Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1 | Halden SK (3) | 2:39:46 | Erik Axelsson | 1:18:47 | ||
2 | Halden SK 2 (23) | +6 | Vincent Coupat | 1:22:22 | ||
3 | NTNUI 2 (129) | +10 | Espen Jakobsen | 1:17:37 | ||
4 | IFK Göteborg (4) | +10 | Patrik Martner | 1:18:19 | ||
5 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (58) | +12 | Aapo Summanen | 1:19:17 | ||
6 | Vaajakosken Terä (11) | +14 | Jouni Kahelin | 1:22:45 | ||
7 | IFK Moras OK (12) | +18 | Stephan Kodeda | 1:22:01 | ||
8 | Hiisirasti (35) | +19 | Juha Tommila | 1:22:25 | ||
9 | Tampereen Pyrintö (28) | +23 | Timo Saarinen | 1:21:57 | ||
10 | Vehkalahden Veikot (5) | +27 | Matti Töyrylä | 1:18:02 | ||
11 | Ulricehamns OK (47) | +28 | Erik Öhlund | 1:22:06 | ||
12 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (17) | +29 | Lasse Kautto | 1:17:56 | ||
13 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (94) | +42 | Mikko Hölsö | 1:22:50 | ||
14 | Turun Metsänkävijät (15) | +1:52 | Jussi Suna | 1:24:12 | ||
15 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (21) | +1:53 | Mikko Heinonen | 1:19:53 | ||
16 | Lillomarka OL (64) | +3:38 | Steiwer Gaute Hallan | 1:21:16 | ||
17 | Bäkkelagets SK (29) | +4:09 | Andreas Johansson | 1:22:49 | ||
18 | MS Parma (34) | +4:43 | Samuli Salmenoja | 1:24:11 | ||
19 | Koovee (180) | +4:48 | Kari Kallio | 1:22:13 | ||
20 | OK Linne (13) | +4:52 | Tomas Stenström | 1:27:10 | ||
21 | Vetelin Urheilijat (150) | +4:59 | Sami Löfbacka | 1:22:06 | ||
22 | Anttolan Urheilijat (147) | +5:08 | Olli-Jussi Korpinen | 1:23:05 | ||
23 | IFK Lidingö SOK (18) | +5:21 | Filip Dahlgren | 1:22:56 | ||
24 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (36) | +5:25 | Henrik Jansson | 1:22:45 | ||
25 | OK Denseln (20) | +5:29 | Theo Fleurent | 1:27:45 | ||
26 | Lynx (25) | +5:32 | Aleksi Leskinen | 1:23:03 | ||
27 | Rehns BK 2 (281) | +5:39 | Anton Lif | 1:27:07 | ||
28 | Kalevan Rasti (2) | +5:43 | Tommi Tölkkö | 1:25:15 | ||
29 | Kristiansand OK 2 (46) | +5:46 | Rune Strandberg | 1:23:23 | ||
30 | Paimion Rasti (67) | +5:59 | Tero Heikkilä | 1:24:07 | ||
31 | Täby OK (121) | +6:13 | Johan Lindahl | 1:28:01 | ||
32 | Göteborg Majorna OK (32) | +7:23 | Ola Martner | 1:17:48 | ||
33 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (40) | +7:26 | Kent Olsson | 1:21:55 | ||
34 | OK Triangeln (100) | +9:27 | Lauri Sild | 1:26:49 | ||
35 | Scotland (63) | +9:34 | Duncan Coombs | 1:26:47 | ||
36 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (54) | +9:39 | Jarkko Laine | 1:24:36 | ||
37 | Stora Tuna IK (22) | +9:40 | Johan Israelsson | 1:26:01 | ||
38 | South Yorkshire (1110) | +9:40 | Matthew Crane | 1:27:20 | ||
39 | Delta (7) | +9:41 | Oskari Liukkonen | 1:23:54 | ||
40 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (6) | +9:44 | Lars Åkerman | 1:27:20 | ||
41 | Rehns BK (31) | +9:44 | Jacek Morawski | 1:27:00 | ||
42 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (65) | +9:44 | Jonas Bäckström | 1:27:49 | ||
43 | OK Linne 2 (45) | +9:55 | Jörgen Ohlin | 1:28:29 | ||
44 | Rasti-Kurikka (24) | +9:57 | Matti Vainionpää | 1:27:33 | ||
45 | IL Tyrving (16) | +10:08 | Jim Öystein Nybråten | 1:27:28 | ||
46 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (43) | +10:12 | Jarno Käyhkö | 1:27:58 | ||
47 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (55) | +10:29 | Jari Sillman | 1:28:28 | ||
48 | OK Orion (8) | +11:30 | Oleksandr Kratov | 1:18:23 | ||
49 | Leksands OK (10) | +11:35 | Johan Nordlund | 1:26:27 | ||
50 | OK Orient (26) | +11:45 | Mikko Reitti | 1:26:46 | ||
51 | Vänersborgs SK (93) | +11:48 | Martin Hogedal | 1:30:09 | ||
52 | Gävle OK (56) | +13:29 | Ulf Bergqvist | 1:30:59 | ||
53 | Raumar O-lag (48) | +13:31 | Vetle Bråten | 1:31:42 | ||
54 | IFK Moras OK 2 (71) | +13:32 | Erik Zander | 1:31:27 | ||
55 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (112) | +13:38 | Henrik Karelo | 1:35:53 | ||
56 | NTNUI (30) | +13:45 | Felix Breitschädel | 1:31:35 | ||
57 | Kristiansand OK 3 (1534) | +13:48 | Arild Nomeland | 1:32:18 | ||
58 | Suunta Jyväskylä (195) | +14:03 | Mikko Lepo | 1:32:20 | ||
59 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (250) | +14:08 | Lauri Laine | 1:32:50 | ||
60 | IF Brahe (88) | +16:27 | Vesa Aaltonen | 1:38:15 | ||
61 | Wing OK (19) | +16:49 | Alvestad Stig | 1:26:28 | ||
62 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (96) | +16:52 | Anders Axenborg | 1:27:11 | ||
63 | Delta 2 (92) | +16:54 | Tuomas Tala | 1:31:37 | ||
64 | Stora Tuna IK 2 (97) | +16:55 | Mattias Mårts | 1:34:56 | ||
65 | Lynx 2 (86) | +17:12 | Totte Packalen | 1:34:31 | ||
66 | OK Roslagen (152) | +17:49 | Joel Lännevall | 1:35:31 | ||
67 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (120) | +18:10 | Martin Larbo | 1:27:07 | ||
68 | OK Hällen (37) | +18:12 | Jonas Engström | 1:36:01 | ||
69 | Ultra (158) | +18:15 | Andrey Lamov | 1:36:11 | ||
70 | Hiisirasti 3 (1265) | +18:17 | Jukka-Pekka Seppänen | 1:34:36 | ||
71 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (114) | +18:18 | Jani Sompi | 1:31:16 | ||
72 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (57) | +18:19 | Linus Lauri | 1:32:30 | ||
73 | Dalaportens OL (264) | +18:25 | Peter Wirehn | 1:36:05 | ||
74 | Pellon Ponsi (59) | +19:35 | Jari Sipilä | 1:34:38 | ||
75 | OK77 (162) | +20:11 | Thomas Buhrer | 1:35:04 | ||
76 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (258) | +21:07 | Ossi Karvonen | 1:35:34 | ||
77 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (225) | +21:25 | Eirik Watterdal | 1:30:17 | ||
78 | Ås-UMB orientering (84) | +21:27 | Ola Marius Pedersen | 1:32:29 | ||
79 | Kongsberg OL (138) | +21:28 | Morten Urdal Bakke | 1:32:24 | ||
80 | Fredrikstad SK (104) | +21:29 | Bent Olav Aamodt | 1:36:39 | ||
81 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (14) | +21:35 | Björn Widen | 1:31:49 | ||
82 | Pargas IF (164) | +21:42 | Kenneth Cederberg | 1:29:41 | ||
83 | Pihkaniskat (196) | +21:48 | Tuukka Ryynänen | 1:28:40 | ||
84 | Bredaryds SOK (148) | +21:49 | Håkan Svensson | 1:32:03 | ||
85 | Siilin Rasti (115) | +21:57 | Petteri Väänänen | 1:39:22 | ||
86 | Tjällmo-Godegårds Ok (144) | +22:18 | Håkan Samor | 1:43:36 | ||
87 | Hagaby GoIF (105) | +22:45 | Martin Hubmann | 1:37:23 | ||
88 | Järla IF OK (42) | +26:16 | Martin Härberg | 1:40:00 | ||
89 | Orienta Moscow Compass (445) | +26:18 | Dmitriy Masniy | 1:44:56 | ||
90 | Hellas (269) | +26:20 | Sergey Osipov | 1:45:02 | ||
91 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (132) | +26:22 | Huusari Pekka | 1:32:37 | ||
92 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (240) | +26:25 | Tomi Kapiainen | 1:43:20 | ||
93 | Nyköpings OK (154) | +26:28 | Henning Hall | 1:42:46 | ||
94 | Lappeen Riento (98) | +26:30 | Simo Mertanen | 1:36:53 | ||
95 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (155) | +26:39 | Juuso Tuomaala | 1:36:47 | ||
96 | Kangasala SK (51) | +27:33 | Panu Teittinen | 1:34:37 | ||
97 | IGTISA (38) | +27:46 | Giedrius Sabaliauskas | 1:46:11 | ||
98 | Indre Östfold OK (172) | +27:53 | Simen Haugerud | 1:33:12 | ||
99 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (160) | +27:54 | Timo Mähönen | 1:32:27 | ||
100 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (85) | +28:15 | Jakob Eng | 1:35:03 | ||
101 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (33) | +28:16 | Harri Pajula | 1:35:21 | ||
102 | OK Skogshjortarna (173) | +28:18 | Martin Ivarsson | 1:35:23 | ||
103 | Sävedalens AIK (27) | +28:19 | Karl Levin | 1:35:32 | ||
104 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (53) | +28:20 | Matti Hakala | 1:35:43 | ||
105 | Ylivieskan Kuula (145) | +28:23 | Hannu Oja | 1:43:35 | ||
106 | Oriveden Ponnistus (273) | +28:30 | Tero Kopra | 1:42:29 | ||
107 | OK Denseln 3 (397) | +28:31 | Stefan Karlsson | 1:32:24 | ||
108 | Turun Suunnistajat (62) | +28:34 | Jani Tamminen | 1:35:00 | ||
109 | OK Ravinen (60) | +28:35 | Per-Åke Olsson | 1:38:06 | ||
110 | OK Skogsfalken (237) | +28:36 | Simon Smedberg | 1:38:55 | ||
111 | Delta 3 (70) | +28:37 | Sami Levijoki | 1:35:50 | ||
112 | OK Kolmården (189) | +28:39 | Mikael Westerberg | 1:38:50 | ||
113 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (73) | +28:40 | Ilkka Nurminen | 1:31:53 | ||
114 | Norbergs OK (103) | +28:50 | Viktor Funcke | 1:47:21 | ||
115 | Linköpings OK 2 (333) | +28:58 | Johan Eriksson | 1:39:16 | ||
116 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (126) | +28:59 | Mikko Vapa | 1:38:29 | ||
117 | Porsgrunn O-Lag (142) | +29:12 | Sigurd Berger | 1:47:04 | ||
118 | IK Gandvik (276) | +29:22 | Magnus Lund | 1:39:51 | ||
119 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (111) | +29:59 | Mikko Siren | 1:51:25 | ||
120 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (49) | +30:03 | Matthew Speak | 1:36:57 | ||
121 | SKM! (66) | +30:08 | Dickens Silver Eensaar | 1:35:25 | ||
122 | Paimion Rasti 2 (149) | +30:13 | Janne Nieminen | 1:33:19 | ||
123 | Rasti E4 (231) | +30:23 | Juha Pietiläinen | 1:37:29 | ||
124 | SK Pohjantähti (76) | +30:25 | Jouni Kujala | 1:35:37 | ||
125 | Frol IL (91) | +30:29 | Ivar Lundanes | 1:44:40 | ||
126 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (385) | +31:53 | Heikki Virekunnas | 1:49:23 | ||
127 | SK Vuoksi 2 (546) | +31:54 | Anssi Juutilainen | 1:44:25 | ||
128 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (167) | +32:07 | Jeppe Koivula | 1:34:17 | ||
129 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (325) | +32:24 | Teemu Myllärinen | 1:42:10 | ||
130 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (205) | +32:25 | Michael Wehlin | 1:32:21 | ||
131 | Täby OK 2 (260) | +32:32 | Anders Jansson | 1:34:26 | ||
132 | Oulaisten Huima (392) | +32:38 | Timo Heikkilä | 1:34:52 | ||
133 | Skien OK (813) | +32:57 | Sjur Borge Hovi | 1:45:56 | ||
134 | Ärla IF (109) | +33:01 | Oscar Vångell | 1:43:07 | ||
135 | IFK Göteborg 2 (44) | +33:05 | Mattias Holmstand | 1:32:28 | ||
136 | Nydalens SK (50) | +33:13 | Ola Lindqvist | 1:42:09 | ||
137 | Rastivarsat (140) | +33:16 | Jarkko Ryyppö | 1:42:06 | ||
138 | Finspångs SOK (1013) | +33:36 | Eric Börjeskog | 1:43:58 | ||
139 | Hiisirasti 2 (106) | +33:39 | Ville Sabel | 1:34:50 | ||
140 | MS Parma 2 (72) | +34:04 | Aleksi Mattila | 1:40:33 | ||
141 | Joutsenon Kullervo (197) | +34:08 | Evgeniy Paladiev | 1:41:17 | ||
142 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (209) | +34:17 | Jarkko Alanissi | 1:47:32 | ||
143 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (68) | +34:46 | Timo Ahvenainen | 1:36:24 | ||
144 | Halden SK 3 (157) | +34:52 | Mats Nordbröden | 1:34:40 | ||
145 | Gävle OK 2 (324) | +34:55 | Lars-Håkan Bengtsson | 1:37:30 | ||
146 | Tullinge SK (95) | +34:57 | Anders Johansson | 1:39:44 | ||
147 | Klyftamo (229) | +34:57 | Albin Evertsson | 1:41:01 | ||
148 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (169) | +35:12 | Harri Poutiainen | 1:41:48 | ||
149 | Kauhavan Wisa (373) | +35:24 | Sami Valkama | 1:36:37 | ||
150 | Koskelankylän Riento (439) | +35:37 | Janne Harju | 1:41:30 | ||
151 | KFUM Örebro OK (78) | +35:39 | Erik Groth | 1:41:06 | ||
152 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL (368) | +35:42 | Jonas Giding | 1:35:56 | ||
153 | OK Nolaskogsarna (305) | +35:44 | Erik Magnusson | 1:50:38 | ||
154 | Lunds OK (322) | +35:47 | Andreas Eriksson | 1:40:54 | ||
155 | Järla IF OK 2 (166) | +36:48 | Dan Wester | 1:42:14 | ||
156 | IF Femman (80) | +36:54 | Robin Bäckström | 1:40:53 | ||
157 | Attunda OK (108) | +37:01 | Love Berzell | 1:44:26 | ||
158 | IFK Umeå 2 (1539) | +37:08 | Jakob Nilsson | 1:37:00 | ||
159 | Gustavsbergs OK (659) | +37:10 | Johan Strandberg | 1:43:54 | ||
160 | Skåneslättens OL (593) | +37:11 | Niklas Olsson | 1:41:30 | ||
161 | Skogslöparna (171) | +37:14 | Jonas Byström | 1:41:34 | ||
162 | Haukivuoren Kisailijat (480) | +37:17 | Kalle Manninen | 1:46:47 | ||
163 | Myggans OS (1034) | +37:34 | Irre Levant | 1:48:01 | ||
164 | Lynx 3 (198) | +37:35 | Ville Sundberg | 1:35:19 | ||
165 | Brownteam (309) | +37:53 | Ivailo Ivanov | 1:45:05 | ||
166 | Sippurasti (131) | +38:02 | Jukka Tani | 1:45:13 | ||
167 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 2 (422) | +38:08 | Mattias Hovmöller | 1:47:07 | ||
168 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (228) | +38:09 | Elmeri Juura | 1:40:29 | ||
169 | Satakunnan Lennosto (732) | +38:16 | Eero Pietilä | 1:48:33 | ||
170 | Suomusjärven Sisu (291) | +38:32 | Petri Riikonen | 1:44:35 | ||
171 | Köping-Kolsva OK (213) | +38:47 | Jonas Vikström | 1:43:10 | ||
172 | Espoon Suunta 2 (146) | +38:49 | Markus Kaukonen | 1:42:03 | ||
173 | Paimion Rasti 3 (206) | +38:55 | Antti Ryynänen | 1:45:28 | ||
174 | Sappi Kirkniemi (498) | +39:08 | Erkki Ahonen | 1:51:51 | ||
175 | Hestra IF (79) | +40:13 | Daniel Hjortvall | 1:41:07 | ||
176 | OK Botnia (214) | +40:17 | Markus Björklund | 1:46:51 | ||
177 | OK Raseborg (201) | +40:24 | Mikael Nyholm | 1:42:16 | ||
178 | Suonenjoen Vasama (413) | +40:28 | Sami Lyytinen | 1:50:38 | ||
179 | Rasti-Pielinen (139) | +40:29 | Pekka Sorjonen | 1:49:27 | ||
180 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (407) | +40:31 | Jari Erkkilä | 1:44:52 | ||
181 | Rasti-Lukko (183) | +40:43 | Lassi Virtanen | 1:43:01 | ||
182 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (235) | +40:46 | Tero Junttila | 1:45:11 | ||
183 | OK Orient 2 (202) | +40:53 | Kleo Ketonen | 1:44:39 | ||
184 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (178) | +41:07 | Jouko Tolonen | 1:42:25 | ||
185 | Ex-Legends (393) | +41:08 | Mika Elomäki | 1:46:44 | ||
186 | Hammarby IF OF (130) | +41:17 | Stefan Carlsson | 1:41:04 | ||
187 | Broucci a Berusky (1005) | +41:51 | Jiri Prochazka Houkolen | 1:38:09 | ||
188 | Delta 8 (136) | +41:52 | Jarkko Hänninen | 1:46:15 | ||
189 | Nybro OK (117) | +41:53 | Jakob Jakobsson | 1:52:28 | ||
190 | OK RSP (293) | +41:54 | Martins Linde | 1:46:03 | ||
191 | Rastiketut (296) | +41:56 | Tomi Savolainen | 1:46:34 | ||
192 | Pihkaniskat 3 (1195) | +41:58 | Jari Kahiala | 1:46:39 | ||
193 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (287) | +41:59 | Petri Rusanen | 1:46:12 | ||
194 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (81) | +42:02 | Esa Kurki | 1:43:09 | ||
195 | Lillomarka OL 2 (1126) | +42:04 | Eivind Tonna | 1:42:21 | ||
196 | IFK Kiruna (433) | +42:05 | Mikael Lindmark | 1:41:46 | ||
197 | Pargas IF 2 (412) | +42:08 | Eero-Antti Lonka | 1:44:35 | ||
198 | Maarian Mahti (184) | +42:19 | Jani Vahala | 1:52:35 | ||
199 | Helsingborgs SOK (345) | +43:20 | Viktor Stensson | 1:45:23 | ||
200 | Halmstad OK (83) | +43:22 | Joakim Gustavsson | 1:58:48 |
Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |