Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1 | Ulricehamns OK (31) | 2:10:14 | Jenny Johansson | 38:33 | ||
2 | Domnarvets GoIF (1) | +10 | Eliasson Lena | 38:56 | ||
3 | Sävedalens AIK (26) | +2:54 | Silje Ekroll-Jahren | 41:01 | ||
4 | OK Linne (5) | +3:02 | Inga Kazlauskaite | 41:28 | ||
5 | Tampereen Pyrintö (60) | +4:15 | Saila Kinni | 43:48 | ||
6 | IFK Lidingö SOK (3) | +5:16 | Annika Billstam | 39:33 | ||
7 | Turun Suunnistajat (7) | +5:17 | Vroni König-Salmi | 41:38 | ||
8 | Hellas (23) | +6:55 | Irina Nyberg | 40:32 | ||
9 | NTNUI (112) | +7:02 | Line Hagmann | 39:56 | ||
10 | Halden SK (8) | +7:05 | Iliana Shandurkova | 45:15 | ||
11 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (29) | +7:15 | Sanna Nurmi | 48:06 | ||
12 | Nydalens SK (2) | +7:26 | Elisabeth Ingvalssen | 45:15 | ||
13 | Wing OK (22) | +7:35 | Helen Palmer | 44:43 | ||
14 | Bäkkelagets SK (28) | +7:40 | Marit Kahrs | 43:39 | ||
15 | Paimion Rasti (10) | +8:17 | Satu Tahvonen | 42:46 | ||
16 | Leksands OK (59) | +8:30 | Elin Dahlstedt-Tysk | 44:20 | ||
17 | Tullinge SK (37) | +9:16 | Tina Junegard | 44:59 | ||
18 | SK Pohjantähti (16) | +9:23 | Laura Hokka | 43:53 | ||
19 | BVJOK Bromma-Vällingby/Järf (108) | +9:29 | Karin Boström | 42:55 | ||
20 | Hiisirasti (27) | +9:31 | Päivi Autio | 47:30 | ||
21 | Lynx (18) | +9:48 | Evgenya Ryapolova | 44:17 | ||
22 | OK Hällen (35) | +9:50 | Johanna Gunnarsson | 42:02 | ||
23 | Göteborg Majorna OK (38) | +10:37 | Louise Göthfors | 48:47 | ||
24 | Kalevan Rasti (13) | +11:51 | Mari Väänänen | 43:52 | ||
25 | Northern Wind (136) | +12:02 | Ekaterina Chetaeva | 48:53 | ||
26 | Domnarvets GoIF 2 (77) | +12:17 | Eva Elfving | 45:13 | ||
27 | Koo-Vee 2 (65) | +12:21 | Kirsi Saarinen | 50:47 | ||
28 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (74) | +12:28 | Lotta Karhola | 47:35 | ||
29 | OK Kolmården (17) | +12:58 | Anna Forsberg | 43:13 | ||
30 | Asikkalan Raikas (11) | +13:02 | Kirsi Vanhalakka | 44:39 | ||
31 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (102) | +13:06 | Emma Green | 47:12 | ||
32 | Kempin enkelit 8 (507) | +13:09 | Marika Mikkola | 46:46 | ||
33 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (9) | +14:15 | Kristina Almström | 46:50 | ||
34 | Alfta ÖSA OK (40) | +14:24 | Lina Schols | 46:49 | ||
35 | Stora Tuna IK (15) | +14:25 | Susanna Mårtensson | 48:56 | ||
36 | Kangasniemen Kalske (46) | +14:51 | Salla Tarvonen | 51:37 | ||
37 | Tullinge SK 2 (39) | +14:59 | Lovisa Adolfsson | 48:29 | ||
38 | Vehkalahden Veikot (20) | +15:00 | Riikka Timperi | 45:37 | ||
39 | Koo-Vee (45) | +15:01 | Pinja Satri | 45:46 | ||
40 | Ultra (222) | +15:24 | Tatiana Poliakova | 48:52 | ||
41 | Pargas IF (52) | +15:34 | Hanna Heiskanen | 44:12 | ||
42 | Konnerud IL (137) | +15:36 | Anette Baklid | 48:51 | ||
43 | OK Skogsfalken (84) | +16:04 | Lina Blomqvist | 48:43 | ||
44 | IFK Moras OK (50) | +16:35 | Ieva Sargautyte | 46:15 | ||
45 | MS Parma (24) | +18:06 | Sanna Heinonen | 44:35 | ||
46 | KFUM Örebro OK (101) | +18:10 | Iva Navratilova | 51:12 | ||
47 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (30) | +18:26 | Mari Sane | 46:31 | ||
48 | OK Rodhen (14) | +18:30 | Jenny Eriksson | 44:39 | ||
49 | OK Kape (42) | +18:57 | Jana Kink | 50:36 | ||
50 | Lillomarka OL (124) | +19:03 | Godal Mari Skoglund | 51:11 | ||
51 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (167) | +19:26 | Bodil Halvarsson | 48:29 | ||
52 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (908) | +19:27 | Johanna Ring | 50:40 | ||
53 | Rastivarsat (86) | +19:52 | Päivi Orava | 52:06 | ||
54 | OK Denseln (71) | +20:00 | Linda Lindkvist | 47:47 | ||
55 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (104) | +20:01 | Bara Malisova | 48:18 | ||
56 | Tullinge SK 3 (92) | +20:05 | Lin Thorsell | 44:37 | ||
57 | OK Linne 2 (64) | +20:16 | Hanna Axelsson-Meyersson | 46:30 | ||
58 | IF Thor (21) | +20:18 | Petra Halvarson | 45:16 | ||
59 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (105) | +20:26 | Riina Liuha | 50:00 | ||
60 | Tullinge SK 4 (72) | +21:10 | Elin Sundqvist | 52:45 | ||
61 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (199) | +21:49 | Venla Niemi | 44:54 | ||
62 | Koo-Vee 4 (497) | +22:13 | Marika Hara | 48:54 | ||
63 | Linköpings OK (70) | +22:38 | Westerdahl Andrea | 46:42 | ||
64 | Halden SK 2 (67) | +22:40 | Susanna Honkanen | 47:09 | ||
65 | Espoon Suunta (56) | +22:52 | Seidi Roine | 54:37 | ||
66 | Järla IF OK (82) | +23:01 | Emelie Holmström | 47:10 | ||
67 | Ärla IF (100) | +23:06 | Ellinor Fransson | 47:45 | ||
68 | Lynx 2 (135) | +23:21 | Paula Iso-Markku | 49:29 | ||
69 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (107) | +23:55 | Maria Nieminen | 50:17 | ||
70 | Ulricehamns OK 2 (94) | +24:03 | Eva Öhlund | 46:29 | ||
71 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (177) | +24:23 | Hanna Axelsson | 49:25 | ||
72 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (240) | +24:38 | Lena Jauhiainen | 50:37 | ||
73 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (131) | +24:40 | Henna Höglund | 49:25 | ||
74 | Dalaportens OL (209) | +24:46 | Maria Jonsson | 48:18 | ||
75 | Närpes OK (41) | +24:47 | Pernilla Backlund | 51:04 | ||
76 | Kangasala SK (36) | +24:54 | Papinsaari Niina | 51:05 | ||
77 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (49) | +24:57 | Päivi Malmi | 50:47 | ||
78 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (54) | +25:04 | Laura Janhunen | 55:26 | ||
79 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (32) | +25:13 | Karin Berggren | 51:07 | ||
80 | Västerås SOK (57) | +25:18 | Anna Thomasdotter | 51:49 | ||
81 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (63) | +25:25 | Kirsi Koivuniemi | 50:19 | ||
82 | Lappeen Riento (62) | +25:26 | Maria Salmi | 50:25 | ||
83 | MS Parma 2 (76) | +25:27 | Eveliina Muukkonen | 46:44 | ||
84 | Täby OK (58) | +25:29 | Anne Cecilie Lövald | 53:32 | ||
85 | Suunta Jyväskylä (66) | +25:34 | Paula Hartman | 50:40 | ||
86 | Paimion Rasti 2 (61) | +25:36 | Emma Silvennoinen | 51:40 | ||
87 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (121) | +25:45 | Reetta Juvonen | 50:09 | ||
88 | IF Thor 2 (133) | +26:09 | Sara Bengtsson | 51:19 | ||
89 | IFK Umeå (53) | +26:13 | Elisabeth Halvarsson | 50:43 | ||
90 | Lapuan Virkiä (89) | +26:23 | Essi Varjonen | 52:00 | ||
91 | Sundsvalls OK (116) | +26:26 | Alice Hugosson | 52:18 | ||
92 | Pihkaniskat (141) | +26:43 | Päivi Luoma | 53:14 | ||
93 | Heming-Njård OL (44) | +26:48 | Marte Ulvestad | 46:13 | ||
94 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (68) | +26:56 | Tessa Pulli | 48:34 | ||
95 | Omega (158) | +28:50 | Zoya Tihonova | 51:33 | ||
96 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (180) | +28:53 | Ruska Saarela | 52:42 | ||
97 | OK Södertörn (164) | +29:03 | Caroline Larsson | 55:07 | ||
98 | SOK Viljan/Främmestad IK (117) | +29:07 | Sanna Svensson | 52:52 | ||
99 | Gävle OK (170) | +29:18 | Carlotta Bergqvist | 47:47 | ||
100 | Delta 2 (110) | +29:25 | Pirita Orkola | 50:17 | ||
101 | MS Parma 3 (113) | +29:28 | Hanna Sareila | 50:35 | ||
102 | Rasti-Kurikka (78) | +29:34 | Maarika Taipalus | 53:16 | ||
103 | OK Ravinen (73) | +29:37 | Anette Önerud | 53:40 | ||
104 | Kristiansand OK (274) | +29:42 | Annika Olsen | 56:12 | ||
105 | Ähtärin Urheilijat (122) | +29:52 | Tiina Kihlström | 56:18 | ||
106 | Klyftamo (171) | +29:55 | Sara Jonsson | 53:46 | ||
107 | Koo-Vee 3 (123) | +30:31 | Natalia Kanko | 51:53 | ||
108 | NTNUI 2 (499) | +30:39 | Natalie Egli | 49:06 | ||
109 | OK NjuVim OKBre SOK (332) | +30:42 | Emma Pettersson | 54:54 | ||
110 | Hagaby GoIF (174) | +30:49 | LOVISA FALK | 54:55 | ||
111 | MS Parma 8 (348) | +30:51 | Johanna Honkanen | 54:43 | ||
112 | OK Orient 2 (404) | +30:54 | Charlotta Linnaila | 49:10 | ||
113 | OK Dacke (478) | +30:55 | Maja Andersson | 55:23 | ||
114 | IL Gular (290) | +31:33 | Birgitte Torbjörnsen | 1:03:27 | ||
115 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (130) | +31:42 | Leena-Maija Harju | 51:39 | ||
116 | OTO - OL Tönsberg og Omegn (387) | +31:45 | Marta Ulvensöen | 48:01 | ||
117 | Domnarvets GoIF 3 (875) | +31:57 | Frida Emanuelsson | 58:11 | ||
118 | Freidig SPK (339) | +32:02 | Jorunn Kvakland | 50:10 | ||
119 | Kangasala SK 2 (90) | +32:13 | Palm Laura | 55:48 | ||
120 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (367) | +32:52 | Salla Koskinen | 58:43 | ||
121 | OK Pan Århus (281) | +32:56 | Astrid Ank | 59:11 | ||
122 | Ås-UMB orientering (87) | +33:24 | Dagny Lysaker | 53:25 | ||
123 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (481) | +33:42 | Elina Virekunnas | 53:02 | ||
124 | Catalonia Team (268) | +33:47 | Amigo Anna | 59:55 | ||
125 | IF Hagen (33) | +33:50 | Jennie Nilsson | 51:30 | ||
126 | Nord West (98) | +33:53 | Lubov Sergeeva | 53:20 | ||
127 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (269) | +33:53 | Tarja Lepo | 55:48 | ||
128 | OK Tyr (25) | +34:01 | My Westlund | 59:09 | ||
129 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 (95) | +34:11 | Roosa Pekkalin | 56:49 | ||
130 | SK Vuoksi (127) | +34:14 | Riikka Laitinen | 58:50 | ||
131 | IK Auseklis (197) | +34:14 | Baiba Smila | 53:38 | ||
132 | Sandefjord OK (183) | +34:16 | Solfrid Helgesen | 59:08 | ||
133 | Konnerud IL 2 (701) | +34:33 | Isa Heggedal | 57:10 | ||
134 | Hankasalmen Hanka (143) | +34:35 | Kirsi Kihlström | 53:42 | ||
135 | Hiisirasti 2 (118) | +34:36 | Jenni Järvinen | 52:26 | ||
136 | Keuruun Kisailijat (119) | +34:37 | Rosa Leinonen | 1:00:46 | ||
137 | Scotland (494) | +34:38 | Jessica Orr | 54:14 | ||
138 | OK Ilves (129) | +35:02 | Kaia Kivikas | 56:31 | ||
139 | OK Tisaren (12) | +35:06 | Lovisa Persson | 53:16 | ||
140 | Löten OL (144) | +35:37 | Jenni Hesselberg Indby | 1:00:51 | ||
141 | IFK Moras OK 2 (97) | +36:09 | Ida Johansson | 55:13 | ||
142 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (156) | +36:11 | Hanna Vainionpää | 50:05 | ||
143 | Hellas 2 (55) | +36:26 | Olga Zherdeva | 54:45 | ||
144 | Sävedalens AIK 3 (521) | +36:27 | Janni Axelson | 56:39 | ||
145 | Madonas BJSS (206) | +36:29 | Elina Svilpe | 55:54 | ||
146 | Kongsberg OL (51) | +36:30 | Jellum Helgerud Mari | 1:06:29 | ||
147 | Rånäs OK (149) | +36:32 | Elisabeth Hedlöf | 53:22 | ||
148 | OK Orient (125) | +36:35 | Emma Simosas | 52:49 | ||
149 | Nydalens SK 2 (69) | +36:45 | Ingvild Breiste Svarstad | 1:02:51 | ||
150 | Delta (43) | +36:53 | Jenny Paulin | 55:50 | ||
151 | Västerås SOK 2 (201) | +36:56 | Carolina Mikaelsdotter | 1:00:30 | ||
152 | Lynx 3 (374) | +36:57 | Sara Karvonen | 57:41 | ||
153 | Vehkalahden Veikot 5 (546) | +37:08 | Veera Posti | 55:21 | ||
154 | Lahden Taimi (184) | +37:09 | Marjaana Andelin | 1:01:16 | ||
155 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (134) | +37:10 | Matleena Ojapalo | 46:36 | ||
156 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (212) | +37:10 | Sirpa Torvinen | 1:02:29 | ||
157 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (154) | +37:11 | Fanny Kurppa | 58:43 | ||
158 | Kyrös-Rasti (263) | +37:13 | Sirkku Paavola | 57:38 | ||
159 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (48) | +37:14 | Marika Suominen | 50:34 | ||
160 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (176) | +37:21 | Joosefiina Kukkonen | 54:56 | ||
161 | Northern Wind 2 (681) | +37:23 | Alexandra Lebedeva | 48:09 | ||
162 | Pargas IF 2 (96) | +37:26 | Raija Rantanen | 53:44 | ||
163 | US Primiero San Martino (161) | +37:28 | Elena Jagher | 52:31 | ||
164 | Attunda OK (211) | +37:32 | Laura dAngelo | 1:01:35 | ||
165 | IK Kronan (277) | +37:34 | Lina Boholm | 56:00 | ||
166 | Lunds OK (254) | +37:37 | Hanna Modin | 1:01:35 | ||
167 | OK Nackhe (278) | +37:37 | Sara Skyggesson | 52:05 | ||
168 | Delta 4 (312) | +37:39 | Virpi Roine | 53:52 | ||
169 | Rasti-Lukko (47) | +37:51 | Emilia Teini | 50:07 | ||
170 | OK Gulfstream (106) | +37:53 | Nadezda Dvorko | 46:47 | ||
171 | Pan-Kristianstad (148) | +38:10 | Ida Turesson | 53:28 | ||
172 | SK Saue Tammed (194) | +38:11 | Anneli Orav | 1:00:02 | ||
173 | Östmarka OK (255) | +38:24 | Marie Håversen | 50:41 | ||
174 | Alfta ÖSA OK 2 (276) | +38:24 | Sarah Hoof | 57:25 | ||
175 | IF Femman (128) | +38:25 | Pernilla Tunis | 49:10 | ||
176 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (247) | +38:41 | Sanna Kauppila | 53:43 | ||
177 | Kongsberg OL 2 (745) | +38:57 | Renard Celine | 57:31 | ||
178 | Järla IF OK 2 (242) | +39:02 | Linnea Längbeng | 53:48 | ||
179 | OK Purva Bridejs (187) | +39:06 | Kristine Veita | 1:00:49 | ||
180 | OK Orvand (233) | +39:41 | Triinu Rooni | 1:03:25 | ||
181 | OK Kapa (196) | +39:46 | Anna Riekstina | 1:01:12 | ||
182 | RAE ROK (165) | +39:56 | Grete Gutmann | 49:47 | ||
183 | OLG Galgenen (109) | +40:04 | Katja Stoeckli | 52:25 | ||
184 | Rastikarhut (6) | +40:19 | Laura Jakobsson | 51:09 | ||
185 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (195) | +40:21 | Aada Forsman | 1:05:43 | ||
186 | Rasti-Pielinen (237) | +41:22 | Kaisa Honkanen | 57:22 | ||
187 | Lillomarka OL 2 (169) | +41:29 | Kari Svingheim | 53:20 | ||
188 | OK Rodhen 2 (302) | +41:43 | Marie Jacobsson | 55:00 | ||
189 | Espoon Suunta 2 (182) | +41:51 | Jenni Simola | 49:45 | ||
190 | Voittajat 1989 (935) | +41:58 | Ulla Mänttäri | 56:03 | ||
191 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (188) | +42:07 | Johanna Toivonen | 55:06 | ||
192 | Sundsvalls OK 2 (293) | +42:14 | Julia Alström | 53:31 | ||
193 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (376) | +42:19 | Alisa Raitanen | 54:09 | ||
194 | Karelia (480) | +42:19 | Svetlana Lozinskaja | 53:50 | ||
195 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (103) | +42:22 | Saana-Maria Rahko | 56:51 | ||
196 | Skattkärrs IF (228) | +42:22 | Ida Hyvönen | 54:29 | ||
197 | Växjö OK (425) | +42:23 | Agnes Adolfsson | 1:01:14 | ||
198 | Göteborg Majorna OK 3 (576) | +42:27 | Maria Göthfors | 1:06:40 | ||
199 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2 (411) | +42:38 | Hanna Käll | 54:26 | ||
200 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (114) | +42:50 | Lotta Råberg | 54:51 |
Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |