< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
801 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 (1268) | +4:14:59 | Aldis Rancans | 28:41 | ||
802 | OK Lalle (720) | +4:15:00 | Fredrik Setterquist | 23:40 | ||
803 | Absoluuttinen Massa (1512) | +4:15:01 | Helena Pulkki | 32:43 | ||
804 | Hal Bro (1460) | +4:15:20 | Hannu Grönholm | 30:18 | ||
805 | Medeina 2 (1284) | +4:15:35 | Augustinas Gipas | 38:21 | ||
806 | Fujitsu (712) | +4:15:43 | Arto Kahila | 29:32 | ||
807 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (793) | +4:15:48 | Börje Etholen | 25:13 | ||
808 | Mona OK (759) | +4:15:53 | Ainars Lagzdins | 37:34 | ||
809 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 3 (1297) | +4:16:10 | Matts Björke | 33:33 | ||
810 | OK77 3 (949) | +4:16:40 | Armo Pasonen | 25:38 | ||
811 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (865) | +4:18:30 | Erkki Latvasto | 27:21 | ||
812 | Juuan Jänne (669) | +4:18:53 | Erkki Laine | 26:39 | ||
813 | Lapin Safarit (716) | +4:19:30 | Seppo Keskinarkaus | 23:29 | ||
814 | Atria (557) | +4:19:36 | Mauno Lemettinen | 44:30 | ||
815 | IF Brahe 4 (1269) | +4:19:37 | Lars-Erik Östman | 28:01 | ||
816 | Rejlers (1104) | +4:20:13 | Timo Haltia | 35:07 | ||
817 | OK West (826) | +4:20:15 | Sander Blehner | 23:50 | ||
818 | Nousiaisten Alku (838) | +4:20:18 | Heikki Andersson | 25:27 | ||
819 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (1335) | +4:21:12 | Magnus Grafström | 27:18 | ||
820 | Skattkärrs IF (602) | +4:21:16 | Kjell Johansson | 28:52 | ||
821 | Keravan Urheilijat 5 (696) | +4:21:46 | Asko Kangasmaa | 36:50 | ||
822 | Suuntavaisto SK 4 (1132) | +4:21:47 | Timo Mäyränpää | 37:03 | ||
823 | Tampereen Yritys (756) | +4:22:04 | Heikki Olkku | 39:44 | ||
824 | Turun NMKY 2 (867) | +4:22:07 | Antti Hakanen | 20:24 | ||
825 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 3 (1023) | +4:22:09 | Reijo Mikkonen | 30:11 | ||
826 | Toijalan Seudun Reserviupse (930) | +4:22:16 | Raimo Antila | 33:00 | ||
827 | Itä-Suomen Huoltorykmentti (509) | +4:22:24 | Jari Mäkinen | 33:32 | ||
828 | OK Raseborg 4 (855) | +4:22:26 | Peter Sjöholm | 21:39 | ||
829 | Tullilaitoksen Urheilukerho (1503) | +4:22:36 | Tuomo Valjus | 43:43 | ||
830 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 4 (731) | +4:22:41 | Esa Einonen | 31:50 | ||
831 | Team Mäyräkoira (1078) | +4:22:48 | Panu Pihkala | 24:05 | ||
832 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 5 (1081) | +4:23:14 | Jukka Katajisto | 27:44 | ||
833 | Porvoon Urheilijat (915) | +4:23:19 | Tanja Jarolf | 27:31 | ||
834 | Suunta Jurva 4 (896) | +4:23:32 | Lauri Kivinen | 27:00 | ||
835 | Rapalan Kunto (672) | +4:23:33 | Ilkka Ruokola | 20:48 | ||
836 | Endurance (748) | +4:23:45 | Jari Rosti | 29:41 | ||
837 | Mesikämmenet 3 (802) | +4:23:45 | Jussi Seppänen | 32:19 | ||
838 | Teuvan Rivakka (486) | +4:23:51 | Matti Harju | 28:47 | ||
839 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat 2 (752) | +4:24:13 | Kyösti Rautanen | 32:30 | ||
840 | SportOne (1421) | +4:24:33 | Mikko Myllylä | 23:28 | ||
841 | Karjaan Ura (937) | +4:24:36 | Ismo Voutilainen | 24:05 | ||
842 | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat (1347) | +4:24:45 | Harri Laiho | 25:48 | ||
843 | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj (586) | +4:24:49 | Mauri Rustari | 25:04 | ||
844 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (1202) | +4:24:51 | Reino Aikasalo | 30:06 | ||
845 | Kangasala SK 5 (889) | +4:25:08 | Tapani Nippala | 25:44 | ||
846 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (795) | +4:25:42 | Simo Nieminen | 27:08 | ||
847 | Turun Yliopisto (790) | +4:26:08 | Ewert Kupiainen | 22:40 | ||
848 | Someron Esa (571) | +4:26:10 | Henna Riikonen-Purtsi | 24:39 | ||
849 | Laitilan Jyske 2 (1088) | +4:26:12 | Tarja Lammila | 21:40 | ||
850 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (1317) | +4:26:17 | Mikko Toivonen | 40:52 | ||
851 | Pohjois-Euroopan MaratonKlu (1424) | +4:26:19 | Marjaana Töyli | 36:52 | ||
852 | Veikkaus (1022) | +4:26:22 | Kauno Saario | 27:55 | ||
853 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (619) | +4:26:24 | Niko Herttuainen | 22:20 | ||
854 | Liperin Taimi 2 (926) | +4:26:33 | Markku Räty | 30:03 | ||
855 | Kaukaan Lyly (709) | +4:26:50 | Timo Myllynen | 43:10 | ||
856 | Metsämonologi (851) | +4:26:50 | Kari Niittymäki | 1:24:10 | ||
857 | Saloisten Reipas 3 (854) | +4:26:56 | Seppo Lotvonen | 29:48 | ||
858 | Yläneen Kiri (1069) | +4:26:59 | Markku Autio | 52:17 | ||
859 | KK team Pohjalainen (730) | +4:27:05 | Jouko Hyttinen | 26:27 | ||
860 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (815) | +4:27:24 | Hannu Pönni | 25:46 | ||
861 | Teuvan Rivakka 2 (1082) | +4:27:42 | Pekka Viirimäki | 26:36 | ||
862 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus (839) | +4:28:09 | Kalevi Karttunen | 1:07:38 | ||
863 | Saarijärven Pullistus 4 (885) | +4:28:24 | Veijo Kokkinen | 38:54 | ||
864 | Auran Vannas (631) | +4:28:39 | Raimo Syrjälä | 27:00 | ||
865 | Metsäkeskus Häme-Uusimaa (950) | +4:29:03 | Antti Koskimäki | 26:50 | ||
866 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (1114) | +4:29:05 | Unto Tervala | 27:52 | ||
867 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (734) | +4:29:06 | Risto Iivonen | 26:25 | ||
868 | Mesikämmenet (568) | +4:29:16 | Matti Ottela | 46:18 | ||
869 | OK Botnia 3 (618) | +4:29:20 | Jonathan Åman | 22:23 | ||
870 | Nordea Urheilu (1102) | +4:29:37 | Arto Peltokorpi | 29:00 | ||
871 | Perhon Kiri (478) | +4:29:39 | Ilkka Koskela | 31:16 | ||
872 | Vaalan Karhu (474) | +4:29:41 | Veikko Kilpeläinen | 29:27 | ||
873 | Keravan Urheilijat 4 (679) | +4:29:41 | Johannes Ijas | 32:41 | ||
874 | Pummin Suunta (1139) | +4:29:46 | Jari Syrjälä | 31:38 | ||
875 | Jesus Orienteering Club 2 (1302) | +4:30:25 | Dave Coustick | 27:17 | ||
876 | Halsuan Toivo (755) | +4:30:35 | Tomi Karhukorpi | 32:31 | ||
877 | Tarpian Suunta 2 (878) | +4:30:53 | Jarmo Lehti | 27:16 | ||
878 | Vallan Suunta (321) | +4:31:04 | Tero Järvistö | 1:19:18 | ||
879 | OLG Pfäffikon (161) | +4:31:10 | Marco Rancan | 25:03 | ||
880 | Pioneerivoimaa RUK 3 (1425) | +4:31:16 | Mika Räsänen | 29:24 | ||
881 | AS Wassuttajat (1354) | +4:31:21 | Teemu Helkala | 31:23 | ||
882 | Rastivarsat 6 (588) | +4:31:29 | Lassi Hirvonen | 27:43 | ||
883 | Lappeen Siniset (800) | +4:31:41 | Antti Erämo | 28:05 | ||
884 | Tampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1175) | +4:31:53 | Kaarlo Koivisto | 39:33 | ||
885 | Rasti-Kurikka 4 (487) | +4:31:59 | Pentti Haanpää | 32:59 | ||
886 | Kalvolan Keihäs (1250) | +4:32:00 | Eero Merimäki | 30:58 | ||
887 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (674) | +4:32:03 | Tauno Hämäläinen | 35:43 | ||
888 | Karhulan Korvenkävijät 2 (1471) | +4:32:08 | Tommi Ratia | 25:29 | ||
889 | Rantasalmen Urheilijat (993) | +4:32:14 | Raimo Hulmi | 37:46 | ||
890 | Koovee 6 (1541) | +4:32:21 | Jukka Laurikkala | 31:42 | ||
891 | Nilsiän Nujakka (558) | +4:32:29 | Jorma Tenhunen | 33:28 | ||
892 | Kangasala SK 7 (508) | +4:32:31 | Pekka Siiskonen | 54:13 | ||
893 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (1271) | +4:32:33 | Ilkka Piiroinen | 1:04:54 | ||
894 | Serla NE (875) | +4:32:42 | Jari Harju | 33:54 | ||
895 | Lapua-ketjut (1211) | +4:32:54 | Jorma Luoma | 35:08 | ||
896 | Metsäklusteri (684) | +4:32:56 | Reivo Järvenpää | 33:38 | ||
897 | Hankasalmen Hanka 2 (1046) | +4:33:25 | Taisto Valkonen | 38:26 | ||
898 | Kaskein Kannot (985) | +4:33:42 | Mika Hirvonmäki | 22:23 | ||
899 | Oulun Raksa (579) | +4:33:46 | Sami Koivula | 24:02 | ||
900 | Karhulan Korvenkävijät (883) | +4:33:55 | Timo Mustonen | 25:50 | ||
901 | Buildercom (1100) | +4:33:59 | Karri Suominen | 30:09 | ||
902 | ABB Marine (927) | +4:34:47 | Albert Haavisto | 28:58 | ||
903 | Finnish Chemicals Joutseno (1030) | +4:34:49 | Jorma Tonder | 30:48 | ||
904 | Kiskon Kiskojat (877) | +4:34:54 | Timo Broman | 33:43 | ||
905 | Verttuun Namika 2 (951) | +4:34:57 | Tapio Loukkaanhuhta | 29:30 | ||
906 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot 2 (778) | +4:35:18 | Osmo Korvenranta | 34:15 | ||
907 | Lauttakylän Luja 2 (874) | +4:35:20 | Eero Matintalo | 34:19 | ||
908 | Eka Chemicals (1020) | +4:35:20 | Jussi Inkinen | 28:56 | ||
909 | Sonkajärven Pahka 2 (1167) | +4:35:35 | Ari Mähönen | 20:39 | ||
910 | Konneveden Urheilijat (780) | +4:35:41 | Juha Tissari | 29:42 | ||
911 | Viestirykmentti 2 (1524) | +4:35:45 | Marko Kurjenmäki | 29:37 | ||
912 | Lahden Kaleva (513) | +4:35:48 | Tuomas Laitinen | 31:11 | ||
913 | Riihon ukk 2 (638) | +4:35:52 | Mika Virkki | 23:40 | ||
914 | OK Botnia 4 (1248) | +4:36:25 | Dan Auren | 35:41 | ||
915 | Karkki-Rasti 2 (882) | +4:36:28 | Pentti Bäckström | 34:45 | ||
916 | Järvenpään Palo 3 (1112) | +4:36:45 | Toivo Setälä | 25:26 | ||
917 | 007Hyyppä (974) | +4:37:27 | Esko Hyyppä | 41:29 | ||
918 | IF Femman 3 (852) | +4:38:05 | Mathias Karlå | 22:36 | ||
919 | Oriveden Ponnistus 3 (1200) | +4:38:14 | Matti Rautio | 26:53 | ||
920 | COB Catalunya 2 (1196) | +4:38:45 | Joan Fernandez | 25:28 | ||
921 | Niinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (890) | +4:39:11 | Tapani Männistö | 31:20 | ||
922 | Eksymä 360 (1057) | +4:39:16 | Juha Salopelto | 36:28 | ||
923 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (436) | +4:39:25 | Raimo Joensuu | 17:05 | ||
924 | Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu 3 (365) | +4:39:28 | Ilari Vähä-Pietilä | 32:56 | ||
925 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava (972) | +4:39:37 | Kauko Piironen | 32:25 | ||
926 | Maavoimien Esikunta (1427) | +4:40:22 | Jyrki Raunio | 28:26 | ||
927 | Klyftamo 2 (1334) | +4:40:27 | Peder Carlsson | 27:10 | ||
928 | Maasillat (1477) | +4:40:39 | Matti Maasilta | 33:21 | ||
929 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura (966) | +4:41:16 | Jorma Lehtonen | 37:13 | ||
930 | Pihtiputaan Tuisku (835) | +4:42:22 | Sakari Malila | 37:06 | ||
931 | Mellunkylän Kontio (1155) | +4:42:25 | Pertti Mutanen | 34:19 | ||
932 | Vaasan Poliisiurheilijat (1174) | +4:42:28 | JAN LÅNGBACKA | 31:48 | ||
933 | Puolangan Ryhti (1037) | +4:42:39 | Markku Väyrynen | 35:19 | ||
934 | SKK-Dynamo (967) | +4:42:57 | Heikki Bergqvist | 36:53 | ||
935 | Stora Enso Metsä 2 (665) | +4:43:01 | Juha Rissanen | 1:00:50 | ||
936 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (848) | +4:43:21 | Eino Rantala | 32:07 | ||
937 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (540) | +4:43:36 | Hannu Pyy | 27:40 | ||
938 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (821) | +4:43:49 | Antti Leinikka | 30:18 | ||
939 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (668) | +4:43:50 | Lasse Kemppainen | 28:20 | ||
940 | Suomenlahden Meripuolustusa (1493) | +4:44:09 | Tero Alstola | 44:26 | ||
941 | Pahaiset Villit (1382) | +4:44:13 | Jussi Rasimus | 42:06 | ||
942 | Suunta Jurva 2 (819) | +4:45:14 | Seppo Varpula | 21:51 | ||
943 | Mesikämmenet 2 (1009) | +4:45:23 | Eino Pohjola | 22:09 | ||
944 | Metsän Pojat (1061) | +4:45:27 | Hannu Teirivaara | 29:10 | ||
945 | Hiisi - Kokemäen Kova-Väki (956) | +4:46:05 | Inkinen Lasse | 29:54 | ||
946 | Seitsemän ja varanumero (911) | +4:46:06 | Toni Jauhiainen | 38:51 | ||
947 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (849) | +4:46:11 | Jani Västilä | 27:54 | ||
948 | Paimion Rasti 5 (761) | +4:46:45 | Teemu Salo | 40:31 | ||
949 | Helsingin Taxi Team (1002) | +4:46:55 | Veikko Saaristo | 38:36 | ||
950 | Kops (1412) | +4:47:00 | Tommi Knaapila | 40:55 | ||
951 | PVJJK (Puolustusvoimat) (1103) | +4:47:27 | Tuomas Ylätalo | 34:31 | ||
952 | Olavin Rasti 3 (468) | +4:47:42 | Kauko Rauhansalo | 27:10 | ||
953 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (555) | +4:48:08 | Riku Kerkola | 25:17 | ||
954 | Vaaran Vaeltajat (1133) | +4:48:24 | Jaakko Turunen | 28:39 | ||
955 | Espoon Suunta 9 (776) | +4:49:37 | Ilkka Niemi | 24:35 | ||
956 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (787) | +4:50:06 | Jarno Halme | 22:44 | ||
957 | Tyrwään Woima (1415) | +4:50:44 | Timo Metsälä | 44:52 | ||
958 | Pelastuslaitos Päijät-Häme (627) | +4:51:07 | Arto Härkönen | 29:04 | ||
959 | Ausgezeichnet -Klub (738) | +4:51:19 | Mika Putula | 43:32 | ||
960 | SPYMS (981) | +4:51:30 | Timo Karhukorpi | 49:11 | ||
961 | Valtra (1523) | +4:51:40 | Jorma Hytönen | 28:08 | ||
962 | Eduskunnan Urheilukerho (1029) | +4:51:55 | Olli Nepponen | 39:18 | ||
963 | Cage (1389) | +4:51:57 | Esa Silvennoinen | 45:37 | ||
964 | Agrimarket (1381) | +4:52:07 | Lars Meyer | 44:06 | ||
965 | Finnmap 2 (1147) | +4:52:39 | Taija Karjalainen | 24:46 | ||
966 | team keisanen (765) | +4:52:40 | Antti Keisanen | 27:11 | ||
967 | Suunta Jurva 3 (817) | +4:52:42 | Jarmo Kalliomäki | 27:15 | ||
968 | Rastihaukat 2 (1004) | +4:52:47 | Ove Nilsson | 26:59 | ||
969 | SK Erämaja -50 (1385) | +4:53:07 | Pekka Hillberg | 24:10 | ||
970 | Haukiputaan Heitto (1043) | +4:53:47 | Antti Grekelä | 25:15 | ||
971 | Nastolan Terä 3 (1246) | +4:53:49 | Sami Hämäläinen | 25:13 | ||
972 | Delta 6 (777) | +4:54:30 | Olavi Hernelahti | 26:08 | ||
973 | OK Kampen Revisited (871) | +4:54:39 | Seppo Kinnari | 24:11 | ||
974 | Hippos Hurricanes (816) | +4:54:40 | Antti Kekki | 27:07 | ||
975 | OK Milan (902) | +4:54:43 | Söderlund Filip | 42:45 | ||
976 | LOHIRA (1430) | +4:55:06 | Kari Kangasmaa | 27:10 | ||
977 | Kemira Vastus (947) | +4:55:17 | Panu Keski-Nisula | 53:15 | ||
978 | Akateemiset luonnon ystävät 2 (1473) | +4:55:19 | Tommi Luode | 29:51 | ||
979 | Elioni Spordiklubi (792) | +4:55:23 | Vilmar Truuts | 31:05 | ||
980 | Seitsemän pummia (1186) | +4:55:30 | Jussi Aarnio | 30:06 | ||
981 | Steinkjer OK (430) | +4:55:35 | Geir Gilde | 30:55 | ||
982 | Urjalan Urheilijat (715) | +4:55:52 | Juha Syrjälä | 46:30 | ||
983 | Rasti 88 3 (1128) | +4:55:58 | Mika Piha | 21:45 | ||
984 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 5 (1216) | +4:56:15 | Seppo Tanninen | 40:24 | ||
985 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (676) | +4:56:49 | Santeri Vuori | 32:47 | ||
986 | Vehkalahden Veikot 5 (514) | +4:56:51 | Niko Hakulinen | 23:26 | ||
987 | Kiimingin Virkut (671) | +4:58:07 | Juhana Viitala | 21:44 | ||
988 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät 2 (968) | +4:58:33 | Pasi Ryhänen | 26:46 | ||
989 | AS Skinnarila 2 (1351) | +4:59:15 | Paavo Leinonen | 58:06 | ||
990 | Krabbelaget 2 (1332) | +4:59:17 | Åge Hovden | 28:07 | ||
991 | Laineman pojat (1452) | +4:59:43 | Karri Tomula | 43:35 | ||
992 | Rasti-Jussit 4 (1540) | +4:59:44 | Olavi Hautala | 30:21 | ||
993 | Petäjäveden Petäjäiset (1257) | +4:59:52 | Erkki Manerus | 31:05 | ||
994 | Tervakosken UA (996) | +5:00:00 | Janne Lindberg | 23:38 | ||
995 | Karkki-Rasti 3 (1260) | +5:00:03 | Mikko Rytkönen | 31:03 | ||
996 | OK Gulfstream 3 (964) | +5:00:30 | Filip Popov | 23:46 | ||
997 | Hirvensalon Heitto 2 (1187) | +5:00:53 | Tapani Mertsalmi | 27:28 | ||
998 | Lappeen Riento 3 (358) | +5:01:01 | Juho Kuokkanen | 17:21 | ||
999 | South London Orienteers (387) | +5:01:37 | May David | 30:10 | ||
1000 | Maarian Mahti 2 (488) | +5:01:42 | Pertti Havia | 25:22 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |