< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1001 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (1202) | +3:25:07 | Markku Paija | 2:14:47 | ||
1002 | Team Baden-Wuerttemberg (796) | +3:25:13 | Jakob Schach | 2:17:10 | ||
1003 | Steinkjer OK (430) | +3:25:24 | Eirik Aal | 2:16:15 | ||
1004 | Pyhäjärven Pohti (270) | +3:25:36 | Veli-Erkki Ruotsalainen | 2:46:51 | ||
1005 | Elioni Spordiklubi (792) | +3:25:40 | Eero Raun | 2:26:32 | ||
1006 | Pikku Hukat (561) | +3:26:25 | Antti Salmi | 1:58:50 | ||
1007 | Hönöt SK (901) | +3:26:54 | Antti S Mattila | 1:58:50 | ||
1008 | Kaukaa haettu (1491) | +3:26:56 | Arto Ahonen | 2:16:18 | ||
1009 | Someron Esa (571) | +3:26:59 | Jarkko Tuomola | 2:38:22 | ||
1010 | Stora Enso Metsä 2 (665) | +3:27:26 | Pasi Tirkkonen | 2:24:37 | ||
1011 | PVJJK (Puolustusvoimat) (1103) | +3:27:32 | Kari Lappalainen | 3:28:32 | ||
1012 | Makulansuon TUPArit (845) | +3:27:37 | Heikkilä Keijo | 2:52:21 | ||
1013 | RasTiimi 2 (961) | +3:27:37 | Eero Korhonen | 3:00:50 | ||
1014 | Rasti 88 3 (1128) | +3:27:43 | Samuli Ali-Keskikylä | 2:40:18 | ||
1015 | LOHIRA (1430) | +3:27:43 | Pekka Koponen | 2:05:46 | ||
1016 | Haukiputaan Heitto (1043) | +3:27:45 | Jari Lehtosaari | 2:48:18 | ||
1017 | SPYMS (981) | +3:27:47 | Jarkko Luukkanen | 2:51:15 | ||
1018 | Lahden Taimi (1027) | +3:27:58 | Jouko Andelin | 2:54:14 | ||
1019 | Thinkers (1173) | +3:28:10 | Olli Makkonen | 2:29:57 | ||
1020 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (848) | +3:28:15 | Lauri Karvonen | 3:00:49 | ||
1021 | Helsingin Taxi Team (1002) | +3:28:43 | Ari Rantanen | 2:36:31 | ||
1022 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät 2 (968) | +3:29:06 | Miikka Kaira | 2:32:08 | ||
1023 | Mariefreds Blåsorkester (1181) | +3:29:10 | Ola Eriksson | 2:06:25 | ||
1024 | Puijon Pojat (1072) | +3:29:14 | Tapio Kettunen | 2:18:42 | ||
1025 | Olarin Omat Pojat 2 (1048) | +3:29:20 | Mikko Sirkiä | 2:32:11 | ||
1026 | Mesikämmenet 2 (1009) | +3:29:20 | Vesa Launiainen | 2:35:04 | ||
1027 | Valtra (1523) | +3:29:22 | Mika Heimonen | 2:13:44 | ||
1028 | OK Botnia 3 (618) | +3:29:22 | Bernt Slotte | 2:17:15 | ||
1029 | Reaktor Innovations (1233) | +3:29:27 | Joni Freeman | 2:29:10 | ||
1030 | HeSeKeKo (1170) | +3:29:31 | Ville Heikkilä | 3:14:02 | ||
1031 | Delta 6 (777) | +3:29:33 | Pyry Patinen | 3:07:50 | ||
1032 | OLG Pfäffikon (161) | +3:29:53 | Sönke Bandixen | 2:28:44 | ||
1033 | Seitsemäs joki (1116) | +3:29:55 | Tuomas Soisalo | 2:17:40 | ||
1034 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 3 (864) | +3:30:01 | Veikko Matikainen | 2:08:29 | ||
1035 | Karjaan Ura (937) | +3:30:04 | Kalle Sandgren | 3:19:02 | ||
1036 | Veljekset Heiskanen (1515) | +3:30:05 | Kalevi Aalto | 3:09:02 | ||
1037 | Solf IK (262) | +3:30:08 | Marcus Enegren | 2:36:09 | ||
1038 | Espoon Suunta 9 (776) | +3:30:44 | Juhani Katko | 2:43:24 | ||
1039 | Laihian Luja 3 (857) | +3:31:02 | Jaakko Tyynelä | 2:44:26 | ||
1040 | Porvoon Urheilijat (915) | +3:31:02 | Kimmo Tähtinen | 2:49:12 | ||
1041 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (540) | +3:31:03 | Lasse Vuorinen | 2:51:21 | ||
1042 | Paimion Rasti 5 (761) | +3:31:05 | Antti Veijalainen | 1:41:20 | ||
1043 | Viestirykmentti 2 (1524) | +3:31:19 | Petteri Tuura | 2:17:06 | ||
1044 | Haparanda Ok (829) | +3:31:37 | Kari Pessa | 2:41:57 | ||
1045 | Klyftamo 2 (1334) | +3:32:01 | Anders Jonsson | 3:06:27 | ||
1046 | SK Erämaja -50 (1385) | +3:32:36 | Antti Erämaja | 2:20:00 | ||
1047 | Itä-Suomen Huoltorykmentti (509) | +3:32:39 | Jyrki Ruutala | 2:10:36 | ||
1048 | Vaaran Vaeltajat (1133) | +3:32:47 | Markus Piispanen | 2:43:48 | ||
1049 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (676) | +3:32:48 | Rami Helppolainen | 2:36:39 | ||
1050 | Turun NMKY 2 (867) | +3:32:50 | Mikko Heino | 2:25:58 | ||
1051 | Koovee 6 (1541) | +3:32:51 | Jouko Skog | 2:43:46 | ||
1052 | Sorsa Team (1205) | +3:32:52 | Esa Norokorpi | 2:19:13 | ||
1053 | Pitkäjärven Vaeltajat 3 (1380) | +3:33:04 | Antti Hopsu | 2:34:04 | ||
1054 | Nordea Urheilu (1102) | +3:33:15 | Erika Uotila | 2:27:30 | ||
1055 | Virnumitovi (1459) | +3:33:17 | Jussi Sokka | 3:00:53 | ||
1056 | KuoLOn Kankeat (1451) | +3:33:19 | Tomi Sarkanen | 2:56:35 | ||
1057 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura (966) | +3:33:25 | Jyrki Nummela | 3:06:57 | ||
1058 | AtolliKyyröset (870) | +3:33:27 | Arto Kyyrönen | 3:06:10 | ||
1059 | Lauri Rehnin perilliset (1122) | +3:33:27 | Iikka Alanen | 3:04:16 | ||
1060 | Lappeen Riento 3 (358) | +3:33:41 | Mikko Kiero | 2:37:02 | ||
1061 | Krabbelaget 2 (1332) | +3:33:45 | Ole Törnquist | 2:37:30 | ||
1062 | Sonkajärven Pahka 2 (1167) | +3:33:56 | Juha Toivo | 2:14:14 | ||
1063 | Bristol OK (537) | +3:34:03 | Mark Bown | 1:40:05 | ||
1064 | Rastiketut 3 (1065) | +3:34:59 | Esko Taipalus | 2:35:33 | ||
1065 | Petäjäveden Petäjäiset (1257) | +3:35:23 | Vesa Jussila | 2:06:58 | ||
1066 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1052) | +3:35:43 | Mikko Hyväri | 3:03:23 | ||
1067 | E-Karjalan poliisilaitos (1478) | +3:35:43 | Antti Kaipia | 3:02:48 | ||
1068 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät 2 (1325) | +3:35:57 | Vesa Pitkänen | 2:51:43 | ||
1069 | Agrimarket (1381) | +3:35:58 | Janne Laine | 2:48:15 | ||
1070 | Team Gulo gulo (746) | +3:36:05 | Juha Ruusu | 2:26:43 | ||
1071 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 5 (1044) | +3:37:27 | Seppo Pigg | 2:17:27 | ||
1072 | Karkki-Rasti 3 (1260) | +3:37:28 | Kastanja Öde | 2:09:28 | ||
1073 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (1317) | +3:37:30 | Asko Heikkinen | 2:26:29 | ||
1074 | Tervakosken UA (996) | +3:37:31 | Ari Stigell | 2:32:59 | ||
1075 | Salon Vilpas (853) | +3:37:31 | V-P Paatero | 2:35:32 | ||
1076 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 18 (1538) | +3:37:33 | Ari Kukkonen | 2:37:26 | ||
1077 | Rasti E4 4 (904) | +3:37:34 | Timo Heiskanen | 3:09:42 | ||
1078 | Buildercom (1100) | +3:37:35 | Arto Tikkanen | 2:39:01 | ||
1079 | A. Ahlström (700) | +3:37:51 | Kauno Mourujärvi | 2:38:43 | ||
1080 | Wärtsilä (1498) | +3:38:02 | Mika Luopajärvi | 2:48:41 | ||
1081 | IF Femman 3 (852) | +3:38:11 | Stefan Strandberg | 2:25:26 | ||
1082 | Ruohoset (1554) | +3:38:13 | Matti Ruohonen | 2:42:58 | ||
1083 | Bertelin pojat (1521) | +3:38:15 | Johannes Jutila | 2:44:00 | ||
1084 | Nilsiän Nujakka 2 (1298) | +3:38:17 | Kimmo Kettunen | 2:52:11 | ||
1085 | FTA 2 (934) | +3:38:25 | Valtteri Tapper | 2:30:38 | ||
1086 | Suomenlahden Meripuolustusa (1493) | +3:38:30 | Pertti Patinen | 2:25:57 | ||
1087 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (821) | +3:38:30 | Martti Leppälä | 2:40:01 | ||
1088 | Eka Chemicals (1020) | +3:38:32 | Jani Lavikainen | 2:41:22 | ||
1089 | Alajärven Ankkurit 3 (1184) | +3:38:32 | Vesa Koivunen | 3:04:59 | ||
1090 | Hippos Hurricanes (816) | +3:38:37 | Tuomas Kuitunen | 2:23:41 | ||
1091 | Ilves-teatteri (1259) | +3:38:42 | Simo Klem | 2:57:51 | ||
1092 | Avesta OK 3 (1330) | +3:39:01 | Niklas Söderlund | 2:27:52 | ||
1093 | RastiPiikkiö 2 (1095) | +3:39:10 | Toni Kouvonen | 2:53:16 | ||
1094 | Karkki-Rasti 2 (882) | +3:39:11 | Pasi Himilä | 2:42:18 | ||
1095 | AC Harharetki (726) | +3:39:17 | Olli Apilo | 2:28:53 | ||
1096 | 30draugi.lv (504) | +3:39:27 | Artis Dobulis | 2:28:40 | ||
1097 | OK Alehof (920) | +3:39:31 | Bengt Johansson | 2:33:52 | ||
1098 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (708) | +3:40:32 | Ilkka Tuominen | 2:30:07 | ||
1099 | Linnankiertäjät (1089) | +3:40:51 | Veli-Pekka Ronkainen | 2:29:01 | ||
1100 | Lounapartio (1159) | +3:40:53 | Timo Piepponen | 2:29:55 | ||
1101 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (1304) | +3:40:53 | Elias Peltonen | 3:42:18 | ||
1102 | Järvenpään Palo 3 (1112) | +3:41:04 | Tauno Suominen | 2:41:22 | ||
1103 | Navi 4 (261) | +3:41:15 | Jukka Hyyryläinen | 2:36:33 | ||
1104 | Kalvolan Keihäs (1250) | +3:41:34 | Jorma Mäntytörmä | 2:20:11 | ||
1105 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (1179) | +3:41:39 | Jarkko Jaatela | 2:10:15 | ||
1106 | IK Örnen (423) | +3:41:52 | Jussi Mäkinen | 2:20:01 | ||
1107 | Suunta Jyväskylä 6 (1454) | +3:42:31 | Tapani Huovila | 2:43:39 | ||
1108 | Metos (1390) | +3:42:33 | Antti Myllys | 2:43:34 | ||
1109 | Ryttylän Visa (1073) | +3:42:45 | Timo Korhonen | 2:31:11 | ||
1110 | IBM Sport club (1185) | +3:42:47 | Pirjo Klinga | 2:54:14 | ||
1111 | COB Catalunya 2 (1196) | +3:43:00 | Llei Viles | 2:36:50 | ||
1112 | Espoon Akilles 3 (1192) | +3:43:08 | Jukka Haapala | 2:19:24 | ||
1113 | Kyrös-Rasti 2 (570) | +3:43:10 | Kimmo Mansikkamäki | 2:24:45 | ||
1114 | Pelastuslaitos Päijät-Häme (627) | +3:43:11 | Jukka Laine | 2:04:42 | ||
1115 | OK Kampen Revisited (871) | +3:43:40 | Pasi Kinnari | 2:59:00 | ||
1116 | Rastivarsat 6 (588) | +3:43:48 | Petri Silvola | 2:30:11 | ||
1117 | Toimen Pojat (1220) | +3:43:49 | Nico Siltanen | 3:06:14 | ||
1118 | Posion Pyrintö (794) | +3:43:58 | Pertti Ahola | 2:16:18 | ||
1119 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (1091) | +3:44:17 | Markku Laitila | 2:40:24 | ||
1120 | Pellon Ponsi 4 (1315) | +3:44:35 | Kari Virtanen | 3:01:48 | ||
1121 | Espoon Suunta 7 (998) | +3:44:38 | Matti Paasikoski | 2:42:00 | ||
1122 | Puolangan Ryhti (1037) | +3:44:39 | Alpo Hiltunen | 2:56:55 | ||
1123 | Suunta Jurva 2 (819) | +3:44:44 | Jukka Kinnari | 2:57:16 | ||
1124 | Suunta Jurva 3 (817) | +3:44:46 | Jukka Tapanainen | 2:57:21 | ||
1125 | Perttelin Peikot 2 (1221) | +3:44:52 | Ari Ranki | 2:36:29 | ||
1126 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (1311) | +3:45:33 | Toni Venäläinen | 2:25:42 | ||
1127 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (787) | +3:45:47 | Pasi Heino | 3:00:23 | ||
1128 | Kauhavan Wisa 3 (1333) | +3:45:56 | Pauli Annala | 2:58:36 | ||
1129 | Rasti-Jyry 3 (992) | +3:46:20 | Timo Glad | 3:00:54 | ||
1130 | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj 3 (1244) | +3:46:20 | Jouni Laakkonen | 2:43:09 | ||
1131 | Ramboll Finland (1391) | +3:47:05 | Lasse Heininen | 2:08:32 | ||
1132 | Pahaiset Villit (1382) | +3:47:07 | Antti Lehtonen | 2:05:49 | ||
1133 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (1067) | +3:47:07 | Jouni Laakso | 2:36:32 | ||
1134 | Kouvolan kaupunki (1349) | +3:47:08 | Pasi Huhtalo | 2:45:57 | ||
1135 | Verttuun Namika 2 (951) | +3:47:19 | Jouni Kivimäki | 2:46:14 | ||
1136 | OK Lalle (720) | +3:47:20 | Johan Balck | 3:16:58 | ||
1137 | Edea Etsivä-Team (1443) | +3:47:21 | Kustaa Välimäki | 2:44:22 | ||
1138 | Hirvensalon Heitto 2 (1187) | +3:47:40 | Juhani Leino | 3:05:15 | ||
1139 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 5 (687) | +3:48:21 | Mika Vilen | 2:25:43 | ||
1140 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (1171) | +3:48:42 | Erkki Sabel | 2:55:53 | ||
1141 | Helsingin Työväen Hiihtäjät (1535) | +3:48:55 | Jouko Pekonen | 2:30:15 | ||
1142 | Suuntavaisto SK 5 (1445) | +3:50:00 | Mika Seitsonen | 2:44:09 | ||
1143 | Siilin Rasti 3 (965) | +3:50:01 | Heikki Laininen | 2:43:06 | ||
1144 | MX (1440) | +3:50:03 | Mikko Kankaanpää | 2:55:04 | ||
1145 | Vetelin Urheilijat 3 (1060) | +3:50:04 | Martti Pihlajamaa | 2:30:43 | ||
1146 | Suuntavaisto SK 2 (1117) | +3:50:06 | Petri Lauttia | 2:52:08 | ||
1147 | Husulan Kunto (1016) | +3:50:45 | Jorma Kauppila | 1:57:22 | ||
1148 | Vehkalahden Veikot 5 (514) | +3:51:45 | Jarkko Heikkinen | 2:50:25 | ||
1149 | ABB SK (1518) | +3:53:27 | Juuso Partanen | 2:44:14 | ||
1150 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (823) | +3:53:28 | Pentti Helminen | 3:03:44 | ||
1151 | Mhy Keskipohja (1203) | +3:53:29 | Juha Korkeakangas | 3:04:20 | ||
1152 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (887) | +3:53:33 | Juha Muhonen | 2:57:11 | ||
1153 | team keisanen (765) | +3:53:38 | Pekka Keisanen | 3:08:01 | ||
1154 | Vakka-Rasti 2 (1011) | +3:54:18 | Teuvo Suikkanen | 2:23:28 | ||
1155 | Nokian MetsäJoukko (1199) | +3:54:54 | Jussi Moisander | 2:35:15 | ||
1156 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (555) | +3:55:01 | Timo Himberg | 2:52:40 | ||
1157 | John Deere (1097) | +3:55:22 | Harri Hyytiäinen | 2:39:49 | ||
1158 | Datactica (699) | +3:55:24 | Seppo Kuusisto | 2:55:39 | ||
1159 | KOP Pankki-Veikot (1219) | +3:55:28 | Ilpo Alanko | 2:43:27 | ||
1160 | Nordkalk (1213) | +3:55:44 | Jani Huuha | 2:37:18 | ||
1161 | Jesus Orienteering Club 2 (1302) | +3:55:46 | Mark McLeod | 2:41:00 | ||
1162 | South London Orienteers (387) | +3:55:47 | McKerrow Don | 2:43:51 | ||
1163 | OK Gulfstream 3 (964) | +3:56:24 | Vladimir Galov | 2:52:11 | ||
1164 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (804) | +3:56:27 | Tomi Sakala | 3:09:43 | ||
1165 | Finnmap 2 (1147) | +3:56:31 | Jenni Vapaaoksa | 2:59:47 | ||
1166 | Sukk 84 (1362) | +3:57:03 | Markus Mäkelä | 2:33:11 | ||
1167 | Contact force (1215) | +3:57:03 | Jarmo Ketko | 3:10:27 | ||
1168 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat 2 (866) | +3:57:05 | Kimmo Näätsaari | 2:56:01 | ||
1169 | Pihkaniskat 7 (788) | +3:57:37 | Kai Mäkisara | 3:30:20 | ||
1170 | Eläinlääkärien kuntoseura V (1074) | +3:57:48 | Jarkko Oksanen | 2:29:06 | ||
1171 | SukK 83 (841) | +3:57:55 | Ildar Bedretdin | 2:24:41 | ||
1172 | Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu (723) | +3:58:00 | Jussi Metsola | 2:38:58 | ||
1173 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (745) | +3:58:37 | Timo Ronkainen | 2:53:27 | ||
1174 | Varsinaissuomalainen osakun (1240) | +3:58:38 | Jaakko Juva | 2:34:37 | ||
1175 | IK Tunnelpojkarna (923) | +3:58:54 | Sonja Sahlsten | 3:10:31 | ||
1176 | OK RSP 3 (1237) | +3:59:38 | Janis Skujenieks | 2:16:00 | ||
1177 | Mattersoft Oy (1470) | +3:59:48 | Mika Varjola | 3:25:30 | ||
1178 | Kokousyhdistys (1462) | +3:59:54 | Tapio Äijälä | 3:13:51 | ||
1179 | Digia-OpenX (1152) | +4:00:02 | Kimmo Tokkari | 3:09:42 | ||
1180 | Navi 5 (395) | +4:00:03 | Veikko Myyryläinen | 2:57:33 | ||
1181 | AS Skinnarila (1456) | +4:00:03 | Tuomas Aalto | 3:03:31 | ||
1182 | Hätäkeskuslaitos POKA (1398) | +4:00:17 | Juha Alahäivälä | 3:12:35 | ||
1183 | Östmarka OK 2 (1324) | +4:00:42 | Tormod Kvärna | 3:03:06 | ||
1184 | Destia (1096) | +4:01:05 | Vesa Joona | 3:15:17 | ||
1185 | Perttelin Peikot (680) | +4:01:16 | Veli-Pekka Kuutti | 2:10:48 | ||
1186 | Nivalan Urheilijat 3 (1544) | +4:01:53 | Jarmo Helander | 2:38:59 | ||
1187 | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (924) | +4:02:05 | Tapani Ojala | 2:42:06 | ||
1188 | Asla 4 (1410) | +4:02:11 | Tuomas Tikka | 2:20:31 | ||
1189 | OK Raseborg 6 (1308) | +4:02:33 | Viktor Bäck | 2:47:50 | ||
1190 | Ewon Torpedot (1056) | +4:02:48 | Jukka-Pekka Seljänperä | 2:40:44 | ||
1191 | Puijon Pojat 2 (1509) | +4:03:58 | Johannes Leppävuori | 3:09:59 | ||
1192 | WIO Team (1178) | +4:04:01 | Jari Välimaa | 2:40:12 | ||
1193 | ME Pummit (987) | +4:04:30 | Jukka Päkkilä | 2:31:00 | ||
1194 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (1283) | +4:04:52 | Ilkka Kivelä | 2:23:27 | ||
1195 | Futisforum2 (1409) | +4:05:07 | Jacob Ormbacka | 3:38:00 | ||
1196 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (1207) | +4:05:07 | Kai Raikunen | 2:55:02 | ||
1197 | Suomen Pankin Urheiluseura (1378) | +4:05:44 | Jouni Timonen | 3:19:45 | ||
1198 | Kilpparit (1198) | +4:05:52 | Topi Kilpiäinen | 2:47:55 | ||
1199 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske (1180) | +4:05:59 | Markku Riitaoja | 2:23:14 | ||
1200 | MTK-Asikkalan maaseutunuore (1138) | +4:06:13 | Joonas Jaakkola | 2:37:40 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |