< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1001 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (1171) | +1:43:29 | Hanna Hovila | 1:43:57 | ||
1002 | Futisforum2 (1409) | +1:43:43 | Marius Tresor | 55:23 | ||
1003 | Rasti-Jussit 4 (1540) | +1:43:56 | Ari Lemponen | 1:27:00 | ||
1004 | Kangasala SK 7 (508) | +1:43:58 | Kari Papinsaari | 1:28:06 | ||
1005 | IK Tunnelpojkarna (923) | +1:44:00 | Vesa-Matti Matikainen | 1:25:52 | ||
1006 | Kiipeilykerho Vertikaali (587) | +1:44:02 | Pöntinen Henri | 1:26:27 | ||
1007 | Puolangan Ryhti (1037) | +1:44:03 | Martti Köngäs | 1:40:27 | ||
1008 | Nilsiän Nujakka 2 (1298) | +1:44:37 | Lauri Valtiala | 1:26:00 | ||
1009 | Suunta Jurva 3 (817) | +1:44:45 | Juhani Latva | 1:40:01 | ||
1010 | Nordea Urheilu (1102) | +1:44:54 | Martti Hyrylä | 1:48:30 | ||
1011 | Team Lost (1505) | +1:45:04 | Jan Hopearuoho | 1:18:31 | ||
1012 | Kangasala SK 5 (889) | +1:45:10 | Asko Vesanen | 1:31:10 | ||
1013 | Vehkalahden Veikot 5 (514) | +1:45:14 | Ari Kukkonen | 1:25:06 | ||
1014 | Powerfinn (1241) | +1:45:18 | Asko Aavasalo | 1:28:39 | ||
1015 | Metos (1390) | +1:45:19 | Toni Tolonen | 1:53:12 | ||
1016 | Veikkaus (1022) | +1:45:20 | Marko Virtanen | 1:53:10 | ||
1017 | Pohjois-Euroopan MaratonKlu (1424) | +1:45:22 | Teuvo Taura | 1:21:44 | ||
1018 | Elioni Spordiklubi (792) | +1:45:27 | Alar Joeste | 1:39:34 | ||
1019 | OK Reftele (935) | +1:45:31 | Anders Sjöberg | 1:20:06 | ||
1020 | Mesikämmenet 3 (802) | +1:45:36 | Hannu Harkola | 1:36:24 | ||
1021 | Vika Suunta (899) | +1:45:39 | Petteri Nikki | 1:17:45 | ||
1022 | Rasti 88 3 (1128) | +1:46:12 | Matti Torikka | 1:13:41 | ||
1023 | RastiPiikkiö 2 (1095) | +1:46:16 | Antti Ketonen | 1:23:22 | ||
1024 | Koovee 6 (1541) | +1:46:24 | Juha Knuutila | 1:24:39 | ||
1025 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 2 (818) | +1:46:28 | Jorma Lehtonen | 1:16:59 | ||
1026 | Suunta Jurva 2 (819) | +1:46:32 | Tapio Vuorinen | 1:37:02 | ||
1027 | Agrimarket (1381) | +1:47:20 | Jussi S. Koskinen | 1:10:36 | ||
1028 | Destia (1096) | +1:47:22 | Sami Korhonen | 1:28:02 | ||
1029 | Päässä Viiraa (894) | +1:47:24 | Tuukka Kotiranta | 1:16:19 | ||
1030 | Rasti-Pielinen 2 (531) | +1:47:27 | Risto Salmela | 1:25:17 | ||
1031 | team keisanen (765) | +1:47:40 | Hannu Rantakangas | 1:30:51 | ||
1032 | IF Femman 3 (852) | +1:47:49 | Eero Palomäki | 1:54:20 | ||
1033 | Kirves-RastiRUK (641) | +1:47:50 | Teemu Hokkanen | 1:21:38 | ||
1034 | Kaskein Kannot (985) | +1:47:53 | Jouni Markku | 1:13:14 | ||
1035 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 4 (731) | +1:47:54 | Kalevi Lahti | 1:19:44 | ||
1036 | Ilves-teatteri (1259) | +1:47:56 | Matti Toivio | 1:39:55 | ||
1037 | Suuntavaisto SK (1075) | +1:47:57 | Janne Pirilä | 1:13:23 | ||
1038 | Alajärven Ankkurit 3 (1184) | +1:48:07 | Matilda Kujanpää | 1:17:56 | ||
1039 | John Deere (1097) | +1:48:19 | Pekka Turunen | 1:42:16 | ||
1040 | Sonkajärven Pahka 4 (1314) | +1:48:19 | Markus Leppänen | 1:31:07 | ||
1041 | Rokkakoski SK (1372) | +1:48:21 | Petri Heikkilä | 1:33:00 | ||
1042 | Espoon Suunta 9 (776) | +1:48:26 | Heikki Tiihonen | 1:20:44 | ||
1043 | Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu (723) | +1:48:32 | Aapo Väätäinen | 1:30:15 | ||
1044 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät 2 (1325) | +1:48:38 | Harri Lindeman | 1:25:54 | ||
1045 | Kannuksen Ura (583) | +1:48:58 | Jouko Keski-Ojala | 1:24:37 | ||
1046 | OK Orvand 2 (1047) | +1:49:01 | Rein Unt | 1:21:08 | ||
1047 | SKK-Dynamo (967) | +1:49:02 | Jukka Röyti | 1:31:48 | ||
1048 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (787) | +1:49:13 | Rauno Laine | 1:29:30 | ||
1049 | OK Kampen Revisited (871) | +1:49:18 | Jussi Heikkinen | 1:12:43 | ||
1050 | Kiskon Kiskojat (877) | +1:49:22 | Jaakko Lietzen | 1:33:11 | ||
1051 | Seittemän Miestä (1393) | +1:49:23 | Timo Hytönen | 1:03:44 | ||
1052 | Onego (441) | +1:49:26 | Maxim Narvatov | 1:19:47 | ||
1053 | KK team Pohjalainen (730) | +1:49:29 | Juhani Tuomaala | 1:34:58 | ||
1054 | VIGA 2 (1285) | +1:49:30 | Arturs Grinbergs | 1:23:29 | ||
1055 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (676) | +1:49:31 | Arttu Tuuppa | 1:33:06 | ||
1056 | Akustin perikunta (1157) | +1:49:33 | Markku Immonen | 1:46:53 | ||
1057 | RT-119 (799) | +1:49:36 | Jussi Pakari | 1:15:22 | ||
1058 | Suuntavaisto SK 2 (1117) | +1:49:43 | Kari Koskinen | 1:32:41 | ||
1059 | Perhon Kiri (478) | +1:49:44 | Jari Kivelä | 1:26:23 | ||
1060 | SK Mortis Attendo (652) | +1:49:45 | Henri Kaprio | 1:33:23 | ||
1061 | Vaaran Vaeltajat (1133) | +1:49:46 | Taneli Klemola | 1:32:40 | ||
1062 | Haparanda Ok (829) | +1:49:48 | Jyrki Pessa | 1:30:28 | ||
1063 | Digia-OpenX (1152) | +1:49:48 | Ville Törmälä | 1:34:35 | ||
1064 | Kärsämäen Kataja (1119) | +1:49:50 | Kari Madetoja | 1:33:38 | ||
1065 | ABB SK (1518) | +1:49:50 | Juha-Pekka Hokkanen | 1:22:51 | ||
1066 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (1207) | +1:50:05 | Kalle Virtanen | 1:47:09 | ||
1067 | Malax IF 2 (1549) | +1:50:12 | Viktor I A Höstman | 1:02:42 | ||
1068 | Saloisten Reipas 3 (854) | +1:50:20 | Ossi Lakkala | 1:16:20 | ||
1069 | LSSLEOPOS (1373) | +1:50:27 | Tatu Pulkkinen | 1:46:14 | ||
1070 | Siilin Rasti 3 (965) | +1:50:31 | Jarmo Junnila | 1:42:28 | ||
1071 | OK Orient 5 (1340) | +1:50:33 | Jon Ewalds | 1:46:54 | ||
1072 | Krabbelaget 2 (1332) | +1:50:38 | Torgeir Strand | 1:33:23 | ||
1073 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (668) | +1:50:39 | Lasse Parikka | 1:48:01 | ||
1074 | Aron Haka (995) | +1:50:43 | Eero Kattilakoski | 2:07:31 | ||
1075 | MX (1440) | +1:50:50 | Asmo Tenhunen | 1:27:18 | ||
1076 | Konneveden Urheilijat (780) | +1:50:55 | Hannu Salonen | 1:38:26 | ||
1077 | Swingin Dixn Chicks (1555) | +1:50:56 | Risto Kaartinen | 1:37:06 | ||
1078 | Hiisi - Kokemäen Kova-Väki (956) | +1:50:57 | Turto Jari | 1:17:47 | ||
1079 | Rapalan Kunto (672) | +1:51:10 | Ville Hämäläinen | 1:02:23 | ||
1080 | Rasti-Jyry 3 (992) | +1:51:14 | Pertti Välimaa | 1:25:00 | ||
1081 | A. Ahlström (700) | +1:51:16 | Ville Pasanen | 1:35:36 | ||
1082 | OK Raseborg 4 (855) | +1:51:17 | Magnus Mannström | 1:22:35 | ||
1083 | Stora Enso Metsä 2 (665) | +1:51:20 | Raimo Summanen | 1:35:33 | ||
1084 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 4 (1320) | +1:51:21 | Paavo Istolahti | 1:17:36 | ||
1085 | Pitkäjärven Vaeltajat 3 (1380) | +1:51:49 | Antti Lampela | 1:34:21 | ||
1086 | Rejlers (1104) | +1:51:57 | Juhani Kautonen | 1:45:06 | ||
1087 | OK Alehof (920) | +1:52:01 | Bengt Börjesson | 1:57:11 | ||
1088 | Verttuun Namika 2 (951) | +1:52:02 | Kimmo Kiviranta | 1:27:29 | ||
1089 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (989) | +1:52:12 | Riku Salomaa | 1:13:24 | ||
1090 | Liperin Taimi 2 (926) | +1:52:37 | Mika Nissinen | 1:29:07 | ||
1091 | Herrasmies Suunnistajat (1156) | +1:52:39 | Raino Määttä | 1:24:35 | ||
1092 | Temmi 98 (881) | +1:52:41 | Marko Venemies | 1:48:14 | ||
1093 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat 2 (866) | +1:52:43 | Lauri Alanko | 1:25:10 | ||
1094 | Karkki-Rasti 2 (882) | +1:52:49 | Mikko Lindroth | 1:34:45 | ||
1095 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava (972) | +1:52:49 | Kari Huhta | 1:28:03 | ||
1096 | Suomen Pankin Urheiluseura (1378) | +1:52:51 | Tuuli Koivu | 1:18:24 | ||
1097 | Östmarka OK 2 (1324) | +1:52:57 | Per Stedje | 1:41:48 | ||
1098 | FMI-FINNMAP Infra (1403) | +1:53:01 | Markku Pienimäki | 1:39:54 | ||
1099 | OLG Pfäffikon (161) | +1:53:12 | Hansjörg Graf | 1:42:14 | ||
1100 | Wärtsilä (1498) | +1:53:32 | Eija Blomqvist | 1:30:41 | ||
1101 | Buildercom (1100) | +1:53:37 | Jari Lahtinen | 1:40:48 | ||
1102 | Rastiketut 3 (1065) | +1:53:43 | Ari-Matti Leinonen | 1:48:53 | ||
1103 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 4 (1293) | +1:53:48 | Marko Latvala | 1:34:24 | ||
1104 | Keravan Urheilijat 6 (1014) | +1:53:55 | Reino Ruotsalainen | 1:25:00 | ||
1105 | Ligue Lorraine de CO (377) | +1:53:57 | Mathieu Lemercier | 1:23:34 | ||
1106 | Suunta Jyväskylä 6 (1454) | +1:54:08 | Matti Krats | 1:26:55 | ||
1107 | Espoon Suunta 7 (998) | +1:54:09 | Ari Honkimaa | 1:18:48 | ||
1108 | Teuvan Rivakka 2 (1082) | +1:54:12 | Toni Tanner | 1:22:59 | ||
1109 | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj (586) | +1:54:12 | Markku Mäkelä | 1:40:39 | ||
1110 | Salon Vilpas (853) | +1:54:17 | Timo Tammi | 1:49:35 | ||
1111 | Kouvolan kaupunki (1349) | +1:54:22 | Ismo Tuononen | 1:42:09 | ||
1112 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske 3 (1321) | +1:54:31 | Lotta Råberg | 1:28:33 | ||
1113 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (745) | +1:54:32 | Vilho Pitkänen | 1:21:58 | ||
1114 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (821) | +1:54:33 | Olavi Erkkilä | 1:52:13 | ||
1115 | Kaaderi Leijonat res (914) | +1:54:33 | Kari Jylhä | 1:27:40 | ||
1116 | Ylivieskan Kuula 4 (1189) | +1:54:35 | Jarkko Sipilä | 1:49:11 | ||
1117 | Helsingin Taxi Team (1002) | +1:54:37 | Tapani Varamäki | 1:20:41 | ||
1118 | Ruohoset (1554) | +1:54:39 | Juuso Ruohonen | 1:49:57 | ||
1119 | Edea Etsivä-Team (1443) | +1:54:49 | Vesa Mikkola | 1:27:19 | ||
1120 | Rakvere OK (303) | +1:54:50 | Ain Roosimagi | 1:52:57 | ||
1121 | KOP Pankki-Veikot (1219) | +1:54:53 | Markku Berg | 1:24:39 | ||
1122 | Thinkers (1173) | +1:54:54 | Mikko Sainio | 1:25:03 | ||
1123 | Tervakosken UA (996) | +1:54:56 | Petri Ojanen | 1:42:34 | ||
1124 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 18 (1538) | +1:54:59 | Juha Leskinen | 1:49:50 | ||
1125 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (674) | +1:55:06 | Hannu Väätäinen | 1:34:42 | ||
1126 | Golgin Laite (1476) | +1:55:19 | Olli Golgi | 1:16:13 | ||
1127 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (849) | +1:55:21 | Veli-Pekka Raes | 1:31:09 | ||
1128 | OMG (1404) | +1:55:27 | Harri Virkkala | 1:19:34 | ||
1129 | Cargotec 2 (1348) | +1:55:31 | Jarmo Nieminen | 1:39:57 | ||
1130 | Seitsemän ja varanumero (911) | +1:55:44 | Timo Pietikäinen | 1:26:53 | ||
1131 | IK Örnen (423) | +1:55:50 | Iiro Linko | 1:09:40 | ||
1132 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (815) | +1:55:53 | Petri Ojala | 1:33:54 | ||
1133 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät 2 (968) | +1:56:04 | Harri Heikkilä | 1:39:36 | ||
1134 | Lappeen Siniset (800) | +1:56:05 | Jarkko Nyrhinen | 1:43:23 | ||
1135 | Puhakan Laurin Perilliset (955) | +1:56:06 | Antti Puhakka | 1:41:10 | ||
1136 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (1224) | +1:56:08 | Juhani Hakomäki | 1:34:04 | ||
1137 | AS Skinnarila (1456) | +1:56:10 | Mikko Purhonen | 1:45:47 | ||
1138 | LSF Pronoking Team 2 (1331) | +1:56:11 | Enn Kukk | 1:40:45 | ||
1139 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (1067) | +1:56:16 | Jari Rinta | 1:41:05 | ||
1140 | Oriveden Ponnistus 3 (1200) | +1:56:30 | Heikki Lepistö | 1:12:38 | ||
1141 | Someron Esa (571) | +1:56:35 | Markku Koskinen | 1:29:31 | ||
1142 | Mesikämmenet 2 (1009) | +1:56:42 | Sampsa Launiainen | 1:29:56 | ||
1143 | Järvenpään Palo 3 (1112) | +1:57:06 | Olavi Vuorio | 1:25:49 | ||
1144 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (887) | +1:57:09 | Terho Ojanperä | 1:26:47 | ||
1145 | Tyrwään Woima (1415) | +1:57:11 | Ilkka Metsälä | 2:06:01 | ||
1146 | Serla NE (875) | +1:57:25 | Hannu Kottonen | 1:31:42 | ||
1147 | Partiolpk Mikon Pojat (1177) | +1:57:26 | Tomi Virolainen | 1:27:42 | ||
1148 | OK Milan (902) | +1:57:28 | Uhr Johannes | 1:05:09 | ||
1149 | Mikkelin ammattikorkeakoulu (1514) | +1:57:30 | Johannes Valo | 1:38:40 | ||
1150 | Navi 5 (395) | +1:57:51 | Jukka Pajunen | 1:26:07 | ||
1151 | Karhulan Korvenkävijät 2 (1471) | +1:58:05 | Hannu Teittinen | 1:25:57 | ||
1152 | Ryttylän Visa (1073) | +1:58:08 | Jakke Mänttäri | 1:45:51 | ||
1153 | Pihkaniskat 10 (1530) | +1:58:17 | Jari Kekkinen | 1:20:50 | ||
1154 | Skattkärrs IF (602) | +1:58:18 | Anders Jonsson | 1:40:23 | ||
1155 | Luonnontutkijat (784) | +1:58:22 | Markku Leino | 1:53:41 | ||
1156 | 30draugi.lv (504) | +1:58:23 | Sandis Zuzans | 1:43:33 | ||
1157 | Team Baden-Wuerttemberg (796) | +1:58:29 | Steffen Hartmann | 1:24:58 | ||
1158 | Petolintu 2 (912) | +1:58:59 | Panu Kantola | 1:31:55 | ||
1159 | Olarin Omat Pojat 2 (1048) | +1:59:09 | Ville Melkko | 1:26:40 | ||
1160 | Laineman pojat (1452) | +1:59:15 | Ilkka Lainema | 1:30:57 | ||
1161 | Akateemiset luonnon ystävät (1143) | +1:59:16 | Aleksi Lahti | 1:34:04 | ||
1162 | Helsingin Työväen Hiihtäjät (1535) | +1:59:21 | Sami Haapanala | 1:54:58 | ||
1163 | RAE ROK (505) | +1:59:22 | Heigo Pöld | 1:34:13 | ||
1164 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (983) | +1:59:24 | Jukka Matilainen | 1:33:54 | ||
1165 | Kotipojat (1214) | +1:59:25 | Pekka Metsola | 1:35:17 | ||
1166 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (708) | +1:59:27 | Juha Niemistö | 1:31:10 | ||
1167 | Sinkki-Sepot (812) | +1:59:39 | Kari Salo | 2:17:54 | ||
1168 | Hirvensalon Heitto 3 (1547) | +1:59:39 | Pekka Mänty | 1:30:26 | ||
1169 | Hankasalmen Hanka 2 (1046) | +1:59:41 | Matti Kyrönlahti | 1:24:48 | ||
1170 | Pihkaniskat 9 (1210) | +1:59:44 | Erkki Kivistö | 1:21:36 | ||
1171 | 007Hyyppä (974) | +1:59:49 | Olli Hyyppä | 1:47:45 | ||
1172 | Puijon Pojat 2 (1509) | +1:59:49 | Yrjänä Hynninen | 1:22:29 | ||
1173 | Mile-Sport (722) | +1:59:50 | Alexandr Sokolov | 1:40:44 | ||
1174 | Lahnakosken Peto (1420) | +2:00:01 | Kim Lindqvist | 1:56:59 | ||
1175 | Navi 4 (261) | +2:00:31 | Jorma Kemppi | 1:33:00 | ||
1176 | Ylöjärven Urheilijat 2 (673) | +2:00:47 | Ville Houttu | 1:49:37 | ||
1177 | Asikkalan Raikas 3 (1546) | +2:00:50 | Vesa Ketomaa | 1:12:33 | ||
1178 | IBM Sport club (1185) | +2:00:52 | Raimo Hynynen | 1:21:17 | ||
1179 | Mhy Keskipohja (1203) | +2:01:46 | Mikko Nygård | 1:21:48 | ||
1180 | Kaukaa haettu (1491) | +2:01:54 | Aleksi Kankainen | 1:33:52 | ||
1181 | Sorsa Team (1205) | +2:02:03 | Liisa-Ida Sorsa | 1:44:00 | ||
1182 | Finnmap 2 (1147) | +2:02:06 | Arto Sivill | 1:27:36 | ||
1183 | Karkki-Rasti 3 (1260) | +2:02:09 | Kastanja Uusisaari | 1:49:50 | ||
1184 | Avesta OK 3 (1330) | +2:02:34 | Erik Johansson | 1:26:55 | ||
1185 | Varsinaissuomalainen osakun (1240) | +2:03:11 | Niko Tuominen | 1:37:32 | ||
1186 | SK Erämaja -50 (1385) | +2:03:15 | Antero Kärkkäinen | 1:32:59 | ||
1187 | Solf IK (262) | +2:03:16 | Christer Snickars | 1:36:19 | ||
1188 | Reaktor Innovations (1233) | +2:03:30 | Mikko Peltonen | 1:15:06 | ||
1189 | Kilon Miekka (1092) | +2:03:37 | Hannu-Pekka Musikka | 1:36:36 | ||
1190 | Krabbelaget (562) | +2:03:40 | Atle Alvheim | 1:46:50 | ||
1191 | Linnankiertäjät (1089) | +2:03:49 | Marko Laine | 1:34:13 | ||
1192 | Olavin Rasti 3 (468) | +2:03:52 | Lauri Kosonen | 1:35:46 | ||
1193 | Jesus Orienteering Club 2 (1302) | +2:03:57 | Hanna Tuomisto | 1:25:24 | ||
1194 | Alatornion Pirkat 2 (976) | +2:04:02 | Jukka Vanninen | 1:52:08 | ||
1195 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (943) | +2:04:10 | Seppo Kettunen | 1:29:50 | ||
1196 | Lounapartio (1159) | +2:04:38 | Jyrki Kangasmäki | 1:37:53 | ||
1197 | Suuntavaisto SK 5 (1445) | +2:04:56 | Yrjö Nikkinen | 1:30:02 | ||
1198 | OK Botnia 3 (618) | +2:05:09 | Stig Sundqvist | 1:37:48 | ||
1199 | Metso Paper Jyväskylä 2 (735) | +2:05:14 | Aki Lehikoinen | 1:33:46 | ||
1200 | Metsäntutkimuslaitos (527) | +2:06:37 | Teppo Hujala | 1:05:43 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |