< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
601 | S-Yöosuustoiminta (917) | +1:05:19 | Arttu Laine | 57:09 | ||
602 | Joutsenon Kullervo 3 (591) | +1:05:22 | Mika Luukkonen | 1:02:15 | ||
603 | OK Sparta Praha (204) | +1:05:25 | Petr Basus | 57:17 | ||
604 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (574) | +1:05:25 | Hannu Lavonen | 1:04:10 | ||
605 | Izhora (613) | +1:05:29 | Vladimir Pasechnik | 57:42 | ||
606 | Gwardia Warszawa (741) | +1:05:32 | Grzegorz Hetman | 53:08 | ||
607 | Palokan Partiolaiset (769) | +1:05:34 | Timo Karhinen | 1:01:11 | ||
608 | Rasti-Nokia (551) | +1:05:39 | Janne Hartman | 57:49 | ||
609 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (1287) | +1:05:39 | Ari Paganus | 56:15 | ||
610 | Ålgård Orientering (168) | +1:05:44 | Sigurd Oftedal | 51:40 | ||
611 | Rasti K18 (1450) | +1:05:47 | Jyrki Krzywacki | 57:36 | ||
612 | Balise 25 Besancon (359) | +1:05:51 | Alain Pourre | 53:29 | ||
613 | IF Brahe 3 (503) | +1:05:58 | Kaj Grön | 1:01:54 | ||
614 | JYY Sporticus (743) | +1:05:59 | Sami Vähätalo | 55:37 | ||
615 | MS Parma 7 (744) | +1:06:02 | Arto Etu-Huitti | 1:01:42 | ||
616 | Oulunsalon Vasama (623) | +1:06:03 | Mika Maaninka | 55:49 | ||
617 | Catalonia Team (223) | +1:06:05 | Lluis Bedos | 50:42 | ||
618 | Ylivieskan Kuula 3 (542) | +1:06:05 | Kimmo Isokoski | 1:02:24 | ||
619 | Riihon ukk 2 (638) | +1:06:10 | Tuomo Lahti | 1:13:10 | ||
620 | Team Icebug 2 (328) | +1:06:23 | Janne Hyyppä | 1:08:52 | ||
621 | Metsäliitto Jyväskylä piiri (1355) | +1:06:36 | Jaakko Sorri | 47:52 | ||
622 | Turun Tiemiehet (893) | +1:06:37 | Tuomo Ratia | 57:09 | ||
623 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (530) | +1:06:46 | Valonen Matti | 54:31 | ||
624 | Karjaan Ura (937) | +1:06:53 | Hannu Yliuntinen | 1:21:35 | ||
625 | Peab Seicon (564) | +1:06:53 | Erkka Harju-Säntti | 55:41 | ||
626 | Jalasjärven Jalas (371) | +1:07:00 | Asko Ala-Petäys | 1:03:28 | ||
627 | IF Brahe 2 (323) | +1:07:12 | Niklas Lindell | 49:26 | ||
628 | Akateemiset luonnon ystävät 2 (1473) | +1:07:18 | Jarno Riikonen | 55:56 | ||
629 | Metsämannut (444) | +1:07:20 | Kimmo Hilli | 1:00:00 | ||
630 | Sallan Rajakarhut (663) | +1:07:27 | Matti Luusua | 1:05:23 | ||
631 | 86. Kadettikurssi (725) | +1:07:29 | Tommi Tiittanen | 58:29 | ||
632 | Lapin Sudet (616) | +1:07:37 | Raimo Oja | 1:08:37 | ||
633 | Mellunkylän Kontio (1155) | +1:07:39 | Veikko Tikka | 54:41 | ||
634 | Porin Prikaati (1516) | +1:07:41 | Petteri Vuorinen | 1:05:16 | ||
635 | Pönttövuoren Peikot 2 (686) | +1:07:42 | Pasi Liuha | 51:16 | ||
636 | Keravan Urheilijat 4 (679) | +1:07:46 | Risto Sirola | 1:10:07 | ||
637 | SK-0K (428) | +1:07:48 | Vesa Virkki | 59:19 | ||
638 | Valkeakosken Haka 5 (701) | +1:07:51 | Aarne Hurskainen | 55:23 | ||
639 | Bona Fide (581) | +1:07:57 | Mart Jakobson | 58:13 | ||
640 | OK Botnia 4 (1248) | +1:08:03 | Roland Hästö | 55:18 | ||
641 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (608) | +1:08:07 | Erkki Virkalahti | 55:42 | ||
642 | Köntit (863) | +1:08:08 | Toni Nevantausta | 57:13 | ||
643 | Ähtärin Urheilijat (1051) | +1:08:09 | Tero Heikkilä | 1:19:01 | ||
644 | Suomusjärven Sisu 3 (706) | +1:08:10 | Tommi Itkonen | 1:04:00 | ||
645 | Pitkäjärven Vaeltajat (1499) | +1:08:16 | Frans Korhonen | 1:04:20 | ||
646 | Leppälän suuntavaisto (908) | +1:08:19 | VEIKKO AHTIAINEN | 1:03:53 | ||
647 | IK Auseklis 3 (1274) | +1:08:21 | Arnis Snore | 1:16:44 | ||
648 | Eksjö SOK (220) | +1:08:24 | Viktor Antonsson | 52:34 | ||
649 | Petolintu (695) | +1:08:25 | Mikko Sane | 59:42 | ||
650 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (267) | +1:08:33 | Mikko Kuusinen | 1:30:47 | ||
651 | Pihkaniskat 4 (639) | +1:08:45 | Eero Nevalainen | 54:08 | ||
652 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (789) | +1:08:47 | Janne Autero | 57:14 | ||
653 | Kevytrakennemiehet (1115) | +1:08:55 | Veli Luikku | 1:06:20 | ||
654 | Halsuan Toivo (755) | +1:09:02 | Heikki Hietalahti | 1:07:37 | ||
655 | OC Puisto (596) | +1:09:04 | Petri Ketola | 58:01 | ||
656 | Noin 10. Sulkapalloturnaus (1353) | +1:09:08 | Juha Heikkilä | 1:07:55 | ||
657 | Dala Mixen (476) | +1:09:25 | Erik Stigsmark | 1:13:22 | ||
658 | Alahärmän Kisa (827) | +1:09:29 | Juha Ekola | 1:10:33 | ||
659 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (435) | +1:09:30 | Jani Kurhinen | 1:08:40 | ||
660 | IOF Council (1000) | +1:09:33 | Timo Ritakallio | 59:14 | ||
661 | Hirviveikot (891) | +1:09:34 | Antti Siponen | 1:04:02 | ||
662 | Pitkäjärven Vaeltajat 2 (873) | +1:09:41 | Janek Viman | 1:00:39 | ||
663 | Delta 7 (753) | +1:09:43 | Jyrki Kujala | 58:46 | ||
664 | OK Älvsjö Örby 2 (690) | +1:09:45 | Ekstrand Conny | 56:13 | ||
665 | Kemira Vastus (947) | +1:09:47 | Jari Parkkonen | 1:04:13 | ||
666 | Selkien Sisu (948) | +1:09:54 | Jouni Mäkisalo | 59:18 | ||
667 | Navi 3 (124) | +1:10:00 | Ismo Aho | 1:01:20 | ||
668 | Amor-Legenda (506) | +1:10:05 | Aleksey Valuisky | 1:01:20 | ||
669 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (698) | +1:10:05 | Jyri Vuorinen | 1:13:03 | ||
670 | Kääk (900) | +1:10:08 | Raimo Kauppila | 57:48 | ||
671 | Aitomäen Sonniyhistys (1010) | +1:10:13 | Ville Niemi | 56:52 | ||
672 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (1282) | +1:10:18 | Timo Kokkonen | 59:08 | ||
673 | Kymin Suunnistajat (492) | +1:10:27 | Jussi Töyrylä | 1:09:36 | ||
674 | Länsi-Suomen Huoltorykmentt (1466) | +1:10:33 | Timo Kakkola | 59:16 | ||
675 | Danish Military Biathlon t (895) | +1:10:38 | Claus Lyngby | 1:14:44 | ||
676 | Maavoimien Esikunta (1427) | +1:10:42 | Juhani Sihvonen | 57:42 | ||
677 | Kaukaan Lyly (709) | +1:10:45 | Unto Korhonen | 1:01:51 | ||
678 | Rånäs OK 2 (1312) | +1:10:45 | Adam Eklund | 59:42 | ||
679 | Beach Boys (703) | +1:10:47 | Jarkko Murtoaro | 1:01:43 | ||
680 | Loimaan Jankko 2 (1341) | +1:10:49 | Janne Hakala | 1:04:20 | ||
681 | Rasti-Kurikka 4 (487) | +1:10:52 | Juha Uitto | 1:01:01 | ||
682 | Kela (704) | +1:10:53 | Harri Vänttinen | 57:44 | ||
683 | IK Auseklis (256) | +1:10:57 | Aivars Mihailovs | 1:00:27 | ||
684 | Koukut (584) | +1:10:59 | Juuso Tarkiainen | 59:15 | ||
685 | Auran Vannas (631) | +1:11:02 | Juho Kattelus | 58:24 | ||
686 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 3 (773) | +1:11:05 | Ilkka Koskinen | 1:03:01 | ||
687 | Alajärven Ankkurit (552) | +1:11:09 | Tuomo Isokangas | 1:01:16 | ||
688 | Kouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (958) | +1:11:12 | Risto Salovaara | 1:13:32 | ||
689 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (758) | +1:11:18 | Matti Suorsa | 1:08:21 | ||
690 | ABB Marine (927) | +1:11:23 | Sami Virtanen | 1:11:29 | ||
691 | Kaaderi-Leijonat (538) | +1:11:25 | Jari Kallio | 1:03:30 | ||
692 | VMH (341) | +1:11:27 | Henry Nyberg | 56:04 | ||
693 | Koskelankylän Riento 2 (1136) | +1:11:27 | Petri Ollonen | 1:03:02 | ||
694 | OK Raseborg 5 (1254) | +1:11:28 | Stefan Fiskars | 56:43 | ||
695 | Pyhät Miehet (382) | +1:11:30 | Janne Polvela | 1:05:19 | ||
696 | Hukka Suunta (648) | +1:11:31 | Pääkkönen Jarmo | 1:11:00 | ||
697 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (880) | +1:11:31 | Mika Sippo | 1:13:59 | ||
698 | Altia Koskenkorva (1118) | +1:11:33 | Jussi Köykkä | 1:14:22 | ||
699 | Notkeat puuhevoset (944) | +1:11:34 | Lassi Hietala | 1:06:12 | ||
700 | OK Kapa 2 (472) | +1:11:35 | Edgars Peilans | 47:20 | ||
701 | Nokia Roamers (688) | +1:11:38 | Juha Vasarainen | 1:12:37 | ||
702 | Kauhavan Wisa 2 (879) | +1:11:39 | Petri Hautaniemi | 1:12:34 | ||
703 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 5 (1216) | +1:11:40 | Jussi Eskelinen | 1:02:25 | ||
704 | Luumäen Rasti 2 (856) | +1:11:43 | Erkki Pokela | 1:01:26 | ||
705 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (795) | +1:11:45 | Jaakko Paasi | 1:06:39 | ||
706 | Almby IK (633) | +1:11:49 | Jonas Marjamaa | 1:07:41 | ||
707 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1052) | +1:11:52 | Eljas Supponen | 1:02:59 | ||
708 | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (401) | +1:11:55 | Joonas Savola | 1:01:40 | ||
709 | Suut Makiaks (1435) | +1:11:56 | Jukka Rapo | 1:01:44 | ||
710 | OK Meridians 2 (268) | +1:11:58 | Andris Dzalbs | 1:12:30 | ||
711 | Helsingin Nylpyt (1463) | +1:12:02 | Mikko Inkinen | 1:04:05 | ||
712 | Pyhäjärven Pohti (270) | +1:12:07 | Niilo Ruotsalainen | 1:07:14 | ||
713 | Akilles OK 2 (678) | +1:12:18 | Jarmo Ollila | 1:04:27 | ||
714 | Turengin Sarastus (479) | +1:12:19 | Tuomo Ajanki | 1:06:14 | ||
715 | Akilles OK (367) | +1:12:35 | Emil Johansson | 56:51 | ||
716 | Laitasaaren Veto (747) | +1:12:46 | Mikko Kesälä | 1:00:09 | ||
717 | Club Seven Solos (1551) | +1:13:06 | Pasi Enqvist | 1:01:22 | ||
718 | Jalasjärven Jalas 4 (928) | +1:13:08 | Mikko Takamaa | 1:16:04 | ||
719 | Päijät-Rasti 2 (535) | +1:13:10 | Esko Jussila | 1:02:55 | ||
720 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (768) | +1:13:19 | Antti Uotila | 1:01:50 | ||
721 | Isojoen Urheilijat (982) | +1:13:22 | Erkki Viitikko | 1:05:41 | ||
722 | Turun Visat (691) | +1:13:23 | Teemu Halttunen | 55:34 | ||
723 | FUR (1085) | +1:13:26 | Lari Huusko | 1:12:16 | ||
724 | Inkeroisten Terho (786) | +1:13:35 | Pertti Ihalainen | 58:48 | ||
725 | Saarijärven Pullistus (218) | +1:13:38 | Mikko Truhponen | 1:28:37 | ||
726 | OK Pölva Kobras (459) | +1:13:40 | Toomas Tarve | 1:11:48 | ||
727 | Saint-Petersburg (210) | +1:13:50 | Sergey Gaskevits | 51:57 | ||
728 | Pihtiputaan Tuisku (835) | +1:13:52 | Marko Turpeinen | 1:04:14 | ||
729 | OK Nackhe (257) | +1:13:54 | Markus Nilsson | 1:05:17 | ||
730 | Tampereen Yritys (756) | +1:14:05 | Harri Jukarainen | 1:03:39 | ||
731 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (595) | +1:14:09 | Eero Pasanen | 1:01:15 | ||
732 | Peikot Hiihto (860) | +1:14:13 | Matti Lehtola | 1:03:04 | ||
733 | OK Denseln 4 (919) | +1:14:14 | Erik Johansson | 1:13:15 | ||
734 | Klyftamo 2 (1334) | +1:14:17 | Sten Olsson | 1:07:21 | ||
735 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (1191) | +1:14:20 | J Lindstedt | 1:02:43 | ||
736 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (536) | +1:14:22 | Samuli Seppälä | 58:42 | ||
737 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 3 (1023) | +1:14:22 | Markus Korhonen | 1:04:02 | ||
738 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (461) | +1:14:25 | Pekka Liukkala | 1:15:31 | ||
739 | Esasähkö (772) | +1:14:27 | Klaus Vänttinen | 1:14:45 | ||
740 | Västerås SOK 2 (186) | +1:14:29 | Jan-Olov Bergman | 1:00:05 | ||
741 | Omega Belgium (767) | +1:14:40 | Kotilehto Jukka | 53:07 | ||
742 | Tiedeyhteisö 95-97 (614) | +1:14:42 | Pekka Airaksinen | 58:26 | ||
743 | Kangasniemen Kalske (383) | +1:14:44 | Heikki Kohvakka | 1:10:53 | ||
744 | Tullilaitoksen Urheilukerho (1503) | +1:14:47 | Olli Kuokka | 1:04:05 | ||
745 | Lappeen Riento 3 (358) | +1:14:50 | Tero Lumilampi | 1:01:34 | ||
746 | Nousiaisten Alku (838) | +1:14:51 | Jukka Liikari | 1:20:00 | ||
747 | OK West (826) | +1:14:57 | Veljo Vask | 1:17:59 | ||
748 | OP-Pohjola 1 (913) | +1:15:14 | Petri Viertiö | 1:04:52 | ||
749 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (1271) | +1:15:33 | Esko Harila | 1:11:18 | ||
750 | Hiisirasti 7 (1309) | +1:15:45 | Erkki Marila | 1:15:26 | ||
751 | Veljekset Heiskanen (1515) | +1:16:54 | Juuso Heiskanen | 1:07:58 | ||
752 | Hätäkeskuslaitos POKA (1398) | +1:17:03 | Mika Lamu | 1:15:45 | ||
753 | Loimaan Jankko (372) | +1:17:06 | Mikko Taberman | 1:07:17 | ||
754 | Porvoon Urheilijat (915) | +1:17:22 | Tapio Hyttinen | 1:02:55 | ||
755 | OK Orvand (453) | +1:17:28 | Urmas Tammemäe | 1:09:23 | ||
756 | Northern Wind 2 (1305) | +1:17:30 | Fedor Krasnienko | 1:02:29 | ||
757 | Saimaan Nuohous (1252) | +1:17:34 | Olli Kinnunen | 1:05:12 | ||
758 | Breizh Team (388) | +1:17:35 | Pierre Marie LESAFFRE | 1:15:22 | ||
759 | Pihkaniskat 7 (788) | +1:17:42 | Reijo Hämäläinen | 1:07:24 | ||
760 | Sotkamon Jymy (337) | +1:17:44 | Teemu Köngäs | 1:04:27 | ||
761 | RasTiimi 2 (961) | +1:17:47 | Jukka Korhonen | 1:09:42 | ||
762 | Mona OK (759) | +1:17:49 | Sandris Lacis | 1:08:42 | ||
763 | Hämeen Kuntoruukki (719) | +1:17:54 | Reijo Honkanen | 1:07:42 | ||
764 | Metsän Pojat (1061) | +1:17:57 | Hannu Seppänen | 1:10:34 | ||
765 | Outotec (1453) | +1:17:57 | Heikki Heinonen | 1:12:50 | ||
766 | Sauvon Urheilijat (1084) | +1:18:00 | Kristian Karru | 1:16:51 | ||
767 | Valkealan Kajo (396) | +1:18:01 | Ville Siukkola | 59:20 | ||
768 | OK Purva Bridejs 2 (1125) | +1:18:02 | Janis Actins | 1:07:25 | ||
769 | OK Grip Mariefred (622) | +1:18:04 | Peter Fors | 1:07:01 | ||
770 | Tarpian Suunta 2 (878) | +1:18:04 | Teppo Salmia | 1:09:06 | ||
771 | Yarkiy Mir (113) | +1:18:07 | Ilya Gusev | 49:16 | ||
772 | Omega 2 (1190) | +1:18:08 | Sergey Balandinskiy | 52:54 | ||
773 | Keravan Urheilijat 5 (696) | +1:18:12 | Unto Tanttu | 1:03:09 | ||
774 | Suunta Jurva 4 (896) | +1:18:16 | Tuomo Pulli | 54:19 | ||
775 | Olarin Omat Pojat (556) | +1:18:19 | Juha Koskenvuo | 1:01:43 | ||
776 | Köping-Kolsva OK 3 (1230) | +1:18:27 | Mats Hastad | 1:12:35 | ||
777 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 6 (1342) | +1:18:48 | Mikael Sundström | 55:44 | ||
778 | Järvenpään Palo (655) | +1:18:49 | Jari Vesterinen | 1:10:44 | ||
779 | NOPE Team Banter (490) | +1:18:51 | Duncan Grassie | 1:01:16 | ||
780 | Delta 9 (644) | +1:18:55 | Ensio Lakanen | 1:15:40 | ||
781 | OK77 5 (963) | +1:19:25 | Jouni Junkkaala | 46:30 | ||
782 | Sporttipalvelu Vesa Oksanen (1396) | +1:19:32 | Mikko Saari | 1:10:04 | ||
783 | Orientazioa.com (844) | +1:19:42 | Eric Collon | 1:01:19 | ||
784 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (482) | +1:19:45 | Antti Keskinarkaus | 56:10 | ||
785 | Juuan Jänne (669) | +1:19:47 | Peter Wickström | 1:09:06 | ||
786 | Delta 5 (590) | +1:19:51 | Mauri Toppari | 1:13:07 | ||
787 | Team Mäyräkoira (1078) | +1:19:57 | Tuomas Oksanen | 1:13:50 | ||
788 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (1091) | +1:20:06 | Martti Savolainen | 1:19:14 | ||
789 | Kaakon Rasti (654) | +1:20:13 | Petri Hirvonen | 1:16:09 | ||
790 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 (1268) | +1:20:18 | Janis Brauns | 1:14:59 | ||
791 | Pellon Ponsi 3 (545) | +1:20:28 | Markku Vuopio | 1:11:22 | ||
792 | Pellon Ponsi 4 (1315) | +1:20:33 | Kyösti Mäkikyrö | 1:16:43 | ||
793 | Nivalan Urheilijat 2 (1291) | +1:20:38 | Jukka Jokela | 54:39 | ||
794 | Teuvan Rivakka (486) | +1:20:47 | Markku Nisula | 1:06:15 | ||
795 | MS Parma 5 (543) | +1:20:49 | Eero Kujansuu | 56:33 | ||
796 | Vesaisen Pojat 2 (1176) | +1:21:00 | Jukka Muhonen | 1:12:01 | ||
797 | Rastikarhut 2 (1079) | +1:21:07 | Ismo Heino | 1:10:09 | ||
798 | Laitilan Jyske 2 (1088) | +1:21:13 | Reijo Anttila | 1:06:49 | ||
799 | Kuopion Poliisi-Urheilijat (1359) | +1:21:14 | Jukka Lavi | 1:08:26 | ||
800 | Hirvensalon Heitto (808) | +1:21:16 | Pertti Salmenoja | 57:38 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |