< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
201 | Jalasjärven Jalas (285) | +34:32 | Anniina Ojanperä | 31:08 | ||
202 | Lillomarka OL 2 (169) | +34:38 | Kari Svingheim | 29:21 | ||
203 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (134) | +34:39 | Matleena Ojapalo | 26:57 | ||
204 | Halmstad OK (396) | +34:50 | Malin Kihlberg | 43:16 | ||
205 | OK Skogsfalken 2 (93) | +34:54 | Hanna Wåhlin | 30:42 | ||
206 | Lapin Veikot (145) | +35:03 | Milla Maijala | 28:51 | ||
207 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (225) | +35:09 | Elina Erkkilä | 31:02 | ||
208 | Baltiyskiy Bereg (444) | +35:10 | Viktoria Fershalova | 35:15 | ||
209 | OK Raseborg (88) | +35:15 | Johanna von Frenckell | 33:01 | ||
210 | Sotkamon Jymy (234) | +35:16 | Päivi Vähäsöyrinki | 31:47 | ||
211 | Valkeakosken Haka (83) | +35:19 | Minna-Mari Olli | 31:37 | ||
212 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (320) | +35:24 | Vuokko Kirvesmies | 35:33 | ||
213 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (114) | +35:25 | Lotta Råberg | 30:18 | ||
214 | BVJOK Bromma-Vällingby/Järf 2 (820) | +35:25 | Karin Löfgren | 34:20 | ||
215 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (376) | +35:26 | Alisa Raitanen | 30:08 | ||
216 | Nord West 2 (185) | +35:27 | Polina Novokshenova | 32:52 | ||
217 | IL Tyrving (179) | +35:30 | Berit Danielsen | 30:06 | ||
218 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (453) | +35:37 | Tanja Yli-Ilkka | 30:27 | ||
219 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (333) | +35:38 | Niina Laivanen | 36:22 | ||
220 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (890) | +36:07 | Heidi Arjamaa | 32:17 | ||
221 | GNEIST (203) | +36:12 | Mariell Arntzen | 34:09 | ||
222 | RAE ROK (165) | +36:13 | Grete Gutmann | 28:56 | ||
223 | Espoon Suunta 2 (182) | +36:14 | Jenni Simola | 27:00 | ||
224 | Tullinge SK 5 (120) | +36:17 | Malin Dahlström | 30:46 | ||
225 | Vesta (202) | +36:24 | Alena Ushanova | 28:14 | ||
226 | Kinttuviisas (964) | +36:32 | Hennariikka Lonka | 30:59 | ||
227 | OLG Galgenen (109) | +36:35 | Katja Stoeckli | 31:48 | ||
228 | MS Parma 4 (139) | +36:37 | Tiia Miettinen | 32:32 | ||
229 | Haninge SOK (132) | +36:45 | Julia Göransson | 45:31 | ||
230 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (155) | +36:50 | Piia Parkkinen | 29:57 | ||
231 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (248) | +37:05 | Katja Kaario | 31:39 | ||
232 | Ronneby OK (75) | +37:21 | Jonsson Anna | 34:03 | ||
233 | Kangasala SK 3 (213) | +38:08 | Jenni Joensuu-Partanen | 31:04 | ||
234 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (253) | +38:13 | Maija Hurskainen | 28:09 | ||
235 | Vehkalahden Veikot 6 (235) | +38:27 | Anniina Heikkinen | 32:38 | ||
236 | Närpes OK 2 (168) | +38:29 | Henna Alexandersson | 32:41 | ||
237 | IF Femman 2 (344) | +38:54 | Elin Sund | 30:23 | ||
238 | RasTiimi (292) | +39:14 | Katariina Tiitto | 30:15 | ||
239 | Asker SK (175) | +39:16 | Karoline Andersen | 30:59 | ||
240 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (157) | +39:21 | Mirja Matilainen | 30:52 | ||
241 | Keravan Urheilijat (138) | +39:26 | Liisa Juga | 32:32 | ||
242 | Hauhon Sisu (214) | +39:49 | Tuija Laine | 41:02 | ||
243 | JOKA (288) | +39:50 | Evely Kaasiku | 29:13 | ||
244 | OK Linne 3 (373) | +39:52 | Karna Thorsson | 30:39 | ||
245 | Nivalan Urheilijat (115) | +39:54 | Kaisa Saarimaa | 33:56 | ||
246 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (172) | +39:54 | Sirkku Minkkinen | 31:51 | ||
247 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (305) | +39:56 | Virva Horneman | 33:47 | ||
248 | Alatornion Pirkat (427) | +39:58 | Sanni Keisu | 34:08 | ||
249 | Malax IF (502) | +39:58 | Anna Granqvist | 34:28 | ||
250 | Dainava1 (450) | +40:00 | Aukse Gulbinaite | 27:47 | ||
251 | Snättringe SK (252) | +40:13 | Marie Bjursäter | 34:36 | ||
252 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (291) | +40:20 | Leena Sippo | 35:00 | ||
253 | Norbergs OK (256) | +40:36 | Erika Nilsson | 32:19 | ||
254 | Someron Esa (200) | +40:40 | Kirsi Karvonen | 33:48 | ||
255 | Kangasala SK 4 (163) | +41:04 | Saarenpää Iiris | 37:58 | ||
256 | Laitasaaren Veto (238) | +41:09 | Milla Lotvonen | 31:39 | ||
257 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (142) | +41:13 | Heidi Liljeström | 32:51 | ||
258 | Iisalmen Visa (216) | +41:14 | Anu Jaaranen | 32:02 | ||
259 | OK Nolaskogsarna (318) | +41:25 | Anette Nyström | 30:59 | ||
260 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (231) | +41:26 | Fiia Harju-Säntti | 30:41 | ||
261 | Briksnis (471) | +41:26 | Inga Maulina | 30:55 | ||
262 | Mona OK (181) | +41:30 | Brigita Tamuza | 39:51 | ||
263 | OK Botnia (153) | +41:35 | Isabel Auren | 32:58 | ||
264 | Stora Tuna IK 2 (80) | +41:40 | Lisa Nilsson-Lindgren | 34:18 | ||
265 | OK Pölva Kobras (324) | +41:43 | Adele Puusalu | 31:10 | ||
266 | Almby IK (421) | +41:47 | Ann-Britt Göransson | 36:33 | ||
267 | Attunda OK 2 (518) | +41:47 | Katarina Hammas | 32:24 | ||
268 | Linköpings OK 2 (111) | +41:51 | Nyman Marianne | 36:04 | ||
269 | OK Tyr 2 (695) | +41:54 | Linnea Martinsson | 30:45 | ||
270 | Asikkalan Raikas 3 (449) | +41:55 | Marja Rantanen | 27:00 | ||
271 | Modum OL (193) | +42:04 | Maren Kopland | 35:20 | ||
272 | OK Milangarphyttans IF (398) | +42:09 | Ingmari Lindahl | 35:09 | ||
273 | NTNUI 4 (905) | +42:12 | Elin Winblad | 31:33 | ||
274 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (229) | +42:14 | Piia Juhola | 31:37 | ||
275 | Frol IL (204) | +42:14 | Kjersti Gederaas Denstad | 38:04 | ||
276 | Sippurasti 2 (282) | +42:19 | Leena Tani | 36:58 | ||
277 | Varegg IL (284) | +42:49 | Ragnhild Lund-Johansen | 29:38 | ||
278 | Sippurasti (246) | +42:57 | Vuokko Suutari | 27:46 | ||
279 | Medeina (147) | +43:07 | Tekle Emilija Gvildyte | 38:22 | ||
280 | Tjällmo-Godegårs OK/ OK Rox (455) | +43:09 | Linda Nilsson | 35:22 | ||
281 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (224) | +43:11 | Satu Heittola | 26:59 | ||
282 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (587) | +43:13 | Suvi Harju | 32:04 | ||
283 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (173) | +43:18 | Anu Markkola | 33:56 | ||
284 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (892) | +43:23 | Sanni Kymäläinen | 33:36 | ||
285 | Raisu Lumous (259) | +43:28 | Kristiina Ahlqvist | 34:18 | ||
286 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (389) | +43:34 | Hanna Kask | 33:10 | ||
287 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (307) | +43:40 | Virpi Hyyrynen | 31:17 | ||
288 | SK- Mikä Koodi (192) | +43:46 | Marjut Rolig | 31:13 | ||
289 | OK Ilves 2 (258) | +43:55 | Meelike Pandis | 32:42 | ||
290 | OK Denseln 2 (191) | +43:56 | Hanna Berggren | 28:49 | ||
291 | Rasti-Enkelit (304) | +43:59 | Maarit Harju | 37:11 | ||
292 | Rasti-Jussit (286) | +44:09 | Anna Tuomisto | 33:32 | ||
293 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (319) | +44:25 | Lotta Onninen | 38:50 | ||
294 | IK Falken (280) | +44:56 | Marina Barkar | 34:40 | ||
295 | OK Saldus 2 (636) | +45:01 | Maira Zerne | 35:42 | ||
296 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (287) | +45:05 | Maire Meriheinä | 36:04 | ||
297 | OK Reftele (631) | +45:05 | Linda Skog | 36:05 | ||
298 | Rasti E4 2 (436) | +45:06 | Marika Pakarinen | 38:16 | ||
299 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (314) | +45:17 | Kyllikki Kauppinen | 34:16 | ||
300 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (239) | +45:22 | Sinikka Kukkola | 31:29 | ||
301 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (250) | +45:23 | Saana Konkola | 35:13 | ||
302 | Vetelin Urheilijat (409) | +45:24 | Iida Ali-Haapala | 40:12 | ||
303 | Savon Rasti (388) | +45:30 | Katja Kaukonen | 36:09 | ||
304 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (625) | +45:52 | Sirpa Lusa | 30:59 | ||
305 | Koo-Vee 5 (583) | +45:56 | Vilma Multisilta | 33:00 | ||
306 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (356) | +45:58 | Pinja Toivanen | 38:26 | ||
307 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (241) | +45:59 | Joline Ingelsson | 33:22 | ||
308 | Koskelankylän Riento (884) | +46:04 | Nina Nurmikumpu | 36:48 | ||
309 | Skogspojkarnas OK (321) | +46:06 | Henrietta Erlandsson | 35:18 | ||
310 | Köping-Kolsva OK (236) | +46:13 | Sandra Burn | 37:10 | ||
311 | Rasti-Jyry (249) | +46:31 | Miia Hovi | 30:50 | ||
312 | Nastolan Terä (338) | +46:40 | Nina Pitkä | 38:07 | ||
313 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL (435) | +46:49 | Berit Ekman | 35:50 | ||
314 | Rastivarsat 2 (230) | +47:11 | Kirsi Arvela | 31:34 | ||
315 | Yarkiy Mir 2 (1012) | +47:20 | Anna Konanova | 34:48 | ||
316 | Pargas IF 3 (160) | +47:26 | Sofia Penger | 33:31 | ||
317 | Catalonia Team 2 (900) | +47:31 | Isabel Eizmendi | 44:43 | ||
318 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (477) | +47:33 | Anna Alppi | 34:12 | ||
319 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (390) | +47:36 | Taija Myllärinen | 33:55 | ||
320 | OK Kolmården 2 (178) | +47:40 | Linnea Netz | 37:20 | ||
321 | Pihkaniskat 5 (512) | +47:41 | Inkeri Sippo-Tujunen | 34:42 | ||
322 | Littoisten Pirtapiiat (283) | +47:42 | Iina Laitinen | 32:10 | ||
323 | SkiGirls (942) | +47:45 | Katri Laukkanen | 39:48 | ||
324 | Espoon Suunta 7 (417) | +47:52 | Marita Kokkila | 35:24 | ||
325 | OK Denseln 3 (784) | +48:47 | Charlotte Olsson | 32:10 | ||
326 | Oriveden Ponnistus (350) | +48:56 | Suvi Pajunen | 29:11 | ||
327 | Ulvilan Ura (400) | +49:13 | Johanna Käpynen | 40:05 | ||
328 | Pihkaniskat 2 (370) | +49:20 | Sanna Lousio | 37:25 | ||
329 | Väsby OK (612) | +49:21 | Maria Hellström | 35:48 | ||
330 | OK77 2 (460) | +49:32 | Miina Kenttä | 35:45 | ||
331 | Siikaisten Sisu (300) | +49:35 | Kaisa Kallio | 34:38 | ||
332 | OK77 (166) | +49:37 | Carola Ray | 33:42 | ||
333 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (888) | +49:51 | Marika Janka | 33:33 | ||
334 | OK Botnia 2 (441) | +49:53 | Emilia Sågfors | 38:51 | ||
335 | Lynx 6 (498) | +49:55 | Kirsi Kivilaakso | 33:46 | ||
336 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (554) | +49:58 | Taija Huuskonen | 30:31 | ||
337 | Rasti E4 (310) | +50:28 | Sari Tupitsa | 29:00 | ||
338 | OK Södertörn 2 (605) | +50:29 | Louise Klingstedt | 30:35 | ||
339 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (577) | +50:38 | Eva Haberkorne-Vimba | 31:12 | ||
340 | Kuzmolovo 110 (296) | +50:48 | Alla Svyatkina | 34:04 | ||
341 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (466) | +50:54 | Marjo Hovirinta | 40:08 | ||
342 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (407) | +50:57 | Satu Paalanen | 39:28 | ||
343 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (303) | +50:59 | Marianne Touru | 34:09 | ||
344 | OK77 4 (434) | +51:04 | Vellamo Toivonen | 34:57 | ||
345 | Centrum OK Stockholm (791) | +51:41 | Elina Johnsson | 29:22 | ||
346 | Paimion Rasti 5 (265) | +51:44 | Milla Vehkaoja | 31:56 | ||
347 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (159) | +51:45 | Virpi Remahl | 29:02 | ||
348 | Pellon Ponsi (514) | +51:55 | Aino Vuopio | 41:15 | ||
349 | Siilin Rasti 2 (325) | +52:00 | Terhi Pursiainen | 35:11 | ||
350 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (488) | +52:02 | Anna Elovaara-Salmi | 37:39 | ||
351 | OK Orient 3 (872) | +52:10 | Ida-Maria Sola | 41:19 | ||
352 | Rastiketut (207) | +52:32 | Kirsi Rantoja | 33:59 | ||
353 | OK Raseborg 2 (644) | +52:36 | Mikaela Fiskars | 35:39 | ||
354 | Tampereen Pyrintö 13 (704) | +52:38 | Pirita Salomaa | 32:42 | ||
355 | Karkki-Rasti 2 (536) | +52:44 | Kate Rantala | 45:14 | ||
356 | NTNUI 3 (883) | +53:05 | Kine Sofie Sandstad | 33:26 | ||
357 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (385) | +53:25 | Emmi Haavisto | 33:27 | ||
358 | OTO - OL Tönsberg og Omegn 2 (843) | +53:25 | Turid Ödegård | 37:03 | ||
359 | Porsgrunn O-Lag (447) | +53:28 | Mona Holte | 34:19 | ||
360 | Espoon Suunta 6 (413) | +53:32 | Sirpa Aarrejoki | 32:33 | ||
361 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (885) | +53:35 | Laura Laakkonen | 44:46 | ||
362 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (19) | +53:40 | Anna Tarandi | 31:45 | ||
363 | Kauhajoen Karhu (294) | +53:43 | Jonna Kulmala | 31:28 | ||
364 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (874) | +53:44 | Paula Malinen | 34:11 | ||
365 | Turun Suunnistajat 5 (331) | +53:59 | Marja-Leena Antikainen | 39:50 | ||
366 | Nostars (464) | +54:05 | Merja Huikko | 37:01 | ||
367 | Nokian Partiotytöt (416) | +54:08 | Riia Vuorinen | 42:06 | ||
368 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (575) | +54:09 | Saila Ahtola-Salonen | 37:43 | ||
369 | Turun Suunnistajat 6 (768) | +54:14 | Eva Rajtrova | 38:22 | ||
370 | OK Gulfstream 2 (381) | +54:28 | Nadya Antipova | 29:10 | ||
371 | Espoon Suunta 4 (889) | +54:31 | Noora Sorri | 33:24 | ||
372 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (227) | +54:37 | Noora Karjalainen | 39:02 | ||
373 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (208) | +54:40 | Susanna Rokka | 31:50 | ||
374 | MS Parma 5 (221) | +54:40 | Emilia Salonen | 36:41 | ||
375 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (342) | +54:41 | Laura Mänkärlä | 33:22 | ||
376 | Solf IK (462) | +54:42 | Annika Frants | 42:16 | ||
377 | Kaakon Rasti (442) | +54:43 | Enni Kaltianen | 33:29 | ||
378 | Yarkiy Mir (358) | +54:51 | Arisha Trofimchik | 34:14 | ||
379 | IF Brahe (273) | +54:53 | Linnea Boström | 35:36 | ||
380 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (382) | +54:54 | Anna Riihimäki | 39:04 | ||
381 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (426) | +55:02 | Terhi Latvala | 32:53 | ||
382 | Delta 5 (264) | +55:04 | Emmi Forsman | 36:22 | ||
383 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (244) | +55:06 | Heini Nurmela | 33:33 | ||
384 | Rastikarhut 4 (289) | +55:09 | Anu Imberg | 40:06 | ||
385 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (267) | +55:10 | Jaana Heikkinen | 40:10 | ||
386 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (275) | +55:22 | Katariina Nyman | 39:08 | ||
387 | Saarijärven Pullistus (243) | +55:29 | Elli Häkkinen | 41:40 | ||
388 | Kangasala SK 5 (219) | +55:37 | Terhi Rajamäki | 41:33 | ||
389 | MS Parma 7 (380) | +56:00 | Henna-Riitta Tasanen | 30:24 | ||
390 | Rasti-Nokia (186) | +56:08 | Salla Leppänen | 33:17 | ||
391 | Lammin Säkiä (330) | +56:16 | Leena Tikkanen | 38:14 | ||
392 | MS Parma 10 (414) | +56:34 | Niina Viljanen | 39:42 | ||
393 | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (399) | +56:44 | Jaana Niemenmaa | 35:00 | ||
394 | MS Parma 9 (99) | +57:08 | Niina Viljanen | 36:44 | ||
395 | OK Kape 2 (832) | +57:08 | Maret Lind | 36:20 | ||
396 | Närpes OK 3 (586) | +57:15 | Malin Haka | 35:09 | ||
397 | Lapin Sudet (496) | +57:21 | Pirjo Väänänen | 35:46 | ||
398 | Karelia 2 (689) | +57:23 | Anastasija Melnikova | 33:44 | ||
399 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 10 (1014) | +57:30 | Leena Kauranen | 34:35 | ||
400 | SK Vuoksi 2 (606) | +57:42 | Anni Penttinen | 36:45 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |