< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
401 | Balise 25 Besancon (359) | +1:36:37 | Eddie Wymer | 52:56 | ||
402 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK/Järfäl 2 (354) | +1:36:41 | Johan Risberg | 1:03:20 | ||
403 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (541) | +1:36:41 | Marko Virta | 1:06:27 | ||
404 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (544) | +1:36:46 | Pasi Viberg | 1:21:17 | ||
405 | Sundsvalls OK (119) | +1:36:47 | Lars Holmquist | 1:26:59 | ||
406 | Turun NMKY (408) | +1:36:49 | Juha Nappu | 1:03:57 | ||
407 | South Yorkshire 3 (1273) | +1:36:52 | Todd Oates | 53:17 | ||
408 | OK RSP 2 (485) | +1:36:54 | Maris Jansons | 56:51 | ||
409 | Bulldozer (643) | +1:36:54 | Stefan Andersson | 1:07:59 | ||
410 | OK Tyr 2 (179) | +1:36:57 | Oskar Sibeck | 57:56 | ||
411 | Hiisirasti 4 (649) | +1:37:01 | Erkki Turunen | 1:29:54 | ||
412 | Oulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (785) | +1:37:02 | Jarmo Rautio | 1:03:57 | ||
413 | OK Meridians (188) | +1:37:04 | Valters Kaminskis | 1:01:53 | ||
414 | MS Parma 8 (702) | +1:37:05 | Thomas Ekström | 57:11 | ||
415 | OK Älgen (830) | +1:37:13 | Daniel Brohede | 58:28 | ||
416 | Snättringe SK (266) | +1:37:14 | Jonas Nyman | 1:06:28 | ||
417 | OK Oos (290) | +1:37:15 | Karli Lambot | 58:10 | ||
418 | Izhora (613) | +1:37:16 | Sergey Pasechnik | 58:57 | ||
419 | Tykistöprikaati (600) | +1:37:17 | Mikko Viitala | 1:07:06 | ||
420 | Suomussalmen Rasti (577) | +1:37:25 | Jari Anttonen | 1:01:18 | ||
421 | Team Torrkulla (1447) | +1:37:38 | Roy Torrkulla | 1:26:29 | ||
422 | Aivan Sama (519) | +1:37:39 | Juha Oravainen | 1:04:49 | ||
423 | Falköpings AIK (569) | +1:37:41 | Perssonen Rascha | 1:07:24 | ||
424 | Solita (754) | +1:37:43 | Tero Heittola | 1:01:27 | ||
425 | Rasti-Nokia (551) | +1:37:55 | Jussi Helenius | 59:28 | ||
426 | TampereenKristitytTeekkarit (1050) | +1:38:00 | Miika Lemponen | 1:11:59 | ||
427 | Pälkäneen Lukko (425) | +1:38:22 | Seppo Hakala | 1:01:49 | ||
428 | Oulunsalon Vasama (623) | +1:38:32 | Teemu Takalo | 58:10 | ||
429 | OK Vöru (467) | +1:38:34 | Tanel Taal | 52:44 | ||
430 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (335) | +1:38:36 | Sami Koivu | 59:38 | ||
431 | Espoon Akilles (350) | +1:38:40 | Tuomas Vaherlehto | 59:44 | ||
432 | Kangasala SK 8 (346) | +1:38:44 | Vesa Ruuska | 54:03 | ||
433 | skodeg-o.com (940) | +1:38:47 | Carlo Cristellon | 1:08:27 | ||
434 | Catalonia Team (223) | +1:38:51 | Biel Rafols | 58:31 | ||
435 | IF Brahe 2 (323) | +1:38:56 | Peter Johansson | 1:01:17 | ||
436 | Kokkosenkylän Rasti ja Risa (610) | +1:39:02 | Mikko Kimpi | 1:00:12 | ||
437 | Ulvilan Ura (353) | +1:39:03 | Kare Kaskinen | 1:09:07 | ||
438 | Riihon ukk (317) | +1:39:05 | Pasi Jokinen | 1:00:39 | ||
439 | Juvan Urheilijat (310) | +1:39:12 | Mika Sihvonen | 1:00:49 | ||
440 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (997) | +1:39:14 | Jari Holmberg | 55:10 | ||
441 | Lappeen Riento 2 (199) | +1:39:21 | Tuukka Turkka | 1:17:33 | ||
442 | Mapline (1386) | +1:39:21 | Harri Jylhä | 1:11:40 | ||
443 | ZSKA Sivatti (594) | +1:39:24 | Ossi Sippu | 1:00:16 | ||
444 | Bredaryds SOK / Nässjö OK 2 (403) | +1:39:27 | Johan Hansson | 1:09:02 | ||
445 | MS Parma 6 (426) | +1:39:31 | Jussi Leskinen | 1:10:18 | ||
446 | OK77 2 (455) | +1:39:34 | Max Lindfors | 1:13:13 | ||
447 | X-suunnistajat (605) | +1:39:36 | Hannu Kangas | 1:08:54 | ||
448 | IF Sturla (1222) | +1:39:41 | Sigurd Dähli | 57:19 | ||
449 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (402) | +1:39:43 | Simo Helkkula | 1:09:04 | ||
450 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (438) | +1:39:44 | Tapio Tahkola | 1:01:49 | ||
451 | Savon Suunta (421) | +1:39:47 | Timo Natunen | 1:00:45 | ||
452 | Koovee 4 (634) | +1:39:47 | Jukka Reunamäki | 57:31 | ||
453 | Koovee 3 (443) | +1:39:52 | Timo Kauppila | 1:08:10 | ||
454 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 (384) | +1:39:55 | Pekka Nurminen | 1:01:13 | ||
455 | Yarkiy Mir (113) | +1:39:57 | Denis Kuprienko | 51:53 | ||
456 | Liperin Taimi (361) | +1:40:05 | Jussi Virtanen | 1:12:18 | ||
457 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (491) | +1:40:06 | Niko Metsämuuronen | 1:01:54 | ||
458 | Partiolpk Tampereen Kotkat (318) | +1:40:08 | Jussi Vasama | 1:04:06 | ||
459 | RasTiimi (366) | +1:40:08 | Juha Jokikuona | 1:10:16 | ||
460 | Saloisten Reipas (277) | +1:40:15 | Harri Lammi | 1:00:25 | ||
461 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (411) | +1:40:16 | Marko Rantanen | 1:07:28 | ||
462 | Kuortaneen Kunto (449) | +1:40:19 | Juho Yli-Kaatiala | 1:14:51 | ||
463 | Muurlan Vihuri (533) | +1:40:22 | Jussi Mäntylä | 1:02:49 | ||
464 | Team NamiStyle (724) | +1:40:23 | Roope Korpela | 1:05:22 | ||
465 | Lauttakylän Luja (376) | +1:40:25 | Heikki Norri | 1:14:38 | ||
466 | Lappeen Riento 5 (742) | +1:41:00 | Jorma Heimala | 1:09:22 | ||
467 | OC Toffee (1377) | +1:41:06 | Esa Kunnari | 1:20:59 | ||
468 | Nastolan Terä 2 (681) | +1:41:13 | Marko Joentausta | 1:11:33 | ||
469 | VIGA (222) | +1:42:37 | Ivars Zagars | 45:46 | ||
470 | Jalasjärven Jalas (371) | +1:42:47 | Jussi Laurila | 52:10 | ||
471 | Espoon Suunta 3 (217) | +1:42:49 | Ville Kokkila | 1:02:38 | ||
472 | Palokan Partiolaiset (769) | +1:42:51 | Miika Utter | 57:52 | ||
473 | Rånäs OK 2 (1312) | +1:42:53 | Alex Bjärre | 58:06 | ||
474 | Utin Jääkärirykmentti (1407) | +1:42:53 | Vesa Volanen | 1:10:14 | ||
475 | Täby OK 3 (589) | +1:42:57 | Göran Hansson | 1:05:13 | ||
476 | Briksnis (340) | +1:42:58 | Guntis Pikurs | 1:07:52 | ||
477 | Rasti-Jussit (312) | +1:43:00 | Antti Korkeakangas | 57:04 | ||
478 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (1338) | +1:43:00 | Darren Burke | 59:31 | ||
479 | Kyrös-Rasti (236) | +1:43:01 | Samuel Korhonen | 52:48 | ||
480 | Pihkaniskat 2 (386) | +1:43:03 | Nike Ahokainen | 1:03:50 | ||
481 | Sippurasti 2 (247) | +1:43:05 | Mika Salonen | 1:02:52 | ||
482 | Koskenkorvan Suunta (271) | +1:43:05 | Ville Keskisarja | 1:02:53 | ||
483 | Eksjö SOK (220) | +1:43:08 | Marco Seppi | 55:11 | ||
484 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (406) | +1:43:15 | Lauri Leinonen | 57:44 | ||
485 | Pargas IF 3 (954) | +1:43:17 | Anders Brink | 1:10:09 | ||
486 | Länna IF (493) | +1:43:20 | Johan Larsson | 1:03:56 | ||
487 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2 (573) | +1:43:24 | Thomas Eriksson | 1:04:29 | ||
488 | Hauhon Sisu (134) | +1:43:32 | Pasi Lehtonen | 1:06:51 | ||
489 | Hinnerjoen Yritys (598) | +1:43:32 | Juhani Valtanen | 1:19:17 | ||
490 | Rasti E4 2 (636) | +1:43:38 | Teemu Rautianen | 1:04:28 | ||
491 | Aaterbaaten (620) | +1:43:40 | Jörgen Theander | 1:07:12 | ||
492 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (267) | +1:43:40 | Mika Malinen | 53:57 | ||
493 | Saarijärven Pullistus (218) | +1:43:49 | Petri Moisio | 54:19 | ||
494 | Team Ykänharju (553) | +1:43:51 | Jari Heikkinen | 1:04:39 | ||
495 | Puska-Jussit (1484) | +1:43:51 | Janne Juntunen | 1:18:51 | ||
496 | SK Vuoksi 4 (1486) | +1:43:53 | Ari Kosunen | 59:59 | ||
497 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (803) | +1:43:54 | Harri Yli-Ilkka | 53:36 | ||
498 | SYK-OPET (847) | +1:43:59 | Markku-Pekka Lehtomäki | 1:06:13 | ||
499 | Koovee 5 (692) | +1:44:00 | Arto Hokkanen | 1:08:20 | ||
500 | IFK Moras OK 3 (1310) | +1:44:00 | Anders Henriksson | 1:06:17 | ||
501 | Epilän Esa (599) | +1:44:02 | Petri Saksala | 1:03:32 | ||
502 | Yarkiy Mir 2 (1323) | +1:44:04 | Dmitriy Konanov | 59:49 | ||
503 | IF Brahe 3 (503) | +1:44:05 | Christer Boström | 58:44 | ||
504 | Lapua-ketjut (1211) | +1:44:06 | Kim Mikkola | 1:03:42 | ||
505 | Metsäliitto Jyväskylä piiri (1355) | +1:44:10 | Antti Heinonen | 1:06:23 | ||
506 | IOF Council (1000) | +1:44:14 | Antti Myllärinen | 47:40 | ||
507 | SK Vuoksi 3 (693) | +1:44:25 | Jussi Ranki | 1:04:58 | ||
508 | Luumäen Rasti (733) | +1:44:54 | Petri Hirvikallio | 1:30:06 | ||
509 | OK Hällen 3 (585) | +1:45:03 | Mikael Kindborn | 1:14:14 | ||
510 | Linköpings OK 3 (645) | +1:45:03 | Per Gustås | 1:00:06 | ||
511 | Laihian Luja (464) | +1:45:06 | Sami Kuntola | 1:00:03 | ||
512 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (621) | +1:45:46 | Jouni Savelainen | 57:14 | ||
513 | Ylöjärven Urheilijat (520) | +1:45:57 | Hannu Saari | 1:07:04 | ||
514 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (567) | +1:45:58 | Antti Karhunen | 1:08:43 | ||
515 | Metso Paper Jyväskylä (658) | +1:45:59 | Juha Järvelä | 1:09:14 | ||
516 | Hiisirasti 6 (707) | +1:46:00 | Vesa Mattila | 1:07:17 | ||
517 | Loimaan Jankko (372) | +1:46:01 | Pasi Hongisto | 49:36 | ||
518 | Rastikarhut (484) | +1:46:04 | Riku Koivusalo | 1:02:03 | ||
519 | NTNUI 4 (212) | +1:46:06 | Eirik Holth Johannesen | 1:06:02 | ||
520 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat 2 (1446) | +1:46:07 | Jukka Tarkkala | 1:21:44 | ||
521 | Fet OL (156) | +1:46:09 | Öyvind Helmersen | 1:24:08 | ||
522 | OK Orient 4 (694) | +1:46:12 | Hannes Vickholm | 1:05:58 | ||
523 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (440) | +1:46:15 | Heikki Hakala | 56:21 | ||
524 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (713) | +1:46:19 | Risto Tolonen | 56:04 | ||
525 | OK Måsen (176) | +1:46:25 | Erik Åhlin | 1:26:05 | ||
526 | HBM-OK (566) | +1:46:34 | Sergey Tozur | 1:06:50 | ||
527 | Valkealan Kajo (396) | +1:46:35 | Petteri Lepistö | 58:33 | ||
528 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK/Järfäl 3 (1270) | +1:46:38 | Anders Lindqvist | 1:02:15 | ||
529 | Metsähallitus (1464) | +1:46:43 | Joonas Ojasalo | 1:03:59 | ||
530 | Kauvatsan Ponteva (805) | +1:46:48 | Eero Knuutila | 1:08:38 | ||
531 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (416) | +1:46:52 | Pekka Muukkonen | 1:03:47 | ||
532 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (329) | +1:47:00 | Matias Rinta | 1:05:15 | ||
533 | Himangan Urheilijat (662) | +1:47:02 | Jussi Viitasaari | 1:06:30 | ||
534 | Korpisoturit (1361) | +1:47:05 | Suominen Tero | 1:07:23 | ||
535 | OK Kapa 2 (472) | +1:47:13 | Juris Sinke | 1:02:51 | ||
536 | Burkanciems OK 2 (1318) | +1:47:15 | Ugis Kokenbergs | 1:08:04 | ||
537 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (1287) | +1:47:27 | Jarkko Pyy | 1:01:57 | ||
538 | OK Denseln 2 (82) | +1:47:37 | Jensen Sigge Lundedal | 58:22 | ||
539 | Kangasala SK 9 (774) | +1:47:42 | Poika Isokoski | 1:21:37 | ||
540 | Tapanilan Tarmo (528) | +1:47:43 | Marius Ptashekas | 1:11:44 | ||
541 | Kuzmolovo 110 (319) | +1:48:05 | Andrey Barkalov | 1:10:01 | ||
542 | Lapin Sudet (616) | +1:48:09 | Tomi Lehtola | 56:18 | ||
543 | PK Racing Team (526) | +1:48:11 | Sami Peltotalo | 1:08:45 | ||
544 | Aitomäen Sonniyhistys (1010) | +1:48:14 | Eemil Hyppänen | 59:10 | ||
545 | SK-0K (428) | +1:48:21 | Jaakko Pyykönen | 58:02 | ||
546 | Laitilan Jyske (370) | +1:48:30 | Jukka Suominen | 1:17:32 | ||
547 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (575) | +1:48:32 | Kari Saari | 1:04:24 | ||
548 | IF Thor (481) | +1:48:34 | Fredrik Elwinger | 1:18:07 | ||
549 | Inkeroisten Terho (786) | +1:48:34 | Sergey Kalugin | 59:21 | ||
550 | Lynx 5 (274) | +1:48:37 | Erkki Oinaskallio | 1:10:04 | ||
551 | Umeå OK (448) | +1:48:38 | Tom Korsman | 1:11:09 | ||
552 | Saint-Petersburg (210) | +1:48:40 | Aleksander Afonushkin | 53:03 | ||
553 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (628) | +1:48:49 | Jari Valtonen | 1:12:32 | ||
554 | Jyväskylän Metsänkävijät (1031) | +1:48:58 | Juho Leinonen | 1:18:21 | ||
555 | PK Racing Team 2 (1492) | +1:49:51 | Sami Pietilä | 1:10:45 | ||
556 | Joutsenon Kullervo 3 (591) | +1:49:55 | Pasi Poikonen | 1:06:09 | ||
557 | Maanmittauslaitos Tre (611) | +1:50:01 | Tuomo Lusa | 1:06:58 | ||
558 | Rastivarsat 4 (294) | +1:50:03 | Heikki Jokinen | 52:57 | ||
559 | Amor-Legenda (506) | +1:50:11 | Alexey Morozov | 1:01:51 | ||
560 | IK Trenne (292) | +1:50:14 | Anders Besterman | 1:12:08 | ||
561 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (435) | +1:50:19 | Pekka Myllykoski | 1:03:54 | ||
562 | Danish Military Biathlon t (895) | +1:50:33 | Ulrik Staugaard | 53:47 | ||
563 | Olavin Rasti 2 (263) | +1:50:47 | Hannu Kosonen | 1:21:24 | ||
564 | LSF Pronoking Team (497) | +1:50:49 | Peep Otstavel | 1:10:47 | ||
565 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (880) | +1:50:53 | Tero Kemppi | 54:30 | ||
566 | Skotlanti 50 (219) | +1:52:01 | Steve Barrett | 1:02:48 | ||
567 | Härlövs IF (248) | +1:52:03 | Magnus Tenghagen | 1:04:15 | ||
568 | Vallan Suunta (321) | +1:52:03 | Timo Koota | 59:36 | ||
569 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien (806) | +1:52:09 | Jouni Saranpää | 1:29:29 | ||
570 | Gwardia Warszawa (741) | +1:52:10 | Piotr Majewski | 1:03:59 | ||
571 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (1135) | +1:52:11 | Harri Kuortti | 1:36:33 | ||
572 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (314) | +1:52:12 | Ari Ilola | 1:17:18 | ||
573 | Yläneen Kiri (1069) | +1:52:12 | Jussi Salminen | 1:16:57 | ||
574 | Rasti-Perniö (832) | +1:52:13 | Jorma Lindeman | 1:14:19 | ||
575 | Sportvogl (664) | +1:52:14 | Dirk Hartmann | 1:12:18 | ||
576 | Järvenpään Palo 2 (1301) | +1:52:15 | Lasse Kervinen | 59:07 | ||
577 | Lapin Veikot (419) | +1:52:17 | Kauko Pääkkölä | 1:09:52 | ||
578 | Korkeekotaniemi (933) | +1:52:19 | Olli Syrjänen | 59:11 | ||
579 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (483) | +1:52:21 | Eero Koskivirta | 1:21:25 | ||
580 | OK Södertörn (572) | +1:52:23 | Henrik Erlandsson | 52:24 | ||
581 | HB-Betoni Team (872) | +1:52:23 | Timo Nurminen | 1:34:43 | ||
582 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (1313) | +1:52:25 | Markus Stolze | 1:17:26 | ||
583 | Helsingin Nylpyt (1463) | +1:52:28 | Mikael Bärlund | 59:30 | ||
584 | Notkeat puuhevoset (944) | +1:52:32 | Mika Vuorimaa | 1:02:47 | ||
585 | Hämäläis-Osakunta (601) | +1:52:33 | Petri Meurman | 1:16:59 | ||
586 | FK Åsen (450) | +1:52:40 | Roland Persson | 1:04:09 | ||
587 | Cargotec (1416) | +1:52:51 | Timo Trogen | 1:08:52 | ||
588 | RC Eemeli (565) | +1:53:31 | Mikko Laurikkala | 1:27:06 | ||
589 | Team Icebug 2 (328) | +1:53:31 | Keijo Pintamo-Kenttälä | 1:09:57 | ||
590 | Skizunft Wiesbaden (496) | +1:53:58 | Mikael Tjernberg | 48:52 | ||
591 | Fujitsu (712) | +1:54:11 | Jouko Iso-Markku | 1:22:30 | ||
592 | Espoon Suunta 8 (1001) | +1:54:55 | Seppo Väätäinen | 1:16:10 | ||
593 | Vihdin Viesti hiihto (499) | +1:55:18 | Jukka Palo | 1:04:19 | ||
594 | OP-Pohjola 2 (978) | +1:55:20 | Pekka Pekkala | 58:10 | ||
595 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (559) | +1:55:22 | Aulis Rantala | 1:13:17 | ||
596 | Turun Visat (691) | +1:55:23 | Matti Jokinen | 1:06:16 | ||
597 | Järvenpään Hiihtoseura (1146) | +1:55:24 | Pekka Suvitaival | 1:04:40 | ||
598 | ONMKY (1483) | +1:55:28 | Risto Airaksinen | 1:01:51 | ||
599 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (530) | +1:55:32 | Sievälä Atte | 1:05:49 | ||
600 | Kela (704) | +1:55:39 | Outi Ojanen | 1:02:34 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |