< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
201 | Helsingborgs SOK (345) | +42:16 | Viktor Stensson | 1:40:35 | ||
202 | Burkanciems OK (424) | +42:17 | Artis Locmelis | 1:43:53 | ||
203 | Turun Metsänkävijät 5 (632) | +42:18 | Valtteri Vainio | 1:38:11 | ||
204 | OK Kapa (175) | +42:20 | Reinis Putnins | 1:45:30 | ||
205 | Nostars (381) | +42:25 | Mika Valkonen | 1:47:28 | ||
206 | Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät (458) | +42:28 | Tapio Lehtinen | 1:38:27 | ||
207 | IF Minken (858) | +42:39 | Niclas Calden | 1:41:33 | ||
208 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (522) | +42:48 | Petri Vainio | 1:43:09 | ||
209 | OK Hällen 2 (286) | +43:18 | Anders Karlsson | 1:30:56 | ||
210 | Kangasala SK 4 (163) | +43:23 | Jari Hämäläinen | 1:37:56 | ||
211 | Konnerud IL (418) | +43:27 | Erik Saugerud | 1:46:00 | ||
212 | Vakka-Rasti (465) | +43:35 | Timo Helin | 1:39:48 | ||
213 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (208) | +43:38 | Niklas Björkqvist | 1:38:54 | ||
214 | Siikaisten Sisu (523) | +43:42 | Riku Salo | 1:39:34 | ||
215 | Takana Loistava Tulevaisuus (1434) | +43:47 | Marko Närvä | 1:29:09 | ||
216 | OK Ravinen 2 (185) | +43:47 | Andre Sahlsten | 1:39:55 | ||
217 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (224) | +43:51 | Ilkka Peltola | 1:38:56 | ||
218 | JOKA (903) | +43:56 | Jaan Tarmak | 1:51:04 | ||
219 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (125) | +43:58 | Kai Paavola | 1:44:55 | ||
220 | Suunta-Sepot (211) | +44:02 | Tatu Saari | 1:38:36 | ||
221 | Nydalens SK 2 (127) | +44:03 | Anders Öksenholt | 1:29:06 | ||
222 | Freidig SPK (143) | +44:09 | Simen Olafsen | 1:42:12 | ||
223 | Linköpings OK (87) | +44:13 | Lukas Gustavsson | 1:46:03 | ||
224 | Wing OK 2 (394) | +44:16 | Kvakland Jostein | 1:36:52 | ||
225 | Tullinge SK 2 (190) | +44:27 | P-O Kivisäkk | 1:40:39 | ||
226 | Madonas BJSS (326) | +44:29 | Artjoms Rekunenko | 1:42:52 | ||
227 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (159) | +44:30 | Esa Hongell | 1:42:39 | ||
228 | Tous Azimuts Douai (389) | +44:38 | Maxime Gauduin | 1:41:04 | ||
229 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (233) | +44:39 | Mikko Yli-Kauppila | 1:42:57 | ||
230 | Valkeakosken Haka (123) | +44:42 | Kari Hillo | 1:39:28 | ||
231 | Hiisirasti 4 (649) | +44:43 | Rami Rintala | 1:43:20 | ||
232 | Espoon Suunta 4 (315) | +44:44 | Marko Miettinen | 1:43:55 | ||
233 | O-Ringen (301) | +44:45 | Johan Persson | 1:46:04 | ||
234 | Koovee 2 (110) | +44:46 | Pyry Huhtanen | 1:44:29 | ||
235 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (241) | +44:46 | Timo Nurmela | 1:40:52 | ||
236 | Fana IL (252) | +44:48 | Espen Rognsvåg | 1:45:15 | ||
237 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (77) | +44:49 | Vesa-Pekka Melleri | 1:48:02 | ||
238 | OK Raseborg 3 (578) | +45:17 | Tobias Wahlgren | 1:41:20 | ||
239 | Pro Sport LO (302) | +45:37 | Andrei Kuokkanen | 1:41:47 | ||
240 | Navi 2 (101) | +45:59 | Juha Hartikainen | 1:35:19 | ||
241 | SK Vuoksi (193) | +46:04 | Simo Villanen | 1:44:53 | ||
242 | Siilin Rasti 2 (299) | +46:09 | Raimo Kankkunen | 1:46:32 | ||
243 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (265) | +46:12 | Leppänen Kristian | 1:43:52 | ||
244 | OK Österåker 2 (656) | +46:26 | Stefan Svanström | 1:29:33 | ||
245 | Rånäs OK (404) | +46:47 | Roine Andersson | 1:44:33 | ||
246 | Olavin Rasti (165) | +46:52 | Kari-Jussi Korhonen | 1:35:28 | ||
247 | Västerås SOK (61) | +46:56 | Robert Palm | 1:44:11 | ||
248 | MS Parma 3 (221) | +46:59 | Pasi Tölkkö | 1:40:51 | ||
249 | Leppävaaran Sisu (338) | +46:59 | Ville Nurmilaukas | 1:42:29 | ||
250 | Keravan Urheilijat (151) | +47:04 | Teemu Kemppainen | 1:49:43 | ||
251 | Kuoreveden Kärki (888) | +47:23 | Jouko Humppi | 1:45:40 | ||
252 | Ganddal IL (177) | +47:26 | Morten Sundli | 1:48:17 | ||
253 | Sundsvalls OK (119) | +48:29 | Pessi Liukkonen | 1:28:27 | ||
254 | Team Icebug (431) | +48:32 | Lauri Pyykönen | 1:42:47 | ||
255 | Team Torrkulla (1447) | +48:44 | Jan Torrkulla | 1:47:13 | ||
256 | Attunda OK 2 (320) | +48:55 | Fredrik Bölske | 1:47:54 | ||
257 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (89) | +49:45 | Petr Fodor | 1:36:47 | ||
258 | Vänersborgs SK 2 (1319) | +49:45 | Jonas Wallin | 1:34:27 | ||
259 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura 2 (1249) | +49:48 | Risto Haikonen | 1:26:08 | ||
260 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK/Järfäl (74) | +49:52 | David Hedberg | 1:49:46 | ||
261 | Northern Wind (133) | +50:01 | Pavel Petrov | 2:00:27 | ||
262 | IL Tyrving 2 (297) | +50:13 | Matthias Gilgien | 1:49:13 | ||
263 | Frol IL 2 (1239) | +50:24 | Öystein Haug | 1:39:11 | ||
264 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (200) | +50:33 | Jussi Hietala | 1:36:03 | ||
265 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (352) | +50:37 | Matti Mäki-Torkko | 1:46:00 | ||
266 | NTNUI 3 (99) | +51:09 | Oyvind Enger | 1:48:08 | ||
267 | OK Älvsjö Örby (414) | +52:01 | Janis Tamuzs | 1:46:42 | ||
268 | OK Vilse 87 (529) | +52:19 | Kalle Ingvarsson | 1:39:20 | ||
269 | Espoon Suunta (137) | +52:22 | Leo Pyymäki | 1:51:33 | ||
270 | OK Gulfstream (307) | +52:25 | Sergey Smirnov | 1:52:45 | ||
271 | Birkenes Grane (1094) | +52:26 | Vegard Fiane Pedersen | 1:48:09 | ||
272 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (203) | +53:01 | Tommi Oksanen | 1:49:35 | ||
273 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (249) | +53:03 | Pasi Pikkarainen | 1:38:31 | ||
274 | IGTISA 2 (135) | +53:04 | Paulius Kudriavcevas | 1:43:18 | ||
275 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (174) | +53:05 | Daniel Lind | 1:55:04 | ||
276 | IFK Umeå (41) | +53:08 | Fredrik Åhman | 1:52:06 | ||
277 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (118) | +53:09 | Juhani Jetsonen | 1:51:26 | ||
278 | Haninge SOK (181) | +53:10 | Sara Eskilsson | 1:53:34 | ||
279 | Luumäen Rasti (733) | +53:11 | Jukka Pokela | 1:51:20 | ||
280 | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop (187) | +53:12 | Terho Lahtinen | 1:36:23 | ||
281 | Oulun Tarmo (420) | +53:13 | Lasse Köngäs | 1:51:18 | ||
282 | Suunta 2000 (1026) | +53:15 | Jukka Kantomaa | 1:46:20 | ||
283 | SK Määrämiehet (518) | +53:17 | Veli-Matti Hanhela | 1:47:23 | ||
284 | Falkenbergs OK (751) | +53:21 | Henrik Bengtsson | 1:51:42 | ||
285 | KFUM Örebro OK 3 (1327) | +53:26 | Daniel Gustafsson | 1:52:41 | ||
286 | Rasti-Jyry (409) | +53:29 | Lauri Tapola | 1:51:16 | ||
287 | OK Orion 2 (122) | +53:31 | Johan Engström | 1:55:00 | ||
288 | Päijät-Rasti (215) | +53:31 | Juha Villa | 1:41:05 | ||
289 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (544) | +53:36 | Tuomo Korte | 1:44:37 | ||
290 | Värska OK Peko (331) | +53:39 | Tiit Toomas | 1:47:26 | ||
291 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (153) | +53:42 | Severi Eerola | 1:32:35 | ||
292 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (128) | +53:43 | Antero Ranki | 1:53:00 | ||
293 | Rautalammin Urheilijat (657) | +53:43 | Mikko Salmela | 1:41:42 | ||
294 | Hiiltomiehet (300) | +53:44 | Mika Häkkinen | 1:39:56 | ||
295 | Modum OL (182) | +53:45 | Lars Grönhovd | 1:56:33 | ||
296 | IL Tyrving 3 (1243) | +53:46 | Gunnar Fiskum | 1:51:12 | ||
297 | Wanhat weikot yr. (563) | +53:47 | Kari Parviainen | 1:55:21 | ||
298 | Byåsen IL (378) | +53:49 | Snorre Hansen | 1:57:00 | ||
299 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (1135) | +53:51 | Mikko Laine | 1:51:46 | ||
300 | OK Kåre (824) | +54:44 | Christer Morell | 1:40:53 | ||
301 | Tullinge SK 3 (349) | +55:12 | Leif Tynong | 2:00:59 | ||
302 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (369) | +55:16 | Marko Orell | 1:54:46 | ||
303 | Toriterassi-team Salo (1537) | +55:20 | Risto Kivinen | 1:47:51 | ||
304 | Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät (705) | +55:23 | Santeri Takala | 1:54:29 | ||
305 | Gjö-Vard O-lag (191) | +55:24 | Sindre Godager | 1:41:21 | ||
306 | IF Åland (582) | +55:28 | Daniel Blomster | 1:51:44 | ||
307 | Kuhmon Peurat (348) | +55:39 | Antti Flöjt | 1:55:45 | ||
308 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (327) | +55:40 | Kimmo Lajunen | 1:59:06 | ||
309 | OK Raseborg 2 (347) | +55:44 | Roald von Schoultz | 1:46:36 | ||
310 | Skarpnäcks OL (429) | +55:46 | Joel Ahlqvist | 1:54:28 | ||
311 | HB-Betoni Team (872) | +56:04 | Joonas Julkunen | 1:32:14 | ||
312 | Rastikarhut 4 (646) | +56:12 | Tapio Pöysti | 1:41:56 | ||
313 | Rastiketut 2 (539) | +56:16 | Timo Hoskari | 1:39:17 | ||
314 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (244) | +56:18 | Kari Matilainen | 1:52:34 | ||
315 | Asikkalan Raikas (289) | +56:19 | Seppo Järvinen | 1:55:06 | ||
316 | UMA Idrottsförening (298) | +56:29 | Henrik Boström | 1:43:15 | ||
317 | Suunta Jurva (452) | +56:32 | Arto Katajamäki | 1:57:08 | ||
318 | Dalaportens OL 2 (525) | +57:04 | Mats Lundberg | 1:51:22 | ||
319 | Tynset IF (828) | +57:07 | Geir Myhr Öien | 2:00:37 | ||
320 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (597) | +57:10 | Timo Reinikka | 1:56:06 | ||
321 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (304) | +57:12 | Hannu Helminen | 1:42:54 | ||
322 | OK Botnia 2 (437) | +57:15 | Jonas Rönnqvist | 1:51:22 | ||
323 | Nord-Österdal OK (1123) | +57:30 | Ragnhild Utstumo | 1:58:36 | ||
324 | OK Måsen (176) | +57:40 | Jansson Kristoffer | 2:08:43 | ||
325 | Sonkajärven Pahka (834) | +57:42 | Kari Bovellan | 1:51:32 | ||
326 | Nastolan Terä (285) | +57:43 | Pasi Turunen | 1:58:15 | ||
327 | Tarpian Suunta (451) | +57:45 | Tommi Haakana | 1:54:01 | ||
328 | Stora Enso Metsä (232) | +57:47 | Jyrki Nieminen | 1:55:06 | ||
329 | OC Toffee (1377) | +58:09 | Sami Tuhkanen | 1:54:27 | ||
330 | Ök-94 (1040) | +58:41 | Börge Pedersen | 1:52:39 | ||
331 | BULTromsö (929) | +59:15 | Ove Haldin | 2:00:23 | ||
332 | Avesta OK (234) | +59:20 | Lalla Dickfors | 1:55:33 | ||
333 | Strängnäs Malmby OL (400) | +59:24 | Daniel Eklund | 1:45:56 | ||
334 | OK Rodhen (308) | +59:26 | Henrik Jonsson | 1:49:01 | ||
335 | Varegg IL (339) | +59:32 | Oskar Röen | 2:03:26 | ||
336 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (342) | +59:34 | Arto Turkka | 1:53:43 | ||
337 | Centrum OK Oslo (207) | +59:36 | Johnny Puma | 1:50:20 | ||
338 | Lappeen Riento 2 (199) | +59:38 | Ville Taussi | 1:46:51 | ||
339 | Nivalan Urheilijat (609) | +59:45 | Harri Jokela | 2:00:31 | ||
340 | OK Skeidi (399) | +59:51 | Helge Gisholt | 1:36:54 | ||
341 | OKS Otwock (363) | +59:54 | Piotr Dragowski | 2:00:47 | ||
342 | Köping-Kolsva OK 2 (1329) | +59:55 | Thomas Eek | 1:48:26 | ||
343 | SK Mercury (313) | +59:57 | Priit Överus | 1:55:54 | ||
344 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (194) | +59:57 | Tommi Kuronen | 1:56:01 | ||
345 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (259) | +59:59 | Fredrik Blomster | 1:56:05 | ||
346 | Fet OL (156) | +1:00:09 | Öyvind Solli | 1:48:43 | ||
347 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien (806) | +1:00:13 | Pasi Lehtimäki | 1:45:27 | ||
348 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat 2 (1446) | +1:00:33 | Jouni Heinänen | 1:52:44 | ||
349 | Hinnerjoen Yritys (598) | +1:00:48 | Lassi Valtanen | 2:01:28 | ||
350 | Viestirykmentti (374) | +1:00:53 | Markku Hölsö | 1:59:06 | ||
351 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (727) | +1:01:12 | Iiro Jääskeläinen | 1:52:40 | ||
352 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (1345) | +1:01:41 | Marcus Hardt | 2:01:16 | ||
353 | Hellanmaan Teräs (1352) | +1:02:56 | Pekka Herttua | 1:37:28 | ||
354 | TampereenKristitytTeekkarit (1050) | +1:03:02 | Arttu Pulli | 1:50:03 | ||
355 | Kuortaneen Kunto (449) | +1:03:04 | Asko Sippola | 1:50:36 | ||
356 | Puska-Jussit (1484) | +1:03:05 | Jarmo Puttonen | 1:33:38 | ||
357 | Rasti-Hyry (226) | +1:03:14 | Esko Heikkinen | 2:04:09 | ||
358 | RC Eemeli (565) | +1:03:16 | Eero Jalonen | 2:02:52 | ||
359 | OK77 2 (455) | +1:03:18 | Kristian von Essen | 1:48:02 | ||
360 | OK Ilves (336) | +1:03:24 | Sven Oras | 2:09:50 | ||
361 | Lauttakylän Luja (376) | +1:03:28 | Juhani Keskitalo | 1:39:45 | ||
362 | Kangasala SK 9 (774) | +1:03:40 | Mika Pahkala | 1:47:02 | ||
363 | Mapline (1386) | +1:04:00 | Kristian Liljeström | 1:59:58 | ||
364 | Liperin Taimi (361) | +1:05:46 | Risto Karjalainen | 1:40:45 | ||
365 | MS Parma 9 (1290) | +1:05:49 | Peeter Pihl | 1:27:22 | ||
366 | Omega (102) | +1:05:51 | Oleg Kalinin | 1:43:21 | ||
367 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (502) | +1:06:02 | Sune Ståhl | 1:54:17 | ||
368 | MS Parma 6 (426) | +1:06:11 | Sami Virta | 1:53:44 | ||
369 | Metsämonologi (851) | +1:06:21 | Joonas Ahola | 1:43:16 | ||
370 | Bulldozer (643) | +1:06:29 | Petter Hallerby | 2:09:01 | ||
371 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (239) | +1:07:01 | Mika Laitamäki | 1:52:57 | ||
372 | OK77 4 (547) | +1:07:03 | Harry Sainio | 1:50:55 | ||
373 | RS Käyhkää (405) | +1:07:05 | Ville Halonen | 1:59:11 | ||
374 | Verttuun Namika (511) | +1:07:08 | Timo Hämäläinen | 1:53:45 | ||
375 | RasTiimi (366) | +1:07:10 | Tapani Keskitalo | 2:10:34 | ||
376 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (275) | +1:07:12 | Pertti Salo | 1:55:54 | ||
377 | Olavin Rasti 2 (263) | +1:07:27 | Kimmo Höglund | 1:43:32 | ||
378 | OK Orient 3 (550) | +1:07:31 | Mårten Bäckman | 2:07:03 | ||
379 | OK Linne 3 (90) | +1:07:32 | Simon Eklöv | 1:53:49 | ||
380 | South Yorkshire 2 (1275) | +1:07:34 | Kris Jones | 1:48:41 | ||
381 | Nastolan Terä 2 (681) | +1:07:36 | Heikki Vestola | 1:40:17 | ||
382 | OK Österåker (351) | +1:07:39 | Kalle Persson | 2:04:38 | ||
383 | MS Parma 4 (356) | +1:07:42 | Petteri Suominen | 2:03:34 | ||
384 | Bergnäsets AIK 2 (1295) | +1:07:45 | Tage Nordberg | 2:04:03 | ||
385 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (541) | +1:07:46 | Olli Kara | 2:04:00 | ||
386 | HSV OL Wiener Neustadt (728) | +1:07:48 | Martin Brantner | 1:52:56 | ||
387 | Tykistöprikaati (600) | +1:07:50 | Ilari Köykkä | 1:53:34 | ||
388 | Jukomila 2000 (471) | +1:07:52 | Nico Nylund | 1:49:56 | ||
389 | Falköpings AIK (569) | +1:07:55 | Hallberg Possi | 1:48:47 | ||
390 | Snättringe SK (266) | +1:07:59 | Simon Fröjd | 1:55:25 | ||
391 | Lammin Säkiä (245) | +1:08:01 | Harri Veijola | 2:08:27 | ||
392 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (501) | +1:08:02 | Heikki Saarinen | 1:55:16 | ||
393 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (869) | +1:08:05 | Antti Kainu | 2:08:23 | ||
394 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (278) | +1:08:07 | Jarmo Launonen | 2:01:26 | ||
395 | Bredaryds SOK / Nässjö OK 2 (403) | +1:08:09 | Linus Lager | 2:08:10 | ||
396 | Ulvilan Ura (353) | +1:08:11 | Marko Ojala | 2:08:15 | ||
397 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (417) | +1:08:12 | Jarkko Suokas | 2:02:04 | ||
398 | IF Thor (481) | +1:08:13 | Niklas Reinholdsson | 2:08:47 | ||
399 | X-suunnistajat (605) | +1:08:14 | Juha Kuuluvainen | 1:51:59 | ||
400 | skodeg-o.com (940) | +1:08:15 | Ingemar Neuhauser | 2:11:31 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |