< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
401 | Lutelaget (192) | +2:24:16 | Knut Aalde | 59:02 | ||
402 | Lauttakylän Luja (376) | +2:24:17 | Pekka Norri | 1:09:06 | ||
403 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (501) | +2:24:21 | Reima Vainio | 1:04:47 | ||
404 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (869) | +2:24:31 | Mikko Niemelä | 1:16:57 | ||
405 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (621) | +2:24:54 | Vesa Turku | 1:06:22 | ||
406 | OK Sparta Praha (204) | +2:24:56 | Daniel Sistek | 1:08:59 | ||
407 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (597) | +2:24:59 | Ville Salonen | 1:06:52 | ||
408 | SK Määrämiehet (518) | +2:25:07 | Ilkka Riikola | 1:18:20 | ||
409 | Liperin Taimi (361) | +2:25:10 | Markku Rummukainen | 1:11:43 | ||
410 | Northern Wind 2 (1305) | +2:25:17 | Vladimir Brusov | 1:02:55 | ||
411 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK/Järfäl 3 (1270) | +2:25:21 | Sven Hunhammar | 1:02:19 | ||
412 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (522) | +2:25:27 | Aki Peltola | 2:05:41 | ||
413 | Hellanmaan Teräs (1352) | +2:25:29 | Ilkka Pajula | 1:31:31 | ||
414 | OK77 4 (547) | +2:25:31 | Anders Westerlund | 1:16:06 | ||
415 | OK Orient 4 (694) | +2:25:35 | Kaj Bäckman | 1:02:51 | ||
416 | Snättringe SK (266) | +2:25:38 | Ulf Kallhauge | 1:00:12 | ||
417 | Satakunnan Lennosto (732) | +2:25:42 | Keijo Tiitola | 1:24:40 | ||
418 | Lappeen Riento 2 (199) | +2:25:47 | Esa Korpela | 1:09:44 | ||
419 | FK Åsen (450) | +2:25:59 | Henrik Olofsson | 54:36 | ||
420 | Kalevan Rasti 6 (1003) | +2:26:14 | Veijo Tahvanainen | 1:16:41 | ||
421 | Rånäs OK 2 (1312) | +2:26:23 | Becce Bjärre | 1:14:03 | ||
422 | Kongsberg OL 2 (1278) | +2:27:05 | Sigur Heggedal | 47:18 | ||
423 | HB-Betoni Team (872) | +2:27:34 | Miska Sinisalo | 1:02:19 | ||
424 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (727) | +2:27:37 | Lari Takanen | 1:12:11 | ||
425 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien (806) | +2:27:42 | Markku Lehtimäki | 1:01:36 | ||
426 | Hauhon Sisu (134) | +2:27:48 | Ari Hiiri | 57:34 | ||
427 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (1287) | +2:27:49 | Jani Koskela | 59:59 | ||
428 | Luumäen Rasti (733) | +2:27:56 | Juha Inkilä | 54:51 | ||
429 | Kyrös-Rasti (236) | +2:28:01 | Eetu Nisula | 1:18:44 | ||
430 | Juvan Urheilijat (310) | +2:28:09 | Timo Turpeinen | 1:21:34 | ||
431 | SK-0K (428) | +2:28:22 | Veikko Virkki | 1:19:26 | ||
432 | RC Eemeli (565) | +2:28:42 | Mika Perkiömäki | 57:03 | ||
433 | Koovee 5 (692) | +2:29:17 | Hannu Vehmaa | 1:03:55 | ||
434 | Rastivarsat 4 (294) | +2:29:56 | Tatu Leirimaa | 1:11:38 | ||
435 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (416) | +2:30:00 | Jyrki Muukkonen | 1:06:17 | ||
436 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (438) | +2:30:06 | Kari Keränen | 1:11:15 | ||
437 | Köping-Kolsva OK 2 (1329) | +2:30:08 | Eric Englöf | 1:40:07 | ||
438 | Suunta Jurva (452) | +2:30:14 | Esa Kangasmäki | 1:17:20 | ||
439 | Forth Valley Orienteers (739) | +2:30:16 | Jason Inman | 1:02:54 | ||
440 | IF Brahe 3 (503) | +2:30:30 | Jesper Wikman | 1:07:47 | ||
441 | IFK Moras OK 3 (1310) | +2:30:42 | Nicklas Olsson | 1:03:14 | ||
442 | Suunta 2000 (1026) | +2:30:52 | Tuomo Miettunen | 1:29:35 | ||
443 | Partiolpk Tampereen Kotkat (318) | +2:30:57 | Henri Arjanne | 1:16:48 | ||
444 | Fet OL (156) | +2:31:00 | Per Jacob Ölstad | 1:05:03 | ||
445 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (406) | +2:31:06 | Jari Rajala | 1:20:19 | ||
446 | Finnmap (360) | +2:31:07 | Tapio Leino | 1:29:11 | ||
447 | Vihdin Viesti hiihto (499) | +2:31:34 | Timo Jokisuu | 1:05:30 | ||
448 | Aaterbaaten (620) | +2:31:40 | Karl Zens | 1:07:07 | ||
449 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (278) | +2:32:43 | Antti Sainio | 1:14:32 | ||
450 | Saloisten Reipas (277) | +2:32:58 | Timo Harjuhaahto | 1:13:54 | ||
451 | Epilän Esa (599) | +2:33:00 | Kari Maijala | 1:12:18 | ||
452 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2 (573) | +2:33:03 | Linus Rispling | 1:06:18 | ||
453 | Lynx 5 (274) | +2:33:08 | Sauli Mäntylä | 59:34 | ||
454 | Fana IL (252) | +2:33:30 | Håkon Sandven | 1:23:56 | ||
455 | Ylöjärven Urheilijat (520) | +2:33:35 | Risto Santapukki | 59:53 | ||
456 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (575) | +2:33:36 | Jorma Liljedahl | 1:07:46 | ||
457 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (411) | +2:33:40 | Oskari Sidoroff | 1:19:07 | ||
458 | RasTiimi (366) | +2:33:51 | Vesa Koirikivi | 1:18:13 | ||
459 | OK Botnia 2 (437) | +2:34:01 | Andre Haga | 1:32:44 | ||
460 | Hässleby Vimmerby Älme OK (463) | +2:34:11 | Brönnheden Ola | 56:30 | ||
461 | Rastikarhut (484) | +2:34:15 | Kari-Pekka Seppänen | 1:01:40 | ||
462 | Utin Jääkärirykmentti (1407) | +2:34:18 | Sampsa Heilala | 1:13:56 | ||
463 | Hiisirasti 6 (707) | +2:34:33 | Mika Ruuhiala | 1:05:36 | ||
464 | Valkealan Kajo (396) | +2:34:48 | Teijo Suurpää | 1:00:55 | ||
465 | Laihian Luja (464) | +2:34:54 | Jukka Nyystilä | 1:08:36 | ||
466 | Wanhat weikot yr. (563) | +2:35:10 | Jarkko Pöllänen | 1:34:02 | ||
467 | Metso Paper Jyväskylä (658) | +2:36:20 | Jorma Valli | 1:13:17 | ||
468 | Gwardia Warszawa (741) | +2:36:31 | Igor Majewski | 59:35 | ||
469 | Länna IF (493) | +2:36:37 | Thomas Jansson | 1:13:18 | ||
470 | Joutsenon Kullervo 3 (591) | +2:36:38 | Hannu Myllärinen | 1:07:47 | ||
471 | Muurlan Vihuri (533) | +2:36:45 | Sami Kinnunen | 1:17:51 | ||
472 | Skotlanti 50 (219) | +2:36:53 | Rob Bloor | 1:09:14 | ||
473 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 (384) | +2:37:00 | Mikko Tiainen | 1:17:53 | ||
474 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (1338) | +2:37:02 | Aarno Hovikorpi | 1:18:09 | ||
475 | IK Trenne (292) | +2:37:05 | Robert Bengtsson | 1:19:43 | ||
476 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (491) | +2:37:12 | Juha Tielinen | 1:22:51 | ||
477 | IOF Council (1000) | +2:37:15 | Kaas Astrid Waaler | 1:31:53 | ||
478 | Täby OK 3 (589) | +2:37:24 | Cege Herrgård | 1:11:40 | ||
479 | MS Parma 9 (1290) | +2:37:52 | Jukka Taimisto | 1:23:41 | ||
480 | Paimion Rasti 4 (391) | +2:38:19 | Erno Korsimo | 1:26:12 | ||
481 | Notodden O-lag (548) | +2:38:24 | Simen Wästlund | 51:49 | ||
482 | Kangasala SK 8 (346) | +2:38:31 | Antti Kemppi | 1:30:16 | ||
483 | Umeå OK (448) | +2:38:43 | Emil Nilsson | 1:15:32 | ||
484 | Pyhät Miehet (382) | +2:38:53 | Heikki Aarrejoki | 58:37 | ||
485 | Linköpings OK 3 (645) | +2:39:02 | Marianne Nyman | 1:15:22 | ||
486 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (402) | +2:39:03 | Juhani Tarvainen | 1:16:00 | ||
487 | Hämäläis-Osakunta (601) | +2:39:03 | Mika Mustalahti | 1:05:34 | ||
488 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (442) | +2:39:07 | Roope Rönkkö | 1:29:47 | ||
489 | ONMKY (1483) | +2:39:27 | Kari Matilainen | 1:07:31 | ||
490 | OKS Otwock (363) | +2:39:44 | Tomasz Kosicki | 1:42:41 | ||
491 | OK Hällen 3 (585) | +2:39:46 | Björn Carlsson | 1:21:06 | ||
492 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (335) | +2:40:20 | Hemmo Ahokoivu | 1:34:11 | ||
493 | Laitilan Jyske (370) | +2:40:23 | Arto Virtala | 1:02:58 | ||
494 | Espoon Suunta 6 (489) | +2:40:43 | Akseli Galkin | 1:30:01 | ||
495 | Izhora (613) | +2:40:46 | Leonid Belousov | 1:27:30 | ||
496 | Kymin Suunnistajat (492) | +2:41:04 | Jarmo Mäkelä | 1:06:08 | ||
497 | Olavin Rasti 2 (263) | +2:41:45 | Risto Höglund | 1:12:14 | ||
498 | Puska-Jussit (1484) | +2:41:54 | Vesa Korpijärvi | 1:15:24 | ||
499 | Rautalammin Urheilijat (657) | +2:42:05 | Terho Oksanen | 1:25:24 | ||
500 | Haukivuoren Kisailijat (480) | +2:42:07 | Veli Manninen | 1:39:20 | ||
501 | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (401) | +2:42:17 | Jarmo Nivala | 58:33 | ||
502 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (628) | +2:42:20 | Ville Lampinen | 1:01:11 | ||
503 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (1282) | +2:42:42 | Risto Haapakoski | 1:08:14 | ||
504 | Avesta OK (234) | +2:42:44 | Viktor Lundn | 1:22:06 | ||
505 | Pargas IF 3 (954) | +2:42:49 | Bror Andersson | 1:18:22 | ||
506 | Burkanciems OK 2 (1318) | +2:43:01 | Rolands Melbardis | 1:16:38 | ||
507 | IF Thor (481) | +2:43:20 | Robert Pettersson | 1:17:56 | ||
508 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (329) | +2:43:26 | Aki Saari | 1:04:27 | ||
509 | OC Toffee (1377) | +2:43:33 | Samuli Ketola | 1:27:17 | ||
510 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (541) | +2:43:42 | Pauli Viberg | 1:33:21 | ||
511 | NTNUI 4 (212) | +2:44:12 | Wolfgang Kämpel | 1:26:24 | ||
512 | Saloisten Reipas 2 (683) | +2:44:14 | Aki Aunola | 1:03:31 | ||
513 | VMH (341) | +2:44:15 | Esko Salminen | 1:03:49 | ||
514 | Espoon Suunta 5 (330) | +2:44:29 | Harri Tanska | 1:01:54 | ||
515 | Västerås SOK 2 (186) | +2:44:29 | Terje Lund | 1:08:48 | ||
516 | Briksnis (340) | +2:44:38 | Mareks Feldbergs | 1:27:09 | ||
517 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (713) | +2:44:44 | Ville Väkeväinen | 1:24:19 | ||
518 | Lapin Veikot (419) | +2:45:46 | Matti Onnela | 1:15:26 | ||
519 | Härlövs IF (248) | +2:46:25 | Susanne Andersson | 1:12:34 | ||
520 | OK RSP 2 (485) | +2:46:43 | Normunds Leina | 1:40:20 | ||
521 | Skizunft Wiesbaden (496) | +2:47:26 | Jennifer Warg | 1:24:09 | ||
522 | Dala Mixen (476) | +2:47:33 | Leif Åkerblom | 1:21:22 | ||
523 | OK Orvand (453) | +2:47:44 | Uku Rooni | 1:01:13 | ||
524 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (314) | +2:48:59 | Juha Koskenoja | 1:12:56 | ||
525 | Vakka-Rasti (465) | +2:49:00 | Mikko Raula | 1:29:54 | ||
526 | Kauhajoen Karhu (763) | +2:49:13 | Harri Laine | 1:15:05 | ||
527 | Alajärven Ankkurit (552) | +2:49:42 | Timo Rintala | 1:12:32 | ||
528 | Team Ykänharju (553) | +2:49:43 | Mikko Taskinen | 1:28:42 | ||
529 | Mapline (1386) | +2:50:03 | Kimmo Nykänen | 1:31:39 | ||
530 | X-suunnistajat (605) | +2:50:07 | Seppo Kangas | 1:23:53 | ||
531 | Helsingin Nylpyt (1463) | +2:52:24 | Heikki Rauhala | 1:17:06 | ||
532 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (239) | +2:52:31 | Tapio Haikama | 1:17:49 | ||
533 | ZSKA Sivatti (594) | +2:52:51 | Vesa Laapas | 1:41:19 | ||
534 | OK Grip Mariefred (622) | +2:52:58 | Klas Erikssson | 1:10:51 | ||
535 | Keuruun Kisailijat (427) | +2:54:21 | Ville Mörsky | 1:14:12 | ||
536 | SK Vuoksi 3 (693) | +2:54:24 | Antti Tonder | 1:33:01 | ||
537 | Mustalammen Pallo (1303) | +2:54:35 | Matti Sorola | 1:20:35 | ||
538 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (544) | +2:54:36 | Juha Lappalainen | 1:15:33 | ||
539 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (530) | +2:54:36 | Hyyppä Eetu | 1:22:54 | ||
540 | Oulunsalon Vasama (623) | +2:54:40 | Antti Rimpiläinen | 1:49:35 | ||
541 | Notkeat puuhevoset (944) | +2:54:47 | Arto Aro | 1:18:03 | ||
542 | LSF Pronoking Team (497) | +2:54:51 | Erki Kriks | 1:25:08 | ||
543 | Lemin Eskot (615) | +2:55:14 | Janne Kinttu | 1:21:39 | ||
544 | Amor-Legenda (506) | +2:55:17 | Alexander Markov | 1:33:14 | ||
545 | Metsähallitus (1464) | +2:55:18 | Risto Laamanen | 1:27:09 | ||
546 | Outotec (1453) | +2:55:21 | Juha Koivuniemi | 1:26:55 | ||
547 | SK Vuoksi 4 (1486) | +2:55:30 | Pentti Varis | 1:29:38 | ||
548 | OK Måsen (176) | +2:55:31 | Stefan Westlin | 1:10:56 | ||
549 | Siikaisten Sisu (523) | +2:55:33 | Taisto Salo | 1:40:56 | ||
550 | Oulun Tarmo (420) | +2:55:46 | Reijo Puurunen | 1:51:30 | ||
551 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (698) | +2:55:55 | Mitja Lievonen | 1:14:42 | ||
552 | Kontiolahden Urheilijat (469) | +2:56:06 | Kauko Tiili | 1:22:08 | ||
553 | Sporttipalvelu Vesa Oksanen (1396) | +2:56:18 | Jussi Pirhonen | 1:18:24 | ||
554 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (574) | +2:56:24 | Jukka Urpalainen | 1:05:52 | ||
555 | Rastiketut 2 (539) | +2:56:37 | Heikki Linna | 1:44:06 | ||
556 | Kangasala SK 9 (774) | +2:56:41 | Tapani Huhta | 1:15:44 | ||
557 | PK Racing Team 2 (1492) | +2:56:53 | Ari-Pekka Pietilä | 1:34:41 | ||
558 | Pitkäjärven Vaeltajat 2 (873) | +2:56:55 | Jaakko Koskinen | 1:14:28 | ||
559 | Viitasaaren Suunta (770) | +2:57:13 | Hannu Kaskilahti | 1:13:21 | ||
560 | Peikot Hiihto (860) | +2:57:37 | Pyry Alanne | 1:11:09 | ||
561 | OK Gulfstream 2 (343) | +2:57:39 | Igor Fedorov | 1:14:37 | ||
562 | OK Kapa 2 (472) | +2:58:06 | Davis Blankenbergs | 1:31:45 | ||
563 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (768) | +2:58:12 | Risto Jarva | 1:10:07 | ||
564 | Lapin Sudet (616) | +2:58:16 | Olavi Akkanen | 1:41:19 | ||
565 | Breizh Team (388) | +2:58:22 | Eric RAVENET | 1:10:15 | ||
566 | Porin Prikaati (1516) | +2:58:54 | Petri Mattila | 1:05:01 | ||
567 | Medeina (380) | +2:58:56 | Audrius Razaitis | 1:09:30 | ||
568 | Broucci a Berusky 2 (1235) | +2:58:57 | Milos Kafka Keninen | 1:04:42 | ||
569 | Team Opintotuki (1356) | +2:59:10 | Osku Kiviniemi | 1:14:09 | ||
570 | Delta 5 (590) | +2:59:15 | Jouko Räty | 1:20:14 | ||
571 | Himangan Urheilijat (662) | +2:59:17 | Severi Halkosaari | 1:09:32 | ||
572 | Pönttövuoren Peikot 2 (686) | +2:59:18 | Tepu Slant | 1:17:44 | ||
573 | Orientazioa.com (844) | +2:59:21 | Inaki Larena | 1:10:28 | ||
574 | HBM-OK (566) | +2:59:23 | Aleksandr Petrov | 1:23:28 | ||
575 | Ylivieskan Kuula 3 (542) | +2:59:25 | Petri Kallunki | 1:03:53 | ||
576 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (432) | +2:59:27 | Kalle Huttunen | 1:09:29 | ||
577 | Aaterbaaten 2 (1300) | +2:59:28 | Mats Andersson | 1:10:21 | ||
578 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (880) | +2:59:41 | Severi Heiskanen | 1:26:09 | ||
579 | Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät (458) | +2:59:42 | Heikki Kupila | 1:38:34 | ||
580 | Kuoreveden Kärki (888) | +2:59:47 | Matti Huhtinen | 1:39:55 | ||
581 | Team NamiStyle (724) | +3:00:46 | Juhani Pollari | 1:46:16 | ||
582 | Nastolan Terä 2 (681) | +3:01:02 | Ari Aronen | 1:46:53 | ||
583 | Kartat Taskuun (661) | +3:01:07 | Ville Männistö | 1:12:41 | ||
584 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (861) | +3:01:10 | Teuvo Koskinen | 1:08:22 | ||
585 | PK Racing Team (526) | +3:01:10 | Kari Muranen | 1:32:40 | ||
586 | IF Minken (858) | +3:01:11 | Thomas Wikman | 1:34:23 | ||
587 | Maanmittauslaitos Tre (611) | +3:01:13 | Aimo Koskinen | 1:30:01 | ||
588 | MS Parma 5 (543) | +3:01:14 | Yrjö Kujala | 1:07:19 | ||
589 | Kauvatsan Ponteva (805) | +3:01:17 | Esa Laine | 1:19:24 | ||
590 | Hiiltonaiset (1394) | +3:01:22 | Katri Niittymäki | 1:08:38 | ||
591 | Lappeen Riento 5 (742) | +3:01:24 | Matti Pulli | 1:27:23 | ||
592 | Koovee 4 (634) | +3:01:27 | Markus Pajarre | 1:49:13 | ||
593 | Jyväskylän Metsänkävijät (1031) | +3:01:27 | Harri Hypen | 1:27:23 | ||
594 | Köping-Kolsva OK 3 (1230) | +3:01:30 | Mats Landqvist | 1:09:53 | ||
595 | Savon Rasti (637) | +3:01:33 | Lasse Kohvakka | 2:03:59 | ||
596 | Metsämonologi (851) | +3:01:57 | Tomi Viitanen | 1:42:16 | ||
597 | Hiisirasti 4 (649) | +3:02:02 | Pentti Rintala | 1:31:13 | ||
598 | OK Vöru (467) | +3:02:03 | Eero Joonas | 1:50:39 | ||
599 | OK Nackhe (257) | +3:02:16 | Joel Johnsson | 1:13:04 | ||
600 | Luumäen Rasti 2 (856) | +3:02:16 | Pauli Huhtiniemi | 1:16:23 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |