< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
401 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (502) | +2:29:07 | Antti Granqvist | 1:14:26 | ||
402 | Lutelaget (192) | +2:29:23 | Knut Aalde | 1:12:26 | ||
403 | Rasti-Hyry (226) | +2:29:33 | Markku Heikkinen | 1:30:13 | ||
404 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (621) | +2:29:34 | Vesa Turku | 1:19:19 | ||
405 | OK77 4 (547) | +2:29:45 | Anders Westerlund | 1:28:37 | ||
406 | FK Åsen (450) | +2:29:59 | Henrik Olofsson | 1:06:53 | ||
407 | OK Södertörn (572) | +2:30:31 | Martin Sigrand | 1:19:48 | ||
408 | Falkenbergs OK (751) | +2:30:31 | Claes Andersson | 1:40:33 | ||
409 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien (806) | +2:31:37 | Markku Lehtimäki | 1:13:48 | ||
410 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK/Järfäl 3 (1270) | +2:31:46 | Sven Hunhammar | 1:17:01 | ||
411 | Settiäijät (532) | +2:31:53 | Sakari Jokinen | 1:30:20 | ||
412 | Liperin Taimi (361) | +2:31:57 | Markku Rummukainen | 1:26:47 | ||
413 | Hauhon Sisu (134) | +2:31:58 | Ari Hiiri | 1:10:01 | ||
414 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (178) | +2:32:12 | Jussi Kakkonen | 2:01:59 | ||
415 | Lappeen Riento 2 (199) | +2:32:13 | Esa Korpela | 1:24:27 | ||
416 | RC Eemeli (565) | +2:32:19 | Mika Perkiömäki | 1:08:57 | ||
417 | HB-Betoni Team (872) | +2:32:22 | Miska Sinisalo | 1:15:24 | ||
418 | Dalaportens OL 2 (525) | +2:32:41 | Olov Gohde | 1:42:06 | ||
419 | Luumäen Rasti (733) | +2:32:50 | Juha Inkilä | 1:08:02 | ||
420 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (522) | +2:32:55 | Aki Peltola | 2:21:26 | ||
421 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (869) | +2:33:00 | Mikko Niemelä | 1:33:43 | ||
422 | Kalevan Rasti 6 (1003) | +2:33:00 | Veijo Tahvanainen | 1:31:44 | ||
423 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (727) | +2:33:18 | Lari Takanen | 1:26:09 | ||
424 | SK Määrämiehet (518) | +2:33:26 | Ilkka Riikola | 1:34:56 | ||
425 | Rastivarsat 4 (294) | +2:33:34 | Tatu Leirimaa | 1:23:33 | ||
426 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (1287) | +2:33:38 | Jani Koskela | 1:14:05 | ||
427 | Partiolpk Tampereen Kotkat (318) | +2:33:50 | Henri Arjanne | 1:27:58 | ||
428 | Juvan Urheilijat (310) | +2:34:00 | Timo Turpeinen | 1:35:42 | ||
429 | IFK Moras OK 3 (1310) | +2:34:09 | Nicklas Olsson | 1:14:58 | ||
430 | Forth Valley Orienteers (739) | +2:34:17 | Jason Inman | 1:15:12 | ||
431 | Northern Wind 2 (1305) | +2:34:49 | Vladimir Brusov | 1:20:44 | ||
432 | IF Brahe 3 (503) | +2:35:11 | Jesper Wikman | 1:20:45 | ||
433 | Kyrös-Rasti (236) | +2:35:11 | Eetu Nisula | 1:34:11 | ||
434 | OK Sparta Praha (204) | +2:35:38 | Daniel Sistek | 1:27:58 | ||
435 | Köping-Kolsva OK 2 (1329) | +2:35:48 | Eric Englöf | 1:54:04 | ||
436 | SK-0K (428) | +2:36:05 | Veikko Virkki | 1:35:26 | ||
437 | Valkealan Kajo (396) | +2:36:35 | Teijo Suurpää | 1:10:59 | ||
438 | Satakunnan Lennosto (732) | +2:36:36 | Keijo Tiitola | 1:43:51 | ||
439 | Utin Jääkärirykmentti (1407) | +2:36:37 | Sampsa Heilala | 1:24:32 | ||
440 | Aaterbaaten (620) | +2:36:45 | Karl Zens | 1:20:29 | ||
441 | Koovee 5 (692) | +2:36:48 | Hannu Vehmaa | 1:19:43 | ||
442 | Metsämannut (444) | +2:36:57 | Kari Kantanen | 1:43:46 | ||
443 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (416) | +2:37:07 | Jyrki Muukkonen | 1:21:41 | ||
444 | Hässleby Vimmerby Älme OK (463) | +2:37:40 | Brönnheden Ola | 1:08:16 | ||
445 | Suunta 2000 (1026) | +2:37:47 | Tuomo Miettunen | 1:44:47 | ||
446 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (406) | +2:37:48 | Jari Rajala | 1:35:18 | ||
447 | Saloisten Reipas (277) | +2:37:51 | Timo Harjuhaahto | 1:27:04 | ||
448 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (411) | +2:37:51 | Oskari Sidoroff | 1:31:35 | ||
449 | Finnmap (360) | +2:37:55 | Tapio Leino | 1:44:16 | ||
450 | Vihdin Viesti hiihto (499) | +2:37:57 | Timo Jokisuu | 1:20:10 | ||
451 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (438) | +2:38:03 | Kari Keränen | 1:27:29 | ||
452 | Rånäs OK 2 (1312) | +2:38:11 | Becce Bjärre | 1:34:08 | ||
453 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2 (573) | +2:38:16 | Linus Rispling | 1:19:48 | ||
454 | Hellanmaan Teräs (1352) | +2:38:17 | Ilkka Pajula | 1:52:36 | ||
455 | OK Botnia 2 (437) | +2:38:40 | Andre Haga | 1:45:40 | ||
456 | Lynx 5 (274) | +2:39:14 | Sauli Mäntylä | 1:13:57 | ||
457 | Laihian Luja (464) | +2:39:38 | Jukka Nyystilä | 1:21:37 | ||
458 | Suunta Jurva (452) | +2:39:47 | Esa Kangasmäki | 1:35:10 | ||
459 | Skotlanti 50 (219) | +2:39:55 | Rob Bloor | 1:20:33 | ||
460 | Metso Paper Jyväskylä (658) | +2:41:01 | Jorma Valli | 1:26:15 | ||
461 | Hiisirasti 6 (707) | +2:41:32 | Mika Ruuhiala | 1:20:52 | ||
462 | RasTiimi (366) | +2:41:41 | Vesa Koirikivi | 1:34:20 | ||
463 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (575) | +2:41:58 | Jorma Liljedahl | 1:24:25 | ||
464 | Rastikarhut (484) | +2:42:01 | Kari-Pekka Seppänen | 1:17:43 | ||
465 | Gwardia Warszawa (741) | +2:42:08 | Igor Majewski | 1:13:29 | ||
466 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (278) | +2:42:11 | Antti Sainio | 1:32:17 | ||
467 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 (384) | +2:42:15 | Mikko Tiainen | 1:31:25 | ||
468 | Muurlan Vihuri (533) | +2:42:26 | Sami Kinnunen | 1:31:49 | ||
469 | Länna IF (493) | +2:43:12 | Thomas Jansson | 1:28:10 | ||
470 | Täby OK 3 (589) | +2:43:14 | Cege Herrgård | 1:25:47 | ||
471 | Fet OL (156) | +2:43:22 | Per Jacob Ölstad | 1:25:42 | ||
472 | Umeå OK (448) | +2:43:26 | Emil Nilsson | 1:28:32 | ||
473 | ONMKY (1483) | +2:43:26 | Kari Matilainen | 1:19:47 | ||
474 | Notodden O-lag (548) | +2:43:35 | Simen Wästlund | 1:05:17 | ||
475 | Kangasala SK 8 (346) | +2:43:37 | Antti Kemppi | 1:43:39 | ||
476 | Laitilan Jyske (370) | +2:43:39 | Arto Virtala | 1:14:31 | ||
477 | Ylöjärven Urheilijat (520) | +2:44:16 | Risto Santapukki | 1:18:51 | ||
478 | OK Hällen 3 (585) | +2:44:41 | Björn Carlsson | 1:34:18 | ||
479 | Joutsenon Kullervo 3 (591) | +2:44:48 | Hannu Myllärinen | 1:24:14 | ||
480 | Epilän Esa (599) | +2:44:49 | Kari Maijala | 1:32:24 | ||
481 | IK Trenne (292) | +2:44:53 | Robert Bengtsson | 1:35:48 | ||
482 | Puska-Jussit (1484) | +2:45:12 | Vesa Korpijärvi | 1:26:59 | ||
483 | Izhora (613) | +2:45:17 | Leonid Belousov | 1:40:18 | ||
484 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (1338) | +2:45:23 | Aarno Hovikorpi | 1:34:47 | ||
485 | IOF Council (1000) | +2:45:26 | Kaas Astrid Waaler | 1:48:21 | ||
486 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (442) | +2:45:31 | Roope Rönkkö | 1:44:28 | ||
487 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (628) | +2:45:41 | Ville Lampinen | 1:12:49 | ||
488 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (402) | +2:45:42 | Juhani Tarvainen | 1:30:56 | ||
489 | Linköpings OK 3 (645) | +2:45:46 | Marianne Nyman | 1:30:23 | ||
490 | Rautalammin Urheilijat (657) | +2:45:48 | Terho Oksanen | 1:37:24 | ||
491 | MS Parma 9 (1290) | +2:46:27 | Jukka Taimisto | 1:40:33 | ||
492 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (491) | +2:46:40 | Juha Tielinen | 1:40:36 | ||
493 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (1282) | +2:46:58 | Risto Haapakoski | 1:20:47 | ||
494 | IF Thor (481) | +2:47:03 | Robert Pettersson | 1:29:56 | ||
495 | OC Toffee (1377) | +2:47:07 | Samuli Ketola | 1:39:08 | ||
496 | Hämäläis-Osakunta (601) | +2:47:16 | Mika Mustalahti | 1:22:04 | ||
497 | Avesta OK (234) | +2:48:32 | Viktor Lundn | 1:36:11 | ||
498 | Espoon Suunta 6 (489) | +2:48:37 | Akseli Galkin | 1:46:12 | ||
499 | Paimion Rasti 4 (391) | +2:48:38 | Erno Korsimo | 1:44:48 | ||
500 | Fana IL (252) | +2:48:56 | Håkon Sandven | 1:47:39 | ||
501 | Olavin Rasti 2 (263) | +2:49:26 | Risto Höglund | 1:28:12 | ||
502 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (541) | +2:49:30 | Pauli Viberg | 1:47:26 | ||
503 | Espoon Suunta 5 (330) | +2:50:23 | Harri Tanska | 1:16:05 | ||
504 | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (401) | +2:50:25 | Jarmo Nivala | 1:14:58 | ||
505 | Burkanciems OK 2 (1318) | +2:50:29 | Rolands Melbardis | 1:32:23 | ||
506 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (713) | +2:50:33 | Ville Väkeväinen | 1:38:25 | ||
507 | Pargas IF 3 (954) | +2:50:42 | Bror Andersson | 1:34:32 | ||
508 | VMH (341) | +2:50:45 | Esko Salminen | 1:18:36 | ||
509 | Saloisten Reipas 2 (683) | +2:51:06 | Aki Aunola | 1:18:40 | ||
510 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (335) | +2:51:20 | Hemmo Ahokoivu | 1:53:28 | ||
511 | Kymin Suunnistajat (492) | +2:52:01 | Jarmo Mäkelä | 1:25:22 | ||
512 | Härlövs IF (248) | +2:52:08 | Susanne Andersson | 1:26:34 | ||
513 | OK Orvand (453) | +2:52:11 | Uku Rooni | 1:13:57 | ||
514 | Lapin Veikot (419) | +2:52:53 | Matti Onnela | 1:30:50 | ||
515 | Wanhat weikot yr. (563) | +2:52:57 | Jarkko Pöllänen | 2:00:06 | ||
516 | Vakka-Rasti (465) | +2:53:23 | Mikko Raula | 1:42:34 | ||
517 | OK RSP 2 (485) | +2:53:25 | Normunds Leina | 1:55:19 | ||
518 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (314) | +2:53:34 | Juha Koskenoja | 1:25:48 | ||
519 | OKS Otwock (363) | +2:53:37 | Tomasz Kosicki | 2:04:51 | ||
520 | Haukivuoren Kisailijat (480) | +2:54:10 | Veli Manninen | 1:59:40 | ||
521 | Skizunft Wiesbaden (496) | +2:54:43 | Jennifer Warg | 1:39:43 | ||
522 | Alajärven Ankkurit (552) | +2:54:43 | Timo Rintala | 1:25:50 | ||
523 | Briksnis (340) | +2:54:48 | Mareks Feldbergs | 1:45:36 | ||
524 | Navi 3 (124) | +3:20:19 | Joel Sihvonen | 1:27:56 | ||
525 | IK Auseklis 2 (534) | +3:20:32 | Egons Solmanis | 1:25:27 | ||
526 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (1313) | +3:20:37 | Antti Kallio | 1:51:55 | ||
527 | Olarin Omat Pojat (556) | +3:20:38 | Jarmo Mäki | 1:29:21 | ||
528 | Selkien Sisu (948) | +3:20:41 | Olavi Kettunen | 1:40:25 | ||
529 | Östmarka OK (364) | +3:20:45 | Halvard Kväna | 1:38:36 | ||
530 | Hämeen Kuntoruukki (719) | +3:20:45 | Timo Aalto | 1:42:21 | ||
531 | Turengin Sarastus (479) | +3:20:46 | Pentti Suhonen | 1:42:18 | ||
532 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (500) | +3:20:47 | Ismo Marjunen | 1:35:19 | ||
533 | Kangasniemen Kalske (383) | +3:21:01 | Hannu Varkoi | 1:31:55 | ||
534 | Beach Boys (703) | +3:21:01 | Tommi Lehtonen | 1:41:14 | ||
535 | RastiPiikkiö (868) | +3:21:05 | Jouni Hjelm | 1:26:53 | ||
536 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (332) | +3:21:18 | Jouko Laatunen | 1:30:36 | ||
537 | SYK-OPET (847) | +3:21:18 | Mikko Mäntylä | 2:11:02 | ||
538 | OK Meridians 2 (268) | +3:21:32 | Janis Butans | 1:18:55 | ||
539 | Wonkamiehet (945) | +3:21:36 | Tommi Koistinen | 1:37:40 | ||
540 | Raisu Lumous (510) | +3:21:41 | Kari Reini | 1:09:49 | ||
541 | OK Reftele (935) | +3:21:46 | Linda Skog | 1:45:45 | ||
542 | Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät (705) | +3:21:50 | Pentti Karppinen | 1:53:40 | ||
543 | Valkeakosken Haka 5 (701) | +3:21:52 | Reijo Haaja | 1:18:14 | ||
544 | Kaakon Eranto (677) | +3:21:59 | Seppo Kylliäinen | 1:18:36 | ||
545 | Omega 2 (1190) | +3:22:03 | Nikolay Krylov | 1:20:37 | ||
546 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (789) | +3:22:05 | Jorma Nevala | 1:29:55 | ||
547 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1165) | +3:22:07 | Pentti Mykrälaakso | 1:34:58 | ||
548 | Omega Belgium (767) | +3:22:25 | Addiers Chris | 1:39:46 | ||
549 | Petolintu (695) | +3:22:30 | Tero Jyrhämä | 1:44:06 | ||
550 | Sportvogl (664) | +3:22:47 | Gynther Kradischnig | 1:49:46 | ||
551 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (482) | +3:22:51 | Taisto Kaikkonen | 1:47:03 | ||
552 | Oulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (785) | +3:22:55 | Hannu Juuso | 2:08:07 | ||
553 | Pihkaniskat 2 (386) | +3:23:00 | Erkki Saarikoski | 2:00:43 | ||
554 | OK Raseborg 5 (1254) | +3:23:01 | Jan Täppinen | 1:29:22 | ||
555 | Team Icebug 2 (328) | +3:23:03 | Jukka Kaiponen | 2:07:01 | ||
556 | Turun Suunnistajat 5 (1140) | +3:23:05 | Juho Suotula | 1:31:43 | ||
557 | Vallan Suunta (321) | +3:23:50 | Kai Hakanen | 2:07:52 | ||
558 | Kevytrakennemiehet (1115) | +3:24:23 | Kai Törmikoski | 1:36:50 | ||
559 | Mile-Sport (722) | +3:25:17 | Timofey Suratov | 1:20:58 | ||
560 | Sippurasti 3 (606) | +3:25:24 | Tero Suutari | 1:11:06 | ||
561 | OK Terjärv (512) | +3:25:27 | Oscar Högnabba | 1:42:10 | ||
562 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (807) | +3:25:35 | Juha Korpio | 1:34:11 | ||
563 | Laitasaaren Veto (747) | +3:25:37 | Jouko Karppinen | 1:34:10 | ||
564 | Konneveeltä! (1528) | +3:25:49 | Timo Minkkinen | 1:47:04 | ||
565 | Rastivarsat 5 (798) | +3:26:26 | Antti Vesamäki | 1:37:27 | ||
566 | Rakvere OK (303) | +3:26:35 | Joonas Oja | 1:27:18 | ||
567 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (1279) | +3:27:12 | Heikki Särkänmäki | 1:33:48 | ||
568 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 3 (773) | +3:27:17 | Lassi Keinonen | 1:41:30 | ||
569 | Laihian Luja 2 (850) | +3:27:56 | Pentti Kamila | 1:37:18 | ||
570 | Kaaderi-Leijonat (538) | +3:27:57 | Jukka Pennanen | 1:41:00 | ||
571 | 86. Kadettikurssi (725) | +3:27:57 | Paavo Väisänen | 1:42:01 | ||
572 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät (517) | +3:27:58 | Janne Filpus | 1:35:33 | ||
573 | Raision Kuula (650) | +3:28:01 | Markku Horppu | 1:51:54 | ||
574 | Imatran Passipojat (473) | +3:28:06 | Kosti Paunonen | 1:40:03 | ||
575 | Kannuksen Ura (583) | +3:28:17 | Asko Korpijärvi | 1:34:45 | ||
576 | Nord West 2 (1289) | +3:28:18 | Andrey Sorokin | 1:37:25 | ||
577 | FK Finn (629) | +3:28:19 | Tobias Bonnevier | 1:41:35 | ||
578 | IK Falken (515) | +3:28:21 | Jan Lindfors | 1:36:26 | ||
579 | Bona Fide (581) | +3:28:32 | Heiki Savitsch | 1:34:48 | ||
580 | Turun Visat (691) | +3:28:39 | Reijo Orrensalo | 2:03:44 | ||
581 | Cargotec (1416) | +3:28:44 | Alexander Guslin | 1:55:57 | ||
582 | Jalasjärven Jalas 4 (928) | +3:29:03 | Jussi Pohjola | 1:42:16 | ||
583 | Korkeekotaniemi (933) | +3:29:07 | Timo Pulkki | 2:07:23 | ||
584 | Rasti E4 3 (630) | +3:29:24 | Pasi Sormunen | 1:44:31 | ||
585 | Onego (441) | +3:29:35 | Yaroslav Zdradovskiy | 1:34:51 | ||
586 | Delta 10 (1316) | +3:29:56 | Jarmo Tukiainen | 1:29:41 | ||
587 | Modum OL 2 (379) | +3:29:58 | Niklas Grönhovd | 1:49:55 | ||
588 | Kustavin Ahto (1366) | +3:30:05 | Vlatislav Sebasta | 1:43:45 | ||
589 | VIGA 2 (1285) | +3:30:06 | Juris Zarins | 1:16:47 | ||
590 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (1224) | +3:30:18 | Ari Yli-Kaatiala | 1:24:17 | ||
591 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (953) | +3:30:19 | Matti Hakamäki | 1:48:15 | ||
592 | OK Pölva Kobras (459) | +3:30:24 | Pear Post | 1:25:36 | ||
593 | Tierps SOK (1017) | +3:30:42 | Arne Eriksson | 1:28:22 | ||
594 | Helsingin Painesäiliö (495) | +3:31:42 | Kalle Kuusik | 1:41:10 | ||
595 | IFK Moras OK 4 (1322) | +3:32:14 | Erik Wadman | 1:38:30 | ||
596 | Lankkuan Kyläjoukkue (810) | +3:32:19 | Ismo Rajala | 1:33:13 | ||
597 | Köntit (863) | +3:32:22 | Teppo Moisio | 1:44:18 | ||
598 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (567) | +3:32:28 | Eero Pakarinen | 2:15:11 | ||
599 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus (839) | +3:32:48 | Antero Karvinen | 1:42:15 | ||
600 | Maasotakoulu (640) | +3:33:20 | Juha Koskinen | 1:40:55 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |