< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1001 | Jalasjärven Jalas 5 (1206) | +2:31:32 | Rauno Annala | 46:39 | ||
1002 | Närpes OK 2 (604) | +2:31:36 | Björn Forsen | 39:03 | ||
1003 | Mhy Keskipohja (1203) | +2:31:43 | Juha Korkeakangas | 31:54 | ||
1004 | Toimen Pojat (1220) | +2:31:44 | Nico Siltanen | 43:29 | ||
1005 | Mellunkylän Kontio (1155) | +2:31:45 | Jarmo Rantala | 26:16 | ||
1006 | Hankasalmen Hanka 2 (1046) | +2:31:49 | Timo Korhonen | 24:44 | ||
1007 | Saloisten Reipas 3 (854) | +2:31:51 | Juhani Mäkinen | 26:42 | ||
1008 | Akustin perikunta (1157) | +2:32:00 | Mikko Ravi | 30:53 | ||
1009 | Eliaksen Eksyjät (1032) | +2:32:01 | Markus Saarinen | 22:28 | ||
1010 | Agrimarket (1381) | +2:32:04 | Janne Laine | 33:41 | ||
1011 | Ligue Lorraine de CO (377) | +2:32:11 | Pierre Mougeot | 24:16 | ||
1012 | Konneveden Urheilijat (780) | +2:32:15 | Ville Varis | 24:48 | ||
1013 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 4 (1320) | +2:32:24 | Mike Perämäki | 27:34 | ||
1014 | OK Orvand 2 (1047) | +2:32:43 | Tiit Olju | 35:00 | ||
1015 | Hätäkeskuslaitos POKA (1398) | +2:32:46 | Juha Alahäivälä | 34:24 | ||
1016 | Karhulan Korvenkävijät 2 (1471) | +2:32:47 | Akseli Toikka | 27:58 | ||
1017 | Seitsemän ja varanumero (911) | +2:33:00 | Matti Viitala | 29:03 | ||
1018 | OK Renen (1021) | +2:33:05 | Kivijärvi Hanna | 29:15 | ||
1019 | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj (586) | +2:33:08 | Risto Vehmas | 38:34 | ||
1020 | Rasti K18 (1450) | +2:33:08 | Raimo Nurminen | 1:15:48 | ||
1021 | SPYMS (981) | +2:33:34 | Jarkko Luukkanen | 46:22 | ||
1022 | Destia (1096) | +2:34:53 | Vesa Joona | 38:25 | ||
1023 | Kangasala SK 5 (889) | +2:34:55 | Pekka Oittinen | 27:47 | ||
1024 | Contact force (1215) | +2:35:06 | Jarmo Ketko | 37:50 | ||
1025 | Keravan Urheilijat 6 (1014) | +2:35:12 | Jukka Simukka | 25:48 | ||
1026 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (815) | +2:35:17 | Joonas Kavakko | 25:40 | ||
1027 | Nilsiän Nujakka 2 (1298) | +2:36:12 | Kimmo Kettunen | 39:26 | ||
1028 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (676) | +2:36:12 | Rami Helppolainen | 29:23 | ||
1029 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (674) | +2:36:15 | Jouko Kytölä | 22:37 | ||
1030 | Helsingin Taxi Team (1002) | +2:36:19 | Ari Rantanen | 33:27 | ||
1031 | Mesikämmenet 3 (802) | +2:36:20 | Juha Penttinen | 32:54 | ||
1032 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (595) | +2:36:41 | Ari Hietanen | 28:35 | ||
1033 | Oriveden Ponnistus 3 (1200) | +2:36:41 | Valle Teho | 40:17 | ||
1034 | Liperin Taimi 2 (926) | +2:36:45 | Janne Taskinen | 26:42 | ||
1035 | Veikkaus (1022) | +2:36:46 | Harri Järvinen | 27:05 | ||
1036 | Suuntavaisto SK 2 (1117) | +2:36:46 | Petri Lauttia | 28:08 | ||
1037 | RastiPiikkiö 2 (1095) | +2:36:55 | Toni Kouvonen | 40:21 | ||
1038 | Lappeen Siniset (800) | +2:36:59 | Tuomas Karjalainen | 28:21 | ||
1039 | IBM Sport club (1185) | +2:37:07 | Pirjo Klinga | 37:54 | ||
1040 | Thinkers (1173) | +2:37:09 | Olli Makkonen | 28:16 | ||
1041 | Seittemän Miestä (1393) | +2:37:21 | Marko Wikholm | 47:33 | ||
1042 | Metsäntutkimuslaitos (527) | +2:37:32 | Tapani Repo | 27:19 | ||
1043 | Eka Chemicals (1020) | +2:37:41 | Jani Lavikainen | 29:51 | ||
1044 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (1171) | +2:37:43 | Erkki Sabel | 34:14 | ||
1045 | A. Ahlström (700) | +2:37:58 | Kauno Mourujärvi | 28:10 | ||
1046 | Digia-OpenX (1152) | +2:38:01 | Kimmo Tokkari | 37:01 | ||
1047 | AS Skinnarila (1456) | +2:38:01 | Tuomas Aalto | 30:49 | ||
1048 | Asikkalan Raikas 3 (1546) | +2:38:07 | Miikka Kuisma | 36:33 | ||
1049 | Östmarka OK 2 (1324) | +2:38:11 | Tormod Kvärna | 29:55 | ||
1050 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (821) | +2:38:42 | Martti Leppälä | 29:33 | ||
1051 | Rasti-Jyry 3 (992) | +2:38:42 | Timo Glad | 42:36 | ||
1052 | Stora Enso Metsä 2 (665) | +2:38:44 | Pasi Tirkkonen | 25:15 | ||
1053 | Kokousyhdistys (1462) | +2:38:49 | Tapio Äijälä | 42:06 | ||
1054 | Ylivieskan Kuula 4 (1189) | +2:38:50 | Hannu Hakkarainen | 29:59 | ||
1055 | OK M.A.R.U (344) | +2:38:52 | Mattias Rennel | 18:23 | ||
1056 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (1335) | +2:38:59 | Peter Hemmingsson | 24:11 | ||
1057 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (668) | +2:39:00 | Reijo Pitkänen | 26:31 | ||
1058 | Rastiketut 3 (1065) | +2:39:19 | Esko Taipalus | 29:13 | ||
1059 | KuoLOn Kankeat (1451) | +2:39:23 | Tomi Sarkanen | 51:59 | ||
1060 | Olarin Omat Pojat 2 (1048) | +2:39:26 | Mikko Sirkiä | 31:37 | ||
1061 | Tiedeyhteisö 95-97 (614) | +2:39:29 | Timo Saarinen | 29:32 | ||
1062 | MX (1440) | +2:39:34 | Mikko Kankaanpää | 33:55 | ||
1063 | Elioni Spordiklubi (792) | +2:39:42 | Eero Raun | 29:54 | ||
1064 | SK Mortis Attendo (652) | +2:40:15 | Markus Nissi | 35:09 | ||
1065 | Verttuun Namika 2 (951) | +2:40:17 | Jouni Kivimäki | 28:32 | ||
1066 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat 2 (866) | +2:40:43 | Kimmo Näätsaari | 28:59 | ||
1067 | Steinkjer OK (430) | +2:40:59 | Eirik Aal | 21:10 | ||
1068 | Buildercom (1100) | +2:41:08 | Arto Tikkanen | 31:54 | ||
1069 | Montun Uho (1408) | +2:41:08 | Mika Martikainen | 34:37 | ||
1070 | Karkki-Rasti 2 (882) | +2:41:12 | Pasi Himilä | 33:39 | ||
1071 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (887) | +2:41:14 | Juha Muhonen | 34:12 | ||
1072 | Rejlers (1104) | +2:41:14 | Ari Matilainen | 30:11 | ||
1073 | Stormin Teräs (1120) | +2:41:15 | Arttu Liukkonen | 37:33 | ||
1074 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 3 (1297) | +2:41:17 | Hans Vedin | 24:52 | ||
1075 | Suomen Pankin Urheiluseura (1378) | +2:41:19 | Jouni Timonen | 44:40 | ||
1076 | Vehkalahden Veikot 5 (514) | +2:41:20 | Jarkko Heikkinen | 29:20 | ||
1077 | Suur-Savon Sähkö (1426) | +2:41:23 | Jorma Pöntinen | 1:02:45 | ||
1078 | Salon Vilpas (853) | +2:41:33 | V-P Paatero | 28:54 | ||
1079 | Datactica (699) | +2:41:46 | Seppo Kuusisto | 31:21 | ||
1080 | Someron Esa (571) | +2:41:54 | Jarkko Tuomola | 42:37 | ||
1081 | Suunta Jyväskylä 6 (1454) | +2:41:58 | Tapani Huovila | 32:26 | ||
1082 | Navi 4 (261) | +2:42:13 | Jukka Hyyryläinen | 26:51 | ||
1083 | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj 3 (1244) | +2:42:24 | Jouni Laakkonen | 28:33 | ||
1084 | Mesikämmenet 2 (1009) | +2:42:50 | Vesa Launiainen | 37:54 | ||
1085 | LSF Pronoking Team 2 (1331) | +2:43:33 | Allar Kivil | 44:25 | ||
1086 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 18 (1538) | +2:43:41 | Ari Kukkonen | 32:54 | ||
1087 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (576) | +2:44:28 | Jari Järvinen | 29:24 | ||
1088 | Finnmap 2 (1147) | +2:44:29 | Jenni Vapaaoksa | 37:05 | ||
1089 | Tyrwään Woima (1415) | +2:44:30 | Risto Metsälä | 24:31 | ||
1090 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (804) | +2:44:34 | Tomi Sakala | 47:10 | ||
1091 | Turun NMKY 2 (867) | +2:44:37 | Mikko Heino | 27:05 | ||
1092 | Powerfinn (1241) | +2:44:50 | Rauno Aavasalo | 34:36 | ||
1093 | Wärtsilä (1498) | +2:44:54 | Mika Luopajärvi | 44:53 | ||
1094 | Krabbelaget 2 (1332) | +2:44:59 | Ole Törnquist | 38:04 | ||
1095 | Reaktor Innovations (1233) | +2:45:19 | Joni Freeman | 34:22 | ||
1096 | Bertelin pojat (1521) | +2:45:24 | Johannes Jutila | 40:29 | ||
1097 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (745) | +2:45:29 | Timo Ronkainen | 29:39 | ||
1098 | Rokkakoski SK (1372) | +2:45:34 | Tero Mäenpää | 45:28 | ||
1099 | Haukijahtaajat (470) | +2:45:56 | Aarto Hirvi | 24:21 | ||
1100 | Espoon Suunta 7 (998) | +2:46:03 | Matti Paasikoski | 32:45 | ||
1101 | Serla NE (875) | +2:46:12 | Juha Tilli | 21:32 | ||
1102 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (1317) | +2:46:21 | Asko Heikkinen | 24:40 | ||
1103 | Puolangan Ryhti (1037) | +2:46:31 | Alpo Hiltunen | 48:07 | ||
1104 | Kangasala SK 6 (1041) | +2:46:31 | Ville Kivelä | 24:56 | ||
1105 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (1091) | +2:46:35 | Markku Laitila | 32:02 | ||
1106 | AC Harharetki (726) | +2:46:36 | Olli Apilo | 25:32 | ||
1107 | 2Einsteins (749) | +2:46:41 | Mikko Pynnönen | 24:59 | ||
1108 | Team Baden-Wuerttemberg (796) | +2:46:43 | Jakob Schach | 28:00 | ||
1109 | KK team Pohjalainen (730) | +2:46:54 | Pauli Tynjälä | 26:54 | ||
1110 | Ruohoset (1554) | +2:47:16 | Matti Ruohonen | 41:21 | ||
1111 | Suuntavaisto SK 5 (1445) | +2:47:19 | Mika Seitsonen | 30:48 | ||
1112 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (793) | +2:47:33 | Markku Brummer | 24:49 | ||
1113 | SK Erämaja -50 (1385) | +2:47:35 | Antti Erämaja | 24:19 | ||
1114 | Tervakosken UA (996) | +2:47:46 | Ari Stigell | 32:34 | ||
1115 | Luonnontutkijat (784) | +2:48:19 | Jukka-Pekka Uusitalo | 26:34 | ||
1116 | Navi 5 (395) | +2:48:30 | Veikko Myyryläinen | 35:20 | ||
1117 | Siilin Rasti 3 (965) | +2:48:32 | Heikki Laininen | 30:57 | ||
1118 | Medeina 2 (1284) | +2:48:32 | Tomas Versinskas | 32:33 | ||
1119 | Jesus Orienteering Club 2 (1302) | +2:48:34 | Mark McLeod | 23:08 | ||
1120 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (708) | +2:48:34 | Ilkka Tuominen | 27:29 | ||
1121 | OK Botnia 3 (618) | +2:48:35 | Bernt Slotte | 25:48 | ||
1122 | Metos (1390) | +2:48:35 | Antti Myllys | 38:56 | ||
1123 | Nordea Urheilu (1102) | +2:48:36 | Erika Uotila | 32:11 | ||
1124 | Seitsemäs joki (1116) | +2:48:39 | Tuomas Soisalo | 25:44 | ||
1125 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (555) | +2:48:40 | Timo Himberg | 35:39 | ||
1126 | Perttelin Peikot 2 (1221) | +2:48:43 | Ari Ranki | 29:40 | ||
1127 | OK Alehof (920) | +2:48:45 | Bengt Johansson | 32:26 | ||
1128 | IF Femman 3 (852) | +2:48:49 | Stefan Strandberg | 25:24 | ||
1129 | Kärsämäen Kataja (1119) | +2:48:49 | Markku Järvi | 26:21 | ||
1130 | Kouvolan kaupunki (1349) | +2:48:52 | Pasi Huhtalo | 37:01 | ||
1131 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (849) | +2:49:03 | Jussi Uusihonko | 33:55 | ||
1132 | Rastivarsat 6 (588) | +2:49:04 | Petri Silvola | 24:47 | ||
1133 | Team Gulo gulo (746) | +2:49:05 | Juha Ruusu | 29:03 | ||
1134 | Avesta OK 3 (1330) | +2:49:05 | Niklas Söderlund | 27:16 | ||
1135 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (943) | +2:49:13 | Unto Kanerva | 35:15 | ||
1136 | Järvenpään Palo 3 (1112) | +2:49:49 | Tauno Suominen | 39:27 | ||
1137 | Edea Etsivä-Team (1443) | +2:50:00 | Kustaa Välimäki | 36:21 | ||
1138 | Perhon Kiri (478) | +2:50:08 | Olavi Lakanen | 29:53 | ||
1139 | Puijon Pojat 2 (1509) | +2:50:30 | Johannes Leppävuori | 45:51 | ||
1140 | Lappeen Riento 3 (358) | +2:51:14 | Mikko Kiero | 43:55 | ||
1141 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (1202) | +2:51:19 | Markku Paija | 30:19 | ||
1142 | Rastikarhut 3 (1281) | +2:51:34 | Seppo Heino | 30:10 | ||
1143 | Hippos Hurricanes (816) | +2:51:35 | Tuomas Kuitunen | 25:59 | ||
1144 | LSSLEOPOS (1373) | +2:51:37 | Janne Rautiainen | 37:04 | ||
1145 | Suuntavaisto SK (1075) | +2:51:44 | Pekka Kuotola | 59:10 | ||
1146 | Seitsemän pummia (1186) | +2:51:46 | Ville Seppälä | 30:27 | ||
1147 | 007Hyyppä (974) | +2:52:11 | Tuomas Hyyppä | 21:21 | ||
1148 | Sorsa Team (1205) | +2:52:14 | Esa Norokorpi | 27:55 | ||
1149 | Pitkäjärven Vaeltajat 3 (1380) | +2:52:15 | Antti Hopsu | 42:35 | ||
1150 | Puijon Pojat (1072) | +2:52:21 | Tapio Kettunen | 31:09 | ||
1151 | Partiolpk Mikon Pojat (1177) | +2:52:31 | Heikki Sariola | 36:26 | ||
1152 | Sonkajärven Pahka 2 (1167) | +2:52:47 | Juha Toivo | 22:25 | ||
1153 | South London Orienteers (387) | +2:52:50 | McKerrow Don | 30:14 | ||
1154 | Hiisirasti 7 (1309) | +2:52:50 | J Markku Lehtonen | 54:37 | ||
1155 | Kaukaa haettu (1491) | +2:52:51 | Arto Ahonen | 31:33 | ||
1156 | Suomenlahden Meripuolustusa (1493) | +2:52:56 | Pertti Patinen | 29:43 | ||
1157 | Valtra (1523) | +2:53:07 | Mika Heimonen | 26:49 | ||
1158 | OLG Pfäffikon (161) | +2:53:34 | Sönke Bandixen | 41:45 | ||
1159 | OK Raseborg 6 (1308) | +2:53:45 | Viktor Bäck | 28:22 | ||
1160 | Linnankiertäjät (1089) | +2:53:47 | Veli-Pekka Ronkainen | 31:17 | ||
1161 | Krabbelaget (562) | +2:54:08 | Sigurd Eikner | 21:02 | ||
1162 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (1311) | +2:54:29 | Toni Venäläinen | 23:58 | ||
1163 | FTA 2 (934) | +2:55:12 | Valtteri Tapper | 36:45 | ||
1164 | Ryttylän Visa (1073) | +2:55:17 | Timo Korhonen | 33:03 | ||
1165 | Kyrös-Rasti 2 (570) | +2:55:24 | Kimmo Mansikkamäki | 26:19 | ||
1166 | KOP Pankki-Veikot (1219) | +2:55:32 | Ilpo Alanko | 32:51 | ||
1167 | OK Gulfstream 3 (964) | +2:55:37 | Vladimir Galov | 40:44 | ||
1168 | OK Raseborg 4 (855) | +2:55:50 | Björn-Erik Wickholm | 34:30 | ||
1169 | Nokian MetsäJoukko (1199) | +2:56:08 | Jussi Moisander | 25:49 | ||
1170 | Helsingin Työväen Hiihtäjät (1535) | +2:56:11 | Jouko Pekonen | 26:51 | ||
1171 | Kalvolan Keihäs (1250) | +2:56:14 | Jorma Mäntytörmä | 24:11 | ||
1172 | Metso Paper Jyväskylä 2 (735) | +2:56:15 | Antti Kuhasalo | 33:08 | ||
1173 | Itä-Suomen Huoltorykmentti (509) | +2:56:16 | Jyrki Ruutala | 23:33 | ||
1174 | Lounapartio (1159) | +2:56:17 | Timo Piepponen | 34:39 | ||
1175 | 30draugi.lv (504) | +2:56:20 | Artis Dobulis | 34:53 | ||
1176 | Vetelin Urheilijat 3 (1060) | +2:56:20 | Martti Pihlajamaa | 26:19 | ||
1177 | COB Catalunya 2 (1196) | +2:56:31 | Llei Viles | 39:41 | ||
1178 | Cargotec 2 (1348) | +2:56:33 | Roope Ruusunen | 45:38 | ||
1179 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (1207) | +2:56:42 | Kai Raikunen | 35:57 | ||
1180 | LOHIRA (1430) | +2:57:28 | Pekka Koponen | 24:51 | ||
1181 | Pikku Hukat (561) | +2:57:38 | Antti Salmi | 19:23 | ||
1182 | IK Örnen (423) | +2:57:47 | Jussi Mäkinen | 25:16 | ||
1183 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (1067) | +2:57:55 | Jouni Laakso | 36:40 | ||
1184 | ABB SK (1518) | +2:57:56 | Juuso Partanen | 38:03 | ||
1185 | Mhy Järvi-Savo (1461) | +2:58:15 | Antti Kakkonen | 37:04 | ||
1186 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 5 (1044) | +2:58:30 | Seppo Pigg | 27:50 | ||
1187 | Kilpparit (1198) | +2:58:49 | Topi Kilpiäinen | 30:12 | ||
1188 | Artjärven Ahjo (1209) | +2:58:55 | Ilkka Hyypiä | 35:19 | ||
1189 | Petolintu 2 (912) | +2:59:37 | Sampo Forssen | 33:50 | ||
1190 | Ericsson SK 2 (1053) | +2:59:39 | Pauli Mäki-Pollari | 30:41 | ||
1191 | Kaaderi Leijonat res (914) | +2:59:41 | Pertti Enlund | 45:43 | ||
1192 | Viestirykmentti 2 (1524) | +2:59:43 | Petteri Tuura | 34:50 | ||
1193 | Ewon Torpedot (1056) | +2:59:44 | Jukka-Pekka Seljänperä | 27:00 | ||
1194 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 3 (864) | +2:59:48 | Veikko Matikainen | 27:36 | ||
1195 | Espoon Akilles 3 (1192) | +2:59:48 | Jukka Haapala | 25:24 | ||
1196 | Mariefreds Blåsorkester (1181) | +3:00:00 | Ola Eriksson | 26:35 | ||
1197 | EläMys (1475) | +3:00:08 | Pekka Heikelä | 58:17 | ||
1198 | Kilon Miekka (1092) | +3:01:23 | Sami Söder | 38:18 | ||
1199 | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (924) | +3:01:26 | Tapani Ojala | 30:47 | ||
1200 | Kotipojat (1214) | +3:01:33 | Samuli Lång | 38:40 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |