Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1 | Ulricehamns OK (31) | 3:08:18 | Simone Niggli | 58:04 | ||
2 | Hellas (23) | +2:55 | Tatiana Ryabkina | 54:04 | ||
3 | Tampereen Pyrintö (60) | +3:47 | Anni-Maija Fincke | 57:36 | ||
4 | Halden SK (8) | +3:55 | Anne Margrethe Hausken | 54:54 | ||
5 | OK Linne (5) | +4:30 | Sofie Johansson | 59:32 | ||
6 | Turun Suunnistajat (7) | +4:42 | Bodil Holmström | 57:29 | ||
7 | IFK Lidingö SOK (3) | +4:50 | Signe Söes | 57:38 | ||
8 | Sävedalens AIK (26) | +5:22 | Camilla Berglund | 1:00:32 | ||
9 | Domnarvets GoIF (1) | +9:02 | Johansson Emma | 1:06:56 | ||
10 | Asikkalan Raikas (11) | +9:19 | Minna Kauppi | 54:21 | ||
11 | Wing OK (22) | +10:08 | Elise Egseth | 1:00:37 | ||
12 | Paimion Rasti (10) | +10:10 | Katri Lindeqvist | 59:57 | ||
13 | Tullinge SK (37) | +10:15 | Jenny Lönnkvist | 59:03 | ||
14 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (29) | +10:32 | Maria Rantala | 1:01:21 | ||
15 | Bäkkelagets SK (28) | +10:47 | Anne Marie Bleken | 1:01:11 | ||
16 | Leksands OK (59) | +11:23 | Rahel Friedrich | 1:00:57 | ||
17 | SK Pohjantähti (16) | +11:33 | Marttiina Joensuu | 1:00:14 | ||
18 | OK Hällen (35) | +11:43 | Linnea Gustafsson | 59:57 | ||
19 | Nydalens SK (2) | +12:03 | Lene Moe | 1:02:41 | ||
20 | Konnerud IL (137) | +12:28 | Marianne Andersen | 54:56 | ||
21 | NTNUI (112) | +12:55 | Mari Fasting | 1:03:57 | ||
22 | Koo-Vee (45) | +13:05 | Merja Rantanen | 56:08 | ||
23 | Lynx (18) | +13:24 | Karoliina Sundberg | 1:01:40 | ||
24 | OK Kolmården (17) | +13:39 | Linnea Lidström | 58:45 | ||
25 | Kalevan Rasti (13) | +16:11 | Aija Skrastina | 1:02:24 | ||
26 | Domnarvets GoIF 2 (77) | +18:11 | Karolina A.Höjsgaard | 1:03:58 | ||
27 | Hiisirasti (27) | +19:30 | Anna Elffors | 1:08:03 | ||
28 | OK Rodhen (14) | +19:34 | Angela Wild | 59:08 | ||
29 | IF Thor (21) | +19:50 | Gunilla Svärd | 57:36 | ||
30 | Göteborg Majorna OK (38) | +20:04 | Lina Strand | 1:07:31 | ||
31 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (9) | +20:08 | Lina Persson | 1:03:57 | ||
32 | Tullinge SK 2 (39) | +21:19 | Skog Kicki | 1:04:24 | ||
33 | Pargas IF (52) | +21:55 | Yvonne Gunell | 1:04:25 | ||
34 | BVJOK Bromma-Vällingby/Järf (108) | +22:01 | Kristin Löfgren | 1:10:36 | ||
35 | Northern Wind (136) | +22:27 | Natalia Ukhorskaya | 1:08:29 | ||
36 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (74) | +22:31 | i Brotons Esther Gil | 1:08:07 | ||
37 | Lillomarka OL (124) | +23:02 | Steiwer Kine Hallan | 1:02:03 | ||
38 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (30) | +23:07 | Anu Åkerman | 1:02:45 | ||
39 | MS Parma (24) | +23:20 | Outi Sareila | 1:03:18 | ||
40 | OK Denseln (71) | +25:51 | Melanie DHarreville | 1:03:55 | ||
41 | Stora Tuna IK (15) | +25:52 | Lena Gillgren | 1:09:31 | ||
42 | Ultra (222) | +26:02 | Sveta Mironova | 1:08:42 | ||
43 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (104) | +26:08 | Karin Skogholm | 1:04:11 | ||
44 | Vehkalahden Veikot (20) | +26:24 | Salla Töyrylä | 1:09:28 | ||
45 | OK Skogsfalken (84) | +26:50 | Rebecka Olsson | 1:08:50 | ||
46 | Koo-Vee 2 (65) | +26:54 | Tuuli Paunonen | 1:12:37 | ||
47 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (102) | +27:14 | Lisa Palm | 1:12:12 | ||
48 | Alfta ÖSA OK (40) | +27:34 | Ellen Ericson | 1:11:14 | ||
49 | IFK Moras OK (50) | +27:48 | Indre Valaite | 1:09:17 | ||
50 | Järla IF OK (82) | +29:26 | Elin A-Skantze | 1:04:29 | ||
51 | Heming-Njård OL (44) | +30:03 | Siri Ulvestad | 1:01:19 | ||
52 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (107) | +30:03 | Bernadett Kelemen | 1:04:12 | ||
53 | Tullinge SK 4 (72) | +30:18 | Okänd Talang | 1:07:12 | ||
54 | KFUM Örebro OK (101) | +30:23 | Emma Arlebo | 1:10:17 | ||
55 | OK Kape (42) | +30:34 | Merike Vanjuk | 1:09:41 | ||
56 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (908) | +31:00 | Elin Bjerva | 1:09:37 | ||
57 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (199) | +31:30 | Jenni Laine | 1:07:45 | ||
58 | Kangasniemen Kalske (46) | +32:02 | Kaisa Kurittu | 1:15:15 | ||
59 | Rastivarsat (86) | +32:28 | Hanna Laine | 1:10:40 | ||
60 | Kangasala SK (36) | +33:10 | Feer Isabella | 1:06:20 | ||
61 | IFK Umeå (53) | +33:17 | Anna Holmgren | 1:05:08 | ||
62 | IF Hagen (33) | +33:21 | Helena Jansson | 57:35 | ||
63 | Sundsvalls OK (116) | +33:26 | Elin Vedin | 1:05:04 | ||
64 | Dalaportens OL (209) | +33:45 | Lisa Silvemark | 1:07:03 | ||
65 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (32) | +33:46 | Linda Sjögren | 1:06:37 | ||
66 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (167) | +34:12 | Sara Svensson | 1:12:50 | ||
67 | Västerås SOK (57) | +34:19 | Sofi Thorsell | 1:07:05 | ||
68 | Ulricehamns OK 2 (94) | +34:23 | Linda Nordin | 1:08:24 | ||
69 | Lynx 2 (135) | +34:42 | Taru Ikäheimonen | 1:09:25 | ||
70 | Täby OK (58) | +34:45 | Elin Björkman | 1:07:20 | ||
71 | Tullinge SK 3 (92) | +35:04 | Linn Pettersson | 1:13:03 | ||
72 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (177) | +35:22 | Malin Sand | 1:09:03 | ||
73 | Linköpings OK (70) | +35:37 | Bohlin Amanda | 1:11:03 | ||
74 | Närpes OK (41) | +36:07 | Saara Norrgrann | 1:09:24 | ||
75 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (105) | +37:08 | Mari Koivunen | 1:14:46 | ||
76 | Rasti-Kurikka (78) | +37:18 | Margarita Molotkova | 1:05:48 | ||
77 | OK Linne 2 (64) | +37:27 | Elisa Elstner | 1:15:15 | ||
78 | Espoon Suunta (56) | +37:29 | Olena Strugalova | 1:12:41 | ||
79 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (49) | +37:44 | Johanna Kiiski | 1:10:51 | ||
80 | OK Södertörn (164) | +37:44 | Marielle Larsson | 1:06:45 | ||
81 | Koo-Vee 4 (497) | +37:52 | Erika Uotila | 1:13:43 | ||
82 | Ärla IF (100) | +38:58 | Jana Panchartkova | 1:13:56 | ||
83 | SOK Viljan/Främmestad IK (117) | +39:25 | Frida Bakkman | 1:08:22 | ||
84 | NTNUI 2 (499) | +39:39 | Emma Johansson | 1:07:04 | ||
85 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (131) | +39:51 | Anna-Kaisa Asikainen | 1:13:15 | ||
86 | Lappeen Riento (62) | +40:18 | Mia Saarilaakso | 1:12:56 | ||
87 | Delta (43) | +41:11 | Julia Novikova | 1:02:22 | ||
88 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (121) | +42:44 | Matleena Juvonen | 1:15:03 | ||
89 | Kongsberg OL (51) | +42:51 | Östlid Bastevold Heidi | 1:04:25 | ||
90 | SK Vuoksi (127) | +43:02 | Marja Tonder | 1:06:52 | ||
91 | Paimion Rasti 2 (61) | +43:37 | Camilla Hellström | 1:16:05 | ||
92 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (68) | +43:59 | Heidi Salonen | 1:15:07 | ||
93 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (48) | +44:10 | Päivi Kulmala | 1:05:00 | ||
94 | Rasti-Lukko (47) | +44:16 | Marika Teini | 1:04:29 | ||
95 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (240) | +44:24 | Sabrina Meriheinä | 1:17:50 | ||
96 | Scotland (494) | +44:31 | Mhairi MacKenzie | 1:07:57 | ||
97 | IL Gular (290) | +44:39 | Anne Kari Vikingstad | 1:11:10 | ||
98 | OK Tisaren (12) | +44:41 | Rebecka Nylin | 1:07:39 | ||
99 | Sandefjord OK (183) | +44:42 | Elin-Kristin Hem | 1:08:30 | ||
100 | Löten OL (144) | +44:48 | Nina Smestad | 1:07:15 | ||
101 | Koo-Vee 3 (123) | +44:49 | Miia Niittynen | 1:12:22 | ||
102 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (130) | +45:06 | Elisa Kemppainen | 1:11:28 | ||
103 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (63) | +45:18 | Miia Karetjoki | 1:17:57 | ||
104 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (481) | +45:35 | Tuija Laine | 1:09:57 | ||
105 | Lapuan Virkiä (89) | +45:41 | sanna Palomäki | 1:17:22 | ||
106 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 (95) | +46:08 | Sari Vääränen | 1:10:01 | ||
107 | Pihkaniskat (141) | +46:24 | Ilze Cahrausa | 1:17:45 | ||
108 | Kangasala SK 2 (90) | +46:33 | Toivonen Sirra | 1:12:24 | ||
109 | Delta 2 (110) | +47:05 | Elena Novikova | 1:15:44 | ||
110 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (54) | +47:06 | Nina Mäki | 1:20:06 | ||
111 | MS Parma 2 (76) | +47:15 | Maija Sianoja | 1:19:52 | ||
112 | Ähtärin Urheilijat (122) | +47:31 | Eeva-Stiina Väätäinen | 1:15:43 | ||
113 | IF Femman (128) | +48:42 | Olga Novikova | 1:08:21 | ||
114 | Attunda OK (211) | +48:55 | Jenny Eliasson | 1:09:27 | ||
115 | SK Saue Tammed (194) | +48:57 | Viivi-Anne Soots | 1:08:50 | ||
116 | Suunta Jyväskylä (66) | +48:59 | Sirkka Oikarinen | 1:21:29 | ||
117 | Gävle OK (170) | +49:05 | Ingela Eriksson | 1:17:51 | ||
118 | OK Purva Bridejs (187) | +49:07 | Kristine Kokina | 1:08:05 | ||
119 | OK Gulfstream (106) | +49:11 | Anastasia Galitarova | 1:09:22 | ||
120 | Ås-UMB orientering (87) | +49:12 | Ragnhild Utstumo | 1:13:52 | ||
121 | Madonas BJSS (206) | +49:31 | Una Arama | 1:11:06 | ||
122 | OLG Galgenen (109) | +49:32 | Livia Seemann | 1:07:32 | ||
123 | Lahden Taimi (184) | +49:33 | Sanna Andelin | 1:10:28 | ||
124 | OK Orient 2 (404) | +49:35 | Henrica Wiksten | 1:16:45 | ||
125 | IF Thor 2 (133) | +49:43 | Dorothe Spillmann | 1:21:38 | ||
126 | OK Pan Århus (281) | +49:47 | Marie Hauerslev | 1:14:55 | ||
127 | Hellas 2 (55) | +50:07 | Tatiana Mendel | 1:11:45 | ||
128 | Pargas IF 2 (96) | +50:15 | Ingela Mattsson | 1:10:53 | ||
129 | Hiisirasti 2 (118) | +50:37 | Jenni Mettälä | 1:14:05 | ||
130 | OTO - OL Tönsberg og Omegn (387) | +50:57 | Anne Gyri Glöersen | 1:17:16 | ||
131 | MS Parma 3 (113) | +50:58 | Anna-Kaisa Harju | 1:19:34 | ||
132 | Järla IF OK 2 (242) | +51:04 | Malin Sandsrtröm | 1:10:06 | ||
133 | Dainava1 (450) | +51:25 | Sandra Pauzaite | 1:00:32 | ||
134 | US Primiero San Martino (161) | +51:41 | Carlotta Scalet | 1:12:17 | ||
135 | OK Tyr (25) | +52:21 | Malin Jonsson | 1:16:24 | ||
136 | Nord West (98) | +52:34 | Veronika Raeva | 1:16:45 | ||
137 | IK Kronan (277) | +52:46 | Eva-Lina Skogvik | 1:13:16 | ||
138 | Omega (158) | +53:13 | Elena Heldert | 1:22:27 | ||
139 | Hagaby GoIF (174) | +53:14 | KARIN GUSTAFFSON | 1:20:29 | ||
140 | OK Orient (125) | +53:16 | Hilla Lamminpää | 1:14:45 | ||
141 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (134) | +53:46 | Lila Harjamäki | 1:14:40 | ||
142 | Domnarvets GoIF 3 (875) | +53:54 | Sara Johansson | 1:20:01 | ||
143 | Keuruun Kisailijat (119) | +54:09 | Sonja Mörsky | 1:17:36 | ||
144 | Lunds OK (254) | +54:22 | Anna Olsson | 1:14:49 | ||
145 | OK Orvand (233) | +54:26 | Mariann Sulg | 1:12:49 | ||
146 | RAE ROK (165) | +54:29 | Edith Kannel | 1:12:37 | ||
147 | OK NjuVim OKBre SOK (332) | +54:32 | Stefanie Andersson | 1:21:54 | ||
148 | Rastikarhut (6) | +54:33 | Anni Kulmala | 1:12:18 | ||
149 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (180) | +54:41 | Marja Penttilä | 1:23:52 | ||
150 | Karelia (480) | +54:43 | Galina Ezhkova | 1:10:28 | ||
151 | OK Skogsfalken 2 (93) | +55:06 | Nadiya Volynska | 1:08:21 | ||
152 | Hankasalmen Hanka (143) | +55:10 | Annukka Varkoi | 1:18:39 | ||
153 | OK Dacke (478) | +55:13 | Frida Andersson | 1:22:22 | ||
154 | Lynx 3 (374) | +55:19 | Nin Ljunqvist-Sarparanta | 1:16:26 | ||
155 | Kongsberg OL 2 (745) | +55:25 | Somby Flågan Stine | 1:14:32 | ||
156 | Rånäs OK (149) | +55:37 | Amanda Eklund | 1:17:09 | ||
157 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (212) | +55:49 | Eeva-Liisa Oikarinen | 1:16:43 | ||
158 | Valkeakosken Haka (83) | +55:56 | Essi Partanen | 1:09:29 | ||
159 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (154) | +56:23 | Inkeri Lindeman | 1:17:16 | ||
160 | Catalonia Team (268) | +56:41 | Serrallonga Anna | 1:20:58 | ||
161 | OK Nackhe (278) | +56:51 | Linnea Johnsson | 1:17:18 | ||
162 | Kristiansand OK (274) | +57:22 | Una Glende Janson | 1:25:44 | ||
163 | Olavin Rasti (126) | +57:25 | Kukka-Maaria Kärki | 1:11:58 | ||
164 | Voittajat 1989 (935) | +57:28 | Kirsi Boström | 1:13:34 | ||
165 | Alfta ÖSA OK 2 (276) | +57:47 | Fru Fortuna | 1:17:27 | ||
166 | Siilin Rasti (152) | +57:48 | Terhi Mykkänen | 1:11:16 | ||
167 | IFK Moras OK 2 (97) | +57:49 | Sara Rapp | 1:19:44 | ||
168 | Paimion Rasti 3 (146) | +57:56 | Jaana Pulkkinen | 1:12:16 | ||
169 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (269) | +57:56 | Eija Meriläinen | 1:22:07 | ||
170 | Konnerud IL 2 (701) | +59:16 | Synne Baklid | 1:22:47 | ||
171 | Espoon Suunta 2 (182) | +59:26 | Annukka Galkin | 1:15:39 | ||
172 | IK Auseklis (197) | +59:30 | Ieva Ansaberga | 1:23:20 | ||
173 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (172) | +59:42 | Mervi Pesu | 1:08:37 | ||
174 | OK Ilves (129) | +59:48 | Triin Vask | 1:22:50 | ||
175 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (367) | +59:55 | Johanna Ritanotko | 1:25:07 | ||
176 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (114) | +1:00:15 | Katri Leskelä | 1:15:29 | ||
177 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2 (411) | +1:00:16 | Jenny Warg | 1:15:42 | ||
178 | Växjö OK (425) | +1:00:18 | Lisa Jansson | 1:15:59 | ||
179 | Klyftamo (171) | +1:00:25 | Jessica Gustafsson | 1:28:34 | ||
180 | Östmarka OK (255) | +1:00:27 | Vigdis Hoböl | 1:20:07 | ||
181 | Västerås SOK 2 (201) | +1:01:48 | Sofia Carlsson | 1:22:56 | ||
182 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (91) | +1:01:52 | Karin Leonhardt | 1:14:38 | ||
183 | Delta 4 (312) | +1:02:26 | Irmeli Laine | 1:22:51 | ||
184 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (156) | +1:02:50 | Auli Hovikorpi | 1:24:43 | ||
185 | MS Parma 8 (348) | +1:03:08 | Anna-Sofia Vainio | 1:30:21 | ||
186 | Göteborg Majorna OK 3 (576) | +1:03:09 | Karolina Källstrand | 1:18:46 | ||
187 | OK Linne 3 (373) | +1:03:12 | Mari Troeng | 1:11:52 | ||
188 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (155) | +1:03:16 | Kaisa Laitinen | 1:15:37 | ||
189 | Baltiyskiy Bereg (444) | +1:03:26 | Karina Fershalova | 1:11:15 | ||
190 | OK Botnia (153) | +1:03:32 | Linda Ekonoja | 1:11:27 | ||
191 | Lapin Veikot (145) | +1:03:33 | Elina Itkonen | 1:16:07 | ||
192 | OK Ravinen (73) | +1:03:53 | Sarah-Jane Gaffney | 1:32:20 | ||
193 | Vesta (202) | +1:03:59 | Yana Kalugina | 1:18:10 | ||
194 | OK Raseborg (88) | +1:04:06 | Monica Boström | 1:11:45 | ||
195 | Hyvinkään Rasti (245) | +1:04:13 | Katja Kyckling | 1:16:57 | ||
196 | Suunta-Sepot (150) | +1:04:46 | Hanna Ketamo | 1:18:16 | ||
197 | Someron Esa (200) | +1:04:50 | Tiina Väre | 1:12:06 | ||
198 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (291) | +1:04:57 | Jonna Halttunen | 1:12:29 | ||
199 | Skattkärrs IF (228) | +1:05:10 | Hanna Johansson | 1:20:52 | ||
200 | OK Rodhen 2 (302) | +1:05:43 | Malin Jacobsson | 1:22:04 |
Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |