< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
201 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (322) | +2:18:47 | Tiia Hakio | 1:35:57 | ||
202 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (479) | +2:18:49 | Elina Kivelä | 1:39:33 | ||
203 | Rasti-Hyry (448) | +2:18:50 | Tuija Jurvakainen | 1:30:48 | ||
204 | Rasti 88 2 (556) | +2:18:53 | Soile Hakanpää | 1:25:41 | ||
205 | IK Auseklis 2 (504) | +2:18:53 | Ilze Laure | 1:35:44 | ||
206 | Lynx 5 (295) | +2:19:20 | Johanna Packalen | 1:44:37 | ||
207 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (793) | +2:19:35 | Airi Mattila | 1:22:48 | ||
208 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (308) | +2:19:36 | Heli Peltola | 1:31:52 | ||
209 | VeKara OK (965) | +2:19:44 | Haapalehto Elina | 1:20:31 | ||
210 | Kaukaan Lyly (682) | +2:19:53 | Riitta Hakkarainen | 1:17:54 | ||
211 | Kalajoen Junkkarit 2 (545) | +2:19:57 | Satu Alasuvanto | 1:25:29 | ||
212 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 3 (673) | +2:20:25 | Marja Leinonen | 1:29:37 | ||
213 | Alajärven Ankkurit (643) | +2:20:27 | Vuokko Puoliväli | 1:32:47 | ||
214 | Hiisirasti 4 (572) | +2:21:02 | Aila Nurminen | 1:33:20 | ||
215 | IF Femman 3 (260) | +2:21:12 | Bodil Fred | 1:24:38 | ||
216 | OK Raseborg 3 (803) | +2:23:58 | Catarina von Frenckell | 1:30:12 | ||
217 | Delta 6 (516) | +2:32:49 | Elina Syrjälahti | 1:13:27 | ||
218 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (790) | +2:32:54 | Tiina Kalli | 1:37:44 | ||
219 | Hiiumaa OK (527) | +2:34:23 | Helen Mast | 1:25:28 | ||
220 | Iisalmen Visa 2 (500) | +2:34:51 | Teija Rantala | 1:18:18 | ||
221 | Lahden Taimi 2 (732) | +2:35:45 | Tarja Andelin | 1:21:10 | ||
222 | Tarpian Suunta (476) | +2:35:52 | Anu-Maija Sundström | 1:47:51 | ||
223 | Lapuan Virkiä 4 (809) | +2:36:08 | Tarja Keppo | 1:31:17 | ||
224 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 4 (511) | +2:36:10 | Jaana Kari | 1:29:33 | ||
225 | Suunta Jyväskylä 7 (750) | +2:36:17 | Leena Toivonen | 1:31:09 | ||
226 | Oulaisten Huima (607) | +2:36:28 | Katja Matkaselkä | 1:22:09 | ||
227 | IK Auseklis 4 (842) | +2:38:08 | Ruta Poikane | 1:22:17 | ||
228 | Vartiaisten Viikarit (676) | +2:38:24 | Julia Vartiainen | 1:29:03 | ||
229 | OK Pölva Kobras 2 (646) | +2:38:44 | Marje Tobreluts | 1:35:18 | ||
230 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (598) | +2:38:57 | Siiri Pietilä | 1:43:35 | ||
231 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (787) | +2:38:57 | Heini Lehikoinen | 1:42:17 | ||
232 | Leijona Tytöt (649) | +2:39:32 | Leena Mustonen | 1:24:02 | ||
233 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (528) | +2:39:58 | Kirsi-Marja Korhonen | 1:24:32 | ||
234 | Suonenjoen Vasama 2 (894) | +2:40:02 | Ulla Saramäki | 1:34:47 | ||
235 | Ameflex kunto (920) | +2:40:03 | Jennifer Weckman | 1:23:24 | ||
236 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (898) | +2:40:05 | Tuula Rajander | 1:44:48 | ||
237 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (841) | +2:40:25 | Heli Rissa | 1:37:36 | ||
238 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 3 (895) | +2:40:28 | Sirpa Annala | 1:27:21 | ||
239 | Laitasaaren Veto 3 (755) | +2:40:30 | Anna-Maria Alakylmänen | 1:33:56 | ||
240 | Kadonneen Rastin Metsästäjä (932) | +2:40:42 | Anne Karanta | 1:23:46 | ||
241 | Savon Suunta (561) | +2:42:14 | Tarja Kärjä | 1:19:18 | ||
242 | Kanaset (999) | +2:42:25 | Soili Kuittinen | 1:27:21 | ||
243 | Mulon Mantat (746) | +2:42:26 | Minna Rokkila | 1:36:36 | ||
244 | SK Pohjantähti 5 (386) | +2:42:31 | Anna Miettinen | 1:43:47 | ||
245 | Seuturastit 3 (989) | +2:42:36 | Seija Jussinniemi | 1:30:16 | ||
246 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (741) | +2:42:42 | Elina Paaso | 1:38:27 | ||
247 | Nastolan Terä 2 (712) | +2:42:58 | Tuja Rantalainen | 1:39:29 | ||
248 | Jalasjärven Jalas 2 (759) | +2:43:18 | Laura Tahvanainen | 1:48:58 | ||
249 | Päiväkirurgia EKKS (972) | +2:43:48 | Eija Pääkkönen | 1:26:32 | ||
250 | Sahalahden Kunto (574) | +2:43:54 | Jaana Aarnio | 1:11:02 | ||
251 | IL Tyrving 3 (858) | +2:44:12 | Siri Holmboe | 1:26:37 | ||
252 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (910) | +2:44:12 | Jaana Elonen | 1:40:40 | ||
253 | Puolangan Ryhti (491) | +2:44:17 | Marja Väyrynen | 1:47:05 | ||
254 | Savon Rasti 2 (558) | +2:44:18 | Miia-Elina Puranen | 1:36:51 | ||
255 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (563) | +2:44:47 | Saara Hautamäki | 1:35:42 | ||
256 | PK Racing Team (702) | +2:45:01 | Sari Haapakangas | 1:28:08 | ||
257 | Salon Viesti (628) | +2:45:02 | Seija Vigelius | 1:27:34 | ||
258 | LC-112 (534) | +2:45:15 | Minna Vantaala | 1:28:10 | ||
259 | Kyrös-Rasti 4 (725) | +2:46:11 | Pia Ek | 1:50:29 | ||
260 | RasTiimi 3 (821) | +2:46:22 | Reetta Lassila | 1:14:55 | ||
261 | Hakkistytöt (600) | +2:47:17 | Sini Ervelä | 1:26:04 | ||
262 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (654) | +2:47:28 | Tuula Hellsten | 1:25:32 | ||
263 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 5 (817) | +2:48:19 | Raili Keskinarkaus | 1:31:53 | ||
264 | Lauttakylän Luja 2 (707) | +2:48:21 | Helena Kouttu | 1:43:56 | ||
265 | Sippurasti 3 (465) | +2:48:22 | Helena Espo | 1:57:54 | ||
266 | Suomussalmen Rasti 2 (486) | +2:48:25 | Jaana Kauppinen | 1:35:02 | ||
267 | Rastikarhut 2 (807) | +2:48:27 | Maarit Nummikoski | 1:42:34 | ||
268 | Serla NE (947) | +2:48:29 | Laura Niskanen | 2:04:34 | ||
269 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 8 (819) | +2:48:31 | Sari Salmi | 1:46:30 | ||
270 | Turun NMKY (490) | +2:48:39 | Hanna Vuorela | 1:45:00 | ||
271 | Kauhajoen Karhu 3 (665) | +2:48:43 | Marjo Välimaa | 1:41:41 | ||
272 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (685) | +2:48:50 | Pirkko Tahvanainen | 1:31:37 | ||
273 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 9 (677) | +2:49:00 | Marianne Summanen | 2:01:26 | ||
274 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (808) | +2:49:05 | Kirsi Nurminen | 1:26:15 | ||
275 | Partiolpk Roineen Tytöt (633) | +2:49:14 | Anni Ylä-Outinen | 1:26:27 | ||
276 | OK77 6 (1001) | +2:49:14 | Paulina Hoffman | 1:18:16 | ||
277 | Pihkaniskat 6 (766) | +2:49:16 | Heli Virtanen | 1:33:05 | ||
278 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (440) | +2:49:44 | Anne Barsk | 1:26:19 | ||
279 | Functio Laesa (765) | +2:49:47 | Anna Salmi | 1:34:57 | ||
280 | Kela 2 (949) | +2:50:54 | Heli Ollila | 1:47:51 | ||
281 | Liperin Taimi (474) | +2:51:39 | Tarja Klemetti | 1:15:12 | ||
282 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 7 (763) | +2:52:07 | Satu Yliherne | 1:32:07 | ||
283 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (454) | +2:52:35 | Pirjo Rämänen | 1:24:01 | ||
284 | Kärsämäen Kataja (526) | +2:52:36 | Tiina Ranto | 1:28:20 | ||
285 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (739) | +2:53:28 | Minna Lehtola | 1:40:27 | ||
286 | Sukuvika (927) | +2:53:46 | Maarit Liimatainen | 1:54:19 | ||
287 | OP-Pohjola (459) | +2:53:47 | Minna Siikaluoma | 1:49:34 | ||
288 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (661) | +2:53:48 | Tarja Liikanen | 1:45:57 | ||
289 | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (789) | +2:53:58 | Suvi Nissilä | 1:19:59 | ||
290 | Rastikettujen Ämmät (975) | +2:54:03 | Mari Ahola | 1:25:35 | ||
291 | Lammin Säkiä 3 (542) | +2:54:06 | Tuija Salonsaari | 1:26:26 | ||
292 | Espoon Akilles 3 (825) | +2:54:47 | Anu Koivunen | 1:30:07 | ||
293 | Jalasjärven Jalas 3 (669) | +2:54:49 | Henna Hirsimäki | 1:40:53 | ||
294 | Eduskunnan Urheilukerho (568) | +2:54:56 | Linda Backman | 1:18:16 | ||
295 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (541) | +2:56:12 | Karoliina Ignatius | 1:22:43 | ||
296 | Siilin Rasti 3 (671) | +2:56:12 | Irja Mykkänen | 1:41:16 | ||
297 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 7 (891) | +2:56:16 | Päivi Leppävuori | 1:43:38 | ||
298 | MissMä Oon (921) | +2:56:20 | Ulla Heinonen | 1:38:39 | ||
299 | Laitasaaren Veto 2 (422) | +2:56:24 | Tiina Alapöntiö | 1:42:06 | ||
300 | Destia (778) | +2:56:29 | Inga-Maria Vaara | 1:41:58 | ||
301 | OK Lundo (992) | +2:56:33 | Riikka Kivelä | 1:27:03 | ||
302 | Åkermarcks (672) | +2:56:40 | Åkermarck Jessica | 1:42:30 | ||
303 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (651) | +2:56:41 | Iidamari Härkönen | 1:42:19 | ||
304 | Likkojen Virkistysseura (923) | +2:56:42 | Eeva-Kaisa Ikonen | 1:47:06 | ||
305 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (540) | +2:56:44 | Sinikka Salmenkylä | 1:42:31 | ||
306 | Snättringe SK 2 (408) | +2:56:53 | Agneta Holgersson | 1:29:31 | ||
307 | Epilän Esa 2 (467) | +2:57:07 | Mirja-Liisa Sulander | 1:32:05 | ||
308 | Lost (862) | +2:57:14 | Tiina Autio | 1:31:48 | ||
309 | Perhon Kiri 2 (798) | +2:57:24 | Sari Harju | 1:32:15 | ||
310 | Tytäryhtiö (783) | +2:57:33 | Irma Latikka | 1:18:21 | ||
311 | Nurmiset (642) | +2:57:45 | Eija Nurminen | 1:51:35 | ||
312 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (611) | +2:58:12 | Marja Juvonen | 1:30:12 | ||
313 | Rasti-Jussit 4 (911) | +2:58:15 | Noona Pihlajaniemi | 1:37:39 | ||
314 | Päiväkirmaajat (926) | +2:58:44 | Tuula Kuisma | 1:43:56 | ||
315 | Pihkaniskat 7 (564) | +2:59:11 | Sanna Tervonen | 1:22:55 | ||
316 | Hauhon Sisu 3 (663) | +2:59:14 | Suvi Jalli | 1:29:51 | ||
317 | Savolainen Osakunta (617) | +2:59:21 | Riikka Räsänen | 1:26:37 | ||
318 | SK Honkaharjun Harhailijat (922) | +2:59:36 | Tanja Kuokka | 1:26:19 | ||
319 | Kaarinan Korpiklaani (952) | +2:59:42 | Maija Mikkola | 1:26:21 | ||
320 | Vyborg-orientir (313) | +3:00:14 | Nina Lekanova | 2:02:38 | ||
321 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (736) | +3:00:26 | Marja-Leena Klemelä | 1:26:23 | ||
322 | Pihkaniskat 4 (684) | +3:00:27 | Kaija Heinonen | 1:26:03 | ||
323 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (800) | +3:00:53 | Tyndi Toke | 1:27:56 | ||
324 | Valkeakosken Haka 6 (595) | +3:00:55 | Saara Pekkanen | 1:48:33 | ||
325 | Hevikisu (966) | +3:01:16 | Susanna Maunu | 1:27:43 | ||
326 | Sippurasti 4 (675) | +3:01:29 | Jaana Vainio | 1:37:43 | ||
327 | Kangasniemen Kalske 3 (882) | +3:01:41 | Annukka Liikanen | 1:42:54 | ||
328 | Digia-OpenX (519) | +3:01:44 | Anne Salomaa | 1:18:07 | ||
329 | Luumäen Rasti (748) | +3:01:50 | Marjaana Seppä | 1:12:44 | ||
330 | Satakuntalainen Osakunta (987) | +3:01:51 | Annika Hepokorpi | 1:49:22 | ||
331 | Napan Päivänsäteet 2 (967) | +3:01:53 | Heli Rahikainen | 1:36:44 | ||
332 | Espoon Akilles 4 (635) | +3:02:10 | Teija Sahlström | 1:58:40 | ||
333 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (730) | +3:02:10 | Sirkku Karlsson | 1:47:54 | ||
334 | Delta 8 (667) | +3:02:15 | Outi Reitmaa | 1:19:40 | ||
335 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 5 (724) | +3:02:21 | Mirjami Laakso | 1:13:23 | ||
336 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (567) | +3:02:22 | Mia Ukkola | 1:28:13 | ||
337 | Huitojat (796) | +3:02:23 | Pigga Pakkala | 1:28:11 | ||
338 | Espoon Suunta 10 (896) | +3:03:05 | Hanna Miettinen | 1:49:48 | ||
339 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (683) | +3:03:06 | Lahja Helppolainen | 1:38:28 | ||
340 | Kela (913) | +3:03:21 | Saara Lukkarinen | 1:25:43 | ||
341 | Delta 9 (443) | +3:03:38 | Pauliina Moisander | 1:38:40 | ||
342 | Eläinlääkärien kuntoseura V (622) | +3:03:39 | Camilla Munsterhjelm | 1:11:15 | ||
343 | Metso Automation Tampere (924) | +3:03:51 | Tuuli Rinne | 1:05:42 | ||
344 | Lapin Sudet 2 (818) | +3:04:37 | Noora Lehtinen | 1:19:16 | ||
345 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 7 (601) | +3:04:46 | Erica Lindberg | 1:37:04 | ||
346 | Someron Esa 3 (751) | +3:05:21 | Anna Kankare | 1:22:51 | ||
347 | IF Brahe - Aaltovoima 4 (1000) | +3:05:46 | Laura Aaltonen | 1:53:01 | ||
348 | KOS (721) | +3:05:47 | Signe Svetoka | 1:23:44 | ||
349 | IK Kronan 2 (826) | +3:06:06 | Monica Prest | 1:19:52 | ||
350 | Maanpuolustuskoulutus (773) | +3:06:10 | Hanna-Mari Tuomisto | 1:27:52 | ||
351 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät 2 (774) | +3:07:17 | Inka Lähteenaro | 2:02:30 | ||
352 | Terwatytöt (997) | +3:07:19 | Marja-Maija Nopanen | 2:03:42 | ||
353 | Varsinaissuomalainen osakun (845) | +3:08:11 | Liisa Kulmala | 1:31:26 | ||
354 | Suuntavaisto SK 2 (961) | +3:08:43 | Riitta Ternola | 1:10:13 | ||
355 | Kymin Suunnistajat 4 (613) | +3:09:00 | Päivi Julku | 1:31:54 | ||
356 | Uudenmaan ympäristökeskus (837) | +3:09:18 | Reetta Harmaja | 1:27:05 | ||
357 | Team Lady (917) | +3:09:36 | Maija Blomqvist | 1:08:29 | ||
358 | Turkian Tuiske (513) | +3:10:02 | Outi Porkka | 1:20:43 | ||
359 | Hämäläis-Osakunta (970) | +3:10:12 | Puolakka Elina | 1:28:30 | ||
360 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (615) | +3:10:44 | Emmi Kaalimaa | 1:20:00 | ||
361 | Hakusessa (850) | +3:11:05 | Miina Hietala | 1:11:07 | ||
362 | Tarpian Suunta 2 (788) | +3:11:10 | Annika Kaukoranta | 1:38:42 | ||
363 | Partiolpk Roineen Tytöt 2 (692) | +3:11:11 | Heli Pahkala | 1:25:52 | ||
364 | Hillan Kuiskaus (797) | +3:11:23 | Karoliina Vilander | 1:43:07 | ||
365 | Paimion Rasti 6 (503) | +3:11:39 | Tuovi Korsimo | 1:26:36 | ||
366 | Mesikämmenet (802) | +3:11:43 | Liisa Honkavaara | 1:36:19 | ||
367 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (743) | +3:11:48 | Tuulikki Karvinen | 1:26:30 | ||
368 | Huhtasuon hiihto (976) | +3:12:28 | Sanna Tuimala | 2:18:03 | ||
369 | Sotkamon Jymy 4 (670) | +3:12:29 | Helinä Härkönen | 1:58:31 | ||
370 | Atria (828) | +3:12:47 | Jonna Korkeamäki | 1:49:03 | ||
371 | Kyrös-Rasti 3 (483) | +3:13:16 | Sirja Lähteenmäki | 1:38:11 | ||
372 | Kepsi-Kimmat (953) | +3:13:21 | Marjaana Hautaniemi | 1:31:55 | ||
373 | JYY Jopa (993) | +3:13:28 | Anne Perälä | 1:20:02 | ||
374 | Rasti-Nokia 3 (560) | +3:14:13 | Tuula Toivanen | 2:07:20 | ||
375 | Juvan Urheilijat (423) | +3:14:20 | Outi Valkonen | 1:50:02 | ||
376 | SK Vuoksi 3 (747) | +3:14:21 | Päivi Friari | 1:26:38 | ||
377 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 8 (907) | +3:14:59 | Tuula Kananen | 1:37:57 | ||
378 | Littoisten Pirtapiiat 4 (659) | +3:15:00 | Minna Opas | 1:25:58 | ||
379 | Nokian Partiotytöt 2 (991) | +3:16:18 | Johanna Halme | 1:27:10 | ||
380 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 4 (735) | +3:17:02 | Eeva-Liisa Ylipelkola | 1:37:43 | ||
381 | Littoisten Pirtapiiat 3 (645) | +3:18:07 | Jenni Jalava | 1:26:13 | ||
382 | Kauhavan Wisa 2 (708) | +3:18:08 | Teija Valkeinen | 1:25:27 | ||
383 | Auran Tytöt (728) | +3:18:14 | Eva Aitasalo | 1:36:19 | ||
384 | Karkki-Rasti 3 (814) | +3:18:35 | Päivi Ahonen | 1:35:33 | ||
385 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 5 (756) | +3:19:46 | Kaja Traks | 1:29:55 | ||
386 | Auran Vannas (785) | +3:19:47 | Saija Siren | 1:20:10 | ||
387 | Järvenpään Palo (782) | +3:20:21 | Eveliina Aalto | 1:57:20 | ||
388 | Partiolpk Tampereen Lokit (485) | +3:20:59 | Hilja Mäkinen | 1:28:17 | ||
389 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (1008) | +3:21:07 | Essi-Noora Jylänki | 1:48:25 | ||
390 | Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät (584) | +3:21:09 | Kaija Purhonen | 1:05:49 | ||
391 | Laihian Luja 2 (700) | +3:21:11 | Vappu Hakala | 2:07:15 | ||
392 | Vähäkyrön Viesti (664) | +3:21:31 | Päivi Hakala | 1:36:50 | ||
393 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (848) | +3:22:18 | Päivi Litmanen-Peitsala | 1:32:02 | ||
394 | KaHJoS (775) | +3:23:54 | Soila Kouvonen | 1:26:17 | ||
395 | Karhulan kanttarellit (919) | +3:24:20 | Kaisa Kankanen | 1:26:01 | ||
396 | Rasti-Pommi (982) | +3:24:49 | Outi Nieminen | 1:27:38 | ||
397 | Seuturastit 2 (958) | +3:25:02 | Eveliina Lintula | 1:28:23 | ||
398 | OK Ostrobotnia (805) | +3:25:07 | Leena Antila | 1:42:59 | ||
399 | Ericsson SK (957) | +3:25:28 | Kirsi Mikkonen | 1:31:43 | ||
400 | Olarin Omat Pojat (758) | +3:25:59 | Petra Pietarinen-Runtti | 1:26:06 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |