa (1410) | +2:04:26 | Tenho Jokela | 17:16 | ||
1115 | Nastolan Terä 4 (1166) | +2:04:40 | Tarmo Rusila | 22:59 | ||
1116 | Toimen Pojat (1135) | +2:04:42 | Jussi Sipilä | 16:43 | ||
1117 | Pargas IF 3 (653) | +2:04:50 | Anders Brink | 15:42 | ||
1118 | UPM Raflatac (1142) | +2:04:52 | Jussi Lehtimäki | 19:28 | ||
1119 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (1235) | +2:04:55 | Toni Venäläinen | 13:56 | ||
1120 | Sauvon Urheilijat (914) | +2:05:03 | Kristian Karru | 17:40 | ||
1121 | Retkiryhmä 06 (1137) | +2:05:25 | Ville Savilampi | 21:01 | ||
1122 | Espoon Suunta 8 (818) | +2:05:30 | Jukka Vuorinen | 21:06 | ||
1123 | Kirves-RastiRUK (611) | +2:05:42 | Antti-Ville Rusanen | 14:05 | ||
1124 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (938) | +2:05:43 | Veli-Pekka Mäkelä | 21:59 | ||
1125 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske (994) | +2:06:15 | Juha Jalonen | 18:58 | ||
1126 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 2 (676) | +2:07:04 | Lassi Halinen | 17:21 | ||
1127 | Liperin Taimi 2 (1198) | +2:07:34 | Markku Räty | 22:34 | ||
1128 | Destia (921) | +2:07:40 | Vesa Joona | 19:40 | ||
1129 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (1019) | +2:07:46 | Hannu Währn | 20:18 | ||
1130 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1028) | +2:07:47 | Olli Kanerva | 23:39 | ||
1131 | Kyrös-Rasti 3 (1056) | +2:07:53 | Kimmo Mansikkamäki | 18:27 | ||
1132 | Puppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1284) | +2:08:13 | Kristiina Huttunen | 23:36 | ||
1133 | Espoon Tapiot (1116) | +2:08:26 | Aki Laasonen | 24:11 | ||
1134 | Eksymä 360 (898) | +2:08:27 | Antti Erkinheimo | 22:22 | ||
1135 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (951) | +2:08:30 | Marko Saari | 17:33 | ||
1136 | Tyrskyviuhtojat (1059) | +2:08:35 | Jonas Lindholm | 19:16 | ||
1137 | Kalevan Rasti 7 (1094) | +2:08:47 | Olavi Jalkanen | 21:41 | ||
1138 | Tampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1110) | +2:08:58 | Markku Lahtinen | 29:48 | ||
1139 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (824) | +2:09:09 | Esa Leppäniemi | 15:59 | ||
1140 | Ericsson SK 2 (1090) | +2:09:11 | Erkki Valtonen | 14:56 | ||
1141 | Pönttövuoren Peikot 2 (1311) | +2:09:13 | Pyry Rahkila | 14:57 | ||
1142 | Temmi 98 (840) | +2:09:18 | Mikko Kinnunen | 15:29 | ||
1143 | Hankasalmen Hanka 2 (1020) | +2:09:19 | Matti Kyrönlahti | 14:24 | ||
1144 | Esasähkö (709) | +2:09:33 | Hannu Syrjänen | 19:26 | ||
1145 | Suuntavaisto SK (1074) | +2:09:43 | Jari Kovalainen | 25:34 | ||
1146 | Kaatiksen Toverit (1146) | +2:09:46 | Timo Sikiö | 23:00 | ||
1147 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 3 (1248) | +2:10:07 | Ari Kainulainen | 19:55 | ||
1148 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 3 (913) | +2:10:08 | Jari Välikangas | 20:10 | ||
1149 | Rasti-Jussit 4 (1065) | +2:10:09 | Jussi Kankaanpää | 27:16 | ||
1150 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1016) | +2:10:10 | Mikko Hyväri | 18:42 | ||
1151 | Kulkkilan Kala ja Kunto (1301) | +2:10:11 | Mika Vilen | 20:59 | ||
1152 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (1157) | +2:10:12 | Erkki Sabel | 23:25 | ||
1153 | Buildercom (1093) | +2:10:12 | Arto Tikkanen | 17:35 | ||
1154 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 5 (1195) | +2:10:16 | R Raitanen | 20:19 | ||
1155 | Sopaset (1344) | +2:10:25 | Ilkka Sopanen | 19:40 | ||
1156 | Vaaran Vaeltajat (962) | +2:10:28 | Piispanen Markus | 23:18 | ||
1157 | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (975) | +2:11:02 | Tapani Ojala | 16:00 | ||
1158 | Laihian Luja 3 (1133) | +2:11:05 | Petri Koivula | 18:19 | ||
1159 | OK77 3 (805) | +2:11:09 | Rolf Sirviö | 18:39 | ||
1160 | Rastiketut 4 (1031) | +2:11:35 | Teemu Kontoniemi | 15:48 | ||
1161 | Vakka-Rasti 2 (925) | +2:11:57 | Teuvo Suikkanen | 19:25 | ||
1162 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (999) | +2:12:10 | Markku Keskinen | 20:24 | ||
1163 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (562) | +2:12:11 | Hannu Tiusanen | 15:15 | ||
1164 | Team Nestle (1089) | +2:12:25 | Harri Niemi | 20:20 | ||
1165 | Haukivuoren Kisailijat 2 (1240) | +2:12:29 | Jorma Hannula | 21:19 | ||
1166 | CSC (814) | +2:12:35 | Tommy Ryytty | 14:07 | ||
1167 | Suuntavaisto SK 2 (1388) | +2:12:35 | Kari Elovaara | 19:57 | ||
1168 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat 2 (789) | +2:12:44 | Jussi Pirinen | 20:39 | ||
1169 | Espoon Akilles 3 (1092) | +2:12:45 | Antti Hanhijärvi | 27:36 | ||
1170 | Urjalan Urheilijat 2 (1121) | +2:12:45 | Panu Koivula | 21:05 | ||
1171 | IBM Sport club (1034) | +2:13:15 | John Joro | 19:32 | ||
1172 | Soilikin Suunta (1396) | +2:13:52 | Aapo Koski | 27:12 | ||
1173 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (1023) | +2:14:03 | Antti Aalto | 17:32 | ||
1174 | Aseman Lapset 4 (1070) | +2:14:37 | Tuomas Tikka | 15:31 | ||
1175 | Someron Esa 2 (972) | +2:14:52 | Osmo Kiiski | 19:20 | ||
1176 | OK Orvand 2 (1049) | +2:14:55 | Sven-Eerik Rebane | 18:01 | ||
1177 | Contact force (1155) | +2:15:10 | Jarmo Ketko | 18:46 | ||
1178 | Pihkaniskat 9 (1185) | +2:15:24 | Esko Tuliniemi | 20:25 | ||
1179 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (1257) | +2:15:24 | Jari Rinta | 20:06 | ||
1180 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (926) | +2:15:29 | Esa Ojapalo | 21:58 | ||
1181 | OP-tiimi 2 (1389) | +2:15:50 | Pekka Pekkala | 13:39 | ||
1182 | Espoon Akilles 4 (1443) | +2:15:53 | Risto Poikonen | 20:09 | ||
1183 | Alastaron Reserviläiset (1088) | +2:16:00 | Markus Salonen | 13:09 | ||
1184 | Mesikämmenet 2 (986) | +2:16:21 | Jarmo Lindroos | 18:46 | ||
1185 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (1269) | +2:16:55 | Esko Nupponen | 21:14 | ||
1186 | Rastikarhut 5 (765) | +2:16:56 | Veli-Matti Vuorela | 14:56 | ||
1187 | Viitasaaren Suunta 2 (934) | +2:17:07 | Jouni Ikäheimonen | 17:57 | ||
1188 | Suunta-Sepot 3 (703) | +2:17:20 | Antti Järvinen | 17:55 | ||
1189 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (1006) | +2:18:35 | Ari Saarikoski | 18:38 | ||
1190 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava (908) | +2:18:46 | Jesse Heckrodt | 33:02 | ||
1191 | PVJJK (Puolustusvoimat) (1401) | +2:18:55 | Jukka Alanko | 19:41 | ||
1192 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (1215) | +2:19:13 | Juha Jeskanen | 17:25 | ||
1193 | Seitsemän pummia (1009) | +2:19:18 | Ville Seppälä | 15:39 | ||
1194 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (1080) | +2:19:20 | Juhani Kytöjoki | 16:31 | ||
1195 | Rastihaukat 2 (939) | +2:19:33 | Tony Hellstedt | 14:54 | ||
1196 | MTK-Asikkalan maaseutunuore (1000) | +2:19:34 | Matti Raunio | 16:48 | ||
1197 | Länsi-Savon lukijajoukkue (1423) | +2:19:38 | Petri Syrjäläinen | 18:58 | ||
1198 | Nivalan Urheilijat 2 (1251) | +2:19:39 | Martti Mäkikangas | 18:55 | ||
1199 | Honkarakenne (1297) | +2:19:41 | Martti Heikkilä | 21:22 | ||
1200 | Sonkajärven Pahka (665) | +2:19:46 | Timo Peltonen | 17:20 | ||
1201 | Tervakosken UA (1017) | +2:19:50 | Ari Stigell | 18:37 | ||
1202 | VRU Hyvinkää (1156) | +2:20:09 | Jarmo Alho | 20:07 | ||
1203 | Koskelankylän Riento 2 (1237) | +2:20:12 | Jyrki Tolonen | 23:46 | ||
1204 | OK Kampen Revisited (694) | +2:20:25 | Pasi Kinnari | 16:14 | ||
1205 | Akilles OK 3 (807) | +2:20:26 | Jarmo Ollila | 17:45 | ||
1206 | Noin seitsemän veljestä (1132) | +2:20:53 | Sakari Koliseva | 19:10 | ||
1207 | VRU Kouvola (1277) | +2:21:03 | Mika Keronen | 18:41 | ||
1208 | Savon Suunta 2 (977) | +2:21:11 | Hannes Loikkanen | 15:50 | ||
1209 | Artjärven Ahjo (1149) | +2:22:28 | Kalle Kuoppamäki | 27:48 | ||
1210 | Kangasala SK 3 (1179) | +2:22:54 | Sami Kotkajuuri | 16:29 | ||
1211 | Rejlers itä (1299) | +2:22:58 | Ari Matilainen | 15:13 | ||
1212 | LTY Sähkötekniikka (954) | +2:24:02 | Jussi Tuunanen | 19:25 | ||
1213 | Suunta 2000 (988) | +2:24:21 | Ossi-Pekka Harjuniemi | 15:51 | ||
1214 | Lapua-ketjut (1412) | +2:24:23 | Mauri Aho | 17:54 | ||
1215 | Maarian Mahti 3 (784) | +2:24:45 | Ari Naukkarinen | 28:04 | ||
1216 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 5 (1208) | +2:24:51 | Seppo Pigg | 16:24 | ||
1217 | Tieto - Lean System (976) | +2:24:53 | Vesa Ek | 19:09 | ||
1218 | SipoSet (1362) | +2:24:56 | sami siponen | 28:20 | ||
1219 | Team Länskis - Kisakallio (1375) | +2:24:59 | Panu Ruoste | 23:33 | ||
1220 | Päijät-Rasti 3 (929) | +2:25:41 | Henri Törmä | 17:35 | ||
1221 | Littoisten Partabooat (906) | +2:26:21 | Iris Salmio | 17:31 | ||
1222 | Retuperän WBK (1336) | +2:27:47 | Arto Kettula | 19:17 | ||
1223 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 5 (1247) | +2:27:49 | Janne-Pekka Juutilainen | 19:53 | ||
1224 | Rastiketut 3 (910) | +2:29:13 | Jorma Mäkiranta | 15:38 | ||
1225 | TTY Sähkömagnetiikka (1069) | +2:29:30 | Masi Koskinen | 17:44 | ||
1226 | team käenpesä (1446) | +2:30:22 | Eero Knaapinen | 16:48 | ||
1227 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (1445) | +2:30:40 | Jukka Kyrölä | 16:09 | ||
1228 | Sappi Kirkniemi 2 (1372) | +2:30:46 | Simo-Pekka Vanninen | 13:49 | ||
1229 | Kaaderi Leijonat res (1283) | +2:31:10 | Vesa Tervo | 16:00 | ||
1230 | 000 Voorumi (1429) | +2:31:35 | Ari Rantala | 21:04 | ||
1231 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (943) | +2:32:04 | Risto Koivula | 17:56 | ||
1232 | Suunnaton Into 3 (1417) | +2:32:07 | Markku Järvinen | 41:12 | ||
1233 | Jalasjärven Jalas 5 (1140) | +2:32:37 | Raimo Koivisto | 51:14 | ||
1234 | Nordkalk (1329) | +2:32:44 | Juhani Arkkola | 18:43 | ||
1235 | Pietinalhon pamaus (982) | +2:32:46 | Jussi Pietinalho | 16:58 | ||
1236 | Pummin Suunta (946) | +2:33:07 | Vesa Tiainen | 27:41 | ||
1237 | Peräkylän Ponnistus (1302) | +2:33:09 | Juha Asikainen | 24:32 | ||
1238 | Team Mäyräkoira (966) | +2:33:30 | Markus Oksanen | 17:29 | ||
1239 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät 2 (1053) | +2:33:37 | Andrei Kruger | 16:45 | ||
1240 | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj 2 (891) | +2:33:38 | Pauli Kivimäki | 17:00 | ||
1241 | Ilves-teatteri (1273) | +2:33:39 | Simo Klem | 18:13 | ||
1242 | RiMa (1286) | +2:33:49 | Pauli Kartano | 20:02 | ||
1243 | Siilin Rasti 3 (1178) | +2:34:25 | Eero Mykkänen | 19:29 | ||
1244 | Perttelin Peikot 2 (1130) | +2:34:26 | Ari Ranki | 19:21 | ||
1245 | John Deere (773) | +2:34:29 | Pekka Ylistalo | 20:35 | ||
1246 | Suuntavaisto SK 4 (1337) | +2:34:41 | Petri Lauttia | 23:28 | ||
1247 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (923) | +2:35:02 | Lari Lehtomäki | 19:13 | ||
1248 | Olarin Omat Pojat 2 (888) | +2:35:42 | Mikko Sirkiä | 19:46 | ||
1249 | OK Raseborg 5 (1120) | +2:36:00 | Jari Kuiro | 18:17 | ||
1250 | Raisu Lumous 2 (967) | +2:36:23 | Kasperi Launis | 20:58 | ||
1251 | Mariefreds Blåsorkester (688) | +2:37:00 | Ola Eriksson | 21:05 | ||
1252 | Haukiputaan Heitto (683) | +2:37:37 | Jukka Leskelä | 22:35 | ||
1253 | KAVo Ikaalinen (989) | +2:37:40 | Petri Savisto | 16:38 | ||
1254 | Haukiputaan Heitto 2 (1272) | +2:37:59 | Jarmo Savilaakso | 23:59 | ||
1255 | Mellunkylän Kontio (843) | +2:38:24 | Jarmo Rantala | 24:25 | ||
1256 | Stormin Teräs (1371) | +2:38:35 | Markku Kulmala | 16:32 | ||
1257 | Seuturastit 2 (1402) | +2:39:19 | Juha Lehtomäki | 22:34 | ||
1258 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura 2 (1063) | +2:39:20 | Pasi Peltola | 46:55 | ||
1259 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1203) | +2:39:38 | Pekka Lindqvist | 19:47 | ||
1260 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat (1112) | +2:39:52 | Erling Sommerfeldt | 13:01 | ||
1261 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 3 (993) | +2:40:11 | Martti Mäki | 24:41 | ||
1262 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 4 (1083) | +2:40:23 | Klaus Järvinen | 24:33 | ||
1263 | Teuvan Rivakka 2 (1234) | +2:42:19 | Marko Lehto | 16:25 | ||
1264 | Kalvolan Keihäs (788) | +2:42:24 | Jani Mäntytörmä | 17:36 | ||
1265 | Vetelin Urheilijat 3 (1015) | +2:42:51 | Esko Leppäniemi | 19:24 | ||
1266 | Nokia Roamers 2 (1039) | +2:45:52 | Hannu Ventomäki | 19:09 | ||
1267 | RastiPiikkiö 2 (1075) | +2:45:57 | Ilkka Vuorinen | 22:13 | ||
1268 | Ryttylän Visa (997) | +2:46:02 | Jari Ahonen | 16:14 | ||
1269 | Kilpparit (1119) | +2:46:03 | Topi Kilpiäinen | 17:38 | ||
1270 | Pöyry Telecom (1287) | +2:46:05 | Ilkka Jaakkola | 39:31 | ||
1271 | Akateemiset luonnon ystävät (697) | +2:46:08 | Niko Sillanpää | 17:57 | ||
1272 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 6 (849) | +2:46:37 | Lauri Hieta | 18:00 | ||
1273 | Hiisirasti 5 (1013) | +2:46:55 | Erkki Marila | 20:41 | ||
1274 | Ultra-2 (1449) | +2:46:58 | Nikolay Stepanov | 21:14 | ||
1275 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (1107) | +2:47:47 | Esa Lehtinen | 21:06 | ||
1276 | Mhy Keskipohja (1067) | +2:47:48 | Erkki Turunen | 22:09 | ||
1277 | Eläinlääkärien kuntoseura V (816) | +2:48:07 | Ari Sainio | 21:27 | ||
1278 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (992) | +2:48:23 | Kari Rantakylä | 21:04 | ||
1279 | Juvan Urheilijat 2 (1265) | +2:48:50 | Heikki Teittinen | 20:10 | ||
1280 | Keski-Hollolan Suunnistajat (1113) | +2:49:19 | Ville Virtanen | 15:23 | ||
1281 | Finnstringers (1077) | +2:49:26 | Samu Pekonen | 24:12 | ||
1282 | Rasti-Hukat (1011) | +2:50:13 | Kimmo Holappa | 16:31 | ||
1283 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät 3 (1221) | +2:50:18 | Jarkko Jaatela | 15:37 | ||
1284 | Insinöörin erehdys (1296) | +2:52:31 | Pitkänen Janne | 24:02 | ||
1285 | Ristiin Rastiin (1003) | +2:53:04 | Jarkko Kaura | 47:46 | ||
1286 | TAMK Students (1304) | +2:53:32 | Timo Talja | 19:17 | ||
1287 | VTT (1127) | +2:54:09 | Hannu Hakkarainen | 15:19 | ||
1288 | Digia-OpenX (806) | +2:54:31 | Jari Vainikka | 21:59 | ||
1289 | Alajärven Ankkurit 3 (1042) | +2:54:48 | Heikki Kujanpää | 21:28 | ||
1290 | Maanpuolustuskoulutus (1158) | +2:55:12 | Esa Hirvonen | 29:15 | ||
1291 | Kotipojat (1114) | +2:55:22 | Paavo Häppölä | 45:47 | ||
1292 | Koneen Kerho 2 (1322) | +2:55:22 | Mikko Puolakanaho | 18:08 | ||
1293 | Altia Koskenkorva (1079) | +2:55:25 | Jussi Ojala | 15:08 | ||
1294 | Lammin Säkiä 4 (1434) | +2:57:25 | Jukka Toivonen | 19:39 | ||
1295 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1405) | +2:59:05 | Arto Uusihonko | 25:27 | ||
1296 | Tampereen Ammattikorkeakoul 2 (1403) | +2:59:22 | Jari Vaitiniemi | 23:48 | ||
1297 | Nokian MetsäJoukko (1370) | +2:59:28 | Timo Käyrä | 24:33 | ||
1298 | IK Örnen 2 (1115) | +2:59:57 | Jarl Forsten | 20:27 | ||
1299 | Saloisten Reipas 4 (1005) | +3:01:40 | Timo Mäkinen | 17:03 | ||
1300 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät (1159) | +3:01:53 | Jaakko Oja | 19:45 | ||
1301 | Someron Esa 3 (1213) | +3:03:12 | Asko Virolainen | 22:00 | ||
1302 | Mikkelin Tervaniskat (991) | +3:03:33 | Mika Pappila | 24:13 | ||
1303 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (1052) | +3:05:44 | Asko Heikkinen | 15:54 | ||
1304 | Lounapartio (1047) | +3:06:05 | Penna Urrila | 25:25 | ||
1305 | Basware (1323) | +3:06:09 | Jyrki Tunnela | 20:37 | ||
1306 | Ädlöt (1367) | +3:06:51 | Lennu Keinänen | 19:21 | ||
1307 | KOP Pankki-Veikot (1046) | +3:06:54 | Ilkka Alanko | 18:30 | ||
1308 | Finnmap 2 (1394) | +3:07:27 | Timo Alatalo | 19:21 | ||
1309 | IF Brahe 4 (808) | +3:10:02 | Lauri Lehto | 18:42 | ||
1310 | Rasti-Kurikka 6 (1141) | +3:10:05 | Tapani Koppinen | 24:24 | ||
1311 | Powerfinn (1037) | +3:10:06 | Rauno Aavasalo | 22:35 | ||
1312 | Rasti-Jussit 5 (1192) | +3:10:30 | Terho Maja | 48:47 | ||
1313 | Hirvensalon Heitto 2 (1025) | +3:10:59 | Tapani Mertsalmi | 19:06 | ||
1314 | Järvenpään Hiihtoseura (893) | +3:11:01 | Ari Korhonen | 17:18 | ||
1315 | Lappeen Siniset 2 (1032) | +3:15:47 | Tero Haiko | 18:04 | ||
1316 | Lappeenrannan Walliveljet (1385) | +3:21:21 | Joel Nykter | 19:30 | ||
1317 | Nivalan Urheilijat 3 (1438) | +3:22:14 | Olli Kojola | 29:53 | ||
1318 | Vyborg-orientir 2 (1243) | +3:22:30 | Sergey Gorodilov | 18:13 | ||
1319 | Thinkers (1150) | +3:25:22 | Olli Makkonen | 16:03 | ||
1320 | Kirkkonummen Metsänkävijät (1072) | +3:26:24 | Immanuel Pax | 17:08 | ||
1321 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 5 (1099) | +3:28:32 | Timo Rantanen | 19:23 | ||
1322 | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj 3 (1174) | +3:28:42 | Raimo Pusa | 18:56 | ||
1323 | HässlebyVimmerbyMålilla OK 2 (902) | +3:29:42 | Torbjörn Kvist | 17:16 | ||
1324 | Kouvolan Palokunnan Urheili 2 (1100) | +3:31:46 | Jani Nuutinen | 16:27 | ||
1325 | Petsamon Aurinko-pilkkijät (1160) | +3:38:00 | Risto Raittila | 23:22 | ||
1326 | Saimaan Nuohous (1282) | +3:38:07 | Eero Brännare | 19:49 | ||
1327 | Econocap (1408) | +3:39:11 | Petri Surakka | 42:26 | ||
1328 | Pahaiset Villit (1391) | +3:43:50 | Jussi Rasimus | 36:04 | ||
1329 | Ylä-Savon ammattiopisto (1165) | +3:44:05 | Jarmo Walli | 21:13 | ||
1330 | Tervapartio (1326) | +3:45:58 | Tarja Jokikokko | 25:26 | ||
1331 | Varsinaissuomalainen osakun (1097) | +3:49:36 | Mikko Pihlström | 20:55 | ||
1332 | Nastolan Terä 3 (1189) | +3:49:36 | Hannu Lehtonen | 24:34 | ||
1333 | Turun Sinikotkat (1335) | +3:53:29 | Mika-Petteri Kutila | 17:47 | ||
1334 | Eteläsuomalainen osakunta (1169) | +3:54:24 | Jaakko Vanhala | 45:06 | ||
1335 | Lauttakylän Luja 3 (1153) | +3:56:00 | Heikki Inkinen | 30:55 | ||
1336 | Raisu Lumous 3 (1444) | +4:02:04 | Jyrki Piirainen | 20:11 | ||
1337 | Serla SCD 2 (1310) | +4:03:39 | Matti Leppänen | 20:21 | ||
1338 | Serla WE 3 (1340) | +4:03:39 | Thomas Mller | 21:05 | ||
1339 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien 2 (1244) | +4:06:33 | Arto Remes | 27:26 | ||
1340 | Serla CEE 4 (1330) | +4:28:17 | Jozef Greguska | 23:51 | ||
1341 | Bon Voyage Monsieur (1168) | +4:35:11 | Pasi Porkka | 19:08 | ||
1342 | Heltech (1171) | +4:41:58 | Timo Nostolahti | 30:42 |