< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
601 | Petolintu 2 (912) | +32:37 | Mauri Tunkelo | 2:24:02 | ||
602 | Suunta Jyväskylä 6 (1454) | +32:39 | Matti Haveri-Heikkilä | 2:24:04 | ||
603 | Rastikato (1472) | +32:42 | Ville Knuuttila | 2:24:07 | ||
604 | Someron Esa (571) | +32:43 | Ville Karvonen | 2:24:08 | ||
605 | Solf IK (262) | +32:44 | Christian Granholm | 2:24:09 | ||
606 | Oulun Raksa (579) | +32:45 | Markus Junes | 2:24:10 | ||
607 | Kilon Miekka (1092) | +32:48 | Jussi Räikkönen | 2:24:13 | ||
608 | Viimeinen Rasti (1357) | +32:48 | Ilkka Sallinen | 2:24:13 | ||
609 | ABB SK (1518) | +32:56 | Jukka Kantokoski | 2:24:21 | ||
610 | Helsingin Painesäiliö (495) | +33:02 | Jaan Olvet | 2:24:27 | ||
611 | Edea Etsivä-Team (1443) | +33:06 | Teuvo Räsänen | 2:24:31 | ||
612 | HeSeKeKo (1170) | +33:10 | Samu Salmelin | 2:24:35 | ||
613 | Ulvilan Ura 3 (1294) | +33:16 | Risto Koivula | 2:24:41 | ||
614 | Navi 4 (261) | +33:18 | Hannu Seppänen | 2:24:43 | ||
615 | OK Botnia 3 (618) | +33:19 | Håkan Rauma | 2:24:44 | ||
616 | Kiimingin Virkut (671) | +33:19 | Mika Laurila | 2:24:44 | ||
617 | Sippurasti 3 (606) | +33:20 | Jyrki Hyyrynen | 2:24:45 | ||
618 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (807) | +33:23 | Juha Simola | 2:24:48 | ||
619 | Jalasjärven Jalas 2 (1307) | +33:31 | Timo Laurila | 2:24:56 | ||
620 | Vika Suunta (899) | +33:34 | Jari Vänskä | 2:24:59 | ||
621 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat 2 (866) | +33:36 | Kari Halavaara | 2:25:01 | ||
622 | Sepontalon Vonkaus (1188) | +33:40 | Atte Vaden | 2:25:05 | ||
623 | Herrasmies Suunnistajat (1156) | +33:42 | Markku Nieminen | 2:25:07 | ||
624 | Keski-Uusimaa team (1350) | +33:43 | Verneri Pohtala | 2:25:08 | ||
625 | Espoon Suunta 9 (776) | +33:43 | Jouni Pekkala | 2:25:08 | ||
626 | Eläinlääkärien kuntoseura V (1074) | +33:45 | Esa Soppela | 2:25:10 | ||
627 | Laineman pojat (1452) | +33:48 | Jani Lainema | 2:25:13 | ||
628 | CSC (973) | +33:50 | Joni Virtanen | 2:25:15 | ||
629 | OK Orvand 2 (1047) | +34:02 | Tarmo Tolm | 2:25:27 | ||
630 | FCG Finnish Consulting Grou (1113) | +34:06 | Aleksei Hamppu | 2:25:31 | ||
631 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 4 (731) | +34:09 | Jari Liukkonen | 2:25:34 | ||
632 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (708) | +34:12 | Arto Valkonen | 2:25:37 | ||
633 | Nastolan Terä 4 (1150) | +34:12 | Jarmo Mäenpää | 2:25:37 | ||
634 | Olavin Rasti 3 (468) | +34:15 | Tomi Kivenjuuri | 2:25:40 | ||
635 | Kaukaa haettu (1491) | +34:16 | Janne Kankainen | 2:25:41 | ||
636 | VIGA (222) | +34:18 | Dzintars Salavs | 2:25:43 | ||
637 | Noin seitsemän veljestä (1182) | +34:27 | Aki Korhonen | 2:25:52 | ||
638 | Ammattioppilaitos Kauhajoki (1108) | +34:32 | Ari Varamäki | 2:25:57 | ||
639 | OK Raseborg 4 (855) | +34:34 | Janne Nyberg | 2:25:59 | ||
640 | Keravan Urheilijat 6 (1014) | +34:36 | Heikki Tevä | 2:26:01 | ||
641 | Nivalan Urheilijat 3 (1544) | +34:40 | Jorma Oja | 2:26:05 | ||
642 | Laakkonen.fi (1367) | +34:41 | Harri Saastamoinen | 2:26:06 | ||
643 | Seitsemän ja varanumero (911) | +34:42 | Markku Viitala | 2:26:07 | ||
644 | Hirvensalon Heitto 3 (1547) | +35:03 | Kari Loisa | 2:26:28 | ||
645 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 3 (1158) | +35:13 | Jaakko Niemistö | 2:26:38 | ||
646 | Kaidan Tien Kulkijat (1485) | +35:19 | Mikko Kiiskinen | 2:26:44 | ||
647 | Littoisten Partabooat (1101) | +35:20 | Sinikka Hedman | 2:26:45 | ||
648 | Metsäylioppilaat (1369) | +35:20 | Tuomas Kara | 2:26:45 | ||
649 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 2 (818) | +35:22 | Aapo Ala-Sankila | 2:26:47 | ||
650 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (846) | +35:23 | Matti Henriksson | 2:26:48 | ||
651 | Onego (441) | +35:31 | Aleksander Telyatnikov | 2:26:56 | ||
652 | Partiolpk Mikon Pojat (1177) | +35:33 | Karri Koistinen | 2:26:58 | ||
653 | Ekarmaakk (1371) | +35:35 | Tuomo Hatakka | 2:27:00 | ||
654 | Linnankiertäjät (1089) | +35:41 | Sami Pirkkala | 2:27:06 | ||
655 | Thinkers (1173) | +35:47 | Lassi Nikunen | 2:27:12 | ||
656 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 3 (1194) | +35:56 | Juhani Valtee | 2:27:21 | ||
657 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (1311) | +36:02 | Reijo Olli | 2:27:27 | ||
658 | Team SnowFlakes (1507) | +36:03 | Heidi Pasajoki-Kivelä | 2:27:28 | ||
659 | SK Erämaja -50 (1385) | +36:09 | Ville Saarimaa | 2:27:34 | ||
660 | KOP Pankki-Veikot (1219) | +36:11 | Harri Mäntynen | 2:27:36 | ||
661 | Ligue Lorraine de CO (377) | +36:14 | Philippe Bousser | 2:27:39 | ||
662 | Horman Boys (1482) | +36:14 | Pentti Kähkölä | 2:27:39 | ||
663 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 5 (1044) | +36:15 | Jyrki Aronen | 2:27:40 | ||
664 | Vuorenveikot (1455) | +36:18 | Tero Piiparinen | 2:27:43 | ||
665 | Alajärven Ankkurit 3 (1184) | +36:19 | Marko Kujanpää | 2:27:44 | ||
666 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (887) | +36:21 | Tom Lillhonga | 2:27:46 | ||
667 | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (924) | +36:28 | Mikko Mäkitalo | 2:27:53 | ||
668 | Päässä Viiraa (894) | +36:37 | Visa Nieminen | 2:28:02 | ||
669 | Järvenpään Palo 3 (1112) | +36:51 | Jouko Torvikoski | 2:28:16 | ||
670 | Teuvan Rivakka 2 (1082) | +36:55 | Reijo Sjöblom | 2:28:20 | ||
671 | Ericsson SK 3 (1494) | +37:00 | Jari Järvelä | 2:28:25 | ||
672 | Lappeenrannan Walliveljet (1226) | +37:10 | Kalle Rapi | 2:28:35 | ||
673 | Navi 5 (395) | +37:15 | Samuli Lampinen | 2:28:40 | ||
674 | Itä-Suomen Huoltorykmentti (509) | +37:16 | Juha Käki | 2:28:41 | ||
675 | Metso Paper Jyväskylä 2 (735) | +37:17 | Markku Alakoski | 2:28:42 | ||
676 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (1326) | +37:26 | Reijo Mäkilä | 2:28:51 | ||
677 | Avesta OK 2 (1292) | +38:22 | Magnus Lundin | 2:29:47 | ||
678 | Karhulan Korvenkävijät 2 (1471) | +38:25 | Valtteri Härkönen | 2:29:50 | ||
679 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (745) | +38:27 | Seppo Linjakumpu | 2:29:52 | ||
680 | Polunpolkijat (1449) | +38:29 | Mika Manninen | 2:29:54 | ||
681 | Rasti 88 3 (1128) | +38:33 | Lauri Kojola | 2:29:58 | ||
682 | Olarin Omat Pojat 2 (1048) | +38:37 | Leo Koskenvuo | 2:30:02 | ||
683 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske 2 (1083) | +38:58 | Heikki Haaparanta | 2:30:23 | ||
684 | Ausgezeichnet -Klub (738) | +39:10 | Marko Lampi | 2:30:35 | ||
685 | Hiisi - Kokemäen Kova-Väki (956) | +39:10 | Virtanen Jouni | 2:30:35 | ||
686 | Team Baden-Wuerttemberg (796) | +39:43 | Philipp Koch | 2:31:08 | ||
687 | Saloisten Reipas 3 (854) | +39:45 | Niilo Sevon | 2:31:10 | ||
688 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 4 (1320) | +39:47 | Hannu Kontturi | 2:31:12 | ||
689 | Panssariprikaati (1519) | +39:54 | Tommi Laari | 2:31:19 | ||
690 | RT-119 (799) | +39:56 | Risto Lemola | 2:31:21 | ||
691 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (1161) | +39:56 | Ilkka Rantala | 2:31:21 | ||
692 | Satakuntalainen Osakunta (1042) | +39:57 | Mikko Mäkipää | 2:31:22 | ||
693 | FTA (1007) | +40:00 | Lauri Kangasaho | 2:31:25 | ||
694 | Vastamäen vihtapöksyt (1496) | +40:02 | Tuomo Wall | 2:31:27 | ||
695 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (943) | +40:05 | Jukka Aunula | 2:31:30 | ||
696 | Kaskein Kannot (985) | +40:07 | Jyri Hapola | 2:31:32 | ||
697 | Helsingin Taxi Team (1002) | +40:08 | Antti Metsä | 2:31:33 | ||
698 | Finnmap 2 (1147) | +40:13 | Rami Ylä-Pöntinen | 2:31:38 | ||
699 | Suuntavaisto SK (1075) | +40:16 | Aki Lintumäki | 2:31:41 | ||
700 | Suomen Pankin Urheiluseura (1378) | +40:21 | Tero Oikarinen | 2:31:46 | ||
701 | Suuntavaisto SK 4 (1132) | +40:23 | Hannu Myllymäki | 2:31:48 | ||
702 | Hankasalmen Hanka 2 (1046) | +40:34 | Eino Valkonen | 2:31:59 | ||
703 | Lutelaget (192) | +40:36 | Charles Halaas | 2:32:01 | ||
704 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 5 (1251) | +40:39 | Jyrki Puttonen | 2:32:04 | ||
705 | Nokian MetsäJoukko (1199) | +40:42 | Mika Joutsenvirta | 2:32:07 | ||
706 | Suuntavaisto SK 5 (1445) | +40:44 | Markku Kylmälä | 2:32:09 | ||
707 | Espoon Suunta 7 (998) | +40:50 | Hannu Ruotsalainen | 2:32:15 | ||
708 | Louhelan Woima (842) | +41:09 | Jukka Inkeri | 2:32:34 | ||
709 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (1317) | +41:11 | Ville Inkeri | 2:32:36 | ||
710 | Avesta OK 3 (1330) | +41:24 | Lennart Lundgren | 2:32:49 | ||
711 | Artjärven Ahjo (1209) | +41:26 | Jukka Rutila | 2:32:51 | ||
712 | OMG (1404) | +41:36 | Kai Pulkkinen | 2:33:01 | ||
713 | Sonkajärven Pahka 2 (1167) | +41:37 | Kalle Kauppinen | 2:33:02 | ||
714 | Limingan Niittykärpät (1444) | +41:37 | Eero Lumme | 2:33:02 | ||
715 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät (1099) | +41:51 | Kim Lampinen | 2:33:16 | ||
716 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (1149) | +42:11 | Tero Aunula | 2:33:36 | ||
717 | Agrimarket (1381) | +42:22 | Heikki Rajamäki | 2:33:47 | ||
718 | PYVMM (1520) | +42:24 | Jukka Nurmi | 2:33:49 | ||
719 | RastiPiikkiö 3 (1423) | +42:28 | Lauri Gyln | 2:33:53 | ||
720 | OK Kampen Revisited (871) | +42:29 | Olli Heikkinen | 2:33:54 | ||
721 | Sienet 2 (1383) | +42:33 | Jukka Haapasalo | 2:33:58 | ||
722 | Vakka-Rasti 2 (1011) | +43:10 | Mikko Laine | 2:34:35 | ||
723 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (791) | +43:15 | Ari Hyyryläinen | 2:34:40 | ||
724 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (793) | +43:15 | Timo Tähtinen | 2:34:40 | ||
725 | Puijon Pojat 2 (1509) | +43:19 | Pyry Aurasmaa | 2:34:44 | ||
726 | Taikametsä K42-43 (1358) | +43:25 | Mika Rantanen | 2:34:50 | ||
727 | Pihkaniskat 10 (1530) | +43:27 | Veikko Koivumaa | 2:34:52 | ||
728 | Pihkaniskat 9 (1210) | +43:28 | Esko Lahti | 2:34:53 | ||
729 | Halsuan Mäkijussit (1376) | +43:30 | Raine Jussinmäki | 2:34:55 | ||
730 | Jesus Orienteering Club 2 (1302) | +44:18 | Trevor Hoey | 2:35:43 | ||
731 | Vyborg-orientir 2 (1154) | +44:25 | Vladimir Mihailov | 2:35:50 | ||
732 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (989) | +44:28 | Timo Puronurmi | 2:35:53 | ||
733 | TTY Sähkömagnetiikka (1076) | +44:32 | Juha Huusari | 2:35:57 | ||
734 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien 2 (1261) | +44:34 | Antti Hölsö | 2:35:59 | ||
735 | Team Gulo gulo (746) | +44:42 | Jukka Polari | 2:36:07 | ||
736 | Golgin Laite (1476) | +44:53 | Timo Golgi | 2:36:18 | ||
737 | VRU Hyvinkää (980) | +45:22 | Jarmo Levänen | 2:36:47 | ||
738 | Rastivarsat 6 (588) | +45:23 | Teuvo Lehtinen | 2:36:48 | ||
739 | Seitsemäs joki (1116) | +45:23 | Sami Finer | 2:36:48 | ||
740 | IBM Sport club (1185) | +45:25 | Jukka Uskonen | 2:36:50 | ||
741 | Mhy Keskipohja (1203) | +45:25 | Harri Simola | 2:36:50 | ||
742 | Urpon Rytky (717) | +45:26 | Arto Jokela | 2:36:51 | ||
743 | Helsingin Yliopiston Urheil (1510) | +45:44 | Jussi Kokkila | 2:37:09 | ||
744 | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj 2 (1144) | +46:33 | Raimo Pusa | 2:37:58 | ||
745 | Rastikarhut 3 (1281) | +46:37 | Pentti Mikkola | 2:38:02 | ||
746 | ATC EFHK (1429) | +46:46 | Jorma Tonteri | 2:38:11 | ||
747 | Viitasaaren Suunta 2 (1090) | +47:04 | Mauno Nieminen | 2:38:29 | ||
748 | Rastikarhut 5 (1064) | +47:12 | Jukka Virtanen | 2:38:37 | ||
749 | Hiisirasti 5 (1227) | +47:38 | Tuomas Asikainen | 2:39:03 | ||
750 | Puijon Pojat (1072) | +48:03 | Antti Afflekt | 2:39:28 | ||
751 | Econocap (1264) | +48:07 | Timo Witikainen | 2:39:32 | ||
752 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 5 (1081) | +49:23 | Veli Kuivanen | 2:40:48 | ||
753 | Urjalan Urheilijat 2 (1169) | +49:47 | Pekka Kurikka | 2:41:12 | ||
754 | Oriveden Ponnistus 3 (1200) | +49:51 | Markku Vettenniemi | 2:41:16 | ||
755 | Sports by LUT (1077) | +50:04 | Teemu Turunen-Saaresti | 2:41:29 | ||
756 | Hippos Hurricanes (816) | +50:22 | Janne Hellberg | 2:41:47 | ||
757 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (984) | +50:25 | Juha Peltotalo | 2:41:50 | ||
758 | Kalvolan Keihäs (1250) | +50:37 | Kauko Savolainen | 2:42:02 | ||
759 | Turun NMKY 2 (867) | +51:05 | Sami Aalto | 2:42:30 | ||
760 | Seittemän Miestä (1393) | +51:35 | Esa Nurmela | 2:43:00 | ||
761 | Vetelin Urheilijat 3 (1060) | +51:43 | Hannu Pöyhönen | 2:43:08 | ||
762 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (1148) | +51:45 | Jyrki Louhi | 2:43:10 | ||
763 | Espoon Akilles 4 (1163) | +51:46 | Raimo Nordqvist | 2:43:11 | ||
764 | IK Örnen (423) | +52:07 | Otto Pietilä | 2:43:32 | ||
765 | Navi 6 (607) | +52:28 | Kari Kilkki | 2:43:53 | ||
766 | Asikkalan Raikas 3 (1546) | +53:12 | Heikki Wilen | 2:44:37 | ||
767 | OK Gulfstream 3 (964) | +53:28 | Evgeny Logvinchuk | 2:44:53 | ||
768 | ME Pummit (987) | +53:33 | Mika Tulonen | 2:44:58 | ||
769 | Malax IF 2 (1549) | +53:33 | Anders Ahlbäck | 2:44:58 | ||
770 | Navi 7 (1272) | +53:59 | Timo Torniainen | 2:45:24 | ||
771 | Pikku Hukat (561) | +54:06 | Timo Lunttila | 2:45:31 | ||
772 | IF Brahe 5 (1500) | +54:26 | Anders Björklund | 2:45:51 | ||
773 | Hirviveikot 2 (1036) | +54:27 | Samuli Hartikainen | 2:45:52 | ||
774 | OK Ostrobotnia (1015) | +54:28 | Jouko Prami | 2:45:53 | ||
775 | Futisforum2 (1409) | +54:29 | Ilkka Vilska | 2:45:54 | ||
776 | Reaktor Innovations (1233) | +54:31 | Karri-Pekka Laakso | 2:45:56 | ||
777 | Vantaanlatvan Tasottava (1364) | +54:31 | Tuomo Lagerström | 2:45:56 | ||
778 | Soilikin Suunta (1232) | +54:33 | Matti Järvinen | 2:45:58 | ||
779 | Suomenlahden Meripuolustusa (1493) | +54:33 | Henri Kirjasuo | 2:45:58 | ||
780 | Alahärmän Kisa 2 (1145) | +54:34 | Juha Mattila | 2:45:59 | ||
781 | Rapalan Kunto (672) | +54:35 | Jukka Ylitupa | 2:46:00 | ||
782 | Perttelin Peikot (680) | +54:36 | Aki Yrjä | 2:46:01 | ||
783 | Esan venyttäjät (1543) | +54:36 | Vesa Mustalahti | 2:46:01 | ||
784 | Päijät-Rasti 3 (970) | +54:37 | Pekka Valtonen | 2:46:02 | ||
785 | Mhy Järvi-Savo (1461) | +54:37 | Jarno Rajajärvi | 2:46:02 | ||
786 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (436) | +54:39 | Tuomas Nummelin | 2:46:04 | ||
787 | Sonkajärven Pahka 3 (1276) | +54:39 | Esko Turunen | 2:46:04 | ||
788 | Juvan Urheilijat 2 (1109) | +54:40 | Tapio Montonen | 2:46:05 | ||
789 | Kunnon Urheilijat 2 (1468) | +55:02 | Tero Kaartinen | 2:46:27 | ||
790 | Sukk 84 (1362) | +55:05 | Roope Savolainen | 2:46:30 | ||
791 | Someron Esa 3 (1234) | +55:07 | Mikko Kankare | 2:46:32 | ||
792 | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj 3 (1244) | +55:09 | Petri Koho | 2:46:34 | ||
793 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (576) | +55:13 | Jari Parkkali | 2:46:38 | ||
794 | Tyrskyviuhtojat (977) | +55:17 | Kari Kakkonen | 2:46:42 | ||
795 | Suunta 2000 2 (1151) | +55:19 | Erkki Alakuijala | 2:46:44 | ||
796 | Eka Chemicals (1020) | +56:25 | Arto Pesonen | 2:47:50 | ||
797 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1168) | +56:26 | Samuli Hietaoja | 2:47:51 | ||
798 | Bertelin pojat (1521) | +57:39 | Veikko Leinonen | 2:49:04 | ||
799 | Navi 8 (1548) | +57:43 | Timo Mouhu | 2:49:08 | ||
800 | Kelpo Maisterit (1127) | +57:54 | Ilkka Autio | 2:49:19 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |