< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
401 | Kangasala SK 5 (219) | +1:18:34 | Hanna Lavikainen | 16:56 | ||
402 | Omega 2 (754) | +1:18:37 | Valentina Tihomirova | 19:02 | ||
403 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (401) | +1:18:45 | Katja Lampinen | 17:46 | ||
404 | MS Parma 10 (414) | +1:18:47 | Kirsi Laasonen | 20:32 | ||
405 | OK Kape 2 (832) | +1:18:55 | Madli Jentson | 13:06 | ||
406 | SK Vuoksi 2 (606) | +1:19:02 | Virpi Juutilainen | 12:46 | ||
407 | Perämeren Rasti (384) | +1:19:04 | Satu Klasila | 17:47 | ||
408 | OTO - OL Tönsberg og Omegn 2 (843) | +1:19:23 | Anne Stenerud | 21:21 | ||
409 | Karelia 2 (689) | +1:19:51 | Tamara Ezhkova | 14:31 | ||
410 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (349) | +1:20:12 | Johanna Nousiainen | 17:00 | ||
411 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (365) | +1:20:16 | Valma Karjalainen | 18:49 | ||
412 | OK Orient 3 (872) | +1:20:18 | Fredrika Pihl | 19:36 | ||
413 | OK Orient 4 (729) | +1:20:19 | Virpi Varjolaakso | 19:54 | ||
414 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (352) | +1:21:29 | Satu Turtola | 20:13 | ||
415 | OK Linne 4 (880) | +1:21:38 | Terese Ohlsson | 21:22 | ||
416 | Rasti 88 (548) | +1:21:48 | Tuula Sinkkonen | 13:33 | ||
417 | Catalonia Team 2 (900) | +1:21:56 | Montse Buscart | 17:07 | ||
418 | Olavin Rasti 2 (392) | +1:22:08 | Teija Piisilä | 16:38 | ||
419 | OK Vöru (418) | +1:22:29 | Tuuli Mäeots | 13:35 | ||
420 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (393) | +1:22:44 | Anni Mattila | 13:56 | ||
421 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (301) | +1:22:55 | Taija Heletoja | 21:58 | ||
422 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (357) | +1:22:59 | Paula Jääskeläinen | 14:57 | ||
423 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (493) | +1:23:24 | Jaana Jaako | 13:59 | ||
424 | Pellon Ponsi (514) | +1:23:26 | Mirja Vuopio | 23:23 | ||
425 | Varegg IL 2 (412) | +1:23:54 | Helene Lund-Johansen | 22:04 | ||
426 | Partiolpk Tampereen Lokit 2 (937) | +1:23:57 | Leena Valta | 16:19 | ||
427 | Laihian Luja (599) | +1:24:11 | Susanna Karppi | 15:39 | ||
428 | Kaakon Rasti (442) | +1:24:21 | Satu Hämäläinen | 23:33 | ||
429 | MS Parma 6 (190) | +1:24:30 | Henna Niemi | 16:03 | ||
430 | Kymin Suunnistajat (329) | +1:24:32 | Hanna Kaipiainen | 15:47 | ||
431 | Nokian Partiotytöt (416) | +1:24:39 | Aino Juslen | 19:14 | ||
432 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (415) | +1:24:44 | Marja-Liisa Mäntylä | 18:42 | ||
433 | IL Tyrving 2 (733) | +1:25:09 | Kjersti Skantze | 16:22 | ||
434 | RasTiimi 2 (458) | +1:25:13 | Päivi Lassila | 17:45 | ||
435 | Porvoon Urheilijat (678) | +1:25:14 | Tanja Jarolf | 16:33 | ||
436 | Hiisi - Kokemäen Kova-Väki (371) | +1:25:50 | Sanna Laakso | 15:46 | ||
437 | Rasti-Pielinen 2 (539) | +1:25:52 | Tuula Räsänen | 14:25 | ||
438 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (355) | +1:26:31 | Kirsi Viitanen | 17:30 | ||
439 | Viitasaaren Suunta (431) | +1:26:35 | Marjo Salonen | 20:20 | ||
440 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (218) | +1:26:40 | Leena Kuusipohja | 15:38 | ||
441 | OK Kolmården 3 (361) | +1:26:42 | Maria Nordvall | 18:08 | ||
442 | Karkki-Rasti 2 (536) | +1:26:50 | Tanja Nyholm | 21:16 | ||
443 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (609) | +1:27:05 | Katri Rapo | 21:11 | ||
444 | Suomusjärven Sisu 3 (336) | +1:27:10 | Riitta Ynnilä | 17:53 | ||
445 | IF Brahe 2 (686) | +1:27:11 | Anna Sjöstrand | 14:00 | ||
446 | SK Mercury (475) | +1:27:35 | Ingrid Vehlmann | 15:53 | ||
447 | Attunda OK 3 (472) | +1:27:43 | Lindskoog Ann Pettersson | 17:29 | ||
448 | Leimataas (410) | +1:27:45 | Helena Hasu | 15:31 | ||
449 | OK RSP (347) | +1:27:59 | Kristine Ruka | 16:28 | ||
450 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (426) | +1:27:59 | Minnami Hatakka | 27:46 | ||
451 | JVK-tiimi (262) | +1:28:02 | Kirsi Itkonen | 16:31 | ||
452 | JMFC (517) | +1:28:11 | Titta Kaartinen | 15:30 | ||
453 | Suunta Jyväskylä 6 (366) | +1:28:12 | Leena Mutka | 16:22 | ||
454 | Hiisirasti 3 (198) | +1:29:00 | Satu Lehmus | 18:54 | ||
455 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (505) | +1:29:13 | Riikka Matarmaa | 18:46 | ||
456 | Suonenjoen Vasama (573) | +1:29:17 | Suvi Lyytinen | 17:08 | ||
457 | Rasti-Perniö (298) | +1:29:29 | Päivi Särmäntö | 20:57 | ||
458 | Teuvan Rivakka (420) | +1:29:50 | Urpu Tanner | 14:58 | ||
459 | OK Älvsjö Örby (489) | +1:30:12 | Britt Marie Hellgren | 17:54 | ||
460 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (439) | +1:30:14 | Anne Mäki-Laurila | 15:24 | ||
461 | Strängnäs Malmby OL (217) | +1:30:19 | Carina Sundbe | 14:51 | ||
462 | Pummin Suunta (580) | +1:30:25 | Minna Valkonen-Korhonen | 18:01 | ||
463 | Lynx 4 (394) | +1:30:32 | Tuija Soanjärvi | 17:23 | ||
464 | Ok Enen (261) | +1:30:37 | Andersson Lisa | 20:46 | ||
465 | RastiPiikkiö (309) | +1:30:39 | Niina Kaplas | 16:50 | ||
466 | Koo-Vee 7 (901) | +1:30:42 | Katja Schule | 24:51 | ||
467 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (506) | +1:30:45 | Arja Nurminen | 15:14 | ||
468 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (81) | +1:31:26 | Emma Andersson | 13:48 | ||
469 | OK77 3 (368) | +1:31:28 | Daniela Renlund | 15:05 | ||
470 | SK Saue Tammed 2 (904) | +1:31:34 | Lilyon Vaiksalu | 15:16 | ||
471 | Nybro OK (461) | +1:31:59 | Julia Lundquist | 20:40 | ||
472 | OK Saldus (429) | +1:32:16 | Rasa Bruna | 16:51 | ||
473 | IK Falken 2 (795) | +1:32:21 | Marie-Louise Öst | 20:58 | ||
474 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (210) | +1:32:38 | Laura Leppälä | 20:53 | ||
475 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (375) | +1:32:40 | Sanna Keisanen | 16:14 | ||
476 | Modum OL 2 (565) | +1:32:41 | Hilde Hovdenak | 15:19 | ||
477 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL 2 (555) | +1:32:43 | Åsa Pettersson | 22:43 | ||
478 | Team SnowFlakes (452) | +1:32:49 | Kaisu Keskiaho | 20:20 | ||
479 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (602) | +1:32:49 | Tarja Tolonen | 16:34 | ||
480 | Lynx 5 (295) | +1:32:50 | Johanna Packalen | 20:12 | ||
481 | Kauhavan Wisa (508) | +1:32:50 | Minna Iso-Koivisto | 21:54 | ||
482 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (377) | +1:33:05 | Ritva Väisänen | 23:16 | ||
483 | Kuortaneen Kunto (364) | +1:33:08 | Maarit Kujanpää | 20:52 | ||
484 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot 2 (354) | +1:33:30 | Anniina Alander | 19:37 | ||
485 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (456) | +1:33:42 | Tiina Pellinen | 21:03 | ||
486 | Karkki-Rasti (395) | +1:33:45 | Sanna Piikki | 22:17 | ||
487 | INUS (936) | +1:34:22 | Tatjana Simanova | 17:03 | ||
488 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (679) | +1:34:43 | Anna Vavilova | 14:41 | ||
489 | Pargas IF 5 (579) | +1:34:54 | Heli Karppinen | 15:55 | ||
490 | Joutsenon Kullervo (492) | +1:34:59 | Sari Saajanen | 20:05 | ||
491 | Nordea Urheilu (457) | +1:35:14 | Tiina Sidensnöre | 17:00 | ||
492 | Säyneisen Salpa (509) | +1:35:21 | Päivi Puolakka | 16:07 | ||
493 | OK West 2 (639) | +1:35:24 | Siiri Rist | 16:09 | ||
494 | Someron Esa 2 (529) | +1:35:40 | Tuula Kuisma | 22:09 | ||
495 | Seuturastit (939) | +1:35:43 | Tiina Alanen | 16:19 | ||
496 | Suunta 2000 (487) | +1:35:50 | Eeva Korteniemi | 19:57 | ||
497 | Hyvinkään Rasti 5 (749) | +1:36:06 | Mirva Saari | 24:10 | ||
498 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (596) | +1:36:21 | Minna Häyrinen | 17:06 | ||
499 | Lappeen Riento 3 (397) | +1:36:25 | Mari Häsä | 22:27 | ||
500 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (552) | +1:37:54 | Pauliina Seppälä | 23:47 | ||
501 | Alavieskan Viri (543) | +1:38:09 | Tiina Seppälä | 23:40 | ||
502 | Salon Vilpas (549) | +1:38:47 | Marjo Härkönen | 14:15 | ||
503 | IK Auseklis 3 (608) | +1:38:50 | Inguna Leiskalne | 26:02 | ||
504 | Leksands OK 2 (899) | +1:39:11 | Frida Erkers | 13:36 | ||
505 | IK Auseklis 2 (504) | +1:39:50 | Ilze Laure | 18:46 | ||
506 | Kalevan Rasti 6 (1005) | +1:40:10 | Arja Makkonen | 20:59 | ||
507 | Hyvinkään Rasti 4 (610) | +1:40:12 | Raija Lappeteläinen | 19:52 | ||
508 | Espoon Akilles 2 (780) | +1:40:14 | Maija Heikkilä | 22:25 | ||
509 | Espoon Akilles (317) | +1:40:15 | Tiina Rautakorpi | 13:53 | ||
510 | Oulaisten Huima 2 (1004) | +1:40:30 | Terhi Lehtola | 14:39 | ||
511 | Yläneen Kiri (722) | +1:41:00 | Johanna Salminen | 23:33 | ||
512 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (322) | +1:41:13 | Tiia Hakio | 20:28 | ||
513 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (479) | +1:41:21 | Elina Kivelä | 24:10 | ||
514 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (752) | +1:41:30 | Sanna Stolze | 15:52 | ||
515 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (470) | +1:41:40 | Katja Latvala | 21:25 | ||
516 | Keravan Urheilijat 4 (740) | +1:41:47 | Tellervo Parviainen | 15:05 | ||
517 | Närpes OK 4 (618) | +1:41:49 | Britt-Marie Mylläri | 17:15 | ||
518 | VIGA (79) | +1:42:06 | Lienite Lice | 14:49 | ||
519 | KFUM Örebro OK 3 (877) | +1:42:17 | Kerstin Norman | 18:24 | ||
520 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (532) | +1:42:22 | Suvi-Päivikki Uusitalo | 18:12 | ||
521 | Kyrös-Rasti 2 (638) | +1:43:03 | Heidi Sarvijärvi | 17:29 | ||
522 | Skogspojkarnas OK 2 (697) | +1:43:06 | Josefine Liljegren | 17:16 | ||
523 | Lokasaaren Lotat (948) | +1:43:15 | Miia Pakkala | 15:05 | ||
524 | Perhon Kiri (340) | +1:43:41 | Minna Hotakainen | 16:02 | ||
525 | Espoon Suunta 8 (652) | +1:43:51 | Marja-Liisa Parjanne | 16:33 | ||
526 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (308) | +1:44:17 | Heli Peltola | 18:38 | ||
527 | Tavastia (998) | +1:44:25 | Pipsa Koskela | 18:49 | ||
528 | Suomussalmen Rasti (428) | +1:44:31 | Maija Aatsinki | 14:16 | ||
529 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (531) | +1:44:32 | Tuija Saastamoinen | 19:01 | ||
530 | Kemiön Kiilat (463) | +1:44:41 | Helena Ratia | 18:39 | ||
531 | Rasti-Hyry (448) | +1:44:52 | Tuija Jurvakainen | 18:55 | ||
532 | Salarasti (983) | +1:45:05 | Katri Salo | 14:30 | ||
533 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (562) | +1:45:12 | Elisa Latvasto | 16:36 | ||
534 | Nilsiän Nujakka (226) | +1:45:21 | Marja Räsänen | 16:24 | ||
535 | Valkealan Kajo (334) | +1:45:21 | Hanna Tuviala | 17:08 | ||
536 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (647) | +1:45:40 | Eija Pynnönen | 21:01 | ||
537 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (272) | +1:45:57 | Rosita Nivukoski | 16:03 | ||
538 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (446) | +1:45:59 | Sirkka Jaakkola | 18:23 | ||
539 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (432) | +1:46:01 | Suvi Himanka | 20:31 | ||
540 | Alajärven Ankkurit (643) | +1:46:06 | Vuokko Puoliväli | 20:31 | ||
541 | Hiisirasti 4 (572) | +1:46:08 | Aila Nurminen | 20:31 | ||
542 | Loimaan Jankko (547) | +1:46:09 | Maria Markula | 20:56 | ||
543 | Asikkalan Raikas 4 (668) | +1:46:23 | Katja Iivonen | 20:54 | ||
544 | Malax IF 2 (903) | +1:46:34 | Jenny Holmlund | 16:51 | ||
545 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat 2 (656) | +1:46:59 | Heini Mäkinen | 14:00 | ||
546 | Delta 7 (603) | +1:47:03 | Sirpa Lakanen | 16:09 | ||
547 | Pargas IF 4 (279) | +1:47:10 | Siw Hellsten | 14:25 | ||
548 | Serla NE (947) | +1:47:14 | Laura Niskanen | 25:24 | ||
549 | Sappi Kirkniemi (624) | +1:47:15 | Kristiina Manninen | 17:08 | ||
550 | Kuhmon Peurat (585) | +1:47:16 | Sanna Malinen | 17:20 | ||
551 | Koo-Vee 8 (734) | +1:47:16 | Saijaleena Tikkinen | 14:20 | ||
552 | Rasti 88 3 (855) | +1:47:17 | Maarit Makkonen | 16:48 | ||
553 | Littoisten Pirtapiiat 2 (468) | +1:47:19 | Sanna Simpanen | 22:17 | ||
554 | Keravan Urheilijat 5 (553) | +1:47:23 | Ulla Kallio | 22:27 | ||
555 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (430) | +1:47:25 | Juulia Salmela | 29:56 | ||
556 | YLEn Suunta (523) | +1:47:26 | Marja-Liisa Heikurainen | 21:19 | ||
557 | Päijät-Rasti (337) | +1:47:27 | Merja Lahtinen | 16:41 | ||
558 | Rastihaukat (311) | +1:47:44 | Virva Vuorenpää | 18:34 | ||
559 | Rasti 88 2 (556) | +1:47:53 | Soile Hakanpää | 16:46 | ||
560 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 3 (673) | +1:48:12 | Marja Leinonen | 19:29 | ||
561 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (315) | +1:48:39 | Eija Tikka | 16:29 | ||
562 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (594) | +1:48:47 | Leena Pohjanvirta-Varjo | 18:13 | ||
563 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 9 (677) | +1:49:03 | Marianne Summanen | 23:34 | ||
564 | Rapalan Kunto (929) | +1:49:07 | Tuija Hämäläinen | 21:18 | ||
565 | Akilles OK (544) | +1:49:28 | Terse Hagman | 16:08 | ||
566 | Koo-Vee 6 (769) | +1:49:30 | Kati Kuusisto | 23:50 | ||
567 | Kalajoen Junkkarit 2 (545) | +1:49:31 | Satu Alasuvanto | 17:08 | ||
568 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske (742) | +1:50:20 | Tiina Isolähteenmäki | 17:25 | ||
569 | Rantasalmen Urheilijat (438) | +1:50:33 | Virpi Kinnunen | 18:16 | ||
570 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (790) | +1:50:44 | Tiina Kalli | 17:39 | ||
571 | Kangasniemen Kalske 4 (887) | +1:50:46 | Anni Laitinen | 18:27 | ||
572 | Tarpian Suunta (476) | +1:51:06 | Anu-Maija Sundström | 25:10 | ||
573 | OK Raseborg 3 (803) | +1:51:07 | Catarina von Frenckell | 19:26 | ||
574 | IF Femman 3 (260) | +1:51:22 | Bodil Fred | 16:53 | ||
575 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (372) | +1:51:37 | Margit Suomela | 16:38 | ||
576 | Maarian Mahti (345) | +1:51:44 | Tea Eisanen | 16:26 | ||
577 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (598) | +1:51:51 | Siiri Pietilä | 18:34 | ||
578 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (810) | +1:52:30 | Vappu Hyvärinen | 19:05 | ||
579 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (761) | +1:52:41 | Marja-Leena Laitinen | 19:38 | ||
580 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (648) | +1:52:48 | Linda Vesiaho | 19:35 | ||
581 | Rasti-Kurikka 4 (351) | +1:52:49 | Annukka Mäki-Ontto | 19:19 | ||
582 | IF Minken (482) | +1:53:21 | Ghita Wikblom | 18:25 | ||
583 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (627) | +1:53:23 | Sanni Eloneva | 21:52 | ||
584 | MedOnen Misut Metsissä (786) | +1:53:25 | Jaana Hyvärinen | 22:41 | ||
585 | OK Raseborg 4 (827) | +1:53:28 | Christina Lönnberg | 24:10 | ||
586 | OK RSP 2 (878) | +1:53:48 | Marta Heinrihsone | 19:56 | ||
587 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (793) | +1:53:50 | Airi Mattila | 19:08 | ||
588 | Leppävaaran Sisu 2 (621) | +1:53:59 | Mari Pihlava | 21:15 | ||
589 | Tullinge SK 6 (327) | +1:54:00 | Annica Sundeby | 19:16 | ||
590 | Nousiaisten Alku (360) | +1:54:02 | Tarja Lammila | 15:59 | ||
591 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (787) | +1:54:06 | Heini Lehikoinen | 19:31 | ||
592 | Oulun Valppaat (962) | +1:54:13 | Outi Hänninen | 17:14 | ||
593 | Jalasjärven Jalas 2 (759) | +1:54:21 | Laura Tahvanainen | 22:06 | ||
594 | Oulunsalon Vasama (658) | +1:54:24 | Johanna Limingoja | 23:10 | ||
595 | Valkeakosken Haka 5 (626) | +1:54:46 | Seija Hurskainen | 25:26 | ||
596 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava (530) | +1:54:50 | Marja Mäkinen | 22:05 | ||
597 | FCG Finnish Consulting Grou (981) | +1:55:31 | Taina Holappa | 22:27 | ||
598 | Kaukaan Lyly (682) | +1:55:45 | Riitta Hakkarainen | 15:51 | ||
599 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (581) | +1:55:47 | Marja-Liisa Salonen | 18:43 | ||
600 | Kyrös-Rasti 4 (725) | +1:55:47 | Pia Ek | 22:10 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |