< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1001 | Metso Automation Tampere 2 (1424) | +5:22:54 | Jukka Pulkkinen | 1:26:36 | ||
1002 | Lahden Taimi (961) | +5:23:02 | Tapani Vertanen | 1:41:30 | ||
1003 | Selkien Sisu (869) | +5:23:03 | Olli Kontkanen | 1:23:27 | ||
1004 | Salon Viesti (890) | +5:23:15 | Hannu Villberg | 1:37:01 | ||
1005 | Kaaderi Leijonat res (1283) | +5:23:28 | Timo Lehtonen | 1:19:26 | ||
1006 | Kouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (681) | +5:23:33 | Saku Tauriainen | 1:24:32 | ||
1007 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1016) | +5:23:44 | Pekka Kuparinen | 1:26:45 | ||
1008 | Soukkion Sojakat (1345) | +5:24:11 | Kari Aaltonen | 1:31:28 | ||
1009 | Rantasalmen Urheilijat (904) | +5:24:53 | Jari Makkonen | 1:34:49 | ||
1010 | VRU Hyvinkää (1156) | +5:25:12 | Matti Kölhi | 1:17:21 | ||
1011 | Louhelan Woima (885) | +5:25:15 | Kim Väisänen | 1:42:17 | ||
1012 | Kangasala SK 3 (1179) | +5:25:37 | Kari Papinsaari | 1:24:28 | ||
1013 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (1445) | +5:26:05 | Pertti Heikkilä | 1:29:13 | ||
1014 | Puhakan Laurin Perilliset (855) | +5:26:47 | Niilo Puhakka | 1:48:22 | ||
1015 | Alajärven Ankkurit 2 (846) | +5:26:55 | Vesa Koivunen | 1:30:19 | ||
1016 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (1418) | +5:27:18 | Reijo Tarvainen | 1:31:52 | ||
1017 | OK Gulfstream 3 (1078) | +5:27:51 | Vladimir Galov | 1:27:11 | ||
1018 | Suuntavaisto SK 3 (1411) | +5:27:52 | Pekka Kuotola | 1:46:17 | ||
1019 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 2 (676) | +5:27:55 | Pasi Sarilampi | 1:27:45 | ||
1020 | SPYMS (798) | +5:28:02 | Vesa Turunen | 1:31:01 | ||
1021 | Lievestuoreen Kisa (1410) | +5:28:31 | Vesa Saarinen | 1:21:53 | ||
1022 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (1204) | +5:28:34 | Aimo Kajan | 1:33:40 | ||
1023 | Peikot Hiihto (744) | +5:28:59 | Jukka Eeva | 1:11:54 | ||
1024 | HB-Betoni Team (1442) | +5:29:01 | Henri Jelonen | 1:20:19 | ||
1025 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (907) | +5:29:07 | Sauli Savela | 2:34:28 | ||
1026 | Kyrös-Rasti 3 (1056) | +5:29:29 | Juhani Viilo | 1:18:09 | ||
1027 | Rajaveljet (1076) | +5:29:40 | Tuomo Teno | 1:31:56 | ||
1028 | OK77 3 (805) | +5:29:40 | Ari Kauhanen | 1:28:45 | ||
1029 | Helsingin Taxi Team (721) | +5:30:15 | Pentti Vaittinen | 1:37:45 | ||
1030 | OK77 5 (867) | +5:30:57 | Jarmo Kankkunen | 1:31:15 | ||
1031 | Team Nestle (1089) | +5:31:04 | Lasse Jaakkola | 1:35:35 | ||
1032 | 007Hyyppä (1364) | +5:31:17 | Simeon Hyyppä | 1:44:30 | ||
1033 | Yläneen Kiri (763) | +5:31:28 | Markku Autio | 2:37:28 | ||
1034 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 5 (1208) | +5:31:35 | Juhani Aunola | 1:30:48 | ||
1035 | IK Tunnelpojkarna (1427) | +5:31:38 | Topias Siren | 1:38:55 | ||
1036 | Pargas IF 3 (653) | +5:31:50 | Tommi Hellsten | 1:25:13 | ||
1037 | Tervakosken UA (1017) | +5:32:04 | Hannu Venäläinen | 1:28:28 | ||
1038 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 6 (950) | +5:33:30 | Harri Korhonen | 1:46:51 | ||
1039 | Jalasjärven Jalas 3 (1045) | +5:33:50 | Veli-Pekka Nevala | 1:31:49 | ||
1040 | OK Terjärv 2 (918) | +5:33:57 | Dan Olav Spets | 1:32:56 | ||
1041 | Veikkaus (1096) | +5:34:00 | Riitta Nissi | 1:44:56 | ||
1042 | Espoon Suunta 7 (1012) | +5:34:41 | Markku Galkin | 1:34:21 | ||
1043 | Hankasalmen Hanka 2 (1020) | +5:35:04 | Sami Malinen | 1:45:18 | ||
1044 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (1006) | +5:35:18 | Vesa Ala-Rasula | 1:28:07 | ||
1045 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (821) | +5:35:22 | Jarmo Laakso | 2:09:19 | ||
1046 | Siilin Rasti 3 (1178) | +5:35:30 | Ari Parviainen | 1:16:37 | ||
1047 | Landis+Gyr (960) | +5:36:18 | Seppo Salmela | 1:45:13 | ||
1048 | SK Uranus (1082) | +5:36:21 | Urpo Hekkala | 1:55:08 | ||
1049 | Palo-88 (829) | +5:36:24 | Hannu Rintala | 1:37:04 | ||
1050 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 3 (1118) | +5:36:43 | Tommi Gustafsson | 2:15:10 | ||
1051 | Keski-Savon Sisu (965) | +5:36:57 | Hannu Hirsivaara | 1:35:21 | ||
1052 | Ericsson SK 2 (1090) | +5:37:05 | Harri Lehtomäki | 1:52:13 | ||
1053 | Kilon Miekka (1035) | +5:37:38 | Jonne Kallo | 2:01:37 | ||
1054 | Ruutiukot (1040) | +5:37:56 | Sakari Kallo | 1:38:11 | ||
1055 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1203) | +5:38:43 | Kari Merikoski | 1:20:59 | ||
1056 | Järvenpään Palo 3 (738) | +5:39:33 | Olavi Vuorio | 1:44:05 | ||
1057 | OK Ostrobotnia (1004) | +5:39:36 | Lari Koukkula | 1:34:16 | ||
1058 | Maarian Mahti 3 (784) | +5:40:00 | Kari Tikka | 1:25:41 | ||
1059 | TampereenKristitytTeekkarit (1007) | +5:40:57 | Jukka Haaramo | 1:47:09 | ||
1060 | Rastihaukat 2 (939) | +5:41:03 | Mika Molin | 1:48:06 | ||
1061 | Eka Chemicals (764) | +5:41:10 | Jukka Ravaska | 1:55:46 | ||
1062 | Aitomäen Sonniyhistys (987) | +5:41:23 | Jukka Pasi | 1:35:12 | ||
1063 | Vakka-Rasti 2 (925) | +5:41:25 | Riku Salminen | 1:30:37 | ||
1064 | Kipinä (1440) | +5:42:14 | Jukka Makkonen | 1:34:20 | ||
1065 | Eliaksen Eksyjät (713) | +5:42:20 | Toni Hägg | 2:16:36 | ||
1066 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät 3 (1221) | +5:42:40 | Esko Kaljala | 1:41:05 | ||
1067 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (1257) | +5:43:02 | Jouni Laakso | 1:36:56 | ||
1068 | Sports by LUT (860) | +5:43:45 | Ari Kuolimo | 1:27:47 | ||
1069 | Pälkäneen Lukko 2 (944) | +5:44:03 | Jarmo Kortetjärvi | 1:50:49 | ||
1070 | Eksymä 360 (898) | +5:45:06 | Jukka Kleemola | 1:26:14 | ||
1071 | Tyrskyviuhtojat (1059) | +5:45:17 | Leo Lehtimäki | 1:35:18 | ||
1072 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (1036) | +5:46:08 | Kari Tamminen | 1:48:18 | ||
1073 | Linnankiertäjät (1086) | +5:46:28 | Marko Kivelä | 1:58:27 | ||
1074 | Iisalmen Visa 2 (1138) | +5:46:39 | Lassi Myllylä | 1:27:48 | ||
1075 | Retkiryhmä 06 (1137) | +5:46:57 | Antti Kinnunen | 1:25:33 | ||
1076 | Savon Suunta 2 (977) | +5:46:59 | Matti Mäkinen | 1:32:04 | ||
1077 | CSC (814) | +5:47:43 | Oskari Westerholm | 1:25:16 | ||
1078 | 000 Voorumi (1429) | +5:47:53 | Juha Murtomäki | 1:29:37 | ||
1079 | Mesikämmenet 2 (986) | +5:48:04 | Juhani Aaltonen | 1:53:32 | ||
1080 | Rasti-Nokia 3 (572) | +5:49:03 | Niina Pelttari | 1:55:12 | ||
1081 | Nordea Urheilu (1030) | +5:49:03 | Sami Hämäläinen | 1:42:40 | ||
1082 | team käenpesä (1446) | +5:49:14 | Tomi Salminen | 1:32:08 | ||
1083 | Aseman Lapset 4 (1070) | +5:49:33 | Jori Pyrhönen | 1:55:27 | ||
1084 | Rastiketut 3 (910) | +5:49:38 | Terho Korkeaniemi | 1:22:57 | ||
1085 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (700) | +5:49:43 | Ilkka Sillanpää | 1:52:56 | ||
1086 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (999) | +5:53:02 | Unto Kurkinen | 1:27:40 | ||
1087 | OK Orvand 2 (1049) | +5:53:03 | Margus Jänes | 1:29:38 | ||
1088 | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj 2 (891) | +5:53:29 | Erkki Siitonen | 1:22:44 | ||
1089 | Akilles OK 3 (807) | +5:53:40 | Lars-Olof Grönholm | 1:38:27 | ||
1090 | Akustin perikunta (1064) | +5:54:13 | Juuso Reponen | 1:32:09 | ||
1091 | Rastikarhut 5 (765) | +5:54:14 | Mauri Kuisma | 1:47:42 | ||
1092 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava (908) | +5:54:55 | Harri Paakkulainen | 1:29:43 | ||
1093 | Ewon Torpedot (1400) | +5:55:30 | Tuomas Pyyhtiä | 1:36:20 | ||
1094 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske 2 (1197) | +5:57:17 | Eero Rantanen | 1:39:02 | ||
1095 | Finnish Chemicals Joutseno (844) | +5:57:51 | Seppo Kokko | 1:30:11 | ||
1096 | Laitilan Jyske 2 (839) | +5:58:07 | Teijo Sirniö | 1:41:57 | ||
1097 | Vetelin Urheilijat 3 (1015) | +5:58:16 | Niko Lassila | 1:33:58 | ||
1098 | Säyneisen Salpa 2 (942) | +5:58:18 | Tauno Partanen | 1:45:57 | ||
1099 | Seitsemäs joki (1085) | +5:58:57 | Antti Tammilehto | 1:53:59 | ||
1100 | HeSeKeKo (1382) | +5:59:55 | Juha-Pekka Helminen | 1:45:45 | ||
1101 | Aron Haka (884) | +5:59:58 | Terho Kattilakoski | 1:31:31 | ||
1102 | Övertorneå IF (820) | +6:00:10 | Anders Fors | 2:30:09 | ||
1103 | Lex Superior (1352) | +6:01:01 | Reetta Lövgren | 1:20:46 | ||
1104 | Littoisten Partabooat (906) | +6:01:02 | Talvikki Nikkanen | 1:29:40 | ||
1105 | Perhon Kiri 2 (930) | +6:01:31 | Keijo Aho | 1:37:20 | ||
1106 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (943) | +6:02:34 | Arto Käpynen | 1:30:10 | ||
1107 | Destia (921) | +6:02:43 | Tapani Pöllänen | 1:47:35 | ||
1108 | Laihian Luja 4 (1081) | +6:03:31 | Kari Vanhala | 1:35:33 | ||
1109 | Suunta 2000 (988) | +6:03:33 | Petri Hannila | 1:41:27 | ||
1110 | TTY Sähkömagnetiikka (1069) | +6:03:42 | Janne Keränen | 1:22:54 | ||
1111 | Honkarakenne (1297) | +6:03:53 | Joona Joensuu | 1:17:28 | ||
1112 | Rastikarhut 2 (1029) | +6:04:02 | Pentti Mäki | 1:51:13 | ||
1113 | Husulan Kunto (1342) | +6:04:45 | Eero Parkko | 1:37:08 | ||
1114 | Stormin Teräs (1371) | +6:05:10 | Kalle Pohja | 1:21:59 | ||
1115 | Eduskunnan Urheilukerho (892) | +6:05:13 | Jouni Särkijärvi | 2:01:27 | ||
1116 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat 2 (789) | +6:05:19 | Veijo Pentikäinen | 1:41:05 | ||
1117 | Nabla (1167) | +6:05:20 | Perttu Markula | 1:47:20 | ||
1118 | Länsi-Savon lukijajoukkue (1423) | +6:05:37 | Matti Rautio | 1:38:14 | ||
1119 | Sauvon Urheilijat (914) | +6:05:46 | Markus Fränti | 1:50:13 | ||
1120 | Buildercom (1093) | +6:06:11 | Risto Ristolainen | 1:49:56 | ||
1121 | Olarin Omat Pojat 2 (888) | +6:06:35 | Pekka Järvenpää | 1:42:29 | ||
1122 | Team Mäyräkoira (966) | +6:06:43 | Sampo Korppi-Tommola | 1:45:33 | ||
1123 | Viitasaaren Suunta 2 (934) | +6:06:52 | Juha Hakkarainen | 1:47:22 | ||
1124 | Kangasala SK 6 (1225) | +6:07:59 | Jaakko Salmi | 1:49:13 | ||
1125 | Rastipeurat 3 (1271) | +6:09:19 | Matti Rautio | 2:01:20 | ||
1126 | HässlebyVimmerbyMålilla OK 2 (902) | +6:09:36 | Anders Braf | 1:26:42 | ||
1127 | Karstulan Kiva (1263) | +6:10:45 | Teuvo Maukonen | 1:37:23 | ||
1128 | Dirty Seven (1350) | +6:11:02 | Janne Poikselkä | 1:59:14 | ||
1129 | Kalevan Rasti 7 (1094) | +6:12:01 | Vilho Nuutinen | 1:49:19 | ||
1130 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät 2 (1053) | +6:12:05 | Janne Varjo | 1:40:19 | ||
1131 | Lauri Rehnin perilliset (1360) | +6:13:04 | Iikka Alanen | 1:39:54 | ||
1132 | FCG Finnish Consulting Grou (1154) | +6:13:45 | Jukka Meriluoto | 1:40:37 | ||
1133 | John Deere (773) | +6:14:13 | Jorma Moilanen | 1:33:39 | ||
1134 | Espoon Tapiot (1116) | +6:14:23 | Olli Hakala | 1:50:27 | ||
1135 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (1023) | +6:14:35 | Tero Aunula | 1:33:51 | ||
1136 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (1136) | +6:15:28 | Matti Gustafsson | 1:26:12 | ||
1137 | Pihkaniskat 9 (1185) | +6:15:41 | Jaakko Väätäinen | 1:46:00 | ||
1138 | Rejlers itä (1299) | +6:16:50 | Timo Holmberg | 1:41:50 | ||
1139 | Puijon Pojat (980) | +6:16:55 | Markus Bruun | 1:43:27 | ||
1140 | PVJJK (Puolustusvoimat) (1401) | +6:17:16 | Harri Niivuori | 1:36:40 | ||
1141 | EPR Fun Club (981) | +6:18:26 | Mikko Virtanen | 1:34:37 | ||
1142 | Nordkalk (1329) | +6:18:34 | Mikko Jylhä | 1:47:27 | ||
1143 | Teuvan Rivakka 2 (1234) | +6:18:42 | Harri Kittilä | 1:32:56 | ||
1144 | 7 ihmettä (1422) | +6:18:46 | Ossi Hella | 1:40:30 | ||
1145 | Seuturastit 2 (1402) | +6:18:56 | Kari Madetoja | 1:38:25 | ||
1146 | Ammattioppilaitos Kauhajoki (1106) | +6:18:57 | Taisto Riihonen | 1:50:31 | ||
1147 | Ristiin Rastiin (1003) | +6:19:30 | Henri Pöntinen | 1:18:26 | ||
1148 | Alahärmän Kisa 2 (1200) | +6:19:44 | Roope Näsi | 1:50:13 | ||
1149 | Eläinlääkärien kuntoseura V (816) | +6:21:00 | Kimmo Elfving | 1:20:38 | ||
1150 | Rastiketut 4 (1031) | +6:21:56 | Jussi Leppänen | 1:41:33 | ||
1151 | Haukiputaan Heitto (683) | +6:23:23 | Juha Sundelin | 1:41:30 | ||
1152 | Ryttylän Visa (997) | +6:23:24 | Juha-Pekka Säynätjoki | 1:07:56 | ||
1153 | Salibandymaajoukkue 2 (1378) | +6:23:43 | Riku Kekkonen | 2:01:33 | ||
1154 | Nastolan Terä 4 (1166) | +6:23:47 | Risto Kalapudas | 1:36:38 | ||
1155 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (926) | +6:24:24 | Marko Lassila | 1:23:14 | ||
1156 | Pietinalhon pamaus (982) | +6:24:26 | Lauri Pietinalho | 1:27:56 | ||
1157 | Kelpo Maisterit (1376) | +6:24:30 | Ilkka Autio | 1:27:27 | ||
1158 | PorTu (1162) | +6:25:12 | Juha Tammikivi | 1:42:20 | ||
1159 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät (1159) | +6:25:43 | Kasperi Jääskeläinen | 1:17:19 | ||
1160 | Vaaran Vaeltajat (962) | +6:25:59 | Salo Santeri | 1:34:58 | ||
1161 | Koskelankylän Riento 2 (1237) | +6:26:25 | Juho Mikkonen | 1:42:22 | ||
1162 | Hirvensalon Heitto 2 (1025) | +6:27:06 | Pekka Mänty | 1:35:44 | ||
1163 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 8 (1190) | +6:27:09 | Kari Kuulasmaa | 1:35:50 | ||
1164 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat (1112) | +6:27:14 | Sasu Marila | 1:35:32 | ||
1165 | Nilsiän Nujakka 2 (1201) | +6:27:44 | Jorma Tenhunen | 2:18:32 | ||
1166 | Nokia Roamers 2 (1039) | +6:29:16 | Jouko Häkkänen | 1:38:01 | ||
1167 | Tieto - Lean System (976) | +6:29:30 | Pasi Ylirisku | 1:37:39 | ||
1168 | Suuntavaisto SK (1074) | +6:30:40 | Jouni Aaltonen | 1:33:27 | ||
1169 | VTT (1127) | +6:32:04 | Juha Leppävuori | 1:31:50 | ||
1170 | Seitsemän pummia (1009) | +6:32:47 | Sakari Vanhanen | 1:41:44 | ||
1171 | KAVo Ikaalinen (989) | +6:33:36 | Janne Asell | 1:24:17 | ||
1172 | Lapuan Virkiä 4 (947) | +6:33:45 | Kari Erkkilä | 1:29:30 | ||
1173 | Saloisten Reipas 4 (1005) | +6:35:52 | Reima Piispanen | 1:48:42 | ||
1174 | Olavin Rasti 4 (1436) | +6:36:07 | Lasse Tiainen | 1:52:24 | ||
1175 | Juvan Urheilijat 2 (1265) | +6:37:10 | Tero Savolainen | 1:23:04 | ||
1176 | Finnstringers (1077) | +6:37:22 | Matti Paalanen | 1:29:33 | ||
1177 | Raisu Lumous 2 (967) | +6:38:29 | Simo Pöyhönen | 1:31:07 | ||
1178 | Rasti-Hukat (1011) | +6:40:14 | Rego Ostonen | 1:35:12 | ||
1179 | Pummin Suunta (946) | +6:40:54 | Hannu Heiskanen | 1:36:32 | ||
1180 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 4 (1083) | +6:41:12 | Mika Liimatainen | 1:29:33 | ||
1181 | IK Auseklis 5 (1041) | +6:41:15 | Valters Silins | 1:28:15 | ||
1182 | UPM Raflatac (1142) | +6:43:00 | Jere Luukkanen | 1:58:03 | ||
1183 | Kajaanin Kuohu 2 (1231) | +6:44:15 | Kari Putkonen | 1:45:24 | ||
1184 | Haukivuoren Kisailijat 2 (1240) | +6:44:30 | Kari Pajunen | 1:36:44 | ||
1185 | Espoon Akilles 4 (1443) | +6:45:08 | Esa-Pekka Kapanen | 1:46:53 | ||
1186 | Rejlers etelä (1397) | +6:45:24 | Kari Varkila | 2:22:13 | ||
1187 | Espoon Akilles 3 (1092) | +6:46:28 | Jarmo Könönen | 1:27:17 | ||
1188 | Urjalan Urheilijat 2 (1121) | +6:46:43 | Jukka Nurmela | 2:01:12 | ||
1189 | Koneen Kerho 2 (1322) | +6:46:49 | Reinhard Lenz | 1:27:25 | ||
1190 | WIO Team (1306) | +6:47:31 | Timo Hänninen | 1:40:06 | ||
1191 | Järvenpään Hiihtoseura (893) | +6:47:35 | Harri Korkka | 1:13:07 | ||
1192 | Kaatiksen Toverit (1146) | +6:48:06 | Kalle Kalapudas | 1:29:09 | ||
1193 | Lapin Veikot 2 (1191) | +6:48:25 | Pauli Harju | 1:31:17 | ||
1194 | Kilpparit (1119) | +6:49:36 | Ville Kilpiäinen | 1:30:27 | ||
1195 | MTK-Asikkalan maaseutunuore (1000) | +6:50:24 | Aapo Eronen | 1:32:23 | ||
1196 | VRU Kouvola (1277) | +6:50:48 | Harri Lassila | 2:41:14 | ||
1197 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 3 (913) | +6:51:04 | Ossi Palojärvi | 1:36:31 | ||
1198 | Mellunkylän Kontio (843) | +6:51:13 | Sakari Niskanen | 2:04:02 | ||
1199 | Nokian MetsäJoukko (1370) | +6:51:33 | Ala-Mäyry Pekka | 1:27:55 | ||
1200 | RastiPiikkiö 2 (1075) | +6:51:37 | Petri Laitonen | 1:34:24 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |