< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1001 | Tamrock (697) | +5:07:05 | Pertti Puro | 1:25:22 | ||
1002 | Pitkäjärven Vaeltajat 3 (1380) | +5:07:34 | Kimmo Lindqvist | 2:26:27 | ||
1003 | Maarian Mahti 3 (986) | +5:07:47 | Raimo Nissi | 1:39:51 | ||
1004 | Nordkalk (1213) | +5:09:03 | Bo-Göran Williamsson | 2:05:15 | ||
1005 | Varsinaissuomalainen osakun (1240) | +5:09:08 | Sampsa Lindroos | 2:02:22 | ||
1006 | Limingan Niittykärpät (1444) | +5:09:30 | Olli Ormio | 1:39:50 | ||
1007 | Petolintu 2 (912) | +5:09:47 | Renne Tergujeff | 1:42:19 | ||
1008 | Mattersoft Oy (1470) | +5:10:07 | Mika Immo | 2:02:14 | ||
1009 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (766) | +5:10:16 | Antti Mourujärvi | 1:48:48 | ||
1010 | Navi 4 (261) | +5:10:22 | Jukka Pöyry | 2:21:08 | ||
1011 | Husulan Kunto (1016) | +5:10:27 | Vesa Koskiaho | 2:11:52 | ||
1012 | ME Pummit (987) | +5:10:37 | Risto Putila | 1:58:03 | ||
1013 | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (924) | +5:10:42 | Timo Järvenpää | 1:59:57 | ||
1014 | Eläinlääkärien kuntoseura V (1074) | +5:10:49 | Kalle Savo | 2:05:06 | ||
1015 | LSF Pronoking Team 2 (1331) | +5:10:53 | Olev Sepp | 2:47:00 | ||
1016 | KOP Pankki-Veikot (1219) | +5:11:33 | Veli-Matti Väärälä | 2:08:00 | ||
1017 | Mariefreds Blåsorkester (1181) | +5:11:36 | Peter Skoglund | 2:34:12 | ||
1018 | Lahden Taimi (1027) | +5:11:37 | Tapio Irri | 2:35:15 | ||
1019 | Kaukaa haettu (1491) | +5:13:41 | Juha Marjala | 2:38:49 | ||
1020 | Noin 10. Sulkapalloturnaus (1353) | +5:13:42 | Janne Hyvärinen | 2:41:28 | ||
1021 | Pihkaniskat 7 (788) | +5:13:49 | Juha Lehtonen | 2:07:49 | ||
1022 | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj 3 (1244) | +5:14:01 | Juha Laaksonen | 2:19:23 | ||
1023 | Luonnontutkijat (784) | +5:14:10 | Timo Lauttamus | 2:44:13 | ||
1024 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske (1180) | +5:14:36 | Kari Aho | 2:00:17 | ||
1025 | ABB SK (1518) | +5:15:07 | Aki Kulmala | 2:13:42 | ||
1026 | Kilpparit (1198) | +5:16:44 | Pekka Kilpiäinen | 2:02:41 | ||
1027 | HeSeKeKo (1170) | +5:18:10 | Jarkko Aro | 2:40:17 | ||
1028 | PYVMM (1520) | +5:19:16 | Olli Virkkala | 2:01:08 | ||
1029 | AS Skinnarila (1456) | +5:19:39 | Risto Tapanen | 2:11:42 | ||
1030 | Veljekset Heiskanen (1515) | +5:19:45 | Aulis Heiskanen | 2:40:44 | ||
1031 | OK Alehof (920) | +5:19:48 | Mats Phersson | 2:31:57 | ||
1032 | Lauri Rehnin perilliset (1122) | +5:20:21 | Janika Uotila | 2:38:29 | ||
1033 | Mhy Keskipohja (1203) | +5:20:27 | Satu Wirkkala | 2:18:42 | ||
1034 | FTA (1007) | +5:23:32 | Pyry Tapio | 1:26:18 | ||
1035 | Kotipojat (1214) | +5:23:34 | Emmi Rautkylä | 2:05:21 | ||
1036 | Alahärmän Kisa 2 (1145) | +5:23:54 | Lasse Ruotsala | 2:02:47 | ||
1037 | Sinkki-Sepot (812) | +5:24:16 | Miikka Tarkia | 2:04:21 | ||
1038 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät (1099) | +5:24:44 | Iiro Saarlo | 2:05:54 | ||
1039 | Pihkaniskat 10 (1530) | +5:24:49 | Tuomo Heinonen | 1:46:42 | ||
1040 | Jalasjärven Jalas 5 (1206) | +5:26:15 | Antti Annala | 2:06:17 | ||
1041 | Erhe (1019) | +5:26:19 | Jarmo Jerkku | 1:40:32 | ||
1042 | Alatornion Pirkat 2 (976) | +5:27:06 | Risto Luodonpää | 1:49:06 | ||
1043 | Ruohoset (1554) | +5:27:11 | Kalle Ruohonen | 2:40:32 | ||
1044 | SukK 83 (841) | +5:27:47 | Antti Koivisto | 2:21:45 | ||
1045 | OK Raseborg 6 (1308) | +5:28:45 | Bo-Gustaf Franzen | 2:17:45 | ||
1046 | Sonkajärven Pahka 3 (1276) | +5:29:12 | Timo Peltonen | 1:31:31 | ||
1047 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (745) | +5:29:14 | Ahti Kinnula | 2:22:29 | ||
1048 | Nivalan Urheilijat 3 (1544) | +5:29:44 | Vesa Jokela | 2:19:33 | ||
1049 | Päijät-Rasti 3 (970) | +5:30:08 | Jukka Luukko | 1:57:01 | ||
1050 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 3 (1158) | +5:30:17 | Seppo Pirtttinen | 1:52:04 | ||
1051 | Järvenpään Palo 4 (1280) | +5:30:19 | Jouni Hämäläinen | 2:00:23 | ||
1052 | MX (1440) | +5:31:09 | Markus Rytömaa | 2:32:50 | ||
1053 | Lievestuoreen Kisa (988) | +5:31:56 | Petri Ruohonen | 2:15:11 | ||
1054 | Laakkonen.fi (1367) | +5:32:10 | Jarkko Koistinen | 3:38:20 | ||
1055 | Suunta-Sepot 3 (1532) | +5:32:38 | Ilkka Uotila | 1:56:46 | ||
1056 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (1179) | +5:32:44 | Seppo Lehtonen | 2:42:56 | ||
1057 | Helsingin Työväen Hiihtäjät (1535) | +5:33:35 | Heikki Turunen | 2:36:16 | ||
1058 | Perttelin Peikot (680) | +5:33:47 | Markku Louhi | 2:24:40 | ||
1059 | Ulvilan Ura 3 (1294) | +5:36:30 | Pyry Tuuppa | 2:01:14 | ||
1060 | Stormin Teräs (1120) | +5:36:57 | Veli Pohja | 1:38:30 | ||
1061 | WIO Team (1178) | +5:37:21 | Tero Rantala | 2:25:06 | ||
1062 | Posion Pyrintö (794) | +5:37:42 | Tarmo Pätsi | 2:45:35 | ||
1063 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (1171) | +5:38:10 | Jouko Henriksson | 2:40:59 | ||
1064 | Hätäkeskuslaitos POKA (1398) | +5:38:11 | Petri Puranen | 2:29:35 | ||
1065 | Raisu Lumous 3 (1247) | +5:38:14 | Juhani Lehto | 1:39:39 | ||
1066 | Powerfinn (1241) | +5:39:39 | Jorma Laine | 2:19:07 | ||
1067 | Swingin Dixn Chicks (1555) | +5:40:08 | Matias Kainu | 2:23:13 | ||
1068 | E-Karjalan poliisilaitos (1478) | +5:40:24 | Juho Kalkela | 2:56:33 | ||
1069 | Perttelin Peikot 2 (1221) | +5:41:03 | Janne Iltanen | 2:48:01 | ||
1070 | Suomen Pankin Urheiluseura (1378) | +5:41:05 | Ilkka Korhonen | 2:26:44 | ||
1071 | Asla 4 (1410) | +5:41:08 | Matti Antola | 2:31:07 | ||
1072 | VRU Hyvinkää (980) | +5:41:42 | Jouko Lipsonen | 1:54:34 | ||
1073 | Rasti K18 (1450) | +5:41:46 | Raimo Junnikkala | 2:18:36 | ||
1074 | Ewon Torpedot (1056) | +5:42:04 | Juha Niemimaa | 2:31:06 | ||
1075 | Pietinalhon pamaus (1070) | +5:42:23 | Kauko Salonen | 1:36:25 | ||
1076 | Espoon Tapiot (1098) | +5:42:30 | Mikko Liski | 1:49:28 | ||
1077 | Team SnowFlakes (1507) | +5:43:43 | Aino Sihvola | 2:15:45 | ||
1078 | Digia-OpenX (1152) | +5:43:46 | Tero Pelkonen | 2:35:50 | ||
1079 | MTK-Asikkalan maaseutunuore (1138) | +5:43:48 | Petteri Kivistö | 2:29:18 | ||
1080 | Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu (723) | +5:43:53 | Immo Mikkonen | 2:38:02 | ||
1081 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 3 (1194) | +5:44:37 | Alpo Nisula | 1:51:40 | ||
1082 | Cargotec 2 (1348) | +5:44:45 | Arto Toivonen | 1:45:45 | ||
1083 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (983) | +5:45:25 | Jarno Tolonen | 1:59:11 | ||
1084 | Seittemän Miestä (1393) | +5:45:27 | Saara Aho | 1:50:16 | ||
1085 | TTY Sähkömagnetiikka (1076) | +5:45:52 | Tuukka Nieminen | 1:58:44 | ||
1086 | Ristiin Rastiin (1093) | +5:45:54 | Jukka Koljonen | 1:41:18 | ||
1087 | Mhy Järvi-Savo (1461) | +5:45:57 | Vesa Väänänen | 1:57:18 | ||
1088 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat 2 (866) | +5:46:11 | Pekka Santanen | 2:41:06 | ||
1089 | Santen (1379) | +5:47:40 | Juha Vaani | 1:58:58 | ||
1090 | Temmi 98 (881) | +5:48:41 | Juho Kähkönen | 1:33:10 | ||
1091 | KAVo Ikaalinen (1086) | +5:48:41 | Jaakko Järvi | 1:42:43 | ||
1092 | OK77 6 (1223) | +5:49:38 | Robert Weiss | 1:56:45 | ||
1093 | IK Auseklis 5 (1121) | +5:50:04 | Martins Ansonskis | 1:43:58 | ||
1094 | Keski-Savon Sisu (969) | +5:50:22 | Marko Siitari | 2:18:15 | ||
1095 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (943) | +5:50:42 | Reijo Seitajoki | 2:10:40 | ||
1096 | Sonkajärven Pahka 5 (1336) | +5:50:47 | Olavi Lehto | 2:31:56 | ||
1097 | Partiolpk Mikon Pojat (1177) | +5:50:56 | Risto Lindberg | 2:09:59 | ||
1098 | Artjärven Ahjo (1209) | +5:51:52 | Kai Lepistö | 2:36:42 | ||
1099 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (1283) | +5:52:29 | Henri Lerssi | 2:39:37 | ||
1100 | SK Pohjantähti 5 (667) | +5:52:58 | Erkki Lax | 1:50:56 | ||
1101 | Suuntavaisto SK (1075) | +5:54:18 | Risto Olkinuora | 2:04:08 | ||
1102 | Ok 7-up (1467) | +5:54:19 | Jukka-Pekka Syvälahti | 2:06:15 | ||
1103 | Tupakkiaron Ponnistus (1502) | +5:54:30 | Vesa Mäntylä | 1:57:00 | ||
1104 | IBM Sport club (1185) | +5:54:55 | Heikki Kauppinen | 3:03:49 | ||
1105 | Valkealan Kajo 2 (952) | +5:55:30 | Sakari Smeds | 2:04:40 | ||
1106 | Rastikarhut 5 (1064) | +5:55:38 | Jukka Vapanen | 2:02:38 | ||
1107 | LSSLEOPOS (1373) | +5:55:49 | Simo Hautala | 2:01:28 | ||
1108 | Suur-Savon Sähkö (1426) | +5:56:05 | Matti Puranen | 2:05:47 | ||
1109 | JYY Jopa (1501) | +5:56:29 | Ilkka Sirjonen | 1:54:28 | ||
1110 | IK Auseklis 4 (831) | +5:57:32 | Peteris Hokonens | 1:53:31 | ||
1111 | Puhakan Laurin Perilliset (955) | +5:57:38 | Aapo Puhakka | 2:19:25 | ||
1112 | Muuramen Rasti (1062) | +5:57:41 | Heikki Rusko | 1:39:44 | ||
1113 | Horman Boys (1482) | +5:58:03 | Veikko Kähkölä | 2:19:32 | ||
1114 | Pihkaniskat 9 (1210) | +5:58:07 | Simo Luoma | 1:52:21 | ||
1115 | Navi 7 (1272) | +5:58:17 | Jouko Hujala | 2:03:29 | ||
1116 | Econocap (1264) | +5:58:18 | Teemu Kaattari | 2:11:27 | ||
1117 | 7 ihmettä (1130) | +5:58:36 | Pasi Tiirikainen | 3:59:41 | ||
1118 | Metsäylioppilaat (1369) | +5:58:46 | Laura Leppälä | 2:00:54 | ||
1119 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (846) | +5:59:30 | Jyrki Ignatius | 1:47:58 | ||
1120 | Nastolan Terä 4 (1150) | +6:00:51 | Risto Kalapudas | 1:42:25 | ||
1121 | Vetelin Urheilijat 4 (1339) | +6:00:53 | Sauli Kallio | 1:54:39 | ||
1122 | Espoon Akilles 4 (1163) | +6:01:17 | Ossi Mauno | 1:59:54 | ||
1123 | Kaaderi Leijonat res (914) | +6:02:13 | Heikki Tilander | 2:07:17 | ||
1124 | RastiPiikkiö 3 (1423) | +6:02:48 | Ilpo Vuori | 1:55:34 | ||
1125 | Ristin Kilta (1504) | +6:04:09 | Touko Vainio-Kaila | 2:36:21 | ||
1126 | IK Örnen 2 (1255) | +6:04:28 | Kari Ovaskainen | 2:15:07 | ||
1127 | Sports by LUT (1077) | +6:10:07 | Esko Lahdenperä | 2:17:41 | ||
1128 | Urpon Rytky (717) | +6:12:25 | Jonne Holmberg | 1:52:38 | ||
1129 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 18 (1538) | +6:12:51 | Eero Ollikainen | 3:27:06 | ||
1130 | VTT (1137) | +6:14:38 | Niklas von Weymarn | 2:17:08 | ||
1131 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (1149) | +6:14:50 | Oiva Jaakola | 2:24:36 | ||
1132 | Mikkelin ammattikorkeakoulu (1514) | +6:16:31 | Tapani Nisonen | 2:11:37 | ||
1133 | Littoisten Partabooat (1101) | +6:16:33 | Ilkka Riikonen | 2:17:41 | ||
1134 | Sonkajärven Pahka 4 (1314) | +6:16:34 | Miikka Hourula | 2:01:11 | ||
1135 | Oulun Reipas (1277) | +6:16:36 | Ari Roppola | 2:14:07 | ||
1136 | Hiisirasti 7 (1309) | +6:16:44 | Hannu Nikula | 2:30:04 | ||
1137 | Jalasjärven Jalas 2 (1307) | +6:18:49 | Rami Hietanen | 2:43:20 | ||
1138 | UPM Raflatac (1193) | +6:18:58 | Kimmo Kurkinen | 2:31:10 | ||
1139 | Tyrskyviuhtojat (977) | +6:18:59 | Tarja Turkulainen | 2:29:35 | ||
1140 | PorTu (1166) | +6:20:39 | Tanja Sihvo | 2:11:24 | ||
1141 | Akilles OK 3 (1087) | +6:20:57 | Börje Alden | 1:47:57 | ||
1142 | Kelpo Maisterit (1127) | +6:24:14 | Markku Rusanen | 3:06:31 | ||
1143 | Louhelan Woima (842) | +6:24:30 | Ari Korpelainen | 2:46:06 | ||
1144 | Retuperän WBK (1229) | +6:24:31 | Arto Kettula | 1:58:00 | ||
1145 | OK Orvand 2 (1047) | +6:24:37 | Heino Rebane | 3:08:55 | ||
1146 | Övertorneå IF (1068) | +6:26:04 | Olle Dahlhägg | 1:51:00 | ||
1147 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät 2 (1134) | +6:26:09 | Pilvi Kattainen | 2:01:21 | ||
1148 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 5 (1201) | +6:27:11 | Arvo Tuominen | 2:27:03 | ||
1149 | ATC EFHK (1429) | +6:27:59 | Matti Vanha-Aho | 2:20:53 | ||
1150 | Alajärven Ankkurit 2 (931) | +6:29:40 | Jorma Välisaari | 2:10:34 | ||
1151 | Kaidan Tien Kulkijat (1485) | +6:30:57 | Antti Karhunen | 3:03:47 | ||
1152 | Basware (1208) | +6:33:17 | Johanna Rantala | 2:32:22 | ||
1153 | Saloisten Reipas 4 (1129) | +6:33:53 | Sakari Lauronen | 2:29:29 | ||
1154 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 4 (886) | +6:33:55 | Mauri Järvinen | 1:55:52 | ||
1155 | Noin seitsemän veljestä (1182) | +6:34:13 | Mika Mänty | 1:59:21 | ||
1156 | Polunpolkijat (1449) | +6:34:52 | Mikko Härkönen | 2:37:09 | ||
1157 | Urjalan Urheilijat 2 (1169) | +6:34:54 | Antti Mikkola | 2:15:56 | ||
1158 | Akateemiset luonnon ystävät (1143) | +6:34:55 | Jussi Saarnisto | 2:30:14 | ||
1159 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1218) | +6:37:31 | Jarmo Toivanen | 2:20:37 | ||
1160 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (1225) | +6:37:36 | Erkki Pulli | 3:19:46 | ||
1161 | Kunnon Urheilijat (1438) | +6:38:37 | Samuel Aulanko | 2:22:56 | ||
1162 | Suunnaton Into 3 (1197) | +6:38:54 | Eero Siitonen | 2:05:26 | ||
1163 | Skien OK 2 (1306) | +6:39:03 | Martin Laurantsen | 3:07:03 | ||
1164 | Raisu Lumous 2 (1105) | +6:39:35 | Kari Launis | 2:59:59 | ||
1165 | Someron Esa 3 (1234) | +6:39:44 | Janne Noki | 2:16:30 | ||
1166 | Nabla (1204) | +6:40:52 | Perttu Markula | 2:36:15 | ||
1167 | Hirviveikot 2 (1036) | +6:40:52 | Janne Inkinen | 2:43:15 | ||
1168 | OC Toffee 2 (1419) | +6:42:09 | Mika Korkeamäki | 2:39:58 | ||
1169 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 17 (1343) | +6:43:08 | Juho Mäkinen | 2:46:45 | ||
1170 | Kunnon Urheilijat 2 (1468) | +6:44:15 | Kimmo Huhta | 2:09:02 | ||
1171 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (1148) | +6:45:20 | Teemu Ikonen | 2:41:41 | ||
1172 | Perhon Kiri 2 (1035) | +6:45:43 | Kari Kivelä | 2:14:00 | ||
1173 | COB Catalunya (814) | +6:47:09 | Aleix Canudas | 2:09:07 | ||
1174 | Tuuripellet (1479) | +6:48:59 | Timo Ryytty | 2:13:59 | ||
1175 | Soilikin Suunta (1232) | +6:50:02 | Kimmo Saarinen | 2:52:45 | ||
1176 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät 3 (1231) | +6:50:53 | Mikko Räsänen | 2:19:47 | ||
1177 | Petsamon Aurinko-pilkkijät (1256) | +6:56:14 | Erkki Raittila | 2:54:58 | ||
1178 | OK Ostrobotnia (1015) | +6:57:31 | Janne Pasanen | 3:08:35 | ||
1179 | Vuorenveikot (1455) | +6:58:01 | Mikko Lyijynen | 2:42:42 | ||
1180 | VRR ESn suunnistajat (1436) | +6:58:45 | Arto Isomäki | 2:54:30 | ||
1181 | Lahnakosken Peto (1420) | +7:01:26 | Markku Kivelä | 2:43:01 | ||
1182 | Sepontalon Vonkaus (1188) | +7:01:57 | Veikko Päivänen | 3:05:20 | ||
1183 | Onninen (1439) | +7:03:19 | Hannu Halme | 2:57:06 | ||
1184 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske 2 (1083) | +7:03:50 | Antti Rantamäki | 1:48:07 | ||
1185 | VS Maakuntakomppania (1442) | +7:04:45 | Pauli Hyytiäinen | 3:09:52 | ||
1186 | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj 2 (1144) | +7:05:08 | Matti Lehtinen | 2:31:15 | ||
1187 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske 3 (1321) | +7:08:57 | Pirkko Råberg | 3:17:32 | ||
1188 | FCG Finnish Consulting Grou (1113) | +7:08:59 | Risto Norema | 3:06:50 | ||
1189 | LostBoys (1245) | +7:09:08 | Sami Luukkainen | 2:35:25 | ||
1190 | Katinkallion Rastikarjut (1422) | +7:09:14 | Hannu Brusila | 2:19:02 | ||
1191 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1045) | +7:09:27 | Paavo Pystynen | 2:17:52 | ||
1192 | Vyborg-orientir 2 (1154) | +7:10:00 | Sergey Gorodilov | 2:36:20 | ||
1193 | Suunta 2000 2 (1151) | +7:10:40 | Sakari Särkinen | 2:25:29 | ||
1194 | MAP Medical Technologies (897) | +7:12:52 | Kimmo Koskiahde | 2:20:55 | ||
1195 | Keski-Uusimaa team (1350) | +7:20:07 | Antti Markkola | 2:10:26 | ||
1196 | Halsuan Mäkijussit (1376) | +7:21:32 | Teemu Jussinmäki | 2:37:15 | ||
1197 | Alajärven Ankkurit 4 (1153) | +7:22:42 | Martti Matintupa | 2:21:41 | ||
1198 | Viimeinen Rasti (1357) | +7:26:56 | Isto Kukkonen | 2:33:38 | ||
1199 | Herrasmies Suunnistajat (1156) | +7:28:15 | Arvo Olkkonen | 3:35:40 | ||
1200 | Suunnaton Into 2 (1212) | +7:32:33 | Risto Häkkinen | 2:11:28 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |