< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki |
1401 | Mäki-Lohiluoma (1513) | +3:00:17 | Timo Mäki-Lohiluoma | 1:58:39 | ||
1402 | Keski-Savon Sisu (969) | +3:00:31 | Juuso Väisänen | 1:20:11 | ||
1403 | KAVo Ikaalinen (1086) | +3:00:54 | Jarmo Asell | 1:48:50 | ||
1404 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1218) | +3:00:57 | Antero Putkiranta | 1:40:35 | ||
1405 | VRR ESn suunnistajat (1436) | +3:01:01 | Arto Kukkola | 1:53:29 | ||
1406 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien 2 (1261) | +3:01:08 | Arto Remes | 2:22:07 | ||
1407 | Porvoon Urheilijat 4 (1417) | +3:01:26 | Timo Huhtala | 2:04:09 | ||
1408 | Basware (1208) | +3:01:30 | Jarkko Nieminen | 2:23:06 | ||
1409 | Rastikato (1472) | +3:01:35 | Jarmo Estama | 2:34:56 | ||
1410 | Siikaisten Sisu 2 (1337) | +3:02:17 | Jukka Koivumäki | 2:02:59 | ||
1411 | IK Auseklis 6 (1344) | +3:03:05 | Martins Burss | 1:37:01 | ||
1412 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät 3 (1033) | +3:03:39 | Olli Aimola | 2:08:17 | ||
1413 | Raisu Lumous 3 (1247) | +3:05:08 | Kasperi Launis | 1:55:09 | ||
1414 | IK Auseklis 4 (831) | +3:08:26 | Anatolijs Ozolins | 1:30:53 | ||
1415 | Onninen (1439) | +3:08:31 | Kalle Pohja | 1:27:41 | ||
1416 | Tuuripellet (1479) | +3:10:09 | Heikki Tukiainen | 1:27:28 | ||
1417 | OK Mullekaikkiheti (1375) | +3:10:19 | Paavo Hurskainen | 1:25:51 | ||
1418 | Tuusulan Tallaajat (1399) | +3:10:21 | Jaakko Helminen | 1:28:07 | ||
1419 | Keski-Uusimaa team (1350) | +3:10:32 | Tapio Patanen | 2:42:44 | ||
1420 | Petsamon Aurinko-pilkkijät (1256) | +3:10:57 | Sakari Hänninen | 2:03:20 | ||
1421 | Skien OK 2 (1306) | +3:11:41 | Jens Harald Aarnes | 1:30:43 | ||
1422 | Muuramen Rasti (1062) | +3:12:08 | Arto Voutilainen | 1:30:12 | ||
1423 | BSC (375) | +3:12:50 | Szilvia Kaszas | 2:00:58 | ||
1424 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät 2 (1134) | +3:13:07 | Tomi Toivola | 1:41:13 | ||
1425 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (791) | +3:16:08 | Peter Martinsson | 2:38:16 | ||
1426 | Suunnannäyttäjät (1384) | +3:16:11 | Jasse Nordlund | 1:44:09 | ||
1427 | Vyborg-orientir 2 (1154) | +3:20:12 | Sergey Katintsev | 2:41:29 | ||
1428 | Sonninmäen Karjut (1531) | +3:21:43 | Arto Myllymäki | 1:47:51 | ||
1429 | Kunnon Urheilijat 2 (1468) | +3:21:46 | Olli Kamunen | 2:32:32 | ||
1430 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (1161) | +3:21:57 | Esko Reeni | 2:47:45 | ||
1431 | Hämeen Eksyilijät (1370) | +3:22:03 | Kai Rahkonen | 2:15:13 | ||
1432 | Iisu / Perämeren Rasti 2 (859) | +3:22:27 | Keijo Ruotsalainen | 1:50:46 | ||
1433 | Hiisirasti 5 (1227) | +3:25:18 | Eero Helariutta | 2:43:32 | ||
1434 | Lauttakylän Luja 3 (1242) | +3:25:24 | Juhani Norri | 2:31:18 | ||
1435 | Övertorneå IF (1068) | +3:26:12 | Ahti Aasa | 1:28:38 | ||
1436 | IF Brahe 5 (1500) | +3:27:22 | Jukka Aaltonen | 2:39:12 | ||
1437 | Alajärven Ankkurit 4 (1153) | +3:29:07 | Juhani Sillanpää | 1:49:55 | ||
1438 | Rasti-Kurikka 5 (975) | +3:29:55 | Tapani Vähämaa | 1:44:02 | ||
1439 | Retuperän WBK (1229) | +3:29:57 | Timo Olenius | 1:42:45 | ||
1440 | LostBoys (1245) | +3:32:39 | Urpo Jaakkola | 1:45:24 | ||
1441 | Neliveto (1418) | +3:32:54 | Lauri Tuominen | 2:04:43 | ||
1442 | RC Eemeli 2 (1489) | +3:35:13 | Anne Perälä | 2:11:54 | ||
1443 | Tampereen Ammattikorkeakoul 2 (1474) | +3:35:46 | Jari Mikkolainen | 1:36:02 | ||
1444 | Karjalan Prikaati 2 (1511) | +3:36:18 | Antti Lähteenmäki | 2:25:53 | ||
1445 | Globetrotters (1522) | +3:38:29 | Jani Karhunen | 1:51:36 | ||
1446 | Rastisudit (1411) | +3:40:53 | Mikko Kotiranta | 2:03:53 | ||
1447 | never lost (1487) | +3:46:15 | Janne Lehtosalo | 1:39:00 | ||
1448 | Navi 8 (1548) | +3:51:28 | Matti Rautio | 2:59:22 | ||
1449 | Eksyneet Lampaat (1556) | +3:53:35 | Ossi Kukkamäki | 2:37:41 | ||
1450 | Outamo Team (1431) | +3:55:49 | Katja Tanner | 1:43:51 | ||
1451 | Puppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1525) | +4:01:10 | Kirsi Huttunen | 2:09:42 | ||
1452 | Turun Sinikotkat (1526) | +4:06:20 | Juha-Pekka Voipio | 1:40:44 | ||
1453 | Rykimäkallion Pojat (1517) | +4:14:21 | Panu Piirtola | 1:20:56 | ||
1454 | Teepakki (1217) | +4:14:30 | Niku Kivekäs | 1:12:09 | ||
1455 | Rasti-Hukat (1162) | +4:17:08 | Matti Joensuu | 1:25:24 | ||
1456 | Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu 4 (1387) | +4:18:58 | Perttu Luhtakanta | 1:56:58 | ||
1457 | Lappeenrannan Walliveljet (1226) | +4:19:50 | Pasi Valkeila | 3:48:18 | ||
1458 | Heltech (1266) | +4:20:39 | Erkki Soininen | 2:17:12 | ||
1459 | Alijäämähyvitys (1441) | +4:21:03 | Mika Kunnari | 1:29:40 | ||
1460 | Jouluksi kotiin (1457) | +4:35:13 | Timo Viinikainen | 2:16:30 | ||
1461 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat (1124) | +4:35:33 | Arto Inkala | 1:55:48 | ||
1462 | SAKEn hivuttajat (1395) | +4:37:24 | Kari Nyyssönen | 3:21:38 | ||
1463 | Suuntahukat (1368) | +4:42:20 | Jyrki Alkio | 2:35:02 | ||
1464 | Nokia Roamers 2 (1131) | +4:43:29 | Jouni Loisa | 1:51:03 | ||
1465 | Naulaklubi (1413) | +4:59:03 | Harri Mulari | 2:58:42 | ||
1466 | Kirkkonummen Metsänkävijät (1253) | +5:20:44 | Ilona Pitkänen | 3:20:15 | ||
1467 | Otsolahden rastiveikot (1497) | +5:24:34 | Teemu Korhonen | 2:58:27 | ||
1468 | Reginon Vangit (1414) | +6:12:15 | Tuomas Virmala | 4:40:02 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki |