< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1001 | IK Tunnelpojkarna (923) | +1:58:25 | Vesa-Matti Matikainen | 2:00:24 | ||
1002 | Kauhavan Wisa 3 (1333) | +1:58:38 | Ringo Lindgren | 2:15:35 | ||
1003 | OK Kampen Revisited (871) | +1:58:40 | Jussi Heikkinen | 1:42:12 | ||
1004 | Rastihaukat 2 (1004) | +1:58:45 | Hannu Kauppinen | 2:15:50 | ||
1005 | Hiisirasti 7 (1309) | +1:58:47 | Erkki Marila | 2:25:13 | ||
1006 | Rapalan Kunto (672) | +1:58:55 | Ville Hämäläinen | 1:30:15 | ||
1007 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (1171) | +1:58:57 | Hanna Hovila | 2:19:32 | ||
1008 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät 2 (1325) | +1:59:37 | Harri Lindeman | 1:57:00 | ||
1009 | Suunta Jurva 3 (817) | +1:59:43 | Juhani Latva | 2:15:06 | ||
1010 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (750) | +1:59:55 | Eero Kahila | 2:22:45 | ||
1011 | OK Reftele (935) | +1:59:59 | Anders Sjöberg | 1:54:41 | ||
1012 | SKK-Dynamo (967) | +2:00:02 | Jukka Röyti | 2:02:55 | ||
1013 | Rasti-Jussit 4 (1540) | +2:00:04 | Ari Lemponen | 2:03:15 | ||
1014 | Team Lost (1505) | +2:00:06 | Jan Hopearuoho | 1:53:40 | ||
1015 | Kirves-RastiRUK (641) | +2:00:07 | Teemu Hokkanen | 1:54:02 | ||
1016 | team keisanen (765) | +2:00:08 | Hannu Rantakangas | 2:03:26 | ||
1017 | RastiPiikkiö 2 (1095) | +2:00:09 | Antti Ketonen | 1:57:22 | ||
1018 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (823) | +2:00:13 | Pekka Ottelin | 2:14:55 | ||
1019 | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj (586) | +2:00:16 | Markku Mäkelä | 2:06:50 | ||
1020 | Teuvan Rivakka 2 (1082) | +2:00:17 | Toni Tanner | 1:49:11 | ||
1021 | Puolangan Ryhti (1037) | +2:00:23 | Martti Köngäs | 2:16:54 | ||
1022 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (989) | +2:00:24 | Riku Salomaa | 1:41:43 | ||
1023 | Agrimarket (1381) | +2:00:25 | Jussi S. Koskinen | 1:43:48 | ||
1024 | Mesikämmenet 3 (802) | +2:00:26 | Hannu Harkola | 2:11:21 | ||
1025 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (787) | +2:00:28 | Rauno Laine | 2:00:52 | ||
1026 | Päässä Viiraa (894) | +2:00:32 | Tuukka Kotiranta | 1:49:34 | ||
1027 | Finnish Chemicals Joutseno (1030) | +2:00:37 | Harri Mikkola | 2:11:49 | ||
1028 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (1091) | +2:00:42 | Martti Savolainen | 2:26:35 | ||
1029 | Espoon Suunta 9 (776) | +2:00:50 | Heikki Tiihonen | 1:53:15 | ||
1030 | Vehkalahden Veikot 5 (514) | +2:01:00 | Ari Kukkonen | 2:00:59 | ||
1031 | Suunta Jurva 2 (819) | +2:01:11 | Tapio Vuorinen | 2:11:48 | ||
1032 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (555) | +2:01:17 | Aare Virta | 2:22:04 | ||
1033 | Kangasala SK 5 (889) | +2:02:10 | Asko Vesanen | 2:08:17 | ||
1034 | Kiskon Kiskojat (877) | +2:02:12 | Jaakko Lietzen | 2:06:08 | ||
1035 | Suomen Pankin Urheiluseura (1378) | +2:02:18 | Tuuli Koivu | 1:47:58 | ||
1036 | Rasti-Pielinen 2 (531) | +2:02:25 | Risto Salmela | 2:00:22 | ||
1037 | Rasti-Jyry 3 (992) | +2:02:46 | Pertti Välimaa | 1:56:39 | ||
1038 | Rasti 88 3 (1128) | +2:02:49 | Matti Torikka | 1:50:25 | ||
1039 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot 2 (778) | +2:02:53 | Veli-Matti Aaltonen | 2:16:45 | ||
1040 | Oriveden Ponnistus 3 (1200) | +2:03:03 | Heikki Lepistö | 1:39:18 | ||
1041 | Herrasmies Suunnistajat (1156) | +2:03:17 | Raino Määttä | 1:55:20 | ||
1042 | Mesikämmenet 2 (1009) | +2:04:17 | Sampsa Launiainen | 1:57:38 | ||
1043 | Montun Uho (1408) | +2:04:21 | Oula Korja | 2:18:55 | ||
1044 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava (972) | +2:04:30 | Kari Huhta | 1:59:51 | ||
1045 | Rokkakoski SK (1372) | +2:04:34 | Petri Heikkilä | 2:09:20 | ||
1046 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (676) | +2:04:37 | Arttu Tuuppa | 2:08:19 | ||
1047 | Hiisi - Kokemäen Kova-Väki (956) | +2:04:37 | Turto Jari | 1:51:34 | ||
1048 | Someron Esa (571) | +2:04:40 | Markku Koskinen | 1:57:43 | ||
1049 | Konneveden Urheilijat (780) | +2:04:45 | Hannu Salonen | 2:12:23 | ||
1050 | Östmarka OK 2 (1324) | +2:04:49 | Per Stedje | 2:13:47 | ||
1051 | Rakvere OK (303) | +2:04:50 | Ain Roosimagi | 2:23:04 | ||
1052 | Delta 10 (1316) | +2:04:57 | Simo Kangasaho | 2:12:34 | ||
1053 | Wärtsilä (1498) | +2:05:04 | Eija Blomqvist | 2:02:20 | ||
1054 | Temmi 98 (881) | +2:05:16 | Marko Venemies | 2:20:56 | ||
1055 | Buildercom (1100) | +2:05:20 | Jari Lahtinen | 2:12:38 | ||
1056 | Krabbelaget 2 (1332) | +2:05:46 | Torgeir Strand | 2:08:38 | ||
1057 | Lappeen Siniset (800) | +2:05:53 | Jarkko Nyrhinen | 2:13:18 | ||
1058 | Mellunkylän Kontio (1155) | +2:05:56 | Veikko Tikka | 2:19:43 | ||
1059 | AS Skinnarila (1456) | +2:05:57 | Mikko Purhonen | 2:15:41 | ||
1060 | John Deere (1097) | +2:06:06 | Pekka Turunen | 2:20:10 | ||
1061 | Veikkaus (1022) | +2:06:12 | Marko Virtanen | 2:34:09 | ||
1062 | Metos (1390) | +2:06:15 | Toni Tolonen | 2:34:15 | ||
1063 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (668) | +2:06:17 | Lasse Parikka | 2:23:46 | ||
1064 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (815) | +2:06:22 | Petri Ojala | 2:04:30 | ||
1065 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (674) | +2:06:23 | Hannu Väätäinen | 2:06:06 | ||
1066 | Asikkalan Raikas 3 (1546) | +2:06:32 | Vesa Ketomaa | 1:38:22 | ||
1067 | Skattkärrs IF (602) | +2:06:41 | Anders Jonsson | 2:08:53 | ||
1068 | Cargotec 2 (1348) | +2:06:44 | Jarmo Nieminen | 2:11:17 | ||
1069 | Seitsemän ja varanumero (911) | +2:06:46 | Timo Pietikäinen | 1:58:02 | ||
1070 | Ylöjärven Urheilijat 2 (673) | +2:06:47 | Ville Houttu | 2:15:44 | ||
1071 | Haparanda Ok (829) | +2:06:51 | Jyrki Pessa | 2:07:38 | ||
1072 | Vaaran Vaeltajat (1133) | +2:06:52 | Taneli Klemola | 2:09:53 | ||
1073 | Rastiketut 3 (1065) | +2:06:56 | Ari-Matti Leinonen | 2:22:13 | ||
1074 | Digia-OpenX (1152) | +2:06:56 | Ville Törmälä | 2:11:50 | ||
1075 | Karhulan Korvenkävijät 2 (1471) | +2:06:57 | Hannu Teittinen | 1:54:56 | ||
1076 | OK Renen (1021) | +2:06:59 | Rosendal Krister | 2:31:35 | ||
1077 | A. Ahlström (700) | +2:07:03 | Ville Pasanen | 2:11:30 | ||
1078 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (1224) | +2:07:03 | Juhani Hakomäki | 2:05:06 | ||
1079 | Helsingin Taxi Team (1002) | +2:07:05 | Tapani Varamäki | 1:53:16 | ||
1080 | Akustin perikunta (1157) | +2:07:06 | Markku Immonen | 2:24:33 | ||
1081 | Golgin Laite (1476) | +2:07:52 | Olli Golgi | 1:48:53 | ||
1082 | Kouvolan kaupunki (1349) | +2:07:54 | Ismo Tuononen | 2:15:48 | ||
1083 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (821) | +2:07:57 | Olavi Erkkilä | 2:25:44 | ||
1084 | Onego (441) | +2:07:58 | Maxim Narvatov | 1:58:26 | ||
1085 | Ylivieskan Kuula 4 (1189) | +2:07:58 | Jarkko Sipilä | 2:22:41 | ||
1086 | LSF Pronoking Team 2 (1331) | +2:08:00 | Enn Kukk | 2:12:41 | ||
1087 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat 2 (866) | +2:08:04 | Lauri Alanko | 2:00:38 | ||
1088 | Mhy Keskipohja (1203) | +2:08:06 | Mikko Nygård | 1:48:15 | ||
1089 | Rejlers (1104) | +2:08:08 | Juhani Kautonen | 2:21:24 | ||
1090 | Ruohoset (1554) | +2:08:10 | Juuso Ruohonen | 2:23:35 | ||
1091 | Salon Vilpas (853) | +2:08:13 | Timo Tammi | 2:23:38 | ||
1092 | IBM Sport club (1185) | +2:08:16 | Raimo Hynynen | 1:48:48 | ||
1093 | Thinkers (1173) | +2:08:17 | Mikko Sainio | 1:58:33 | ||
1094 | Eliaksen Eksyjät (1032) | +2:08:41 | Lasse Kataja | 2:13:19 | ||
1095 | Ligue Lorraine de CO (377) | +2:08:46 | Mathieu Lemercier | 1:58:30 | ||
1096 | Järvenpään Palo 3 (1112) | +2:09:28 | Olavi Vuorio | 1:58:18 | ||
1097 | OLG Pfäffikon (161) | +2:09:30 | Hansjörg Graf | 2:18:39 | ||
1098 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 4 (1320) | +2:09:31 | Paavo Istolahti | 1:55:53 | ||
1099 | Saloisten Reipas 3 (854) | +2:09:32 | Ossi Lakkala | 1:55:39 | ||
1100 | Elioni Spordiklubi (792) | +2:09:38 | Alar Joeste | 2:23:52 | ||
1101 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (887) | +2:09:42 | Terho Ojanperä | 1:59:27 | ||
1102 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät 2 (968) | +2:09:47 | Harri Heikkilä | 2:13:26 | ||
1103 | Suuntavaisto SK 2 (1117) | +2:09:51 | Kari Koskinen | 2:12:56 | ||
1104 | FMI-FINNMAP Infra (1403) | +2:10:07 | Markku Pienimäki | 2:17:07 | ||
1105 | Suunta Jyväskylä 6 (1454) | +2:10:20 | Matti Krats | 2:03:14 | ||
1106 | OMG (1404) | +2:10:21 | Harri Virkkala | 1:54:35 | ||
1107 | MX (1440) | +2:10:28 | Asmo Tenhunen | 2:07:03 | ||
1108 | Powerfinn (1241) | +2:10:31 | Asko Aavasalo | 2:13:59 | ||
1109 | IF Femman 3 (852) | +2:10:57 | Eero Palomäki | 2:37:35 | ||
1110 | Nordea Urheilu (1102) | +2:10:58 | Martti Hyrylä | 2:34:41 | ||
1111 | LSSLEOPOS (1373) | +2:11:02 | Tatu Pulkkinen | 2:26:56 | ||
1112 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 18 (1538) | +2:11:02 | Juha Leskinen | 2:26:00 | ||
1113 | RAE ROK (505) | +2:11:07 | Heigo Pöld | 2:06:05 | ||
1114 | OK Alehof (920) | +2:11:09 | Bengt Börjesson | 2:36:26 | ||
1115 | Solf IK (262) | +2:11:11 | Christer Snickars | 2:04:21 | ||
1116 | Pitkäjärven Vaeltajat 3 (1380) | +2:11:14 | Antti Lampela | 2:13:53 | ||
1117 | Mile-Sport (722) | +2:11:15 | Alexandr Sokolov | 2:12:16 | ||
1118 | Liperin Taimi 2 (926) | +2:11:16 | Mika Nissinen | 2:07:53 | ||
1119 | Tiedeyhteisö 95-97 (614) | +2:11:18 | Pekka Airaksinen | 2:21:47 | ||
1120 | Sonkajärven Pahka 4 (1314) | +2:11:19 | Markus Leppänen | 2:14:14 | ||
1121 | OK Milan (902) | +2:11:21 | Uhr Johannes | 1:39:09 | ||
1122 | IK Örnen (423) | +2:11:23 | Iiro Linko | 1:45:20 | ||
1123 | Olarin Omat Pojat 2 (1048) | +2:11:25 | Ville Melkko | 1:59:03 | ||
1124 | Puijon Pojat 2 (1509) | +2:11:27 | Yrjänä Hynninen | 1:54:14 | ||
1125 | Lappeen Riento 3 (358) | +2:11:30 | Tero Lumilampi | 2:24:59 | ||
1126 | Verttuun Namika 2 (951) | +2:11:31 | Kimmo Kiviranta | 2:07:05 | ||
1127 | OK Purva Bridejs 2 (1125) | +2:11:33 | Janis Actins | 2:27:41 | ||
1128 | Hankasalmen Hanka 2 (1046) | +2:11:35 | Matti Kyrönlahti | 1:56:49 | ||
1129 | Olavin Rasti 3 (468) | +2:11:36 | Lauri Kosonen | 2:03:37 | ||
1130 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (595) | +2:11:36 | Eero Pasanen | 2:25:27 | ||
1131 | Tervakosken UA (996) | +2:11:43 | Petri Ojanen | 2:19:28 | ||
1132 | SK Mortis Attendo (652) | +2:11:53 | Henri Kaprio | 2:15:38 | ||
1133 | Mikkelin ammattikorkeakoulu (1514) | +2:11:53 | Johannes Valo | 2:13:10 | ||
1134 | Karkki-Rasti 2 (882) | +2:11:56 | Mikko Lindroth | 2:13:59 | ||
1135 | Finnmap 2 (1147) | +2:11:59 | Arto Sivill | 1:57:36 | ||
1136 | Reaktor Innovations (1233) | +2:12:02 | Mikko Peltonen | 1:43:45 | ||
1137 | Bertelin pojat (1521) | +2:12:16 | Jukka Ahola | 1:40:44 | ||
1138 | OK Orient 5 (1340) | +2:12:19 | Jon Ewalds | 2:28:47 | ||
1139 | Navi 4 (261) | +2:12:24 | Jorma Kemppi | 2:05:00 | ||
1140 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 4 (1293) | +2:12:35 | Marko Latvala | 2:13:18 | ||
1141 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (1207) | +2:12:36 | Kalle Virtanen | 2:29:47 | ||
1142 | Keravan Urheilijat 6 (1014) | +2:13:09 | Reino Ruotsalainen | 2:04:21 | ||
1143 | Perhon Kiri (478) | +2:13:12 | Jari Kivelä | 2:09:58 | ||
1144 | ABB SK (1518) | +2:13:14 | Juha-Pekka Hokkanen | 2:06:22 | ||
1145 | Pihkaniskat 9 (1210) | +2:14:44 | Erkki Kivistö | 1:56:43 | ||
1146 | KK team Pohjalainen (730) | +2:14:46 | Juhani Tuomaala | 2:20:22 | ||
1147 | Kangasala SK 6 (1041) | +2:15:15 | Jukka Virta | 2:22:10 | ||
1148 | Datactica (699) | +2:15:23 | Jari Jokela | 1:23:13 | ||
1149 | Edea Etsivä-Team (1443) | +2:15:26 | Vesa Mikkola | 2:08:03 | ||
1150 | Espoon Suunta 7 (998) | +2:15:27 | Ari Honkimaa | 2:00:13 | ||
1151 | OK Raseborg 4 (855) | +2:15:28 | Magnus Mannström | 2:06:53 | ||
1152 | Team Gulo gulo (746) | +2:15:29 | Harri Heikkinen | 1:56:26 | ||
1153 | KOP Pankki-Veikot (1219) | +2:15:30 | Markku Berg | 2:05:23 | ||
1154 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (1067) | +2:15:38 | Jari Rinta | 2:20:34 | ||
1155 | Medeina 2 (1284) | +2:15:39 | Kazimieras Gipas | 2:19:19 | ||
1156 | Stora Enso Metsä 2 (665) | +2:15:43 | Raimo Summanen | 2:20:03 | ||
1157 | Navi 5 (395) | +2:15:44 | Jukka Pajunen | 2:04:07 | ||
1158 | Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu (723) | +2:15:45 | Aapo Väätäinen | 2:17:35 | ||
1159 | Kotipojat (1214) | +2:15:45 | Pekka Metsola | 2:11:44 | ||
1160 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske 3 (1321) | +2:15:47 | Lotta Råberg | 2:09:56 | ||
1161 | 30draugi.lv (504) | +2:15:48 | Sandis Zuzans | 2:21:05 | ||
1162 | Siilin Rasti 3 (965) | +2:15:51 | Jarmo Junnila | 2:27:55 | ||
1163 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (745) | +2:15:52 | Vilho Pitkänen | 2:03:25 | ||
1164 | Kaaderi Leijonat res (914) | +2:15:57 | Kari Jylhä | 2:09:11 | ||
1165 | Pihkaniskat 10 (1530) | +2:16:20 | Jari Kekkinen | 1:59:00 | ||
1166 | Kärsämäen Kataja (1119) | +2:16:23 | Kari Madetoja | 2:20:18 | ||
1167 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (943) | +2:16:25 | Seppo Kettunen | 2:02:12 | ||
1168 | Metsäntutkimuslaitos (527) | +2:16:32 | Teppo Hujala | 1:35:45 | ||
1169 | Serla NE (875) | +2:16:40 | Hannu Kottonen | 2:11:04 | ||
1170 | Team Baden-Wuerttemberg (796) | +2:16:46 | Steffen Hartmann | 2:03:22 | ||
1171 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (1202) | +2:17:14 | Jussi Nuoranne | 1:40:41 | ||
1172 | Eka Chemicals (1020) | +2:17:24 | Niko Nilsen | 1:46:58 | ||
1173 | OK M.A.R.U (344) | +2:18:16 | Kaido Nurja | 1:37:30 | ||
1174 | Partiolpk Mikon Pojat (1177) | +2:18:29 | Tomi Virolainen | 2:08:52 | ||
1175 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 3 (1297) | +2:18:32 | Roland Norell | 2:26:56 | ||
1176 | Suuntavaisto SK 5 (1445) | +2:18:50 | Yrjö Nikkinen | 2:04:03 | ||
1177 | Linnankiertäjät (1089) | +2:19:03 | Marko Laine | 2:09:34 | ||
1178 | Raisu Lumous 2 (1105) | +2:19:05 | Hannu Ahlqvist | 2:12:23 | ||
1179 | SK Erämaja -50 (1385) | +2:19:09 | Antero Kärkkäinen | 2:09:00 | ||
1180 | Jesus Orienteering Club 2 (1302) | +2:19:11 | Hanna Tuomisto | 2:00:45 | ||
1181 | Avesta OK 3 (1330) | +2:19:15 | Erik Johansson | 2:03:43 | ||
1182 | Petolintu 2 (912) | +2:19:19 | Panu Kantola | 2:12:22 | ||
1183 | 007Hyyppä (974) | +2:19:43 | Olli Hyyppä | 2:27:46 | ||
1184 | Sorsa Team (1205) | +2:19:46 | Liisa-Ida Sorsa | 2:21:50 | ||
1185 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (1317) | +2:19:46 | Mikko Ilmonen | 2:04:17 | ||
1186 | Suomenlahden Meripuolustusa (1493) | +2:19:48 | Teemu Kemppainen | 1:51:22 | ||
1187 | Louhelan Woima (842) | +2:19:50 | Jukka Peltonen | 2:04:22 | ||
1188 | Seitsemän pummia (1186) | +2:19:50 | Jukka Tani | 2:13:44 | ||
1189 | Pikku Hukat (561) | +2:19:52 | Antti Nykänen | 1:52:11 | ||
1190 | Turun NMKY 2 (867) | +2:19:52 | Vesa Loikas | 1:54:44 | ||
1191 | Ryttylän Visa (1073) | +2:19:53 | Jakke Mänttäri | 2:27:43 | ||
1192 | Kaukaa haettu (1491) | +2:20:01 | Aleksi Kankainen | 2:12:06 | ||
1193 | Aron Haka (995) | +2:20:14 | Eero Kattilakoski | 2:57:09 | ||
1194 | FTA 2 (934) | +2:20:48 | Eero Lauhkonen | 2:21:37 | ||
1195 | Rastikarhut 3 (1281) | +2:21:10 | Altti Varheensalo | 2:00:17 | ||
1196 | Posion Pyrintö (794) | +2:21:16 | Tero Ahola | 2:22:13 | ||
1197 | Viestirykmentti 2 (1524) | +2:21:19 | Markku Hapulahti | 2:25:02 | ||
1198 | Luonnontutkijat (784) | +2:21:23 | Markku Leino | 2:36:49 | ||
1199 | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj 3 (1244) | +2:21:38 | Marko Kivi | 1:52:23 | ||
1200 | Laineman pojat (1452) | +2:21:54 | Ilkka Lainema | 2:13:43 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |