Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1 | Halden SK (5) | 6:41:42 | Emil Wingstedt | 8:49 | ||
2 | Kalevan Rasti (6) | +3:30 | Thierry Gueorgiou | 8:54 | ||
3 | Kristiansand OK (12) | +3:34 | Daniel Hubmann | 8:57 | ||
4 | IFK Göteborg (23) | +5:38 | Mats Haldin | 9:09 | ||
5 | Vehkalahden Veikot (3) | +11:06 | Tero Föhr | 8:56 | ||
6 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (24) | +12:44 | William Lind | 9:18 | ||
7 | OK Orion (27) | +13:14 | Voiciech Kovalski | 9:46 | ||
8 | Pan-Kristianstad (35) | +13:34 | Jamie Stevenson | 8:51 | ||
9 | Leksands OK (20) | +13:50 | Andreas Rüelinger | 9:02 | ||
10 | Turun Metsänkävijät (8) | +18:03 | Scott Fraser | 9:23 | ||
11 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (10) | +18:06 | Anders Skarholt | 9:22 | ||
12 | IFK Moras OK (9) | +19:39 | Martin Johansson | 8:43 | ||
13 | IL Tyrving (43) | +22:09 | Audun Weltzien | 8:45 | ||
14 | IFK Lidingö SOK (11) | +22:11 | Fredrik Johansson | 9:33 | ||
15 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (13) | +22:30 | Matthias Merz | 8:26 | ||
16 | OK Orient (53) | +22:44 | Esa Huttunen | 9:39 | ||
17 | Halden SK 2 (82) | +23:17 | Öivind Helgerud | 9:42 | ||
18 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (18) | +24:42 | Dmitry Tsvetkov | 8:34 | ||
19 | Bäkkelagets SK (19) | +24:42 | Daniel Marston | 9:25 | ||
20 | Stora Tuna IK (22) | +24:42 | Jan Mrazek | 9:34 | ||
21 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (21) | +24:44 | Henrik Jansson | 9:39 | ||
22 | OK Denseln (34) | +24:44 | Olle Kalered | 9:05 | ||
23 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (57) | +25:31 | Philippe Adamski | 9:08 | ||
24 | Wing OK (39) | +28:21 | Osterbo Öysten Kvaal | 9:08 | ||
25 | Tampereen Pyrintö (55) | +29:13 | Jarkko Huovila | 9:46 | ||
26 | OK Tisaren (48) | +29:45 | Johan Runesson | 9:04 | ||
27 | Rasti-Kurikka (32) | +30:01 | Evgeny Fadeev | 8:42 | ||
28 | Sävedalens AIK (67) | +30:02 | Dmitry Mihalkin | 8:59 | ||
29 | Göteborg Majorna OK (26) | +31:29 | Daniel Wernersson | 9:47 | ||
30 | Rehns BK (63) | +31:41 | Jerker Lysell | 9:12 | ||
31 | MS Parma (15) | +31:45 | Samuli Salmenoja | 9:14 | ||
32 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (83) | +31:46 | Fabien Pasquasy | 9:44 | ||
33 | NTNUI (28) | +35:31 | Carl Waaler Kaas | 8:54 | ||
34 | IFK Umeå (70) | +36:28 | Alessio Tenani | 10:39 | ||
35 | IFK Göteborg 2 (61) | +36:40 | Markus Johansson | 9:59 | ||
36 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (29) | +37:10 | Topi Anjala | 9:10 | ||
37 | Järla IF OK (40) | +38:26 | Anders Holmberg | 8:55 | ||
38 | IGTISA (114) | +38:33 | Jonas Vytautas Gvildys | 9:49 | ||
39 | Kristiansand OK 2 (46) | +39:21 | Christian Bobach | 9:52 | ||
40 | OK Linne 2 (49) | +39:35 | Liutauras Bilevicius | 10:08 | ||
41 | OK Hällen (45) | +40:49 | Peter Öberg | 9:19 | ||
42 | Hiisirasti (14) | +41:04 | Andrei Hramov | 9:32 | ||
43 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (30) | +41:52 | Jarkko Liuha | 9:27 | ||
44 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (64) | +41:59 | Matti Luikkonen | 9:42 | ||
45 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (42) | +42:33 | Jari Ikäheimonen | 9:46 | ||
46 | Nydalens SK (76) | +42:48 | Dag Aalvik | 10:12 | ||
47 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (98) | +42:50 | Vladimir Lucan | 10:23 | ||
48 | Leksands OK 2 (1227) | +43:38 | David Ruedlinger | 10:21 | ||
49 | Raumar O-lag (71) | +44:44 | Harald Aas | 9:22 | ||
50 | Ulricehamns OK (33) | +45:09 | Stefan Zingg | 9:27 | ||
51 | Kangasala SK (25) | +45:23 | Teittinen Panu | 10:21 | ||
52 | Pellon Ponsi (89) | +45:26 | Janne Häkkinen | 10:01 | ||
53 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (38) | +48:28 | Alexander Kharchenko | 10:10 | ||
54 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (31) | +48:54 | Giacomo Seidenari | 10:32 | ||
55 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (37) | +50:01 | Timo Sivill | 9:46 | ||
56 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (81) | +50:56 | Tomi Silvonen | 10:40 | ||
57 | IFK Moras OK 2 (140) | +52:01 | Erik Zander | 10:32 | ||
58 | Turun Suunnistajat (59) | +53:12 | Jaromir Svihovsky | 10:57 | ||
59 | Gävle OK (51) | +53:13 | Anton Tynong | 9:51 | ||
60 | IF Brahe (103) | +53:21 | Filip Brunell | 10:01 | ||
61 | OK Ravinen (56) | +53:56 | John Rocke | 9:52 | ||
62 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (80) | +53:59 | Elis Bengtsson | 9:59 | ||
63 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (151) | +54:36 | Marcus Andersson | 10:59 | ||
64 | Lillomarka OL (100) | +55:42 | Jansi Edström | 10:49 | ||
65 | Paimion Rasti (17) | +56:16 | Francois Gonon | 12:45 | ||
66 | SK Pohjantähti (92) | +56:31 | Jari Hannuksela | 10:46 | ||
67 | SKM! (88) | +57:02 | Avaste Tarvo skm! | 10:10 | ||
68 | KFUM Örebro OK (90) | +57:31 | Per Jonhed | 10:07 | ||
69 | Lynx 2 (179) | +58:15 | Juuso Kujanpää | 10:07 | ||
70 | Scotland (356) | +58:27 | Murray Strain | 9:34 | ||
71 | OK Tyr (181) | +58:40 | Christian Wartbichler | 10:25 | ||
72 | Delta 3 (78) | +58:47 | Jari Laitamäki | 10:17 | ||
73 | Tullinge SK (104) | +1:01:31 | Björn Normark | 10:15 | ||
74 | NTNUI 3 (195) | +1:01:38 | Wolfgang Kampel | 10:05 | ||
75 | Västerås SOK (75) | +1:01:39 | Oli Johnson | 9:22 | ||
76 | Hestra IF (69) | +1:01:51 | Conny Rantzow | 10:16 | ||
77 | MS Parma 2 (54) | +1:02:30 | Aleksi Mattila | 10:59 | ||
78 | BVJOK Bromma-Vällingby/Järf (157) | +1:03:59 | Henrik Berg | 9:10 | ||
79 | Lapuan Virkiä (44) | +1:04:02 | Teemu Rantala | 10:01 | ||
80 | OK Linne 3 (265) | +1:04:34 | Mattias Nilsson | 10:18 | ||
81 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (99) | +1:06:04 | Yuri Agafontsev | 9:08 | ||
82 | OK Denseln 2 (58) | +1:06:07 | Harri Karlsson | 9:41 | ||
83 | IF Femman (84) | +1:06:25 | Staffan Tunis | 9:57 | ||
84 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (74) | +1:06:31 | Arto Fränti | 10:23 | ||
85 | Frol IL (97) | +1:06:40 | Jörgen Fiskum | 10:08 | ||
86 | Stora Tuna IK 2 (60) | +1:06:50 | Peter Löfås | 9:59 | ||
87 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (52) | +1:07:26 | Markus Lang | 11:16 | ||
88 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (85) | +1:07:33 | Juha Fränti | 9:51 | ||
89 | Hagaby GoIF (105) | +1:08:11 | Johan Persson | 10:36 | ||
90 | Delta 2 (50) | +1:09:58 | Heikki Toivio | 9:17 | ||
91 | Norbergs OK (107) | +1:10:11 | Krister Höije | 9:54 | ||
92 | Lappeen Riento (127) | +1:10:18 | Matti Maajärvi | 9:35 | ||
93 | Vänersborgs SK (47) | +1:11:01 | Erik Tengvall | 10:21 | ||
94 | Linköpings OK (73) | +1:11:03 | Pettersson Fredrik | 9:41 | ||
95 | Siilin Rasti (123) | +1:11:09 | Pasi Oravainen | 9:45 | ||
96 | Ås-UMB orientering (213) | +1:14:02 | Håvard Lucasen | 8:59 | ||
97 | Halmstad OK (113) | +1:15:02 | Kalle Johansson | 8:58 | ||
98 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (191) | +1:15:26 | Wolfgang Siegert | 10:02 | ||
99 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (146) | +1:15:50 | Sami Mönttinen | 12:01 | ||
100 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (164) | +1:16:02 | Tomas Dlabaja | 10:18 | ||
101 | OK Pan Århus (86) | +1:16:04 | Greg Flynn | 11:16 | ||
102 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (87) | +1:16:11 | Antti Nurminen | 10:15 | ||
103 | Omega (156) | +1:16:28 | Danila Sokolov | 10:09 | ||
104 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (167) | +1:16:59 | Antero Pulli | 11:12 | ||
105 | Ärla IF (101) | +1:17:14 | Patrik Lind | 10:16 | ||
106 | Yarkiy Mir (72) | +1:17:43 | Aleksey Zemlyakov | 10:35 | ||
107 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (62) | +1:17:44 | Mikus Zagata | 10:35 | ||
108 | Rastivarsat (166) | +1:19:56 | Hannu Laiho | 11:36 | ||
109 | IFK Umeå 2 (1256) | +1:20:43 | Andreas Aronsson | 10:39 | ||
110 | Hiisirasti 2 (178) | +1:20:52 | Maxim Sychev | 9:13 | ||
111 | OK Triangeln (41) | +1:20:57 | Jaagulp Trusalu | 10:03 | ||
112 | Sippurasti (145) | +1:21:02 | Mika Jokiranta | 10:52 | ||
113 | Bredaryds SOK (144) | +1:21:04 | Tommy Ask | 10:26 | ||
114 | Nyköpings OK (150) | +1:21:05 | Oskar Carlborg | 11:27 | ||
115 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (115) | +1:22:02 | Neil Dobbs | 11:40 | ||
116 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (244) | +1:22:03 | Joona Putkonen | 10:18 | ||
117 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (173) | +1:22:08 | Joakim Ingelsson | 11:19 | ||
118 | Koo-Vee 2 (108) | +1:22:48 | Juha Taini | 10:31 | ||
119 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (36) | +1:22:58 | Kalle Rantala | 10:11 | ||
120 | Hyvinkään Rasti (129) | +1:23:01 | Kimmo Niemi | 11:12 | ||
121 | Freidig SPK (766) | +1:24:45 | Simen Olafsen | 11:37 | ||
122 | Kangasala SK 2 (130) | +1:24:45 | Kivikas Kenny | 9:21 | ||
123 | Valkeakosken Haka (169) | +1:25:17 | Kai Pasonen | 11:56 | ||
124 | Nydalens SK 2 (971) | +1:26:18 | Carl Jo | 11:30 | ||
125 | Attunda OK (210) | +1:26:21 | Erik Pettersson | 9:45 | ||
126 | OK Tisaren 2 (95) | +1:27:14 | Mattias Andersson | 9:51 | ||
127 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (136) | +1:27:20 | Jani Laine | 10:07 | ||
128 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (174) | +1:27:49 | Pekka Huusari | 10:47 | ||
129 | Arboga OK (126) | +1:28:23 | Yury Masnyy | 9:46 | ||
130 | Sundsvalls OK (836) | +1:28:29 | Olov Vikström | 9:33 | ||
131 | Porsgrunn O-Lag (877) | +1:28:33 | Hans Petter Mathisen | 10:09 | ||
132 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (385) | +1:28:57 | Sami-Petteri Juopperi | 9:48 | ||
133 | OK Roslagen (96) | +1:29:32 | John Solbreck | 11:33 | ||
134 | IGTISA 2 (1260) | +1:29:42 | Tomas Kuzminskis | 10:06 | ||
135 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (134) | +1:29:47 | Tommi Viitasaari | 12:07 | ||
136 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (65) | +1:29:49 | Ville Siven | 10:21 | ||
137 | Nybro OK (152) | +1:30:12 | Aleksander Bernaciak | 10:10 | ||
138 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (111) | +1:30:14 | Miika Korppi | 10:16 | ||
139 | Hammarby IF OF (287) | +1:30:25 | Urban Andre | 10:12 | ||
140 | Ylivieskan Kuula (135) | +1:30:30 | Jukka Nissilä | 10:39 | ||
141 | Delta 8 (303) | +1:30:51 | Miikka Huovila | 11:26 | ||
142 | OK Skogshjortarna (677) | +1:31:38 | Jeroen van der Kleij | 10:52 | ||
143 | Hauhon Sisu (118) | +1:31:39 | Jaakko Liukkala | 10:52 | ||
144 | Espoon Suunta (102) | +1:32:28 | Atis Dandens | 10:29 | ||
145 | Kongsberg OL (874) | +1:32:33 | Teigen Sögård Simen | 10:36 | ||
146 | Kiekko-Muikut (1379) | +1:32:44 | Eero Jäppinen | 11:43 | ||
147 | Ronneby OK (149) | +1:32:49 | Christian Håkansson | 10:35 | ||
148 | Järla IF OK 2 (208) | +1:33:07 | Erik Mattsson | 11:56 | ||
149 | Northern Wind (184) | +1:35:03 | Georgi Mavchun | 9:55 | ||
150 | Paimion Rasti 2 (93) | +1:35:06 | Simon Fröjdö | 10:38 | ||
151 | Tjällmo-Godegårds Ok (203) | +1:35:22 | Petter Irewall | 10:27 | ||
152 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (232) | +1:35:25 | Reijo Viitanen | 10:46 | ||
153 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (120) | +1:36:52 | Attila Molnar | 10:01 | ||
154 | Olavin Rasti (200) | +1:37:01 | Tuomas Huttunen | 10:21 | ||
155 | Indre Östfold OK (284) | +1:37:04 | Thomas Bedin | 11:04 | ||
156 | Vetelin Urheilijat (255) | +1:37:27 | Juha Lassila | 10:57 | ||
157 | FK Göingarna (139) | +1:37:28 | Niklas Olsson | 10:44 | ||
158 | Pargas IF (193) | +1:38:15 | Viljam Liljeroth | 11:04 | ||
159 | Löten OL (112) | +1:38:17 | Marius Öie | 11:21 | ||
160 | IL Gular (290) | +1:38:23 | Jon Magne Svendsbö | 11:19 | ||
161 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (270) | +1:39:20 | Mikko Auvinen | 11:13 | ||
162 | Keravan Urheilijat (168) | +1:40:26 | Ivan Nikitin | 9:51 | ||
163 | Rasti-Pielinen (155) | +1:40:28 | Simo Turunen | 10:15 | ||
164 | Kangasala SK 4 (370) | +1:40:32 | Renevey Stephane | 10:53 | ||
165 | Suunta Jyväskylä (153) | +1:41:29 | Marko Tölli | 11:58 | ||
166 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (1214) | +1:42:24 | Jaakko Timo | 12:37 | ||
167 | Koo-Vee (66) | +1:42:32 | Juuso Pimiä | 10:42 | ||
168 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (142) | +1:42:33 | Anders Boström | 12:15 | ||
169 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (121) | +1:42:48 | Rudolfs Freimanis | 10:26 | ||
170 | OK Tyr 2 (1183) | +1:43:14 | Göran Grevillius | 11:08 | ||
171 | Joutsenon Kullervo (133) | +1:43:45 | Alexander Raykov | 10:31 | ||
172 | Schwabinger Löwen (161) | +1:43:49 | Fritz Walter | 11:00 | ||
173 | Ultra (952) | +1:43:57 | Denis Zlobin | 10:45 | ||
174 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (110) | +1:44:48 | Petteri Väänänen | 10:27 | ||
175 | Rasti-Lukko (154) | +1:44:50 | Jyrki Kaunismäki | 11:41 | ||
176 | Modum OL (199) | +1:46:59 | Stian Jelstad | 11:02 | ||
177 | BVJOK Bromma-Vällingby/Järf (194) | +1:47:46 | Jan Hollbeck | 12:42 | ||
178 | Västerås SOK 2 (137) | +1:48:10 | Simon Lindberg | 10:22 | ||
179 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (239) | +1:48:44 | Joonas Nurminen | 11:00 | ||
180 | Lutelaget (479) | +1:49:38 | Pål Haavengen | 11:05 | ||
181 | Ganddal IL (442) | +1:49:57 | Fredrik Omdal | 10:48 | ||
182 | Skogslöparna (276) | +1:50:17 | Stefan Sjölund | 10:31 | ||
183 | Maarian Mahti (212) | +1:50:35 | Mikko Virta | 11:37 | ||
184 | OK Kolmården (94) | +1:50:40 | Magnus Svensson | 10:32 | ||
185 | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop (384) | +1:50:50 | Roman Schulte-Zurhausen | 10:46 | ||
186 | Sandnes IL (256) | +1:51:02 | Morten Aamodt | 10:49 | ||
187 | Suunta-Sepot (185) | +1:51:35 | Roope Kuusisto | 11:51 | ||
188 | Tullinge SK 2 (171) | +1:51:39 | Ruairi Short | 11:00 | ||
189 | OK77 (148) | +1:52:26 | Mikael Donner | 9:42 | ||
190 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (312) | +1:53:55 | Tomas Håkansson | 10:51 | ||
191 | VIGA (209) | +1:53:59 | Kaspars Kojalovics | 11:18 | ||
192 | SK Vuoksi (241) | +1:54:57 | Heikki Nenonen | 12:08 | ||
193 | OK Skogsfalken (207) | +1:54:58 | Anton Wiberg | 11:51 | ||
194 | OK Njudung (172) | +1:55:59 | Magnus Wärnsved | 13:01 | ||
195 | Pantano orientacao clube (594) | +1:57:35 | Garrincha Raschino | 11:31 | ||
196 | OK Meridians (277) | +1:58:09 | Didzis Viksne | 11:06 | ||
197 | Pihkaniskat (228) | +1:58:11 | Tomi Kääriäinen | 11:49 | ||
198 | Haninge SOK (352) | +1:58:42 | Kent Ohlsson | 10:04 | ||
199 | Lynx 3 (216) | +1:58:46 | Tommi Pajala | 11:34 | ||
200 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (131) | +1:58:49 | Ari-Pekka Joensuu | 11:42 |
Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |