Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1 | Halden SK (5) | 5:41:33 | Olav Lundanes | 9:09 | ||
2 | Kristiansand OK (12) | +4:16 | Holger Hott | 9:41 | ||
3 | IFK Göteborg (23) | +4:19 | Håkan Petersson | 9:42 | ||
4 | Kalevan Rasti (6) | +4:32 | Fabian Hertner | 9:00 | ||
5 | Delta (1) | +10:26 | Olle Kärner | 9:49 | ||
6 | Vehkalahden Veikot (3) | +10:52 | Marc Lauenstein | 9:22 | ||
7 | Pan-Kristianstad (35) | +10:54 | Adam Kovacs | 9:34 | ||
8 | OK Orion (27) | +13:06 | Michail Mamleev | 10:38 | ||
9 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (24) | +13:09 | David Andersson | 9:34 | ||
10 | Vaajakosken Terä (7) | +13:22 | Pasi Ikonen | 9:33 | ||
11 | Leksands OK (20) | +13:24 | Mikael Kristensson | 9:44 | ||
12 | Turun Metsänkävijät (8) | +17:46 | Edgars Bertuks | 9:28 | ||
13 | Halden SK 2 (82) | +17:55 | Torben Wendler | 10:38 | ||
14 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (10) | +18:03 | Matthias Mller | 8:32 | ||
15 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (13) | +18:08 | Sami Vähänen | 9:16 | ||
16 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (18) | +18:08 | Max Davidov | 10:09 | ||
17 | OK Denseln (34) | +18:17 | Nicolas Girsch | 9:07 | ||
18 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (21) | +18:19 | Tobias Wahlgren | 9:10 | ||
19 | IFK Moras OK (9) | +19:11 | Michal Smola | 9:48 | ||
20 | IFK Lidingö SOK (11) | +19:13 | Klaus Schgaguler | 10:02 | ||
21 | IL Tyrving (43) | +21:02 | Torgeir Nörbech | 10:00 | ||
22 | Paimion Rasti (17) | +21:27 | Kim Fagerudd | 10:47 | ||
23 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (57) | +21:57 | Adam Chromy | 9:42 | ||
24 | OK Orient (53) | +21:59 | Johan Bäckman | 9:33 | ||
25 | Bäkkelagets SK (19) | +22:27 | Tue Lassen | 10:02 | ||
26 | Stora Tuna IK (22) | +22:28 | Rikard Claesson | 9:23 | ||
27 | Rehns BK (63) | +22:33 | Patrik Blom | 9:38 | ||
28 | Wing OK (39) | +23:22 | Mathias Bjugan | 9:30 | ||
29 | MS Parma (15) | +23:25 | Lasse Suonpää | 10:08 | ||
30 | OK Tisaren (48) | +24:15 | Jonas Merz | 10:25 | ||
31 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (83) | +24:38 | Petr Losman | 9:47 | ||
32 | IFK Umeå (70) | +24:51 | Patrik Svedberg | 9:53 | ||
33 | Lynx (4) | +26:27 | Roman Ryapolov | 10:00 | ||
34 | Tampereen Pyrintö (55) | +26:51 | Michal Jedlicka | 9:06 | ||
35 | Göteborg Majorna OK (26) | +26:52 | Johan Strand | 9:35 | ||
36 | NTNUI (28) | +28:18 | Anders Einum | 9:27 | ||
37 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (29) | +28:53 | Erkki Aadli | 10:10 | ||
38 | Sävedalens AIK (67) | +30:04 | Yury Tambasov | 9:45 | ||
39 | IFK Göteborg 2 (61) | +30:06 | Rikard Pentonen | 10:20 | ||
40 | Leksands OK 2 (1227) | +30:26 | Sven Olsson | 10:28 | ||
41 | Rasti-Kurikka (32) | +30:31 | Sergey Detkov | 9:35 | ||
42 | Nydalens SK (76) | +30:47 | Sverre Waaler Kaas | 10:44 | ||
43 | Hiisirasti (14) | +31:48 | Jussi Simula | 9:51 | ||
44 | IGTISA (114) | +32:36 | Vytautas Beliunas | 9:10 | ||
45 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (64) | +32:48 | Pyry Niemi | 9:57 | ||
46 | OK Linne 2 (49) | +32:53 | Josef Nordlund | 9:29 | ||
47 | Järla IF OK (40) | +33:53 | Petter Jönssön | 10:15 | ||
48 | Lillomarka OL (100) | +34:35 | David Gottfridsson | 11:02 | ||
49 | Ulricehamns OK (33) | +34:37 | Erik Simkovics-Nilsson | 10:47 | ||
50 | Kristiansand OK 2 (46) | +34:41 | Arild Nomeland | 9:36 | ||
51 | IFK Moras OK 2 (140) | +35:00 | Björn Wramme | 11:02 | ||
52 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (30) | +35:05 | Juha-Ville Ketolainen | 10:29 | ||
53 | Raumar O-lag (71) | +35:08 | Simen Rustad | 10:54 | ||
54 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (98) | +35:52 | Jarno Salmelin | 9:53 | ||
55 | OK Hällen (45) | +36:54 | Kristian Algers | 9:39 | ||
56 | Pellon Ponsi (89) | +36:59 | Antti Ekonoja | 10:48 | ||
57 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (42) | +37:13 | Kjell Erik Röisland | 10:13 | ||
58 | Kangasala SK (25) | +37:18 | Lehtola Samu | 9:10 | ||
59 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (37) | +37:34 | Mikko Mäki-Ullakko | 9:59 | ||
60 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (81) | +38:52 | Vasily Leksin | 9:43 | ||
61 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (80) | +40:35 | Jonas Birgersson | 11:10 | ||
62 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (31) | +41:05 | Martin Johnsson | 9:44 | ||
63 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (38) | +41:08 | Ville Sabel | 9:52 | ||
64 | IF Brahe (103) | +41:11 | Leif Ena | 10:28 | ||
65 | Gävle OK (51) | +41:33 | Lasse Jansson | 10:01 | ||
66 | OK Ravinen (56) | +41:49 | Kjell Almgren | 10:40 | ||
67 | Turun Suunnistajat (59) | +43:19 | Robert Hezcko | 10:08 | ||
68 | KFUM Örebro OK (90) | +43:27 | Stefan Aronsson | 10:39 | ||
69 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (151) | +45:01 | Erik Folkesson-Blom | 10:31 | ||
70 | OK Tyr (181) | +47:01 | Karl Levin | 10:41 | ||
71 | NTNUI 3 (195) | +47:38 | Hans Alexander Östhagen | 10:41 | ||
72 | Lynx 2 (179) | +47:42 | Petteri Lauronen | 11:08 | ||
73 | SK Pohjantähti (92) | +47:50 | Vesa-Ville Väänänen | 9:36 | ||
74 | Scotland (356) | +47:55 | Ali McLeod | 10:35 | ||
75 | Hestra IF (69) | +48:48 | Andreas Holmqvist | 10:29 | ||
76 | SKM! (88) | +49:27 | Hiie Armo skm! | 11:23 | ||
77 | OK Orion 2 (1217) | +49:32 | Tom Olausson | 10:39 | ||
78 | Tullinge SK (104) | +49:44 | Olle Karlsson | 10:47 | ||
79 | OK Linne 3 (265) | +50:15 | Fredrik Noborn | 11:47 | ||
80 | Delta 3 (78) | +50:32 | Marko Loukkalahti | 10:52 | ||
81 | BVJOK Bromma-Vällingby/Järf (157) | +50:54 | Jonathan Alm | 10:50 | ||
82 | MS Parma 2 (54) | +51:24 | Sami Hämäläinen | 10:26 | ||
83 | Västerås SOK (75) | +52:34 | Robert Baker | 9:59 | ||
84 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (99) | +53:17 | Tomi Vartiamäki | 10:03 | ||
85 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (85) | +53:27 | Antti Iivari | 10:59 | ||
86 | Frol IL (97) | +54:00 | Ivar Lundanes | 11:12 | ||
87 | Lapuan Virkiä (44) | +54:01 | Juha Luoma | 10:19 | ||
88 | Delta 2 (50) | +54:34 | Harri Räty | 10:40 | ||
89 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (52) | +54:34 | Jussi Ernamo | 15:58 | ||
90 | Linköpings OK (73) | +54:58 | Vångell Oscar | 10:38 | ||
91 | Stora Tuna IK 2 (60) | +55:29 | Niklas Aldin | 11:34 | ||
92 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (167) | +56:20 | Veli-Matti Pulli | 11:15 | ||
93 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (164) | +56:26 | Peter Andersson | 11:28 | ||
94 | Nyköpings OK (150) | +56:28 | Erik Pettersson | 11:25 | ||
95 | IF Femman (84) | +57:12 | Victor Lövdal | 10:00 | ||
96 | Hagaby GoIF (105) | +57:24 | Anderas Petersson | 10:33 | ||
97 | Norbergs OK (107) | +57:24 | Martin Moberg | 10:22 | ||
98 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (146) | +57:26 | Juha Lehtimäki | 10:42 | ||
99 | Hyvinkään Rasti (129) | +57:29 | Jouni Tukiainen | 10:59 | ||
100 | Omega (156) | +57:31 | Sergey Yutkin | 11:32 | ||
101 | Lappeen Riento (127) | +57:53 | Tuukka Turkka | 11:24 | ||
102 | Ärla IF (101) | +57:55 | Margers Kietis | 10:47 | ||
103 | OK Pan Århus (86) | +57:56 | Per Hjerrild | 10:41 | ||
104 | Freidig SPK (766) | +58:17 | Vegard Grönli | 11:20 | ||
105 | Rastivarsat (166) | +59:40 | Heikki Vestola | 12:17 | ||
106 | OK Denseln 2 (58) | +59:45 | Johan Lindberg | 10:14 | ||
107 | Vänersborgs SK (47) | +59:51 | Emil Tengvall | 10:22 | ||
108 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (191) | +1:00:14 | Fredrik Karlsson | 11:40 | ||
109 | Koo-Vee 2 (108) | +1:01:01 | Jyri Rantala | 11:06 | ||
110 | Siilin Rasti (123) | +1:01:07 | Raimo Kankkunen | 11:17 | ||
111 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (173) | +1:01:13 | Lars Lindgren | 11:02 | ||
112 | Ås-UMB orientering (213) | +1:02:49 | Per Henning Bjerva | 13:00 | ||
113 | OK Kapa (175) | +1:03:13 | Edgars Peilans | 11:51 | ||
114 | Halmstad OK (113) | +1:03:34 | Filip Holm | 12:41 | ||
115 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (87) | +1:04:09 | Markku Kaartinen | 10:33 | ||
116 | Yarkiy Mir (72) | +1:04:21 | Nikolay Malishev | 11:20 | ||
117 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (65) | +1:04:33 | Jani Ojala | 11:54 | ||
118 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (115) | +1:05:16 | Jonas Haraldsson | 10:33 | ||
119 | Järla IF OK 2 (208) | +1:05:24 | Mikael Refors | 10:41 | ||
120 | Sippurasti (145) | +1:05:42 | Tomi Kurhinen | 10:47 | ||
121 | Hiisirasti 2 (178) | +1:06:04 | Saku Asikainen | 10:03 | ||
122 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (62) | +1:07:09 | Karlis Dislers | 10:11 | ||
123 | Arboga OK (126) | +1:07:18 | Henrik Törnqvist | 11:08 | ||
124 | Attunda OK (210) | +1:07:27 | Oskar Daniels | 11:02 | ||
125 | Växjö OK (599) | +1:07:44 | Erik Johansson | 10:51 | ||
126 | IFK Umeå 2 (1256) | +1:08:10 | Jon Andersson | 13:21 | ||
127 | OK Triangeln (41) | +1:08:13 | Sixten Sild | 11:01 | ||
128 | OK Skogshjortarna (677) | +1:08:53 | Mikael Axelsson | 11:58 | ||
129 | Ylivieskan Kuula (135) | +1:09:02 | Risto Oja | 12:03 | ||
130 | Porsgrunn O-Lag (877) | +1:09:30 | Dag Ausen | 13:05 | ||
131 | Kongsberg OL (874) | +1:10:28 | Weber Bergesen Morten | 14:08 | ||
132 | Nybro OK (152) | +1:10:35 | Mattias Jonsson | 12:10 | ||
133 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (136) | +1:10:37 | Ville Glad | 15:05 | ||
134 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (36) | +1:10:51 | Simo Lindgren | 11:52 | ||
135 | Valkeakosken Haka (169) | +1:11:02 | Janne Joensivu | 10:44 | ||
136 | Bredaryds SOK (144) | +1:11:33 | Håkan Svensson | 9:57 | ||
137 | Nydalens SK 2 (971) | +1:12:09 | Geir Moholdt | 11:15 | ||
138 | Hauhon Sisu (118) | +1:12:30 | Ari Hiiri | 11:50 | ||
139 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (134) | +1:12:32 | Jorma Nissilä | 10:42 | ||
140 | OK Tisaren 2 (95) | +1:13:05 | Isac Åkerberg | 11:27 | ||
141 | Espoon Suunta 2 (158) | +1:13:07 | Jouko Jylhä | 11:16 | ||
142 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (111) | +1:13:16 | Vesa Arffman | 10:44 | ||
143 | Löten OL (112) | +1:13:23 | Endre Sävig | 17:20 | ||
144 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (385) | +1:13:26 | Samuel Vainiomäki | 11:13 | ||
145 | Delta 8 (303) | +1:13:27 | Jukka Viskari | 10:30 | ||
146 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (174) | +1:13:59 | Mate Baumholczer | 11:10 | ||
147 | IL Gular (290) | +1:14:24 | Öistein Strömme | 11:23 | ||
148 | Espoon Suunta (102) | +1:14:27 | Ali Mättölä | 12:43 | ||
149 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (244) | +1:15:17 | Timo Nissinen | 11:01 | ||
150 | OK Roslagen (96) | +1:16:01 | Jonas Nordström | 11:00 | ||
151 | Kangasala SK 2 (130) | +1:17:01 | Abram Alar | 10:49 | ||
152 | Kangasala SK 4 (370) | +1:17:03 | Stefanini Raphael | 11:21 | ||
153 | Hammarby IF OF (287) | +1:18:16 | Anders Carlsson | 11:34 | ||
154 | Tjällmo-Godegårds Ok (203) | +1:18:46 | Johan Sjögren | 9:59 | ||
155 | Sundsvalls OK (836) | +1:18:50 | Tom Quayle | 10:39 | ||
156 | Ultra (952) | +1:18:54 | Aleksey Minakov | 12:15 | ||
157 | Indre Östfold OK (284) | +1:18:58 | Sigmund Vister | 11:54 | ||
158 | Northern Wind (184) | +1:19:03 | Sergey Petrov | 10:40 | ||
159 | Paimion Rasti 2 (93) | +1:19:31 | Niko-Petteri Salo | 10:42 | ||
160 | IGTISA 2 (1260) | +1:19:51 | Andrej Gerasimov | 11:08 | ||
161 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (232) | +1:20:40 | Mika Vuorela | 11:31 | ||
162 | Pargas IF (193) | +1:21:23 | Eero-Antti Lonka | 11:25 | ||
163 | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop (384) | +1:21:25 | Sven Hommen | 13:41 | ||
164 | Skogslöparna (276) | +1:23:12 | Håkan Persson | 11:51 | ||
165 | Ronneby OK (149) | +1:23:17 | Johan Håkansson | 10:24 | ||
166 | Koo-Vee (66) | +1:23:19 | Timo Kauppila | 12:59 | ||
167 | OK Tyr 2 (1183) | +1:23:33 | Jens Grevillius | 11:21 | ||
168 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (1214) | +1:23:50 | Panu Kangas | 10:09 | ||
169 | Rasti-Lukko (154) | +1:23:51 | Kari Sinikallas | 12:10 | ||
170 | Keravan Urheilijat (168) | +1:23:53 | Timo Sirola | 10:48 | ||
171 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (110) | +1:24:13 | Ville Maksimainen | 10:44 | ||
172 | Suunta-Sepot (185) | +1:24:20 | Antti Rantala | 12:44 | ||
173 | Vetelin Urheilijat (255) | +1:25:07 | Kari Tyynelä | 10:02 | ||
174 | Schwabinger Löwen (161) | +1:25:07 | Wilhelm Hase | 10:39 | ||
175 | FK Göingarna (139) | +1:25:16 | Andreas Ferm | 11:12 | ||
176 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (142) | +1:25:18 | Pavel Kosarek | 10:57 | ||
177 | Rasti-Pielinen (155) | +1:25:34 | Tuomo Ikonen | 12:10 | ||
178 | BVJOK Bromma-Vällingby/Järf (194) | +1:25:42 | Lars Palmqvist | 11:12 | ||
179 | Espoon Suunta 3 (223) | +1:25:48 | Toni Vuorinen | 12:49 | ||
180 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (120) | +1:25:55 | Mikael Lamberg | 10:51 | ||
181 | Snättringe SK (412) | +1:26:11 | Fredrik Holgersson | 14:35 | ||
182 | JOKA (366) | +1:26:26 | Tiit Poopuu | 12:08 | ||
183 | Suunta Jyväskylä (153) | +1:26:28 | Lauri Pohjola | 10:38 | ||
184 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (121) | +1:26:39 | Sami Kääriäinen | 11:12 | ||
185 | Joutsenon Kullervo (133) | +1:27:39 | Teppo Pellinen | 11:25 | ||
186 | OK Skogsfalken (207) | +1:27:40 | Jon Henriksson | 12:31 | ||
187 | Tullinge SK 2 (171) | +1:27:41 | P-O Kivisäkk | 11:09 | ||
188 | Modum OL (199) | +1:27:46 | Leif Erksson | 11:54 | ||
189 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (270) | +1:28:21 | Jyri Mäkäläinen | 10:32 | ||
190 | Kiekko-Muikut (1379) | +1:28:31 | Olli-Pekka Koistinen | 10:19 | ||
191 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (312) | +1:29:17 | Lars Bygden | 12:10 | ||
192 | Rasti E4 (183) | +1:29:24 | Samuel Heinonen | 11:32 | ||
193 | OK Kolmården (94) | +1:29:51 | Fredrik Alden | 10:54 | ||
194 | Maarian Mahti (212) | +1:30:29 | Miikka Wigelius | 11:45 | ||
195 | Västerås SOK 2 (137) | +1:30:47 | Filip Ivermark | 12:49 | ||
196 | Haninge SOK (352) | +1:30:52 | Daniel Steen | 14:36 | ||
197 | OK Njudung (172) | +1:31:15 | Bengt Hesslekrans | 11:50 | ||
198 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (239) | +1:31:21 | Jukka Vertainen | 10:23 | ||
199 | Vyborg-orientir (189) | +1:31:23 | Evgeniy Ivanenko | 12:25 | ||
200 | Sandnes IL (256) | +1:31:49 | Stein Arne Olsen | 11:39 |
Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |