< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
201 | Suunta-Sepot (211) | +32:23 | Tatu Saari | 42:56 | ||
202 | Hiisirasti 4 (649) | +32:29 | Rami Rintala | 47:05 | ||
203 | Tous Azimuts Douai (389) | +32:29 | Maxime Gauduin | 44:54 | ||
204 | Alatornion Pirkat (516) | +32:33 | Antti Kalapudas | 44:52 | ||
205 | Ex-Legends (393) | +32:33 | Mika Elomäki | 50:24 | ||
206 | Espoon Suunta 4 (315) | +32:35 | Marko Miettinen | 47:45 | ||
207 | Halden SK 3 (157) | +32:37 | Mats Nordbröden | 44:40 | ||
208 | Pargas IF 2 (412) | +32:37 | Eero-Antti Lonka | 47:19 | ||
209 | Hammarby IF OF (130) | +32:40 | Stefan Carlsson | 44:42 | ||
210 | OKS Otwock (363) | +32:45 | Piotr Dragowski | 49:37 | ||
211 | Nostars (381) | +32:48 | Mika Valkonen | 53:50 | ||
212 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (118) | +33:05 | Juhani Jetsonen | 47:21 | ||
213 | IFK Kiruna (433) | +33:23 | Mikael Lindmark | 45:19 | ||
214 | Navi (52) | +33:25 | Jukka Ukkonen | 49:02 | ||
215 | Koovee 2 (110) | +33:26 | Pyry Huhtanen | 49:08 | ||
216 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (242) | +33:27 | Kari Rauhamaa | 56:09 | ||
217 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (178) | +33:29 | Jouko Tolonen | 47:02 | ||
218 | KFUM Örebro OK 3 (1327) | +33:32 | Daniel Gustafsson | 48:46 | ||
219 | Lillomarka OL 2 (1126) | +33:35 | Eivind Tonna | 46:07 | ||
220 | OK Gulfstream (307) | +33:36 | Sergey Smirnov | 49:55 | ||
221 | Hestra IF (79) | +33:37 | Daniel Hjortvall | 46:46 | ||
222 | OK Raseborg 3 (578) | +33:44 | Tobias Wahlgren | 45:46 | ||
223 | Byåsen IL (378) | +33:58 | Snorre Hansen | 53:08 | ||
224 | Turun Metsänkävijät 5 (632) | +34:00 | Valtteri Vainio | 45:52 | ||
225 | Stora Enso Metsä (232) | +34:01 | Jyrki Nieminen | 47:19 | ||
226 | Burkanciems OK (424) | +34:02 | Artis Locmelis | 51:37 | ||
227 | OK Kapa (175) | +34:04 | Reinis Putnins | 53:13 | ||
228 | SK Vuoksi (193) | +34:06 | Simo Villanen | 48:54 | ||
229 | Ganddal IL (177) | +34:07 | Morten Sundli | 50:57 | ||
230 | Siilin Rasti 2 (299) | +34:11 | Raimo Kankkunen | 50:33 | ||
231 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (597) | +34:11 | Timo Reinikka | 49:06 | ||
232 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (241) | +34:14 | Timo Nurmela | 46:19 | ||
233 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (169) | +34:15 | Harri Poutiainen | 53:06 | ||
234 | IF Minken (858) | +34:16 | Niclas Calden | 49:09 | ||
235 | Kangasala SK 4 (163) | +34:18 | Jari Hämäläinen | 44:50 | ||
236 | MS Parma 3 (221) | +34:18 | Pasi Tölkkö | 44:09 | ||
237 | Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät (458) | +34:20 | Tapio Lehtinen | 46:18 | ||
238 | Modum OL (182) | +34:22 | Lars Grönhovd | 53:09 | ||
239 | Vakka-Rasti (465) | +34:25 | Timo Helin | 46:37 | ||
240 | Suunta Jurva (452) | +34:30 | Arto Katajamäki | 51:05 | ||
241 | MS Parma 4 (356) | +34:32 | Petteri Suominen | 46:23 | ||
242 | OK Måsen (176) | +34:51 | Jansson Kristoffer | 1:01:53 | ||
243 | Tullinge SK 2 (190) | +34:55 | P-O Kivisäkk | 47:06 | ||
244 | Falkenbergs OK (751) | +35:01 | Henrik Bengtsson | 49:21 | ||
245 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (1135) | +35:04 | Mikko Laine | 48:58 | ||
246 | Kuoreveden Kärki (888) | +35:10 | Jouko Humppi | 49:26 | ||
247 | Rastiketut (296) | +35:17 | Tomi Savolainen | 52:10 | ||
248 | Skarpnäcks OL (429) | +35:19 | Joel Ahlqvist | 50:00 | ||
249 | IL Tyrving 3 (1243) | +35:37 | Gunnar Fiskum | 49:02 | ||
250 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (203) | +35:42 | Tommi Oksanen | 48:15 | ||
251 | OK Älvsjö Örby (414) | +35:43 | Janis Tamuzs | 46:23 | ||
252 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (522) | +35:45 | Petri Vainio | 52:05 | ||
253 | Larvik OK (843) | +35:48 | Jörn Sundby | 47:55 | ||
254 | Fana IL (252) | +35:49 | Espen Rognsvåg | 52:15 | ||
255 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (208) | +35:50 | Niklas Björkqvist | 47:05 | ||
256 | OK Raseborg (201) | +35:52 | Mikael Nyholm | 49:59 | ||
257 | Pro Sport LO (302) | +35:52 | Andrei Kuokkanen | 48:01 | ||
258 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (233) | +35:53 | Mikko Yli-Kauppila | 50:10 | ||
259 | Attunda OK 2 (320) | +35:55 | Fredrik Bölske | 50:53 | ||
260 | Kuhmon Peurat (348) | +35:57 | Antti Flöjt | 52:02 | ||
261 | Siikaisten Sisu (523) | +35:57 | Riku Salo | 47:48 | ||
262 | OK Ravinen 2 (185) | +36:06 | Andre Sahlsten | 48:13 | ||
263 | Nastolan Terä (285) | +36:07 | Pasi Turunen | 52:38 | ||
264 | Wing OK 2 (394) | +36:09 | Kvakland Jostein | 44:44 | ||
265 | Valkeakosken Haka (123) | +36:15 | Kari Hillo | 47:00 | ||
266 | Fagersta OK (892) | +36:15 | Niklas Olsson | 51:17 | ||
267 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (159) | +36:42 | Esa Hongell | 50:50 | ||
268 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (352) | +36:45 | Matti Mäki-Torkko | 48:07 | ||
269 | Helsingborgs SOK (345) | +36:47 | Viktor Stensson | 51:05 | ||
270 | Broucci a Berusky (1005) | +36:50 | Jiri Prochazka Houkolen | 45:23 | ||
271 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (265) | +36:51 | Leppänen Kristian | 50:30 | ||
272 | Espoon Akilles (350) | +36:53 | Tuomo Kouti | 48:58 | ||
273 | Wanhat weikot yr. (563) | +36:58 | Kari Parviainen | 54:31 | ||
274 | Oulun Tarmo (420) | +37:11 | Lasse Köngäs | 51:15 | ||
275 | Team Torrkulla (1447) | +37:46 | Jan Torrkulla | 52:14 | ||
276 | IL Tyrving 2 (297) | +37:59 | Matthias Gilgien | 52:58 | ||
277 | Tullinge SK 3 (349) | +37:59 | Leif Tynong | 59:45 | ||
278 | Rasti-Jyry (409) | +38:30 | Lauri Tapola | 52:16 | ||
279 | Västerås SOK (61) | +38:36 | Robert Palm | 51:50 | ||
280 | Espoon Suunta (137) | +38:38 | Leo Pyymäki | 53:48 | ||
281 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (224) | +38:41 | Ilkka Peltola | 49:45 | ||
282 | OK Hällen 2 (286) | +38:43 | Anders Karlsson | 42:20 | ||
283 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (89) | +39:05 | Petr Fodor | 42:06 | ||
284 | Härlövs IF (248) | +39:20 | Niklas Nilsson | 55:56 | ||
285 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (369) | +39:27 | Marko Orell | 54:56 | ||
286 | Luumäen Rasti (733) | +39:28 | Jukka Pokela | 53:36 | ||
287 | Vyborg-orientir (230) | +39:32 | Evgeniy Ivanenko | 1:02:34 | ||
288 | RS Käyhkää (405) | +39:35 | Ville Halonen | 47:40 | ||
289 | IFK Umeå (41) | +39:38 | Fredrik Åhman | 54:35 | ||
290 | SK Määrämiehet (518) | +39:40 | Veli-Matti Hanhela | 49:45 | ||
291 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK/Järfäl (74) | +39:46 | David Hedberg | 55:39 | ||
292 | Tarpian Suunta (451) | +40:01 | Tommi Haakana | 52:16 | ||
293 | Avesta OK (234) | +40:07 | Lalla Dickfors | 52:19 | ||
294 | Haninge SOK (181) | +40:09 | Sara Eskilsson | 56:32 | ||
295 | OK Botnia 2 (437) | +40:43 | Jonas Rönnqvist | 50:49 | ||
296 | Takana Loistava Tulevaisuus (1434) | +40:47 | Marko Närvä | 42:08 | ||
297 | IGTISA 2 (135) | +40:48 | Paulius Kudriavcevas | 47:01 | ||
298 | Värska OK Peko (331) | +40:50 | Tiit Toomas | 50:36 | ||
299 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (544) | +41:07 | Tuomo Korte | 48:07 | ||
300 | Northern Wind (133) | +41:09 | Pavel Petrov | 1:07:34 | ||
301 | OK Orion 2 (122) | +41:10 | Johan Engström | 58:38 | ||
302 | Sonkajärven Pahka (834) | +41:11 | Kari Bovellan | 51:00 | ||
303 | Leppävaaran Sisu (338) | +41:15 | Ville Nurmilaukas | 52:44 | ||
304 | OK Vilse 87 (529) | +41:17 | Kalle Ingvarsson | 44:17 | ||
305 | BULTromsö (929) | +41:25 | Ove Haldin | 58:32 | ||
306 | Toriterassi-team Salo (1537) | +41:25 | Risto Kivinen | 49:55 | ||
307 | Hinnerjoen Yritys (598) | +41:42 | Lassi Valtanen | 58:21 | ||
308 | Gjö-Vard O-lag (191) | +41:43 | Sindre Godager | 43:39 | ||
309 | Mapline (1386) | +42:00 | Kristian Liljeström | 53:57 | ||
310 | Rasti-Hyry (226) | +42:03 | Esko Heikkinen | 58:57 | ||
311 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (200) | +42:21 | Jussi Hietala | 43:50 | ||
312 | Partiolpk Tampereen Kotkat (318) | +42:25 | Kalle Martikainen | 54:45 | ||
313 | Birkenes Grane (1094) | +42:27 | Vegard Fiane Pedersen | 54:09 | ||
314 | Team Icebug (431) | +42:29 | Lauri Pyykönen | 52:43 | ||
315 | IF Åland (582) | +42:36 | Daniel Blomster | 54:51 | ||
316 | Päijät-Rasti (215) | +42:42 | Juha Villa | 46:15 | ||
317 | RC Eemeli (565) | +42:42 | Eero Jalonen | 58:17 | ||
318 | Navi 2 (101) | +42:48 | Juha Hartikainen | 48:07 | ||
319 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat 2 (1446) | +42:49 | Jouni Heinänen | 50:59 | ||
320 | Frol IL 2 (1239) | +42:53 | Öystein Haug | 47:39 | ||
321 | Viestirykmentti (374) | +43:05 | Markku Hölsö | 57:17 | ||
322 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (727) | +43:15 | Iiro Jääskeläinen | 50:42 | ||
323 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (244) | +43:19 | Kari Matilainen | 55:34 | ||
324 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (402) | +43:27 | Jussi Lassila | 54:08 | ||
325 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (249) | +43:35 | Pasi Pikkarainen | 45:02 | ||
326 | Suunta 2000 (1026) | +43:38 | Jukka Kantomaa | 52:42 | ||
327 | Nydalens SK 2 (127) | +43:39 | Anders Öksenholt | 44:41 | ||
328 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (417) | +43:46 | Jarkko Suokas | 53:37 | ||
329 | Nivalan Urheilijat (609) | +43:46 | Harri Jokela | 1:00:31 | ||
330 | Nord-Österdal OK (1123) | +43:51 | Ragnhild Utstumo | 1:00:56 | ||
331 | OK Raseborg 2 (347) | +43:53 | Roald von Schoultz | 50:44 | ||
332 | Lynx 5 (274) | +43:57 | Petri Savilahti | 1:00:42 | ||
333 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (1345) | +43:59 | Marcus Hardt | 59:33 | ||
334 | SK Mercury (313) | +44:11 | Priit Överus | 56:07 | ||
335 | Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät (705) | +44:14 | Santeri Takala | 59:19 | ||
336 | Hiiltomiehet (300) | +45:13 | Mika Häkkinen | 47:24 | ||
337 | Ök-94 (1040) | +45:17 | Börge Pedersen | 55:14 | ||
338 | Asikkalan Raikas (289) | +45:20 | Seppo Järvinen | 1:00:06 | ||
339 | OK Ilves (336) | +45:29 | Sven Oras | 1:07:54 | ||
340 | Vänkypannu (909) | +46:02 | Jari Kaitajärvi | 54:31 | ||
341 | Tynset IF (828) | +46:25 | Geir Myhr Öien | 1:05:54 | ||
342 | Pälkäneen Lukko (425) | +46:29 | Markku Nieminen | 54:50 | ||
343 | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop (187) | +46:41 | Terho Lahtinen | 45:51 | ||
344 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (259) | +46:44 | Fredrik Blomster | 58:49 | ||
345 | Kongsberg OL 2 (1278) | +46:46 | Tobias Lunde | 59:08 | ||
346 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (194) | +46:48 | Tommi Kuronen | 58:51 | ||
347 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (416) | +46:50 | Tuomo Säteri | 56:48 | ||
348 | OK Linne 3 (90) | +46:50 | Simon Eklöv | 49:06 | ||
349 | Dalaportens OL 2 (525) | +46:52 | Mats Lundberg | 57:09 | ||
350 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (869) | +46:53 | Antti Kainu | 1:03:10 | ||
351 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (251) | +46:56 | Mika Lehtonen | 48:42 | ||
352 | RasTiimi (366) | +46:57 | Tapani Keskitalo | 1:06:20 | ||
353 | OK Österåker 2 (656) | +46:57 | Stefan Svanström | 46:03 | ||
354 | OK Österåker (351) | +46:58 | Kalle Persson | 59:56 | ||
355 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (442) | +46:58 | Ari Nieminen | 59:16 | ||
356 | Olavin Rasti (165) | +47:02 | Kari-Jussi Korhonen | 51:37 | ||
357 | Sundsvalls OK (119) | +47:03 | Pessi Liukkonen | 43:00 | ||
358 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (304) | +47:05 | Hannu Helminen | 48:46 | ||
359 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (541) | +47:05 | Olli Kara | 59:18 | ||
360 | Burkanciems OK 2 (1318) | +47:08 | Aldis Leitlands | 56:48 | ||
361 | Vänersborgs SK 2 (1319) | +47:13 | Jonas Wallin | 47:54 | ||
362 | Tapanilan Tarmo (528) | +47:14 | Henrikas Ulevicius | 57:13 | ||
363 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (342) | +47:15 | Arto Turkka | 57:23 | ||
364 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien (806) | +47:16 | Pasi Lehtimäki | 48:29 | ||
365 | OK Tisaren 2 (116) | +47:18 | Jonatan Aronsson | 1:09:28 | ||
366 | Rastikarhut 4 (646) | +47:18 | Tapio Pöysti | 49:01 | ||
367 | Lappeen Riento 5 (742) | +47:21 | Juha Heimala | 58:01 | ||
368 | IFK Moras OK 3 (1310) | +47:27 | Linus Karlsson | 1:01:50 | ||
369 | Fujitsu (712) | +47:29 | Pekka Mäki | 50:12 | ||
370 | Finnmap (360) | +47:32 | Matti Pärssinen | 1:03:05 | ||
371 | Bergnäsets AIK 2 (1295) | +47:33 | Tage Nordberg | 59:50 | ||
372 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (567) | +47:34 | Antti Knuuti | 1:01:35 | ||
373 | Centrum OK Stockholm (456) | +47:38 | Kristoffer Edshage | 54:05 | ||
374 | HSV OL Wiener Neustadt (728) | +47:41 | Martin Brantner | 48:48 | ||
375 | Jyväskylän Metsänkävijät (1031) | +47:43 | Tomi Löfman | 46:50 | ||
376 | Tykistöprikaati (600) | +47:44 | Ilari Köykkä | 49:27 | ||
377 | Pohjolan Pojat (1437) | +47:52 | Pasi Pohjola | 57:59 | ||
378 | Rautalammin Urheilijat (657) | +47:54 | Mikko Salmela | 51:52 | ||
379 | Kangasala SK 9 (774) | +47:54 | Mika Pahkala | 47:15 | ||
380 | Suunnaton Into (446) | +47:55 | Matti Mattila | 52:38 | ||
381 | Rastiketut 2 (539) | +47:56 | Timo Hoskari | 46:56 | ||
382 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (153) | +47:57 | Severi Eerola | 42:49 | ||
383 | NCS Sport (782) | +47:59 | Jere Laurila | 59:24 | ||
384 | OC Toffee (1377) | +48:02 | Sami Tuhkanen | 1:00:19 | ||
385 | Länna IF (493) | +48:04 | Robert Alm | 59:59 | ||
386 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2 (573) | +48:07 | Harald Nordlund | 58:16 | ||
387 | Savon Rasti (637) | +48:09 | Sami Kohvakka | 1:04:57 | ||
388 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (501) | +48:10 | Heikki Saarinen | 51:23 | ||
389 | SK Vuoksi 3 (693) | +48:11 | Juho Martiskainen | 1:02:16 | ||
390 | Lappeen Riento 2 (199) | +48:12 | Ville Taussi | 51:24 | ||
391 | OK RSP 2 (485) | +48:19 | Kristaps Grinbergs | 1:00:40 | ||
392 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (502) | +48:23 | Sune Ståhl | 52:37 | ||
393 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (438) | +48:33 | Jari Oikarainen | 58:13 | ||
394 | Keravan Kaupunki (1405) | +48:42 | Tapani Hilvenius | 57:57 | ||
395 | UMA Idrottsförening (298) | +49:00 | Henrik Boström | 51:45 | ||
396 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK/Järfäl 2 (354) | +49:03 | Lars Palmqvist | 50:59 | ||
397 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (628) | +49:07 | Aimo Kangas | 50:43 | ||
398 | Oulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (785) | +49:07 | Tuomas Kauppila | 50:13 | ||
399 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura 2 (1249) | +49:08 | Risto Haikonen | 41:27 | ||
400 | Kuortaneen Kunto (449) | +49:09 | Asko Sippola | 52:40 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |