Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (58) | 2:36:02 | Aapo Summanen | 1:15:21 | ||
2 | Halden SK (3) | +2 | Erik Axelsson | 1:15:05 | ||
3 | Ulricehamns OK (47) | +3 | Erik Öhlund | 1:17:57 | ||
4 | IFK Göteborg (4) | +5 | Patrik Martner | 1:14:30 | ||
5 | Vaajakosken Terä (11) | +6 | Jouni Kahelin | 1:18:53 | ||
6 | NTNUI 2 (129) | +7 | Espen Jakobsen | 1:13:50 | ||
7 | Hiisirasti (35) | +11 | Juha Tommila | 1:18:33 | ||
8 | Halden SK 2 (23) | +12 | Vincent Coupat | 1:18:44 | ||
9 | Tampereen Pyrintö (28) | +15 | Timo Saarinen | 1:18:05 | ||
10 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (17) | +17 | Lasse Kautto | 1:14:00 | ||
11 | IFK Moras OK (12) | +19 | Stephan Kodeda | 1:18:18 | ||
12 | Vehkalahden Veikot (5) | +20 | Matti Töyrylä | 1:14:11 | ||
13 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (94) | +28 | Mikko Hölsö | 1:18:52 | ||
14 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (21) | +1:51 | Mikko Heinonen | 1:16:07 | ||
15 | Turun Metsänkävijät (15) | +1:54 | Jussi Suna | 1:20:30 | ||
16 | Bäkkelagets SK (29) | +2:22 | Andreas Johansson | 1:17:18 | ||
17 | Lillomarka OL (64) | +3:01 | Steiwer Gaute Hallan | 1:16:55 | ||
18 | MS Parma (34) | +4:19 | Samuli Salmenoja | 1:20:03 | ||
19 | Koovee (180) | +4:22 | Kari Kallio | 1:18:03 | ||
20 | OK Linne (13) | +4:23 | Tomas Stenström | 1:22:57 | ||
21 | Vetelin Urheilijat (150) | +4:27 | Sami Löfbacka | 1:17:50 | ||
22 | Anttolan Urheilijat (147) | +4:35 | Olli-Jussi Korpinen | 1:18:48 | ||
23 | Kristiansand OK 2 (46) | +5:10 | Rune Strandberg | 1:19:03 | ||
24 | Rehns BK 2 (281) | +5:17 | Anton Lif | 1:23:01 | ||
25 | Lynx (25) | +5:19 | Aleksi Leskinen | 1:19:06 | ||
26 | OK Denseln (20) | +5:20 | Theo Fleurent | 1:23:52 | ||
27 | Kalevan Rasti (2) | +5:21 | Tommi Tölkkö | 1:21:09 | ||
28 | IFK Lidingö SOK (18) | +5:32 | Filip Dahlgren | 1:19:23 | ||
29 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (36) | +5:36 | Henrik Jansson | 1:19:12 | ||
30 | Paimion Rasti (67) | +5:52 | Tero Heikkilä | 1:20:16 | ||
31 | Täby OK (121) | +5:54 | Johan Lindahl | 1:23:58 | ||
32 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (40) | +7:34 | Kent Olsson | 1:18:19 | ||
33 | Göteborg Majorna OK (32) | +7:40 | Ola Martner | 1:14:21 | ||
34 | OK Triangeln (100) | +9:02 | Lauri Sild | 1:22:40 | ||
35 | Scotland (63) | +9:11 | Duncan Coombs | 1:22:40 | ||
36 | Delta (7) | +9:22 | Oskari Liukkonen | 1:19:51 | ||
37 | Stora Tuna IK (22) | +9:23 | Johan Israelsson | 1:22:00 | ||
38 | South Yorkshire (1110) | +9:25 | Matthew Crane | 1:23:21 | ||
39 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (54) | +9:28 | Jarkko Laine | 1:20:41 | ||
40 | Rehns BK (31) | +9:30 | Jacek Morawski | 1:23:02 | ||
41 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (6) | +9:43 | Lars Åkerman | 1:23:35 | ||
42 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (43) | +9:46 | Jarno Käyhkö | 1:23:48 | ||
43 | OK Linne 2 (45) | +9:47 | Jörgen Ohlin | 1:24:37 | ||
44 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (65) | +9:48 | Jonas Bäckström | 1:24:09 | ||
45 | IL Tyrving (16) | +9:49 | Jim Öystein Nybråten | 1:23:25 | ||
46 | Rasti-Kurikka (24) | +9:52 | Matti Vainionpää | 1:23:44 | ||
47 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (55) | +10:19 | Jari Sillman | 1:24:34 | ||
48 | OK Orion (8) | +11:08 | Oleksandr Kratov | 1:14:17 | ||
49 | OK Orient (26) | +11:10 | Mikko Reitti | 1:22:27 | ||
50 | Leksands OK (10) | +11:11 | Johan Nordlund | 1:22:19 | ||
51 | Vänersborgs SK (93) | +11:18 | Martin Hogedal | 1:25:55 | ||
52 | NTNUI (30) | +13:06 | Felix Breitschädel | 1:27:12 | ||
53 | Raumar O-lag (48) | +13:22 | Vetle Bråten | 1:27:49 | ||
54 | Gävle OK (56) | +13:24 | Ulf Bergqvist | 1:27:10 | ||
55 | IFK Moras OK 2 (71) | +13:30 | Erik Zander | 1:27:41 | ||
56 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (112) | +13:32 | Henrik Karelo | 1:32:03 | ||
57 | Kristiansand OK 3 (1534) | +13:37 | Arild Nomeland | 1:28:23 | ||
58 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (250) | +13:39 | Lauri Laine | 1:28:37 | ||
59 | Suunta Jyväskylä (195) | +13:42 | Mikko Lepo | 1:28:15 | ||
60 | IF Brahe (88) | +15:11 | Vesa Aaltonen | 1:33:15 | ||
61 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (96) | +16:38 | Anders Axenborg | 1:23:13 | ||
62 | Wing OK (19) | +16:43 | Alvestad Stig | 1:22:38 | ||
63 | Delta 2 (92) | +16:49 | Tuomas Tala | 1:27:48 | ||
64 | Stora Tuna IK 2 (97) | +16:52 | Mattias Mårts | 1:31:09 | ||
65 | Lynx 2 (86) | +16:55 | Totte Packalen | 1:30:30 | ||
66 | OK Roslagen (152) | +16:57 | Joel Lännevall | 1:30:55 | ||
67 | Dalaportens OL (264) | +17:31 | Peter Wirehn | 1:31:27 | ||
68 | Hiisirasti 3 (1265) | +17:32 | Jukka-Pekka Seppänen | 1:30:07 | ||
69 | OK Hällen (37) | +18:09 | Jonas Engström | 1:32:14 | ||
70 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (114) | +18:11 | Jani Sompi | 1:27:25 | ||
71 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (57) | +18:14 | Linus Lauri | 1:28:41 | ||
72 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (120) | +18:15 | Martin Larbo | 1:23:28 | ||
73 | Ultra (158) | +18:16 | Andrey Lamov | 1:32:28 | ||
74 | Pellon Ponsi (59) | +18:41 | Jari Sipilä | 1:30:00 | ||
75 | OK77 (162) | +19:10 | Thomas Buhrer | 1:30:19 | ||
76 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (258) | +20:15 | Ossi Karvonen | 1:30:58 | ||
77 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (14) | +21:01 | Björn Widen | 1:27:31 | ||
78 | Bredaryds SOK (148) | +21:04 | Håkan Svensson | 1:27:34 | ||
79 | Ås-UMB orientering (84) | +21:07 | Ola Marius Pedersen | 1:28:25 | ||
80 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (225) | +21:08 | Eirik Watterdal | 1:26:16 | ||
81 | Pargas IF (164) | +21:11 | Kenneth Cederberg | 1:25:26 | ||
82 | Fredrikstad SK (104) | +21:13 | Bent Olav Aamodt | 1:32:39 | ||
83 | Kongsberg OL (138) | +21:15 | Morten Urdal Bakke | 1:28:27 | ||
84 | Pihkaniskat (196) | +21:22 | Tuukka Ryynänen | 1:24:30 | ||
85 | Siilin Rasti (115) | +21:27 | Petteri Väänänen | 1:35:08 | ||
86 | Hagaby GoIF (105) | +23:07 | Martin Hubmann | 1:34:01 | ||
87 | Hellas (269) | +25:21 | Sergey Osipov | 1:40:19 | ||
88 | Orienta Moscow Compass (445) | +25:24 | Dmitriy Masniy | 1:40:18 | ||
89 | Järla IF OK (42) | +25:27 | Martin Härberg | 1:35:27 | ||
90 | Lappeen Riento (98) | +25:28 | Simo Mertanen | 1:32:07 | ||
91 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (132) | +25:29 | Huusari Pekka | 1:28:00 | ||
92 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (240) | +25:31 | Tomi Kapiainen | 1:38:42 | ||
93 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (155) | +25:36 | Juuso Tuomaala | 1:32:00 | ||
94 | Nyköpings OK (154) | +25:42 | Henning Hall | 1:38:16 | ||
95 | Indre Östfold OK (172) | +26:51 | Simen Haugerud | 1:28:26 | ||
96 | Kangasala SK (51) | +27:13 | Panu Teittinen | 1:30:33 | ||
97 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (160) | +27:49 | Timo Mähönen | 1:28:38 | ||
98 | IGTISA (38) | +27:51 | Giedrius Sabaliauskas | 1:42:32 | ||
99 | Sävedalens AIK (27) | +28:11 | Karl Levin | 1:31:40 | ||
100 | OK Ravinen (60) | +28:13 | Per-Åke Olsson | 1:34:00 | ||
101 | OK Denseln 3 (397) | +28:14 | Stefan Karlsson | 1:28:23 | ||
102 | Ylivieskan Kuula (145) | +28:15 | Hannu Oja | 1:39:43 | ||
103 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (85) | +28:15 | Jakob Eng | 1:31:19 | ||
104 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (33) | +28:16 | Harri Pajula | 1:31:37 | ||
105 | OK Skogshjortarna (173) | +28:16 | Martin Ivarsson | 1:31:37 | ||
106 | Turun Suunnistajat (62) | +28:19 | Jani Tamminen | 1:31:01 | ||
107 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (126) | +28:19 | Mikko Vapa | 1:34:05 | ||
108 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (53) | +28:21 | Matti Hakala | 1:32:00 | ||
109 | Delta 3 (70) | +28:21 | Sami Levijoki | 1:31:50 | ||
110 | Oriveden Ponnistus (273) | +28:21 | Tero Kopra | 1:38:36 | ||
111 | OK Kolmården (189) | +28:22 | Mikael Westerberg | 1:34:49 | ||
112 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (73) | +28:23 | Ilkka Nurminen | 1:27:52 | ||
113 | Linköpings OK 2 (333) | +28:24 | Johan Eriksson | 1:34:58 | ||
114 | OK Skogsfalken (237) | +28:25 | Simon Smedberg | 1:35:00 | ||
115 | IK Gandvik (276) | +28:28 | Magnus Lund | 1:35:13 | ||
116 | Norbergs OK (103) | +28:29 | Viktor Funcke | 1:43:16 | ||
117 | Porsgrunn O-Lag (142) | +28:31 | Sigurd Berger | 1:42:39 | ||
118 | SK Pohjantähti (76) | +29:56 | Jouni Kujala | 1:31:24 | ||
119 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (49) | +29:57 | Matthew Speak | 1:33:07 | ||
120 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (111) | +29:57 | Mikko Siren | 1:47:39 | ||
121 | SKM! (66) | +30:03 | Dickens Silver Eensaar | 1:31:36 | ||
122 | Rasti E4 (231) | +30:05 | Juha Pietiläinen | 1:33:27 | ||
123 | Paimion Rasti 2 (149) | +30:10 | Janne Nieminen | 1:29:32 | ||
124 | Frol IL (91) | +30:16 | Ivar Lundanes | 1:40:43 | ||
125 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (167) | +31:17 | Jeppe Koivula | 1:29:43 | ||
126 | SK Vuoksi 2 (546) | +31:19 | Anssi Juutilainen | 1:40:06 | ||
127 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (385) | +31:21 | Heikki Virekunnas | 1:45:07 | ||
128 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (205) | +31:54 | Michael Wehlin | 1:28:06 | ||
129 | Täby OK 2 (260) | +31:56 | Anders Jansson | 1:30:06 | ||
130 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (325) | +32:04 | Teemu Myllärinen | 1:38:06 | ||
131 | Oulaisten Huima (392) | +32:15 | Timo Heikkilä | 1:30:45 | ||
132 | Rastivarsat (140) | +32:19 | Jarkko Ryyppö | 1:37:25 | ||
133 | Finspångs SOK (1013) | +32:21 | Eric Börjeskog | 1:38:59 | ||
134 | Skien OK (813) | +32:24 | Sjur Borge Hovi | 1:41:39 | ||
135 | IFK Göteborg 2 (44) | +32:27 | Mattias Holmstand | 1:28:06 | ||
136 | Nydalens SK (50) | +32:28 | Ola Lindqvist | 1:37:40 | ||
137 | Ärla IF (109) | +32:30 | Oscar Vångell | 1:38:52 | ||
138 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (209) | +32:36 | Jarkko Alanissi | 1:42:07 | ||
139 | MS Parma 2 (72) | +32:48 | Aleksi Mattila | 1:35:33 | ||
140 | Joutsenon Kullervo (197) | +32:51 | Evgeniy Paladiev | 1:36:16 | ||
141 | Hiisirasti 2 (106) | +33:24 | Ville Sabel | 1:30:51 | ||
142 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (68) | +34:27 | Timo Ahvenainen | 1:32:21 | ||
143 | Halden SK 3 (157) | +34:33 | Mats Nordbröden | 1:30:37 | ||
144 | Gävle OK 2 (324) | +34:35 | Lars-Håkan Bengtsson | 1:33:26 | ||
145 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (169) | +34:37 | Harri Poutiainen | 1:37:29 | ||
146 | Klyftamo (229) | +34:38 | Albin Evertsson | 1:36:58 | ||
147 | Tullinge SK (95) | +34:43 | Anders Johansson | 1:35:46 | ||
148 | Lunds OK (322) | +34:53 | Andreas Eriksson | 1:36:16 | ||
149 | Koskelankylän Riento (439) | +34:54 | Janne Harju | 1:37:03 | ||
150 | OK Nolaskogsarna (305) | +34:56 | Erik Magnusson | 1:46:06 | ||
151 | Kauhavan Wisa (373) | +35:02 | Sami Valkama | 1:32:31 | ||
152 | KFUM Örebro OK (78) | +35:04 | Erik Groth | 1:36:47 | ||
153 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL (368) | +35:15 | Jonas Giding | 1:31:45 | ||
154 | Haukivuoren Kisailijat (480) | +35:56 | Kalle Manninen | 1:41:42 | ||
155 | Gustavsbergs OK (659) | +36:32 | Johan Strandberg | 1:39:32 | ||
156 | IF Femman (80) | +36:34 | Robin Bäckström | 1:36:49 | ||
157 | Järla IF OK 2 (166) | +36:34 | Dan Wester | 1:38:16 | ||
158 | IFK Umeå 2 (1539) | +36:36 | Jakob Nilsson | 1:32:44 | ||
159 | Myggans OS (1034) | +36:37 | Irre Levant | 1:43:20 | ||
160 | Attunda OK (108) | +36:38 | Love Berzell | 1:40:19 | ||
161 | Skogslöparna (171) | +36:41 | Jonas Byström | 1:37:17 | ||
162 | Skåneslättens OL (593) | +36:43 | Niklas Olsson | 1:37:18 | ||
163 | Lynx 3 (198) | +36:46 | Ville Sundberg | 1:30:46 | ||
164 | Brownteam (309) | +36:49 | Ivailo Ivanov | 1:40:17 | ||
165 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 2 (422) | +36:56 | Mattias Hovmöller | 1:42:11 | ||
166 | Satakunnan Lennosto (732) | +37:15 | Eero Pietilä | 1:43:48 | ||
167 | Köping-Kolsva OK (213) | +37:30 | Jonas Vikström | 1:38:09 | ||
168 | Sippurasti (131) | +37:44 | Jukka Tani | 1:41:11 | ||
169 | Espoon Suunta 2 (146) | +37:55 | Markus Kaukonen | 1:37:25 | ||
170 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (228) | +37:57 | Elmeri Juura | 1:36:33 | ||
171 | Paimion Rasti 3 (206) | +38:02 | Antti Ryynänen | 1:40:51 | ||
172 | Sappi Kirkniemi (498) | +38:08 | Erkki Ahonen | 1:47:07 | ||
173 | Suomusjärven Sisu (291) | +38:14 | Petri Riikonen | 1:40:33 | ||
174 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (235) | +39:23 | Tero Junttila | 1:40:04 | ||
175 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (407) | +39:29 | Jari Erkkilä | 1:40:06 | ||
176 | OK Botnia (214) | +39:31 | Markus Björklund | 1:42:21 | ||
177 | Suonenjoen Vasama (413) | +39:33 | Sami Lyytinen | 1:45:59 | ||
178 | Rasti-Lukko (183) | +39:34 | Lassi Virtanen | 1:38:08 | ||
179 | Hestra IF (79) | +39:49 | Daniel Hjortvall | 1:36:59 | ||
180 | Nybro OK (117) | +40:01 | Jakob Jakobsson | 1:46:52 | ||
181 | OK Raseborg (201) | +40:03 | Mikael Nyholm | 1:38:11 | ||
182 | Rasti-Pielinen (139) | +40:09 | Pekka Sorjonen | 1:45:23 | ||
183 | OK Orient 2 (202) | +40:27 | Kleo Ketonen | 1:40:29 | ||
184 | Hammarby IF OF (130) | +40:31 | Stefan Carlsson | 1:36:34 | ||
185 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (178) | +40:34 | Jouko Tolonen | 1:38:08 | ||
186 | Ex-Legends (393) | +40:41 | Mika Elomäki | 1:42:33 | ||
187 | Maarian Mahti (184) | +40:49 | Jani Vahala | 1:47:21 | ||
188 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (287) | +40:51 | Petri Rusanen | 1:41:20 | ||
189 | Pargas IF 2 (412) | +40:52 | Eero-Antti Lonka | 1:39:35 | ||
190 | Rastiketut (296) | +40:55 | Tomi Savolainen | 1:41:49 | ||
191 | Pihkaniskat 3 (1195) | +40:56 | Jari Kahiala | 1:41:53 | ||
192 | Delta 8 (136) | +40:58 | Jarkko Hänninen | 1:41:37 | ||
193 | IFK Kiruna (433) | +41:09 | Mikael Lindmark | 1:37:06 | ||
194 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (81) | +41:12 | Esa Kurki | 1:38:35 | ||
195 | OK RSP (293) | +41:16 | Martins Linde | 1:41:41 | ||
196 | Lillomarka OL 2 (1126) | +41:28 | Eivind Tonna | 1:38:01 | ||
197 | Broucci a Berusky (1005) | +41:32 | Jiri Prochazka Houkolen | 1:34:06 | ||
198 | Väsby OK (306) | +42:14 | Henrik Nord | 1:38:13 | ||
199 | Halmstad OK (83) | +42:15 | Joakim Gustavsson | 1:53:57 | ||
200 | Navi (52) | +42:15 | Jukka Ukkonen | 1:41:53 |
Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |