Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1 | Halden SK (5) | 4:27:29 | Erik Axelsson | 44:45 | ||
2 | IFK Göteborg (23) | +4:12 | Christian Nielsen | 43:02 | ||
3 | OK Orion (27) | +6:52 | Rikard Sager | 44:13 | ||
4 | Kristiansand OK (12) | +6:56 | Jostein Andersen | 41:38 | ||
5 | Kalevan Rasti (6) | +7:27 | Miika Hernelahti | 44:41 | ||
6 | Leksands OK (20) | +9:46 | Kalle Dalin | 44:56 | ||
7 | Delta (1) | +11:30 | Petri Noponen | 44:32 | ||
8 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (24) | +11:56 | Thomas Carlsson | 41:28 | ||
9 | IFK Moras OK (9) | +12:35 | Stephan Kodeda | 42:44 | ||
10 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (57) | +12:37 | Ari-Pekka Kaivosaari | 44:10 | ||
11 | Vehkalahden Veikot (3) | +13:28 | Simo-Pekka Fincke | 40:25 | ||
12 | Bäkkelagets SK (19) | +13:32 | Eirik Watterdal | 46:49 | ||
13 | Pan-Kristianstad (35) | +13:41 | Simon Svensson | 40:58 | ||
14 | Vaajakosken Terä (7) | +13:46 | Heikki Nousiainen | 42:32 | ||
15 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (18) | +13:48 | Vesa Mäkinen | 41:46 | ||
16 | Halden SK 2 (82) | +15:06 | Morten Westergård | 44:24 | ||
17 | OK Denseln (34) | +15:51 | Erik Andersson | 43:09 | ||
18 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (10) | +15:53 | Anton Östlin | 43:54 | ||
19 | Turun Metsänkävijät (8) | +16:05 | Toni Louhisola | 45:15 | ||
20 | IFK Umeå (70) | +16:49 | Oskar Malmberg | 43:59 | ||
21 | IL Tyrving (43) | +17:19 | Björn Ekeberg | 42:39 | ||
22 | OK Orient (53) | +17:22 | Topi Penttinen | 44:33 | ||
23 | Stora Tuna IK (22) | +17:50 | Joakim Svensk | 45:46 | ||
24 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (13) | +18:18 | Vili Niemi | 43:18 | ||
25 | OK Tisaren (48) | +18:21 | Tomas Hallmen | 46:06 | ||
26 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (21) | +18:57 | David Lingfors | 46:51 | ||
27 | Göteborg Majorna OK (26) | +19:24 | Anders Axenborg | 45:45 | ||
28 | Rehns BK (63) | +20:25 | Göran Winblad | 46:51 | ||
29 | IFK Lidingö SOK (11) | +20:28 | Johan Näsman | 45:39 | ||
30 | IFK Moras OK 2 (140) | +20:31 | Ola Svahn | 48:33 | ||
31 | MS Parma (15) | +20:32 | Asgeir Mjösund | 45:07 | ||
32 | Wing OK (39) | +20:33 | Erik Thorsin | 46:48 | ||
33 | Paimion Rasti (17) | +20:59 | Tero Heikkilä | 45:04 | ||
34 | Lynx (4) | +22:13 | Aleksi Leskinen | 44:25 | ||
35 | Nydalens SK (76) | +22:18 | Anders Oksenholt | 48:37 | ||
36 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (83) | +22:51 | Anders Axelsson | 44:41 | ||
37 | Leksands OK 2 (1227) | +24:12 | Fredrik Norman | 44:54 | ||
38 | IFK Göteborg 2 (61) | +24:14 | Martin Larsson | 42:21 | ||
39 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (29) | +24:17 | Petri Ikävalko | 44:35 | ||
40 | Järla IF OK (40) | +24:22 | Henrik Carlsson | 52:26 | ||
41 | Rasti-Kurikka (32) | +25:05 | Juha-Matti Laakso | 47:30 | ||
42 | Sävedalens AIK (67) | +25:56 | Magnus Carlstedt | 47:30 | ||
43 | Kristiansand OK 2 (46) | +26:23 | Ivar Haugen | 43:27 | ||
44 | NTNUI (28) | +26:26 | Knut Sveinung Rekaa | 50:39 | ||
45 | Tampereen Pyrintö (55) | +26:31 | Elmeri Vähänen | 42:31 | ||
46 | Ulricehamns OK (33) | +26:33 | Christian Arnesson | 42:51 | ||
47 | OK Linne 2 (49) | +27:01 | Mikael Nordström | 47:33 | ||
48 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (80) | +27:15 | Stefan Jonsson | 45:10 | ||
49 | Lillomarka OL (100) | +27:19 | Eivind Tonna | 49:45 | ||
50 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (81) | +27:21 | Antti Örn | 48:22 | ||
51 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (30) | +28:10 | Marko Närvä | 45:59 | ||
52 | Ärla IF (101) | +28:28 | Edgars Sparans | 49:09 | ||
53 | KFUM Örebro OK (90) | +28:44 | Jan Johansson | 49:42 | ||
54 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (64) | +28:47 | Antti Paasikoski | 49:22 | ||
55 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (37) | +29:12 | Jari Liuha | 49:55 | ||
56 | NTNUI 2 (79) | +29:28 | Sindre Jansson Haverstad | 46:23 | ||
57 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (98) | +29:30 | Severi Kymäläinen | 46:15 | ||
58 | Hiisirasti (14) | +29:37 | Timo Mikkola | 44:49 | ||
59 | Raumar O-lag (71) | +29:44 | Vetle Bråten | 43:12 | ||
60 | Pellon Ponsi (89) | +29:59 | Pekka Suorsa | 48:21 | ||
61 | Kangasala SK (25) | +30:49 | Jussila Kari | 47:20 | ||
62 | Turun Suunnistajat (59) | +31:00 | Jaakko Järvistö | 45:49 | ||
63 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (38) | +31:38 | Tero Mamia | 47:11 | ||
64 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (42) | +31:46 | Pentti Iso-Markku | 46:47 | ||
65 | IGTISA (114) | +32:35 | Svajunas Ambrazas | 44:30 | ||
66 | OK Hällen (45) | +32:42 | Anders Karlsson | 49:49 | ||
67 | Scotland (356) | +32:48 | Mark Nixon | 46:23 | ||
68 | OK Ravinen (56) | +33:51 | Kalle Bergman | 47:28 | ||
69 | Gävle OK (51) | +34:57 | Jakob Enmark | 47:20 | ||
70 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (151) | +36:04 | Richard Sjöholm | 50:46 | ||
71 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (52) | +36:22 | Tapio Haarlaa | 51:32 | ||
72 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (31) | +36:31 | Hans Olof Amblie | 44:38 | ||
73 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (164) | +36:36 | Magnus Glännefors | 49:03 | ||
74 | IF Brahe (103) | +36:39 | Niklas Lindell | 47:46 | ||
75 | Rastivarsat (166) | +37:58 | Jari Lehtonen | 49:58 | ||
76 | MS Parma 2 (54) | +37:59 | Jussi Aumo | 46:09 | ||
77 | SKM! (88) | +38:02 | Aibast Erik skm! | 48:57 | ||
78 | Löten OL (112) | +38:04 | Andreas Sävig | 51:42 | ||
79 | OK Tyr (181) | +38:27 | Tobias Killman | 52:53 | ||
80 | OK Linne 3 (265) | +38:41 | Mandus Ridefelt | 46:13 | ||
81 | Kongsberg OL (874) | +39:13 | Resser Audun | 50:00 | ||
82 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (99) | +39:37 | Stefan Karlsson | 47:45 | ||
83 | Tullinge SK (104) | +39:37 | Jonas Nordström | 45:46 | ||
84 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (167) | +39:43 | Eetu Summanen | 47:40 | ||
85 | Hestra IF (69) | +39:45 | Rikard Börjesson | 51:46 | ||
86 | Lynx 2 (179) | +39:48 | Ville Sundberg | 45:05 | ||
87 | Delta 3 (78) | +39:54 | Petri Harjamäki | 47:53 | ||
88 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (146) | +40:46 | Marko Kivelä | 48:46 | ||
89 | NTNUI 3 (195) | +41:00 | Halvor Eid Nielsen | 48:54 | ||
90 | Freidig SPK (766) | +41:02 | Lars Owren | 52:33 | ||
91 | Nyköpings OK (150) | +41:09 | Lennart Johansson | 49:05 | ||
92 | Norbergs OK (107) | +41:14 | Johan Häll | 49:13 | ||
93 | OK Kapa (175) | +41:23 | Marcis Udris | 53:54 | ||
94 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (85) | +42:39 | Esa Kurki | 54:23 | ||
95 | OK Orion 2 (1217) | +42:55 | Måns Sandgren | 43:44 | ||
96 | SK Pohjantähti (92) | +42:58 | Lauri Heikka | 51:02 | ||
97 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (74) | +43:00 | Mikko Kivelä | 45:40 | ||
98 | BVJOK Bromma-Vällingby/Järf (157) | +43:01 | Simon Hollbeck | 45:26 | ||
99 | Delta 2 (50) | +43:56 | Jarkko Saarinen | 49:09 | ||
100 | Västerås SOK (75) | +43:59 | Johan Sunden | 46:20 | ||
101 | Nybro OK (152) | +44:14 | Jakob Jakobsson | 56:28 | ||
102 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (191) | +44:20 | Anders Hedberg | 52:52 | ||
103 | Hyvinkään Rasti (129) | +44:37 | Tapani Partanen | 51:03 | ||
104 | IF Femman (84) | +44:51 | Jens Jern | 49:47 | ||
105 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (173) | +45:01 | Lars Karlsson | 51:19 | ||
106 | Linköpings OK (73) | +45:39 | Goth Johan | 52:37 | ||
107 | Omega (156) | +45:58 | Andrey Rybakov | 51:45 | ||
108 | Lapuan Virkiä (44) | +46:04 | Toni Närvä | 48:32 | ||
109 | Hagaby GoIF (105) | +46:06 | Jakob Wallenhammar | 50:38 | ||
110 | Vyborg-orientir (189) | +46:09 | Evgeniy Shver | 1:01:26 | ||
111 | Lappeen Riento (127) | +46:12 | Pekka Tolonen | 51:11 | ||
112 | Koo-Vee 2 (108) | +46:31 | Pyry Huhtanen | 53:31 | ||
113 | Halmstad OK (113) | +46:35 | Erik Memmi | 53:49 | ||
114 | OK Pan Århus (86) | +47:47 | Henrik Markvardsen | 51:13 | ||
115 | Siilin Rasti (123) | +47:51 | Petri Väänänen | 49:01 | ||
116 | Porsgrunn O-Lag (877) | +48:44 | Björn Tore Mathisen | 50:53 | ||
117 | OK Denseln 2 (58) | +48:54 | Stefan Karlsson | 52:01 | ||
118 | Ultra (952) | +48:55 | Artem Tikhonov | 1:02:11 | ||
119 | Växjö OK (599) | +48:56 | Anders Persson | 1:00:55 | ||
120 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (62) | +49:02 | Marcus Karlsson | 46:08 | ||
121 | Arboga OK (126) | +49:05 | Henrik Wickström | 1:04:09 | ||
122 | Vänersborgs SK (47) | +49:20 | Anders Carlsson | 54:15 | ||
123 | Yarkiy Mir (72) | +49:27 | Mihail Volkov | 50:45 | ||
124 | Ås-UMB orientering (213) | +49:28 | Sveinung Syversen | 58:56 | ||
125 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (270) | +49:31 | Olli-Pekka Tolvanen | 59:06 | ||
126 | Delta 8 (303) | +49:31 | Otto Loukkalahti | 53:44 | ||
127 | Attunda OK (210) | +49:33 | Pontus Karlsson | 55:05 | ||
128 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (312) | +49:35 | Oskar Ek-Larsson | 50:47 | ||
129 | OK Triangeln (41) | +49:38 | Anders Jönsson | 52:00 | ||
130 | IL Gular (290) | +49:46 | Tom Eirik Eikanger | 52:24 | ||
131 | Indre Östfold OK (284) | +50:33 | Claes-Tommy Herland | 55:31 | ||
132 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (65) | +50:48 | Heikki Laine | 46:06 | ||
133 | Järla IF OK 2 (208) | +51:09 | Axel Mattsson | 51:37 | ||
134 | Sippurasti (145) | +52:37 | Petri Kotro | 53:08 | ||
135 | Dalaportens OL (109) | +53:02 | Oskar Lundberg | 55:07 | ||
136 | Valkeakosken Haka (169) | +53:11 | Rasmus Alen | 56:19 | ||
137 | OK Tisaren 2 (95) | +53:18 | Emil Johansson | 57:09 | ||
138 | Sundsvalls OK (836) | +53:42 | Lars Henriksson | 58:52 | ||
139 | Bredaryds SOK (144) | +53:47 | Peter Thelin | 58:23 | ||
140 | OK Njudung (172) | +54:03 | Per Fransson | 53:12 | ||
141 | Nydalens SK 2 (971) | +54:26 | Rune Rystad | 52:10 | ||
142 | Halden SK 3 (359) | +54:32 | Halvard Nordbröden | 51:37 | ||
143 | OK Skogshjortarna (677) | +54:36 | Jon Larsson | 49:29 | ||
144 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (115) | +54:40 | Martin Johanessen | 46:49 | ||
145 | Hiisirasti 2 (178) | +55:14 | Vesa Koskinen | 52:52 | ||
146 | OK Roslagen (96) | +55:22 | Ola Hultin | 52:39 | ||
147 | Ylivieskan Kuula (135) | +55:24 | Mikko Kukkola | 53:03 | ||
148 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (136) | +55:36 | Touko Erämaja | 50:12 | ||
149 | Espoon Suunta 2 (158) | +55:37 | Anssi Vesanto | 45:59 | ||
150 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (134) | +55:41 | Pertti Salo | 56:34 | ||
151 | Espoon Suunta (102) | +55:43 | Antti Honkimaa | 48:57 | ||
152 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (87) | +56:06 | Petri Paukkunen | 47:36 | ||
153 | IFK Umeå 2 (1256) | +56:13 | Jakob Nilsson | 48:19 | ||
154 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (110) | +56:19 | Oleg Busygin | 51:00 | ||
155 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (385) | +57:07 | Kai Paavola | 52:37 | ||
156 | Suunta-Sepot (185) | +57:46 | Juha Haapamäki | 53:40 | ||
157 | Rasti-Pielinen (155) | +57:47 | Tuomas Soininen | 58:04 | ||
158 | Centrum OK Oslo (304) | +58:25 | Johnny Puma | 55:28 | ||
159 | Skogslöparna (276) | +58:43 | Peter Näsholm | 54:14 | ||
160 | Haninge SOK (352) | +58:48 | Adam Ivarsson | 48:43 | ||
161 | Northern Wind (184) | +58:49 | Alexey Shifrin | 51:10 | ||
162 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (174) | +58:53 | Juha Hirvonen | 48:32 | ||
163 | Kangasala SK 4 (370) | +59:33 | Saarinen Karo | 52:38 | ||
164 | Tjällmo-Godegårds Ok (203) | +59:53 | Håkan Samor | 51:34 | ||
165 | OK Tyr 2 (1183) | +1:00:02 | Jens Öström | 49:55 | ||
166 | Hammarby IF OF (287) | +1:00:06 | Mikael Wilhelmsson | 53:07 | ||
167 | JOKA (366) | +1:00:11 | Toomas Marrandi | 58:44 | ||
168 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (36) | +1:00:35 | Teemu Remonen | 50:34 | ||
169 | Olavin Rasti (200) | +1:00:37 | Pekka Inkeri | 50:00 | ||
170 | Rasti-Lukko (154) | +1:00:41 | Janne Ala-Äijälä | 55:46 | ||
171 | BVJOK Bromma-Vällingby/Järf (194) | +1:01:47 | Joakim Berg | 48:45 | ||
172 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (244) | +1:02:33 | Aleksi Tuovinen | 51:38 | ||
173 | Hauhon Sisu (118) | +1:02:36 | Pasi Lehtonen | 52:33 | ||
174 | Ronneby OK (149) | +1:03:04 | Fredrik Henriksson | 50:10 | ||
175 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (232) | +1:03:22 | Pasi Heino | 56:01 | ||
176 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (111) | +1:03:33 | Kimmo Määttä | 53:02 | ||
177 | Pargas IF (193) | +1:03:38 | Mika Honkasalo | 53:03 | ||
178 | Klyftamo (138) | +1:03:45 | Fabian Wennerberg | 56:51 | ||
179 | Rasti-Hyry (240) | +1:04:12 | Juha-Pekka Keränen | 53:51 | ||
180 | Kangasala SK 2 (130) | +1:04:13 | Mustonen Karri | 47:57 | ||
181 | IGTISA 2 (1260) | +1:04:15 | Vitalijus Petrulis | 48:49 | ||
182 | Vetelin Urheilijat (255) | +1:05:12 | Antti Kainu | 1:05:19 | ||
183 | Rasti E4 (183) | +1:05:13 | Lauri Hyttinen | 1:01:37 | ||
184 | OK Kolmården (94) | +1:05:23 | Erik Engvall | 53:47 | ||
185 | Keravan Urheilijat (168) | +1:06:35 | Teemu Kemppainen | 52:35 | ||
186 | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop (384) | +1:06:36 | Halde Jupp von der | 56:18 | ||
187 | Burkanciems OK (425) | +1:07:08 | Vents Ozolins | 57:54 | ||
188 | Schwabinger Löwen (161) | +1:07:15 | Eirich Sollspiel | 51:33 | ||
189 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (1214) | +1:07:40 | Luukas Valtonen | 56:29 | ||
190 | Paimion Rasti 3 (180) | +1:08:09 | Jere Sipponen | 49:01 | ||
191 | VIGA (209) | +1:08:17 | Arturs Grinbergs | 54:31 | ||
192 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (196) | +1:08:17 | Joni Penttinen | 1:04:57 | ||
193 | Snättringe SK (412) | +1:08:18 | Tiemo Schramm | 53:50 | ||
194 | Pantano orientacao clube (594) | +1:08:19 | Romeiro Martino | 55:05 | ||
195 | FK Göingarna (139) | +1:08:20 | Per-Åke Nilsson | 51:57 | ||
196 | Östersunds OK (416) | +1:08:22 | Marcus Amren | 51:47 | ||
197 | Rasti 88 (261) | +1:08:23 | Pertti Arola | 54:39 | ||
198 | Tullinge SK 2 (171) | +1:08:34 | Jonas Kärrström | 55:15 | ||
199 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (142) | +1:09:00 | Ulrik Englund | 48:59 | ||
200 | Lynx 3 (216) | +1:09:25 | Jermu Kujanpää | 1:01:16 |
Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |