< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
201 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (112) | +1:53:20 | Juha Häkkinen | 20:03 | ||
202 | Paimion Rasti 3 (206) | +1:54:00 | Sergei Rjabyskin | 16:24 | ||
203 | Suomusjärven Sisu (291) | +1:54:01 | Tero Lehtonen | 20:07 | ||
204 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (385) | +1:54:30 | Aleksi Niemi | 17:24 | ||
205 | Rånäs OK (404) | +1:54:31 | Roger Andersson | 19:40 | ||
206 | Skåneslättens OL (593) | +1:54:35 | Karl Dannbring | 20:51 | ||
207 | OK Nolaskogsarna (305) | +1:54:38 | Jonas Sundvall | 37:38 | ||
208 | Nostars (381) | +1:54:47 | Juha Kauria | 17:57 | ||
209 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK/Järfäl (74) | +1:55:18 | Oskar Nordmark | 32:31 | ||
210 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (233) | +1:55:51 | Esko Nummi | 21:48 | ||
211 | Lunds OK (322) | +1:55:53 | VA Kant | 21:55 | ||
212 | Oulaisten Huima (392) | +1:56:26 | Rolf Helander | 18:20 | ||
213 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (235) | +1:57:02 | Joona Koistinen | 18:54 | ||
214 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (125) | +1:57:13 | Jyri Uusitalo | 25:35 | ||
215 | OK Kåre (824) | +1:57:52 | Erik Adriansson | 34:02 | ||
216 | Viestirykmentti (374) | +1:58:51 | Heikki Kivikko | 23:07 | ||
217 | Takana Loistava Tulevaisuus (1434) | +1:58:58 | Tommy Lemberg | 20:45 | ||
218 | Birkenes Grane (1094) | +1:59:30 | Gjermund Steinsland | 17:49 | ||
219 | Skarpnäcks OL (429) | +1:59:54 | Johan Tallhage | 19:42 | ||
220 | Rastiketut (296) | +1:59:56 | Sakari Pesola | 19:39 | ||
221 | Ålgård Orientering (168) | +2:00:50 | Odd Ivar Karlsen | 18:21 | ||
222 | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop (187) | +2:00:57 | Sven Hommen | 21:53 | ||
223 | Rehns BK 2 (281) | +2:00:59 | Charlie Stolt | 23:50 | ||
224 | Wing OK 2 (394) | +2:01:16 | Fornes Mads | 39:13 | ||
225 | OK Tisaren 2 (116) | +2:01:56 | Johan Alfredsson | 17:23 | ||
226 | Päijät-Rasti (215) | +2:02:13 | Vesa Tähtinen | 19:39 | ||
227 | Rasti-Lukko (183) | +2:02:29 | Aatu Varjonen | 28:02 | ||
228 | OK Österåker 2 (656) | +2:02:58 | Mårten Holmström | 20:53 | ||
229 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (244) | +2:03:12 | Veli-Matti Salmenkylä | 23:43 | ||
230 | IL Tyrving 3 (1243) | +2:03:50 | Morten Christophersen | 23:32 | ||
231 | Modum OL (182) | +2:04:02 | Ingvar Bråthen | 23:45 | ||
232 | IFK Lidingö SOK 4 (1238) | +2:04:12 | Björn Frisk | 16:37 | ||
233 | JOKA (903) | +2:04:25 | Andres Minn | 25:16 | ||
234 | Västerås SOK (61) | +2:04:54 | Kasper Westman | 18:32 | ||
235 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (118) | +2:05:03 | Markus Räsänen | 20:14 | ||
236 | Pro Sport LO (302) | +2:05:45 | Aleksei Yaganov | 16:58 | ||
237 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (203) | +2:05:57 | Atte Lahtinen | 23:16 | ||
238 | Nord West (272) | +2:06:08 | Nikita Vinogradov | 18:36 | ||
239 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (265) | +2:07:01 | Huusari Pauli | 22:08 | ||
240 | Varegg IL (339) | +2:07:02 | Torjus Raa | 19:32 | ||
241 | Attunda OK 2 (320) | +2:08:31 | Sven - Anders Olsson | 28:02 | ||
242 | OK Skeidi (399) | +2:08:44 | Jon Öivind Pedersen | 26:42 | ||
243 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (249) | +2:09:12 | Mikko Knuuttila | 27:24 | ||
244 | Ök-94 (1040) | +2:09:12 | Stein Mella | 21:21 | ||
245 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (259) | +2:09:40 | Christoffer Vilen | 22:19 | ||
246 | Navi 2 (101) | +2:10:10 | Antti-Ville Salomaa | 25:38 | ||
247 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK/Järfäl 2 (354) | +2:10:20 | Magnus Cederlöf | 16:59 | ||
248 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (242) | +2:11:37 | Juha-Matti Laiho | 19:33 | ||
249 | Lammin Säkiä (245) | +2:11:43 | Matti Tikkanen | 19:46 | ||
250 | Yarkiy Mir (113) | +2:11:58 | Alexander Raykov | 15:29 | ||
251 | OK Tyr 2 (179) | +2:12:00 | Jens Grevillius | 17:47 | ||
252 | Leppävaaran Sisu (338) | +2:12:05 | Mauri Tolvanen | 22:34 | ||
253 | Delta 4 (282) | +2:12:09 | Kaj Roine | 23:26 | ||
254 | Suonenjoen Vasama (413) | +2:12:39 | Teemu Auvinen | 32:54 | ||
255 | OK Purva Bridejs (316) | +2:13:33 | Reinis Zobens | 17:29 | ||
256 | South Yorkshire 2 (1275) | +2:14:11 | Charlie Adams | 17:59 | ||
257 | IF Brahe 2 (323) | +2:14:26 | Dan Stenlund | 20:04 | ||
258 | Strängnäs Malmby OL (400) | +2:14:52 | Jan-Erik Andersson | 26:27 | ||
259 | UMA Idrottsförening (298) | +2:15:16 | Mathias Tärnlund | 21:35 | ||
260 | OK Gulfstream (307) | +2:15:16 | Denis Zhelomonov | 43:50 | ||
261 | Malax IF (284) | +2:15:19 | Lucas Vesterback | 19:11 | ||
262 | OK Linne 3 (90) | +2:15:27 | Martin Strömgren | 29:51 | ||
263 | OK Ravinen 2 (185) | +2:15:28 | Krister Kölzow | 18:56 | ||
264 | Falköpings AIK (569) | +2:15:43 | Nicklasson Jonis | 17:52 | ||
265 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (275) | +2:15:54 | Toni-Antti Viitasaari | 21:02 | ||
266 | OK Rodhen (308) | +2:15:58 | Per Norlin | 19:55 | ||
267 | Växjö OK (283) | +2:16:06 | Anders Persson | 18:53 | ||
268 | Vesaisen Pojat (355) | +2:16:12 | Teuvo Holappa | 19:44 | ||
269 | Ulvilan Ura (353) | +2:16:14 | Kalevi Mäkipää | 20:37 | ||
270 | Tarpian Suunta (451) | +2:16:15 | Jari Maunuksela | 19:00 | ||
271 | Siilin Rasti 2 (299) | +2:16:21 | Ari Parviainen | 24:29 | ||
272 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (241) | +2:16:36 | Juha Rantoja | 18:56 | ||
273 | OK Oos (290) | +2:16:40 | Lauri Beilmann | 19:15 | ||
274 | OK Meridians (188) | +2:16:48 | Andis Malejs | 17:29 | ||
275 | Närpes OK (216) | +2:16:52 | Johan Gullmets | 16:54 | ||
276 | Dainava1 (462) | +2:17:13 | Rimas Jovaisas | 22:14 | ||
277 | OK Denseln 2 (82) | +2:17:15 | Mathieu Ringot | 16:39 | ||
278 | Takas OK (962) | +2:17:27 | Robertas Jauniskis | 19:06 | ||
279 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (251) | +2:17:47 | Eero Saleva | 20:03 | ||
280 | Asikkalan Raikas (289) | +2:17:57 | Teemu Paananen | 18:40 | ||
281 | BULTromsö (929) | +2:18:22 | Jacob Berg Lofthus | 22:21 | ||
282 | Larvik OK (843) | +2:18:40 | Ole Petter Aasrum | 19:33 | ||
283 | SK Mercury (313) | +2:18:44 | Urmas Laev | 22:33 | ||
284 | Frol IL 2 (1239) | +2:18:57 | Thomas Lillevestre | 38:07 | ||
285 | Konnerud IL (418) | +2:19:04 | Vemund Rönneberg | 27:38 | ||
286 | Tynset IF (828) | +2:19:09 | Knut Austbö | 28:46 | ||
287 | OK Raseborg 2 (347) | +2:19:25 | Roy Wickholm | 25:47 | ||
288 | IF Åland (582) | +2:19:35 | Tor-Olof Blomster | 24:11 | ||
289 | Ex-Legends 2 (1481) | +2:19:38 | Mauri Laasonen | 21:01 | ||
290 | Väsby OK (306) | +2:20:23 | Benny Petterson | 22:02 | ||
291 | Ganddal IL (177) | +2:20:32 | Oddvar Taksdal | 18:13 | ||
292 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (304) | +2:20:34 | Mika Papinsaari | 29:35 | ||
293 | Nord-Österdal OK (1123) | +2:20:35 | Petter Gullikstad | 23:17 | ||
294 | Hiiltomiehet (300) | +2:20:43 | Tanja Heinimaa | 31:33 | ||
295 | skodeg-o.com (940) | +2:22:05 | Marco Bezzi | 24:20 | ||
296 | OK Ravinen 3 (390) | +2:22:17 | Sarah-Jane Gaffney | 25:19 | ||
297 | Pargas IF 2 (412) | +2:22:23 | Svante Pahlman | 23:29 | ||
298 | OK Ilves (336) | +2:23:05 | Taivo Daub | 24:39 | ||
299 | MS Parma 6 (426) | +2:23:12 | Marko Suuronen | 16:11 | ||
300 | Centrum OK Stockholm (456) | +2:23:24 | Stuart Fell | 20:43 | ||
301 | Byåsen IL (378) | +2:23:59 | Eirik Vefsnmo | 30:46 | ||
302 | Sappi Kirkniemi (498) | +2:24:01 | Olli Saarinen | 21:16 | ||
303 | RS Käyhkää (405) | +2:24:03 | Vesa Tonder | 21:02 | ||
304 | OK Älgen (830) | +2:24:27 | Mikael Tallberg | 23:17 | ||
305 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (1345) | +2:24:29 | David Byren | 21:05 | ||
306 | Jukomila 2000 (471) | +2:24:34 | Jan Tolkkinen | 20:53 | ||
307 | Helsingborgs SOK (345) | +2:24:36 | Björn Hellrup | 26:34 | ||
308 | KFUM Örebro OK 3 (1327) | +2:24:51 | Erik Löwenborg | 23:33 | ||
309 | Toriterassi-team Salo (1537) | +2:25:03 | Jaakko Mäkinen | 24:36 | ||
310 | Centrum OK Oslo (207) | +2:25:09 | Don Bolla Karoli | 18:15 | ||
311 | Teme Ski Team (1490) | +2:25:23 | Petri Rinkinen | 26:02 | ||
312 | Saarijärven Pullistus (218) | +2:26:05 | Raine Kivelä | 18:49 | ||
313 | Saint-Petersburg (210) | +2:26:10 | Sergey Vasiliev | 19:01 | ||
314 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (240) | +2:26:16 | Joonas Hirvi | 19:57 | ||
315 | VIGA (222) | +2:26:23 | Maris Rugelis | 26:09 | ||
316 | Rastikarhut 4 (646) | +2:26:42 | Mikko Toivanen | 21:01 | ||
317 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (267) | +2:27:11 | Jouko Karamo | 21:40 | ||
318 | Rasti-Jyry (409) | +2:27:14 | Jouni Huttunen | 22:51 | ||
319 | Verttuun Namika (511) | +2:27:24 | Jukka Kangasniemi | 28:07 | ||
320 | Kuzmolovo 110 (319) | +2:28:00 | Mihail Buymov | 18:45 | ||
321 | Vyborg-orientir (230) | +2:29:06 | Aleksey Semenov | 19:24 | ||
322 | Almby IK-81 (1111) | +2:29:09 | Kjell Lauri | 24:17 | ||
323 | Bulldozer (643) | +2:29:11 | Erik Lindgren | 19:19 | ||
324 | Turun NMKY (408) | +2:29:36 | Antti Puro | 19:39 | ||
325 | Nastolan Terä (285) | +2:29:47 | Reijo Kuoppala | 17:47 | ||
326 | OK Raseborg 3 (578) | +2:29:54 | Ville Forsström | 19:58 | ||
327 | HSV OL Wiener Neustadt (728) | +2:30:01 | Roland Fesselhofer | 23:22 | ||
328 | Fagersta OK (892) | +2:30:02 | Thomas Henriksson | 21:48 | ||
329 | Jönköpings OK/IK Hakarspojk (642) | +2:30:20 | Christoffer Lilja | 23:07 | ||
330 | Stora Enso Metsä (232) | +2:30:31 | Seppo Rantanen | 24:34 | ||
331 | Hammarby IF OF 2 (797) | +2:30:33 | Jonas Andersson | 24:32 | ||
332 | Sippurasti 2 (247) | +2:30:36 | Oskari Nyman | 17:26 | ||
333 | Pälkäneen Lukko (425) | +2:30:45 | Pekka Jokinen | 18:58 | ||
334 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (342) | +2:30:52 | Harri Valasma | 35:40 | ||
335 | Rasti-Nokia (551) | +2:30:56 | Jarmo Leppänen | 20:18 | ||
336 | Kongsberg OL 2 (1278) | +2:31:12 | Harri Luchsinger | 15:53 | ||
337 | Yarkiy Mir 2 (1323) | +2:31:41 | Alexey Borevich | 21:06 | ||
338 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (417) | +2:31:45 | Juho Salminen | 36:09 | ||
339 | Bergnäsets AIK (227) | +2:31:49 | Sune Nordberg | 35:26 | ||
340 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (997) | +2:32:17 | Ville Sundelin | 23:28 | ||
341 | Loimaan Jankko (372) | +2:32:19 | Teppo Levonen | 34:47 | ||
342 | IF Sturla (1222) | +2:32:22 | Arne Fossheim | 23:58 | ||
343 | Rasti E4 2 (636) | +2:32:25 | Ari Hämäläinen | 20:05 | ||
344 | OK Orient 3 (550) | +2:33:21 | Anders Wiksten | 27:05 | ||
345 | Espoon Suunta 3 (217) | +2:33:28 | Akseli Escartin | 19:11 | ||
346 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (460) | +2:33:33 | Raino Valtonen | 19:46 | ||
347 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (280) | +2:33:41 | Molnar Geza | 25:49 | ||
348 | MS Parma 4 (356) | +2:33:45 | Juho Dahl | 22:52 | ||
349 | Värska OK Peko (331) | +2:33:49 | Martti Parve | 17:49 | ||
350 | GoIF Tjalve/ Västerviks Ok (825) | +2:33:58 | Philip Dahlstedt | 21:56 | ||
351 | Rasti-Jussit (312) | +2:34:01 | Sampo Pasanen | 24:08 | ||
352 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (477) | +2:34:07 | Heikki Pajukangas | 24:28 | ||
353 | MS Parma 8 (702) | +2:35:01 | Tarmo Mäkeläinen | 22:16 | ||
354 | Lutelaget (192) | +2:35:11 | Pali Ingierd | 18:16 | ||
355 | Jalasjärven Jalas (371) | +2:35:11 | Antti Kujala | 22:01 | ||
356 | Bredaryds SOK / Nässjö OK 2 (403) | +2:35:12 | Stefan Larsson | 32:32 | ||
357 | OK77 2 (455) | +2:35:13 | Anders Blomster | 23:53 | ||
358 | OK Södertörn (572) | +2:35:15 | Anders Hedberg | 17:24 | ||
359 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (501) | +2:35:20 | Teemu Niskanen | 18:53 | ||
360 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (597) | +2:35:22 | Markus Kiviluoma | 19:20 | ||
361 | Tous Azimuts Douai (389) | +2:35:55 | Franois-Remi Mazy | 49:25 | ||
362 | Akilles OK (367) | +2:35:58 | Tom Roselius | 19:18 | ||
363 | Karkki-Rasti (415) | +2:36:02 | Juha Eronen | 27:42 | ||
364 | Rastihaukat (457) | +2:36:14 | Kim Metso | 29:26 | ||
365 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (653) | +2:36:14 | Oskari Ålgars | 20:44 | ||
366 | Koskenkorvan Suunta (271) | +2:36:16 | Jarkko Rantanen | 21:22 | ||
367 | Snättringe SK (266) | +2:36:24 | Per Kallhauge | 20:04 | ||
368 | NCS Sport (782) | +2:36:29 | Mikko Uotila | 27:58 | ||
369 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (522) | +2:36:41 | Riku Partanen | 16:24 | ||
370 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (369) | +2:37:21 | Petri Hiirsalmi | 28:40 | ||
371 | Danish Military Biathlon t (895) | +2:38:04 | Allan Reiche | 28:50 | ||
372 | Falkenbergs OK (751) | +2:38:19 | Ronnie Andersson | 20:13 | ||
373 | IK Auseklis (256) | +2:38:22 | Andris Gailis | 24:09 | ||
374 | Catalonia Team (223) | +2:38:24 | Jordi Sales | 22:16 | ||
375 | Lauttakylän Luja (376) | +2:38:28 | Lasse Varjonen | 22:34 | ||
376 | Madonas BJSS (326) | +2:38:30 | Juris Borovikovs | 24:41 | ||
377 | Rastivarsat 4 (294) | +2:38:34 | Matti Railimo | 17:48 | ||
378 | Espoon Akilles (350) | +2:38:48 | Seppo Lamminmäki | 32:59 | ||
379 | Lappeen Riento 2 (199) | +2:39:00 | Osku Lyytikäinen | 19:03 | ||
380 | Hankasalmen Hanka (279) | +2:39:01 | Risto Valkonen | 29:01 | ||
381 | Alatornion Pirkat (516) | +2:39:13 | Marko Kivelä | 36:29 | ||
382 | Hauhon Sisu (134) | +2:39:30 | Jukka-Pekka Rantio | 20:05 | ||
383 | Tullinge SK 3 (349) | +2:39:42 | Joakim Lönnkvist | 29:31 | ||
384 | Riihon ukk (317) | +2:39:48 | Markus Kangasniemi | 23:52 | ||
385 | OK Orient 4 (694) | +2:41:00 | Jan Ewalds | 25:01 | ||
386 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (194) | +2:41:15 | Teemu Vuorenpää | 59:23 | ||
387 | Turun Metsänkävijät 5 (632) | +2:41:17 | Kari Vainio | 24:59 | ||
388 | Vänersborgs SK 2 (1319) | +2:41:25 | Joel Sanderi | 42:27 | ||
389 | Valkealan Kajo (396) | +2:41:45 | Vesa Tuviala | 17:48 | ||
390 | Palokan Partiolaiset (769) | +2:42:21 | Harri Sainpalo | 26:29 | ||
391 | Sundsvalls OK (119) | +2:42:43 | Emil Åström | 32:16 | ||
392 | Luumäen Rasti (733) | +2:42:54 | Lassi Hirvikallio | 22:48 | ||
393 | Kyrös-Rasti (236) | +2:43:06 | Juha Niinimäki | 20:23 | ||
394 | Kemiön Kiilat (466) | +2:43:15 | Juha Ratia | 33:08 | ||
395 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (621) | +2:43:22 | Reino Hotti | 26:18 | ||
396 | Dalaportens OL 2 (525) | +2:43:45 | Erik Gohde | 23:13 | ||
397 | Rasti-Hyry (226) | +2:43:57 | Juha-Pekka Keränen | 26:40 | ||
398 | IFK Moras OK 3 (1310) | +2:44:14 | Per Frost | 22:54 | ||
399 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (178) | +2:44:25 | Risto Juvaste | 24:48 | ||
400 | OSI - orientering (357) | +2:44:31 | Stefan Kernstock | 38:13 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |